00003 | Gackstatter, Stefan | 1986 | GER |
00004 | Köngeter, Katrin Lav Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1995 | GER |
00005 | Weissinger, Marcel LG Neckar-Enz | 1993 | GER |
00006 | Finnern, Thomas LG Steinlach-Zollern | 1960 | GER |
00007 | Schorr, Daniel RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen e.V. | 1989 | GER |
00008 | Reimann, Sylvia Therme LT Böblingen | 1969 | GER |
00009 | Baar, Christin TSV Lichtenwald | 1977 | GER |
00010 | Höfler, Florian TF Feuerbach | 1983 | GER |
00011 | Hofschläger, Andrea | 1963 | GER |
00012 | Paepcke, Manuel | 1983 | GER |
00013 | Schatz, Andreas | 1985 | GER |
00014 | Stöhr, Alexander | 1977 | GER |
00015 | Stauß, Benjamin | 1978 | GER |
00016 | Medwed, Christine | 1984 | GER |
00017 | Janoschka, Alex | 1974 | GER |
00018 | Hirsch, Markus | 1973 | GER |
00019 | Mayer, Albrecht TSV Kuppingen | 1956 | GER |
00020 | Issler, Patrick | 1987 | GER |
00021 | Luz, Heidi | 1974 | GER |
00022 | Raab, Kerstin Just4Fun | 1975 | GER |
00023 | Gröbner, Sabine | 1972 | GER |
00024 | Lischke, Marcus ASV Ehningen e.V. | 1980 | GER |
00025 | Egger, Peter TSV Grafenau | 1950 | GER |
00026 | Mattheis, Ingo LT-Pfrondorf | 1967 | GER |
00027 | Haußner, Tobias Ryder the Eagle | 1977 | GER |
00028 | Frirdich, Maja | 2000 | GER |
00029 | Paule, Hans-Joachim | 1963 | GER |
00030 | Eckert, Philipp | 1989 | GER |
00031 | Groß, Elmar GSV Maichingen Triathlon | 1975 | GER |
00032 | Willrett, Sophie | 1982 | GER |
00033 | Witt, Anton Spvgg Holzgerlingen LT | 1986 | GER |
00034 | Scheid, Wilfried | 1967 | GER |
00035 | Reti, Robert TSV Hildrizhausen | 1980 | GER |
00036 | Erlenmaier, Dietmar | 1976 | GER |
00037 | Schmid, Ulrich TSV Böhringen | 1967 | GER |
00038 | Roder, Wolfgang TSV Talheim | 1961 | GER |
00039 | Köcher, Thomas TSV Öschelbronn LT | 1970 | AUT |
00040 | Fleischer, Michael | 1971 | GER |
00041 | Herrmann, Guido BMF | 1964 | GER |
00042 | Schneider, Ronald Sindelfingen | 1967 | GER |
00043 | Wüst, Kerstin Post-SV Tübingen | 1971 | GER |
00044 | Wüst, Marcel Post-SV Tübingen | 1968 | GER |
00045 | Miersch, Roger MTV Stuttgart | 1966 | GER |
00046 | Rose, Sebastian | 1977 | GER |
00047 | Spangenberg, Steffen | 1970 | GER |
00048 | Melzer, Julius | 1998 | GER |
00049 | Kraus, Thomas Bananas Speed Team | 1966 | GER |
00050 | Nell, Angelika | 1973 | GER |
00051 | Lehmann, Ralph | 1957 | GER |
00052 | Weidinger, Claudine VFL Herrenberg LT | 1963 | GER |
00053 | Lais, Alexander G.P. Antares Free Runner Stabia | 1976 | GER |
00054 | Schumacher, Mathias | 1973 | GER |
00055 | Werner, Frieder | 1980 | GER |
00056 | Müller, Axel DECATHLON Team | 1975 | GER |
00057 | Harrer, Silvia | 1980 | GER |
00058 | Hemprich, Markus Therme LT Böblingen | 1970 | GER |
00059 | Hemprich, Martina Therme LT Böblingen | 1971 | GER |
00060 | Kürner, Alexander | 1990 | GER |
00061 | Mosthaf, Stefan Motorman OCR | 1978 | GER |
00062 | Darr, Stephan | 1978 | GER |
00063 | Heim, Michael DRK OV Holzgerlingen/Altdorf | 1971 | GER |
00064 | Flad, Tim | 1993 | GER |
00065 | Janu-Kamm, Günther | 1954 | GER |
00066 | Ritter, Stefanie VFL Herrenberg LT | 1979 | GER |
00067 | Johnen-Ahsbahs, Esther Streckenschnecken | 1980 | GER |
00068 | Beschorner, Sarah TSV Hirschau | 1971 | GER |
