| Stadtkasse | | |
01-1 | Imberg, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Ludwigshafen / Stadtkasse | 1960 | GER |
01-2 | Freitag, Bernd | 1976 | GER |
01-3 | Weber, Heike | 1965 | GER |
01-4 | Engel, Andreas | 1963 | GER |
| Azubis 10-13 | | |
02-1 | Leitze, Laura | 1990 | GER |
02-2 | Baron, Andreas | 1990 | GER |
02-3 | Kerliz, Marina | 1990 | GER |
02-4 | Herges, Alexander | 1972 | GER |
| Klinikum Ludwigshafen Medizinische Klinik C | | |
03-1 | Janke, Daniel Medizinische Klinik C Klinikum Ludwigshafen | 1982 | GER |
03-2 | Hickmann, Lothar | 1983 | GER |
03-3 | Merbach, Christoph | 1980 | GER |
03-4 | Heimann, Felix | 1981 | GER |
| Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen Staffel 1 Männer | | |
04-1 | Becker, Andreas Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen | 1971 | GER |
04-2 | Halicki, Sebastian | 1988 | GER |
04-3 | Müller, Christof | 1964 | GER |
04-4 | Schröder, Tobias | 1983 | GER |
| Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen Staffel 2 Männer | | |
05-1 | Schmidt, Stefan Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen | 1980 | GER |
05-2 | Sichau, Sven | 1977 | GER |
05-3 | Bunner, Albrecht | 1958 | GER |
05-4 | Göke, Markus | 1969 | GER |
| Klilu Runners I | | |
06-1 | Janson, Uwe SVF Ludwighafen | 1965 | GER |
06-2 | Lutz, Roland | 1985 | GER |
06-3 | Kreikenbaum, Jens | 1975 | GER |
06-4 | Knape, Uta | 1973 | GER |
| Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen Mix - Staffel | | |
07-1 | Krämer, Otto Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen | 1957 | GER |
07-2 | Neumann, Sabine | 1963 | GER |
07-3 | Hirschmann, Wolfgang | 1962 | GER |
07-4 | Liebel, Martina | 1967 | GER |
| Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen Männer - Staffel | | |
08-1 | Hammer, Christian Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen | 1983 | GER |
08-2 | Amend, Volker | 1969 | GER |
08-3 | Gogolari, Martin | 1977 | ALB |
08-4 | Nowottny, Konrad | 1969 | POL |
| Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen Staffel 1 Frauen | | |
21-1 | Wehe, Asja Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen | 1980 | GER |
21-2 | Becker-Miko, Doris | 1960 | GER |
21-3 | Pleines, Karoline | 1991 | GER |
21-4 | Cicero, Katja | 1978 | GER |
| Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen Staffel 2 Frauen | | |
22-1 | Karnath, Andrea Kinderzentrum Ludwigshafen | 1965 | GER |
22-2 | Uysal-Reiter, Aynur | 1968 | GER |
22-3 | Jung, Martina | 1968 | GER |
22-4 | Marschall, Julia | 1987 | GER |
| KliLu MB08 Mädels | | |
23-1 | Schäfer, Julia KliLu MB08 Mädels | 1989 | GER |
23-2 | Yilmaz, Mevlude | 1987 | GER |
23-3 | Reiber, Hannah Murielle | 1990 | GER |
23-4 | Krist, Karola | 1969 | GER |
| Klinikum Ludwigshafen Damen I | | |
24-1 | Vollmer, Claudia | 1963 | GER |
24-2 | Pawasserat, Gundi | 1963 | GER |
24-3 | Gottwaldt, Beate | 1961 | GER |
24-4 | Zähle, Steffi | 1959 | GER |
| Klinikum Ludwigshafen Damen II | | |
25-1 | Del Rio Pfeffer, Nicole | 1972 | GER |
25-2 | Gerloff, Sabine | 1984 | GER |
25-3 | Weber, Angelika | 1970 | GER |
25-4 | Fit, Nina | 1989 | GER |
