Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Borderland Ultra Trail 2020 

 

Borderland Ultra (K50 - 1175HM) (50km)

Pl.m/wNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
021
Schumann, Peter
Rennsteiglaufverein/LG-Süd
1984
Herren
03:55:28.4     
2
2
046
Soisch, Dennis
runskills
1990
Herren
03:57:19.1     
3
3
131
Möhler, Marco
1987
Herren
03:57:36.1     
4
4
077
Meier, Dominik
Markgräfler Runners Club
1991
Herren
03:57:56.5     
5
5
080
Sellner, Alex
LgPassau
1971
Herren
03:58:19.6     
6
6
020
Nehls, Rico
1985
Herren
04:12:01.1     
7
7
149
Mielke, Marian
WTA-Suhl.de
1987
Herren
04:12:27.7     
8
8
049
Rauscher, Jochen
1.CCCJJ
1976
Herren
04:22:47.6     
9
9
107
Lenz, Hauke
TV 1848 Coburg
1973
Herren
04:23:59.8     
10
10
007
Freitag, Tim
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
1997
Herren
04:25:39.8     
11
11
039
Schmidt, Sebastian
WSV Schmiedefeld
1980
Herren
04:32:33.4     
12
12
038
Herr Thorhauer, Swen
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1984
Herren
04:32:49.8     
13
13
075
Pöschke, Sven
1977
Herren
04:33:08.5     
14
14
160
Angermüller, Thomas
Angermilch
1983
Herren
04:33:16.4     
15
15
117
Albrecht, Steffen
LG Veitenstein
1979
Herren
04:34:40.1     
16
16
120
Wieth, Steffen
CAV HERBORNSEELBACH
1974
Herren
04:34:55.0     
17
17
130
guenther, ronny
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
1977
Herren
04:35:19.1     
18
18
030
Fischer, Thomas
RLT Rodgau
1969
Herren
04:35:28.8     
19
19
001
Weser, Carsten
WTA-Suhl.de
1977
Herren
04:36:15.4     
20
20
148
Bilek, Marcel
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1986
Herren
04:36:25.0     
21
21
102
Kamprath, Thomas
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1971
Herren
04:36:40.2     
22
22
097
Sütterlin, Timo
Markgräfler Runners Club
1982
Herren
04:37:30.4     
23
23
138
Berthold, Rene
Waldläufer
1978
Herren
04:37:43.5     
24
24
043
Gerber, Tobias
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1979
Herren
04:38:22.4     
25
1
086
Ittner, Jessica
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
1992
Damen
04:40:20.3     
26
2
113
Veith, Pamela
TSV Kusterdingen
1973
Damen
04:43:45.4     
27
25
159
Hermann, Simon
SpVgg Erlangen
1977
Herren
04:44:47.8     
28
26
114
Hauser, Johannes
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.
1991
Herren
04:45:26.5     
29
27
133
Seher, Eckhardt
LG Mauerweg
1961
Herren
04:48:34.5     
30
28
066
Hammer, Robert
TV 1848 Coburg
1982
Herren
04:48:59.6     
31
3
115
Seel, Jana
1992
Damen
04:49:02.2     
32
29
083
Knüpper, Jonas
1993
Herren
04:50:32.5     
33
30
153
Dr. med. Kalocsai, László
TV 1848 Coburg
1976
Herren
04:51:51.8     
34
31
145
Kuno, Johannes
1987
Herren
04:54:24.9     
35
32
100
Schenk, Lutz
Markgräfler Runners Club
1978
Herren
04:55:45.8     
36
33
150
Helmert, Christian
MTB-Weidatal-Rancing
1971
Herren
04:55:58.8     
37
34
155
Kürschner, Michael
1991
Herren
04:58:17.1     
38
35
103
Molesini, Claudio
Shark Team
1984
Herren
04:58:25.8     
39
4
042
Radatz, Christiane
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1984
Damen
04:58:27.8     
40
36
079
Stark, Jürgen
LA Sonneberg
1983
Herren
04:58:57.6     
41
5
158
Dietrich, Tanja
TSV Hollstadt
1972
Damen
04:59:39.1     
42
37
033
Engelhardt, Patrick
Neapolitania ad pedes
1987
Herren
05:05:45.9     
43
38
013
Frey, Peter
DUV/Pausa
1965
Herren
05:06:33.5     
44
39
089
Mühling, Nico
Pecht Shoppingwelt
1983
Herren
05:07:43.4     
45
40
067
Schmalenberger, Michael
Kranichläufer
1980
Herren
05:09:01.5     
46
6
047
Lehmann, Susann
runskills
1986
Damen
05:09:29.1     
47
41
034
Kurz, Matthias
Kranichläufer
1979
Herren
05:12:13.0     
48
7
154
Reetz, Sarah
WeRun4Fun e.V.