00069 | Preuß, Mildred TSV Hirschau | 1976 | GER |
00070 | Bayer, Werner LG Steinlach-Zollern | 1973 | GER |
00071 | Kohler, Daniela SV Rotfelden | 1973 | GER |
00072 | Reinhard, Sebastian TSV Hirschau | 1979 | GER |
00073 | Hoffmann, Michael TEAM BLAU | 1963 | GER |
00074 | Flad, Markus | 1966 | GER |
00075 | Mehrer, Peter RTC Stuttgart | 1970 | GER |
00076 | Bauß, Martin TSV Grafenau | 1975 | GER |
00077 | Schäfer, Andreas | 1964 | GER |
00078 | Krebs, Timo TSV Grafenau | 1976 | GER |
00079 | Schmitz, Andrea TSG Münsingen | 1972 | GER |
00080 | Lapugean, Amiel | 1981 | ROU |
00081 | Weinmann, Susanne | 1962 | GER |
00082 | Gómez, Isabel TSV Grafenau | 1977 | MEX |
00083 | Schmidt, Uwe SV Freiberg | 1964 | GER |
00084 | Höhne, Marika Running Crew | 1995 | GER |
00085 | Leutwein, Andreas Therme LT Böblingen | 1957 | GER |
00086 | Wörthmann, Mike TSV Talheim | 1971 | GER |
00087 | Rapp, Harald Therme LT Böblingen | 1965 | GER |
00088 | Winteroll, Roman | 1967 | GER |
00089 | Gerhardt, Ralf Hart Härter Gerhardt | 1968 | GER |
00090 | Just, Uwe Ehningen | 1962 | GER |
00091 | Schatton, Thomas MTV Stuttgart | 1969 | GER |
00092 | Held, Patrick | 1979 | GER |
00093 | Eiler, Mathias | 1967 | GER |
00094 | Kohler, Volker SV Kirchzarten | 1967 | GER |
00095 | Fitz, Boris | 1972 | GER |
00096 | Freier, Florian VFL Herrenberg LT | 1986 | GER |
00097 | Zelßmann, Hagen TSV Kuppingen | 1963 | GER |
00098 | Roth, Paul Spvgg Holzgerlingen LT | 1991 | GER |
00099 | Morell, Alexander Waldhaus Jugendhilfe | 1983 | GER |
00100 | Dinkelbach, Ilka Waldhaus Jugendhilfe | 2000 | GER |
00101 | Maurer, Marc Spvgg Holzgerlingen LT | 1973 | GER |
00102 | Schmid, Carmen Rennmaus Löwenplatz | 1963 | GER |
00103 | Blanchford, Andrew | 1970 | USA |
00104 | Schramm, Kati | 1967 | GER |
00105 | Genkinger, Tim | 1997 | GER |
00106 | Gutmann, Sonja | 1996 | GER |
00107 | Petyo, Lutz Boneheads Maichingen | 1967 | GER |
00108 | Schmidt, Mathias EINUNDZWANZIG | 1987 | GER |
00109 | Hartmann, Uwe | 1982 | GER |
00110 | Mörz, Andreas TSV Kusterdingen | 1962 | GER |
00111 | Solimeno, Saskia VFL Herrenberg LT | 1977 | GER |
00112 | Klug, Joachim SGH Spendenlauf April 2022 | 1979 | GER |
00113 | Dunker, Martin TSV Lichtenwald | 1978 | GER |
00114 | Schmitt, Manuela | 1970 | GER |
00115 | Schmidt, Stefan TSG Münsingen | 1971 | GER |
00117 | Neurath, Jochen TV Derendingen | 1963 | GER |
00118 | Friedrich, Marisa EINUNDZWANZIG | 1992 | GER |
00119 | Neurath, Jonas Team beVegt.de | 1996 | GER |
00120 | Genkinger, Nick | 2001 | GER |
00121 | Claus, Steffen TEAM BLAU | 1964 | GER |
00122 | Gänger, Simon TEAM BLAU | 1979 | GER |
00123 | Fleischmann, Felix TEAM BLAU | 1984 | GER |
00124 | Schellenberg, Frank Stahl Sport Shop | 1963 | GER |
00125 | Sommer, Ines VfL Dettenhausen | 1976 | GER |
00126 | Stadtmüller, Robert LG Filder | 1960 | GER |
00127 | Glauner, Bernd Post-SV Tübingen | 1952 | GER |
00128 | Paukovic, Davor Therme LT Böblingen | 1966 | GER |
00129 | Reinelt, Robert | 1995 | GER |
00130 | Schindler, Thorsten SC DHfK Leipzig | 1968 | GER |
00131 | Ellesser, Andrea Klosterfrau Melissengeist | 1966 | GER |
00132 | Alderweireldt, Kurt BreathTakingExtreme | 1965 | BEL |
00133 | Rohonyi, Georg | 1963 | GER |
