Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 17. Werraenergie Pleßlauf in Breitungen/Werra 

 

10,5km-Lauf (10.5km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Nettozeit 
1
1
1
40
Denny Holland-Moritz
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd
1984
Senioren M35
GER00:41:32.6     
2
2
1
127
Sebastian Weigel
RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen 1983 e.V.
1974
Senioren M45
GER00:43:05.0     
2
2
1
84
Tim Scholtysek
PSV Meiningen
2000
Junioren (M) U23
GER00:43:05.0     
4
4
2
38
Pieter Höhne
1981
Senioren M35
GER00:43:21.1     
5
5
1
72
Roland Rigotti
TSG 08 Roth
1976
Senioren M40
GER00:43:40.9     
6
1
1
41
Nadine Hübel
Tri Force Fulda
1983
Seniorinnen W35
GER00:44:03.1     
7
6
3
101
Stefan Zimmermann
LG ohra energie
1981
Senioren M35
GER00:44:03.9     
8
7
1
130
Maximilian Kaiser
TV Barchfeld
2002
männliche Jugend (MJ) U20
GER00:44:19.9     
9
8
1
58
David Kurch
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
1986
Senioren M30
GER00:44:29.1     
10
9
1
132
Frank Bauer
Salzaläufer
1965
Senioren M55
GER00:44:47.1     
11
10
1
97
Lukas Wieseke
2004
männliche Jugend (MJ) U18
GER00:45:02.4     
12
11
2
36
Oliver Hlavaty
N3 Sportverein Arnstadt e.V.
1987
Senioren M30
GER00:45:04.4     
13
12
4
13
Stefan Böttger
LG ohra energie
1981
Senioren M35
GER00:45:23.5     
14
13
3
39
Florian Holland-Cunz
Triathlon Team Meiningen
1990
Senioren M30
GER00:46:34.2     
15
14
2
82
Mike Schmidt
SC Impuls Erfurt
1972
Senioren M45
GER00:46:48.7     
16
2
1
92
Katja Voigtmann
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen
1991
Frauen (W)
GER00:47:06.1     
17
15
3
51
Stefan Kloberdanz
SV Metzels
1974
Senioren M45
GER00:48:20.7     
18
16
2
126
Thomas Siemon
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg
1964
Senioren M55
GER00:49:24.7     
19
17
3
17
Winfried Endres
SV Herschfeld
1961
Senioren M55
GER00:50:01.6     
20
18
1
45
Ronald Kammler
Klingser SV
1969
Senioren M50
GER00:50:16.4     
21
19
5
63
Matthias Meyer
1984
Senioren M35
GER00:50:44.5     
22
3
2
57
Luise Krieghoff
SC Impuls Erfurt
1991
Frauen (W)
GER00:51:03.7     
23
20
4
94
Fredy Walch
PSVMeiningen/Rhöner WSV
1964
Senioren M55
GER00:51:08.7     
24
21
6
43
Stephan Ihling
1982
Senioren M35
GER00:52:11.3     
25
22
4
15
Thomas Döllstedt
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
1975
Senioren M45
GER00:52:29.9     
26
23
2
124
Carl Kühn
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
1966
Senioren M50
GER00:52:37.5     
27
24
5
81
Knut Schmidt
Team Betonknacker
1973
Senioren M45
GER00:54:21.7     
28
25
7
135
Sebastian Möller
KSSB
1985
Senioren M35
GER00:54:38.2     
29
26
5
55
Andreas Krauß
WSV 08 Lauscha
1961
Senioren M55
GER00:56:11.7     
30
27
6
5
Jörg Behrendt
TSV 1860 Ansbach
1962
Senioren M55
GER00:56:26.4     
31
28
1
37
Dr. Frank Hoffmann
Rennsteiglaufverein
1960
Senioren M60
GER00:56:37.2     
32
29
7
21
Siggi Feulner
TV 1848 Coburg
1961
Senioren M55
GER00:56:42.2     
33
30
4
85
Sebastian Schubert
Kampfsportschule Berk
1989
Senioren M30
GER00:56:52.7     
34
31
3
125
Andreas Beyhl
Maxxon-decat
1966
Senioren M50
GER00:56:56.4     
35
32
4
134
Steffen Büttus
1970
Senioren M50
GER00:56:59.6     
36
4
1
3
Doris Ansorg
1960
Seniorinnen W60
GER00:57:07.1     
37
33
2
33
Thomas Helbing
1980
Senioren M40
GER00:58:11.7     
38
34
5
14
Andreas Denner
Meiningen
1986
Senioren M30
GER00:58:35.2     
39
5
2
98
Juliane Witter
Haindorf läuft
1983
Seniorinnen W35
GER00:58:43.6     
40
35
1
64
Werner Militzke
TV 1848 Coburg
1953
Senioren M65
GER00:59:08.9     
41
36
6
18
Jakob Enge
1989
Senioren M30
GER00:59:20.6     
42
37
7
91
Tobias Unkart
1987
Senioren M30
GER00:59:24.8     
43
38
8
7
Marcus Beie
SV Kyffhäuser
1989
Senioren M30
GER00:59:43.2     
44
39
3
62
Fabian Matz
Werraenergie
1980
Senioren M40
GER00:59:53.4     
45
6
1
54
Bärbel Kramer
TSV 1860 Römhild
1964
Seniorinnen W55
GER00:59:56.6     
46
7
3
20
Stefanie Erb
1984
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:00:32.1     
47
40
8
44
Detlev Jung
OLV Weimar
1964
Senioren M55
GER01:00:47.6     
48
41
1
77
Tobias Schafferhans
1991
Männer (M)
GER01:00:53.6     
49
42
1
1
Nils Andrae
2005
männliche Jugend (MJ) U16
GER01:01:09.6     
50
43
2
12
Dirk Bomberg
SC Impuls Erfurt
1957
Senioren M60
GER01:01:29.1     
51
44
6
89
Maik Stark
TSV Sonnefeld
1974
Senioren M45
GER01:01:34.8     
52
45
9
96
Sebastian Weiß
1986
Senioren M30
GER01:02:11.1     
53
46
10
83
Jan Schnittler
1990
Senioren M30
GER01:02:51.6     
54
8
3
32
Cornelia Heimburger
SG Stern Gaggenau
1991
Frauen (W)
GER01:03:01.3     
55
47
5
28
Ansgar Grützmacher
Vitusteam Vacha
1968
Senioren M50
GER01:03:27.6     
56
9
1
78
Nicole Schilling
LC MARATHON ROTENBURG
1971
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:03:33.3     
57
48
8
80
Christian Schmidt
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
1984
Senioren M35
GER01:03:43.6     
58
10
2
95
Christa Wegener
,sc impuls Erfurt
1956
Seniorinnen W60
GER01:03:47.9     
59
49
1
30
Manfred Haferanke
Lauffreunde Gotha
1950
Senioren M70
GER01:04:02.8     
60
11
4
87
Franziska Söffner
1993
Frauen (W)
GER01:04:24.3     
61
12
1
60
Anna Caroline Lorenz
WSV 1907 Steinbach. e. V.