1982
Damen
05:12:18.2     
49
42
010
Berkmann, Thomas
Running Riot/100 MC
1968
Herren
05:12:21.4     
50
43
119
Dr. Hocke, Michael
1966
Herren
05:15:03.1     
51
44
090
Schultheis, Dietmar
Pecht Shoppingwelt
1970
Herren
05:17:55.6     
52
45
101
Jünger, Bernd
Pecht Shoppingwelt
1991
Herren
05:17:57.8     
53
46
121
Arold, Thomas
Das Erlebnislauf-Team
1966
Herren
05:19:22.3     
54
47
061
Spies, Peter
-
1969
Herren
05:20:13.8     
55
48
144
Dietzel, Alexander
1977
Herren
05:20:35.1     
56
49
074
Lemuth, Matthias
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
1977
Herren
05:20:46.8     
57
50
091
Knecht, Cornelius
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1970
Herren
05:20:56.5     
58
51
112
Ordenbach, Andreas
TSV Kusterdingen
1961
Herren
05:22:03.5     
59
52
088
Elis, Karl
DUV
1972
Herren
05:22:57.3     
60
53
009
Koch, Christian
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1982
Herren
05:23:02.8     
61
8
110
Anschütz, Saskia
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1967
Damen
05:28:52.4     
62
54
123
Höbel, Heiko
1972
Herren
05:29:27.5     
63
55
143
Leimbach, Martin
Team Meldelaeufer
1983
Herren
05:29:55.2     
64
56
018
Kempmann, Stefan
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e. V.
1966
Herren
05:32:00.0     
65
57
040
Hantscher, Stefan
SüdthüringenTrail e.V.
1970
Herren
05:32:00.7     
66
58
146
Kuno, Gerhard
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1961
Herren
05:32:01.1     
67
9
044
Herrmann, Silke
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1978
Damen
05:33:57.1     
68
59
087
Hammacher, Bastian
1991
Herren
05:37:10.1     
69
60
092
Riedel, Hermann
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler
1956
Herren
05:38:36.3     
70
61
165
Schumacher, Stefan
für Mathilda
1983
Herren
05:38:41.8     
71
62
072
Stein, Frank
Karower Dachse
1963
Herren
05:38:42.2     
72
63
129
Müller, Michael
HSV-Birnfeld
1963
Herren
05:40:19.3     
73
64
161
Wittei, Siven
1980
Herren
05:42:35.1     
74
10
081
Berkath, Petra
TV Jahn Walsrode
1972
Damen
05:42:40.0     
75
65
147
Höser, Markus
TLV-LT Eichenzell
1967
Herren
05:43:08.5     
76
66
002
Steiche, André
RunningBros Coburg
1981
Herren
05:44:59.7     
77
67
116
Deininger, Herbert
Zeiler Weinbergschnecken
1965
Herren
05:47:41.6     
78
68
108
Metz, Markus
Zeiler Weinbergschnecken
1975
Herren
05:47:42.6     
79
69
068
Pöttger, Robert
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1960
Herren
05:48:58.5     
80
70
096
Püschel, Silvio
Hetzdorfer SV 1990
1978
Herren
05:54:49.1     
81
71
082
Braemer, Lars
TV Jahn Walsrode
1972
Herren
05:56:30.8     
82
72
048
Behrens, Randolph
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
1978
Herren
05:58:47.1     
83
11
056
Kunze, Kathrin
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
1969
Damen
05:58:47.4     
84
12
163
Altendorf-Sobolewski, Antje
lauffreund.de
1970
Damen
06:00:24.0     
85
73
073
Mattha, Andreas
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
1968
Herren
06:01:00.0     
86
74
069
Geserick, Denis
Trailrunning Bergwitz
1968
Herren
06:03:10.1     
87
13
032
Ryll, Judith
Fit mit Schmidt
1984
Damen
06:08:01.5     
88
75
128
Löhne, Ingolf
MediClowns Dresden e.V.
