Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 15. Hambrücker Lußhardtlauf 

 

21 KM Sparkasse Kraichgau-Lauf (21.1km)

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Aberle, Judith
LG Brandenkopf
1998GER
Berlin, Angela
1991GER
Bernhard, Sonja
1985GER
Beuchert, Julian
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
1992GER
Brodback, Tina
Neckarau parkrun
1974GER
Burt, Oliver
TEAM BLAU
1961GER
Dajka, Attila
1982HUN
Dambach, Melanie
Skiclub Leimersheim
1982GER
Depickere, Bram
AC Sodibrug
1990BEL
Dihlmann, Christian
Lauf&Sauf
1989GER
Doldt, Valérie-Anne
1993GER
Doldt, Mathias
LT Südwest Karlsruhe
1956GER
Eisemann, Jochen
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1993GER
Engler, Friedbert
Ubstadt-Weiher
1957GER
Eppler, David
Zollerncrew
1996GER
Eriksson, Isaak
1998SWE
Felleisen, Peter
LT-KIMITONADAST
1960GER
Fischer, Manuel
Lauf&Sauf
1988GER
Frei, Marco
TV Nöttingen
1971GER
Gäckle, Thomas
Team Kinderherz Läufer
1976GER
GARRIDO, Joseph
Les Coureurs du Dimanche
1959FRA
Gösche, Claudia
TriTeamStadtwerke Mühlacker
1987GER
Grotti, Raphael
TV Schriesheim
1984GER
Haaks, Anneliese
TV Rheinzabern / Oberwald parkrun
1991GER
Hofmeister, Rainer
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1956GER
Hüttig, Roman
1997GER
Janine, Friedel
Landau Running Company
1980GER
Kalab, Stefan
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1980GER
Kiermeier, Uwe
SG Waibstadt
1966GER
Klaus, Vitalie
TRT Remchingen
1976GER
Kling, Marc-Andre
TSV Willsbach
1966GER
Köhler, Florian
1983GER
Köpfler, Frank
Rheinstetten
1964GER
Korell, Monika
Bretten
1972GER
Krämer, Erik
DJK Feudenheim
1968GER
Krämer, Eduard
1991GER
Kronig, Ralf
1964GER
Kupet, Bernd
TV Kuppenheim
1960GER
Kupreenko, Valerij
1995GER
Landau, Andre
1963GER
Leibold, Tabea
2000GER
Liemert, Axel
Zollerncrew
1962GER
Long, Yue
Graben-Neudorf
1972CHN
MARTIN, Denis
Les Coureurs du Dimanche
1968FRA
Mülbaier, Dieter
Oberh.-Rheinhausen
1959GER
Niedermayer, Klaus
1949GER
Oechler, Wolfgang
1964GER
Pels, Adrian
LCM Rheinfelden
1994GER
Piklapp, Steffen
TSV Stetten
1980GER
Rayker, Svenja
Lauf&Sauf
1989GER
Reetz, Wolfgang
TSV Lichtenwald
1963GER
Reh, Florian
1978GER
Reuling, Hans-Peter
TSV Neuenstadt
1970GER
Rinke, Corinna
LSG Karlsruhe
1979GER
Ritter, Jens
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1972GER
Rothermel, Julia
1988GER
Schlund, Thomas
1967GER
Schmidt, Talianna
Sport Löwen Baden / rennwerk
1979GER
Schorpp, Thomas
1982GER
Schulmeister, Elke
1958GER
Schwarz, Ralf
1967GER
Silva Bermudez, Ramiro David
1993COL
Sitter, Nicolai
1991GER
Steger, Christoph
Trabaun Runners
1999GER
Veith, Klaus-Dieter
Murrtal-Runners
1960GER
Weiß, Timo
1983GER
Werner, Dirk
1965GER
Witt, Timo
1984GER
Wolff, Hendrik
1982GER
Zeller, Lukas
TTG Neckarbischofsheim
1985GER