00134 | Paschwitz, Tino | 1966 | GER |
00135 | Beyer, Simon LT Rheinhessen Pfalz/Oberwald Parkrun | 2002 | GER |
00136 | Steinbach, Rudolf SG Stern Sindelfingen | 1962 | GER |
00137 | Krutein, Kim ROD | 1978 | GER |
00138 | Häfele Dr., Wolfgang | 1959 | GER |
00139 | Gross, Werner GSV Maichingen | 1968 | GER |
00140 | Müller, Daniel AGENDA 2020 | 1981 | GER |
00141 | Mai, Gordon SG Stern Sindelfingen | 1975 | GER |
00142 | Konstantinidis, Theo VFL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1971 | GRE |
00143 | Winkler, Thomas | 1964 | GER |
00144 | Birnkammr, Ralph BSG Festo | 1967 | GER |
00145 | Rayer, Elke BSG Festo | 1961 | GER |
00146 | Wiernusz, Krzysztof Finisz Rymanów PGR | 1976 | POL |
00147 | Rapp, Martin | 1981 | GER |
00148 | Reinhard, Martin Leo RichiDehm | 1993 | GER |
00149 | Holder, Ulrike RichiDehm | 1994 | GER |
00150 | Stiehle, Harald Lav Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1961 | GER |
00151 | Decker, Torre TEAM BLAU | 1990 | GER |
00152 | Konstantinidis, Georg | 1968 | GRE |
00153 | Herrmann, Florian Heart & Sole Stuttgart | 1985 | GER |
00154 | Schmidt, Stephan | 1984 | GER |
00155 | Hormann, Karin TSV Hirschau | 1976 | GER |
00156 | Wieland, Michael RSG Böblingen Triathlon | 1964 | GER |
00157 | Schmid, Jürgen | 1968 | GER |
00158 | Siewert, Wolfgang | 1980 | GER |
00159 | Rupp, Johannes | 1983 | GER |
00160 | Vetter, Herbert VfL Ostelsheim | 1963 | GER |
00161 | Baasch, Gerhard TriAs Wernau | 1965 | GER |
00162 | Weiss, Martin TSV Ensingen 1911 e.V. | 1973 | GER |
00163 | Maier, Klaus FA Maibo GmbH | 1963 | GER |
00164 | Betzler, Boas Waldenbuch | 1972 | GER |
00165 | Weinberg, Oliver ADuatest BBN | 1975 | GER |
00166 | Strecker, Ute | 1960 | GER |
00167 | Linsenmaier, Werner AST Süßen | 1943 | GER |
00168 | Tomazini, Marko TEAM BLAU | 1981 | GER |
00169 | Tomazini, Kathrin TEAM BLAU | 1985 | GER |
00170 | Lorenz, Swen TSG Sölhingen | 1972 | GER |
00171 | Gußmann, Inge Running Company | 1964 | GER |
00172 | Tritschler, Daniel DAV Oberer Neckar | 1975 | GER |
00173 | Stimmler, Klaus | 1983 | GER |
00174 | Pfingsttag, Francesco TV Zell am Neckar | 1985 | GER |
00175 | Schwarz, Roland Post SV Tübingen | 1964 | GER |
00176 | Mey, Christian | 1980 | GER |
00177 | Brock, Claus Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen | 1954 | GER |
00178 | Schütz, Rene LG Calw | 1983 | GER |
00179 | Maier, Tanja TSV Kuppingen | 1981 | GER |
00180 | Böck, Manfred TSV Undingen | 1975 | GER |
00181 | Hopp, Daniel Holzgerlingen | 1980 | GER |
00182 | Hillebrand, Christoph TF Feuerbach | 1981 | GER |
00183 | Löffler, Bea TSV Öschelbron-LT | 1975 | GER |
00184 | Diehl, Joachim Herschweiler-Pettersheim | 1977 | GER |
00185 | Mödinger, Matthias | 1980 | GER |
00186 | Pachala, Martina Therme LT Böblingen | 1977 | GER |
00187 | Trick, Daniel Therme LT Böblingen | 1976 | GER |
00188 | Beutter, Roswitha cyling team Horb | 1960 | GER |
00189 | Retzbach, Philip | 1987 | GER |
00190 | Kiefl, Finn Stuttgart | 2001 | GER |
00191 | Glück, Matthias Walddorfhäslach | 1982 | GER |
00192 | Sanz, Oliver | 1973 | GER |
00193 | Laclare, Alexander VFL Sindelfingen | 1965 | GER |
00194 | Hamm, Ellen | 1967 | GER |
00195 | Freudenhammer, Alois | 1966 | GER |