| Rechnungshof Speyer | | |
41-1 | Flick, Jürgen Rechnungshof Rheinland-Pfalz | 1966 | GER |
41-2 | Dr. Steiner, Kristin | 1981 | GER |
41-3 | Dr. Altes, Bärbel | 1965 | GER |
41-4 | Kriesamer, Martin | 1960 | GER |
| Jugendstrafanstalt Schifferstadt | | |
42-1 | Renner, Frank Jugendstrafanstalt Schifferstadt | 1974 | GER |
42-2 | Huber, Thomas | 1966 | GER |
42-3 | Konrad, Ulrich | 1956 | GER |
42-4 | Joa, Bernhard | 1977 | GER |
| Polizeipräsidium Rheinpfalz | | |
43-1 | Reif, Marcus | 1980 | GER |
43-2 | Sauter, Stephan | 1980 | GER |
43-3 | Spieß, Jürgen | 1980 | GER |
43-4 | Schüßler, Uwe | 1980 | GER |
| RH Koblenz | | |
44-1 | Michels, Otto RH Koblenz | 1966 | GER |
44-2 | Schütteler, Jorik | 1990 | GER |
44-3 | Röser, Stefan | 1970 | GER |
44-4 | Baldus, Dominik | 1980 | GER |
| GV Limburgerhof I | | |
45-1 | Ottillinger, Alexander LG MuLi | 1969 | GER |
45-2 | Lange, Eberhard | 1963 | GER |
45-3 | Senck, Friedhelm | 1959 | GER |
45-4 | Biswenger, Dominik | 1984 | GER |
| GV Limburgerhof II | | |
46-1 | Grünfelder, Stefanie LG MuLi | 1991 | GER |
46-2 | Schlich, Anja | 1989 | GER |
46-3 | Huck, Anja | 1988 | GER |
46-4 | Ottillinger, Jutta | 1974 | GER |
| PP Rheinpfalz II | | |
47-1 | Fischer, Hans Jürgen | 1980 | GER |
47-2 | Sauter, Stephan | 1980 | GER |
47-3 | Brand, Michael | 1980 | GER |
47-4 | Scriba, Manuel | 1980 | GER |
| GV Limburgerhof III | | |
48-1 | Tremmel, Elke LG MuLi | 1966 | GER |
48-2 | Sitter, Marina | 1982 | GER |
48-3 | Mata, Annette | 1969 | GER |
48-4 | Salm, Jürgen | 1963 | GER |
| ESV Ludwigshafen - Frauenteam | | |
61-1 | Helfenfinger-Jeck, Saskia | 1976 | GER |
61-2 | Dang, Marion | 1971 | GER |
61-3 | Jacek, Petra | 1974 | GER |
61-4 | Stolle, Kerstin | 1969 | GER |
| ESV Ludwigshafen I | | |
62-1 | Ringelsbacher, Eric | 2000 | GER |
62-2 | Ringelsbacher, Jürgen | 1961 | GER |
62-3 | Tahedl, Florian | 1984 | GER |
62-4 | Helfenfinger, Dominique | 1974 | GER |
| United Runners of Pfalz | | |
63-1 | Wießner, Bernd United Runners of Pfalz | 1965 | GER |
63-2 | Lang, Jürgen | 1966 | GER |
63-3 | Heider, Thomas | 1967 | GER |
63-4 | Schuck, Helmut United Runners of Pfalz | 1964 | GER |
| ESV Ludwigshafen II | | |
64-1 | Meurer, Horst | 1951 | GER |
64-2 | Schol, Werner | 1943 | GER |
64-3 | Brauer, Bernie | 1961 | GER |
64-4 | Stanislaus, Alexander | 1971 | GER |
| die LuschiS | | |
65-1 | Jalalpoor, Massoud | 1958 | GER |
65-2 | Fohrmann, Jan | 1992 | GER |
65-3 | Fohrmann, Alexander | 1994 | GER |
65-4 | März, Kevin | 1990 | GER |
| pronova BKK | | |
66-1 | Himmighöfer, Katja pronova BKK | 1988 | GER |
66-2 | Kleinlagel, Katrin | 1987 | GER |
66-3 | Perez-Carballo, Ana-Luz | 1979 | GER |
66-4 | Pierau, Dorothée | 1989 | GER |
| LC Schifferstadt | | |
67-1 | Transier, Joachim | 1965 | GER |
67-2 | Schießl, Andreas | 1983 | GER |
67-3 | Stolze, Ray | 1969 | GER |
67-4 | Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | GER |
| Praxis Groß und Klein III | | |
68-1 | Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | GER |
68-2 | Hnat, Dennis | 1969 | GER |
68-3 | Mundzeck, Claudia | 1984 | GER |
68-4 | Alt, Angelika | 1966 | GER |