1964
Herren
06:08:31.1     
89
76
162
Petersen, Björn
Eisenacher LV
1981
Herren
06:08:38.3     
90
77
004
Hoffmann, Jens
SüdthüringenTrail e.V.
1967
Herren
06:08:41.0     
91
78
063
Giersberg, Andreas
PV Triathlon Witten
1965
Herren
06:11:16.4     
92
79
152
Wiget, Dietmar
1978
Herren
06:15:32.6     
93
14
099
Übel, Beate
TB Erlangen
1961
Damen
06:15:59.2     
94
80
124
Quentin, Jörg
TSV Bienenbüttel Lauftreff
1963
Herren
06:16:36.3     
95
81
127
Pippig, Karsten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
Herren
06:19:14.3     
96
82
111
Anschütz, Reinhard
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1962
Herren
06:23:40.5     
97
83
109
Klasing, Jörg
TSG Sulzbach
1966
Herren
06:23:55.3     
98
84
132
Gremm, Burkhard
Rhönläufer
1960
Herren
06:23:56.9     
99
85
078
Pitsch, Udo
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1953
Herren
06:24:49.7     
100
15
134
Gerbendorf, Svenja
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1988
Damen
06:25:04.8     
101
86
140
Nagel, Heinz
1957
Herren
06:26:36.5     
102
16
137
Schiller, Margarete
Albside running
1986
Damen
06:27:02.4     
103
17
052
Schiller, Annemarie
Hainichläufer
1988
Damen
06:29:02.2     
104
87
054
Rötz, Sebastian
Lauftreff Wedel e.V.
1984
Herren
06:29:03.0     
105
88
151
Böning, Dirk
Rennsteiglaufverein
1963
Herren
06:32:13.0     
106
89
024
Helle, Friedrich
1964
Herren
06:34:31.6     
107
90
059
Beck, Andreas
LSV Lok Arnstadt
1959
Herren
06:34:33.6     
108
91
126
Grass, Björn
Björn Grass Running Team
1961
Herren
06:35:24.2     
109
18
125
Grass, Christine
Björn Grass Running Team
1964
Damen
06:35:25.0     
110
92
045
Faber, Ralf-Michael
TV 1848 Erlangen
1969
Herren
06:36:42.0     
111
19
142
Klein, Sophia
Giftzwerg und Bärchen auf großer Fahrt
1978
Damen
06:36:53.6     
112
93
141
Lindner, Martin
Giftzwerg und Bärchen auf großer Fahrt
1984
Herren
06:36:54.3     
113
94
156
Beckmann, Michael
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
1969
Herren
06:36:59.2     
114
95
027
Jung, Alexander
Heidelberger Krokis
1972
Herren
06:38:40.2     
115
96
057
Dr. Rötz, Uwe
ohne
1961
Herren
06:39:10.2     
116
20
026
Ellermann, Veronika
Heidelberger Krokis
1986
Damen
06:40:01.8     
117
97
065
Mattern, Rainer
CJR Ebersdorf
1967
Herren
06:44:06.7     
118
98
006
Hildebrandt, Guido
Eisenberg
1978
Herren
06:44:36.1     
119
99
055
Kunze, Mike
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
1969
Herren
06:57:51.9     
120
21
035
Holighaus, Claudia
Fit mit Schmidt
1980
Damen
07:06:57.3     
121
22
157
Dr. med. Lakatos, Edit
TV 1848 Coburg
1976
Damen
07:09:34.4     
122
100
135
Hempel, Matthias
WTA-Suhl.de
1972
Herren
07:16:36.6     
123
101
025
Böhm, Peter
LG Kreis Verden
1952
Herren
07:40:53.8     
124
102
005
Henschel, Alexander
Haynröder Carnevalclub 1999 e.V.
1990
Herren
07:48:51.7     
125
23
122
Kaiser, Melanie
1979
Damen
07:59:02.5     
126
103
017
Leffler, Mirko
SüdthüringenTrail e.V.
1970
Herren
07:59:19.1     
127
104
164
Schweinsberg, Silvio
ULTRARUNNER.DE
1969
Herren
07:59:20.3     
128
105
023
Edelmann, Bernd
TV 1848 Coburg
1965
Herren
08:02:13.5     
129
24
095
Hennig, Diana
1904 TV Coburg-Lützelbuch
1976
Damen
08:05:26.3     
130
106
094
Sertoglu, Serdar
1987
Herren
08:05:27.8     
131
25
098
Grundmann, Astrid
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch
1965
Damen
08:05:27.9