2003
weibliche Jugend (WJ) U18
GER01:04:30.7     
62
50
1
56
Raimund Krauße
SV Einheit Greiz
1939
Senioren M80
GER01:04:41.8     
63
51
4
86
Stefan Schuster
1979
Senioren M40
GER01:05:04.2     
64
52
11
23
Tony Fuß
1986
Senioren M30
GER01:05:04.3     
65
13
1
9
Katja Berzen
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1978
Seniorinnen W40
GER01:05:12.2     
66
53
5
90
Christian Stimmel
Grabfeldrunners
1977
Senioren M40
GER01:05:36.6     
67
54
3
68
Raimund Neske
Betonknacker
1960
Senioren M60
GER01:05:48.8     
68
14
4
71
Andrea Reinhard
1982
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:05:52.2     
69
55
2
75
klaus Sauerbrey
1955
Senioren M65
GER01:05:59.8     
70
56
6
29
Jens Gutjahr
1969
Senioren M50
GER01:06:45.4     
71
15
2
59
Tina Lehmann
RunningBros Coburg
1979
Seniorinnen W40
GER01:06:52.8     
72
16
1
99
Kerstin Wozny
SUS Bertlich
1967
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:07:03.1     
73
57
4
74
Reinhard Sauer
Stadtlengsfeld
1959
Senioren M60
GER01:07:31.7     
74
17
2
66
Nathalie Möller
WSV 1907 Steinbach
2004
weibliche Jugend (WJ) U18
GER01:07:45.1     
75
58
7
31
Ronny Hebig
SV Oberkatz
1973
Senioren M45
GER01:08:04.1     
76
18
5
34
Lisa Hessenmüller
Lauffreunde Elmenthal / Karate Runners
1991
Frauen (W)
GER01:08:30.7     
77
19
2
2
Martina Andrae
1974
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:08:52.1     
78
20
2
133
Gabriele Hartzsch
LT TuS Meindorf
1968
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:10:06.4     
79
59
9
61
Uwe Marr
TV Barchfeld
1962
Senioren M55
GER01:10:17.3     
80
21
3
49
Manuela Kirchner
Run for Fun
1975
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:10:43.7     
81
22
4
79
Odette Schirmbacher
USV Erfurt
1971
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:10:44.4     
82
60
2
69
Philipp Nößler
1994
Männer (M)
GER01:11:04.5     
83
23
5
19
Simone Engel
1971
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:11:06.5     
84
24
6
53
Annika Knüpper
1997
Frauen (W)
GER01:12:28.5     
85
25
1
6
Ivonne Beie
SV Kyffhäuser
1990
Seniorinnen W30
GER01:13:13.3     
86
61
5
4
Jochen Bachmann
Betonknacker
1958
Senioren M60
GER01:13:39.7     
87
26
6
10
kathrin Bittorf
Rhöner WSV
1975
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:14:00.5     
88
62
2
100
Hans-Joachim Ziegler
TSG /WSC 07 Ruhla
1950
Senioren M70
GER01:15:24.3     
89
27
3
76
Synke Schade
1979
Seniorinnen W40
GER01:15:30.0     
90
28
2
48
Annemarie Kirchner
1988
Seniorinnen W30
GER01:15:47.4     
91
29
7
129
Anka Filbry
1971
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:17:42.1     
92
63
3
73
Peter Roscher
Pummpälzverein
1953
Senioren M65
GER01:23:27.9     
93
30
5
35
Nadine Heusing
GMRLV
1984
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:25:17.6     
94
64
8
67
Dirk Münch
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen
1972
Senioren M45
GER01:26:38.6     
95
31
2
52
Ina Kluge
Kulkiflitzer Leipzig-Lausen
1964
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:26:40.8     
96
32
3
128
Silke Schenk
1967
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:26:58.6     
97
33
3
70
Evelyn Poller
Paar Runner
1965
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:30:58.7     
98
65
7
123
Frank Häublein
1968
Senioren M50
GER01:34:45.8     
99
66
2
16
Jürgen Ellerkamm
Kyffhäuser-Berglauf-Verein
1938
Senioren M80
GER01:43:34.4