Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 17. Werraenergie Pleßlauf in Breitungen/Werra 

 

30km-Lauf (30km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Nettozeit 
1
1
1
328
Marcel Krieghoff
SC Impuls Erfurt
1984
Senioren M35
GER01:55:17.6     
2
2
1
314
René Große
Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd
1978
Senioren M40
GER02:09:07.7     
3
3
1
348
Philipp Widmann
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1987
Senioren M30
GER02:09:22.5     
4
4
1
332
Andreas Neuwald
SV Bergdorf- Höhn
1965
Senioren M55
GER02:13:01.4     
5
5
2
311
Roman Freitag
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein / Trail Crew TH
1985
Senioren M35
GER02:14:08.9     
6
6
1
313
Armin Gotsch
VfL Ostelsheim
1970
Senioren M50
GER02:14:16.7     
7
7
1
337
Marco Schmitt
SV Königshofen
1973
Senioren M45
GER02:14:32.9     
8
8
3
341
Stefan Thiel
SV Empor Buttstädt
1981
Senioren M35
GER02:14:37.5     
9
9
2
310
Thomas Fischer
RLT Rodgau
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:17:47.4     
10
10
4
347
Uwe Waldhaus
SV Werder Bremen
1981
Senioren M35
GER02:18:23.2     
11
11
3
336
Thomas Schmitt
Rennsteiglaufverein
1966
Senioren M50
GER02:19:35.7     
12
12
2
300
Arno Albert
TSV Hollstadt
1965
Senioren M55
GER02:21:35.5     
13
13
3
350
Andreas Wilck
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer
1964
Senioren M55
GER02:23:49.4     
14
14
1
326
Jonas Knüpper
Trailrunning TU Ilmenau
1993
Männer (M)
GER02:24:15.3     
15
15
2
346
Dominik Voigt
trailrunningcrew.de Thüringen
1972
Senioren M45
GER02:24:16.9     
16
16
3
321
Ralph Hopf
DAV Röthenbach
1972
Senioren M45
GER02:24:30.1     
17
17
2
320
Torsten Heymel
Rhönblick
1977
Senioren M40
GER02:26:18.1     
18
18
3
305
Sven Baumgarten
RunnInk Crew
1980
Senioren M40
GER02:27:07.8     
19
19
5
343
Stefan Trost
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer
1982
Senioren M35
GER02:28:48.0     
20
20
4
340
André Simon
1972
Senioren M45
GER02:28:59.9     
21
21
2
312
Johannes Gerlof
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1993
Männer (M)
GER02:29:43.8     
22
22
5
316
Dominik Heimrich
Team Heimatmelodie Suhl
1975
Senioren M45
GER02:31:07.2     
23
23
6
303
Klaus Arnold
SC OSTHEIM
1973
Senioren M45
GER02:31:37.2     
24
24
4
335
Michael Schmidt
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Ski-Verein Triebes e.V
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:32:45.2     
25
25
5
339
Dietmar Schultheis
TSV Oberstreu
1970
Senioren M50
GER02:33:51.8     
26
26
7
352
Michael Schröder
Lauftreff Eisenach
1972
Senioren M45
GER02:34:27.7     
27
1
1
308
Tanja Dietrich
TSV Hollstadt
1972
Seniorinnen W45
GER02:35:06.5     
28
27
6
351
Torsten Heß
LG Rippershausen
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:37:12.5     
29
28
7
342
Stefan Thiele
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:38:45.4     
30
2
1
309
Bärbel Fischer
RLT Rodgau
1964
Seniorinnen W55
GER02:44:22.1     
31
29
4
327
Jörg Knüpper
Sühler Laufkollektiv
1964
Senioren M55
GER02:44:37.6     
32
30
4
338
Jörg Schubert
SV Bergdorf-Höhn
1980
Senioren M40
GER02:47:27.7     
33
3
1
334
Tanja Reinhard
TV Barchfeld
1985
Seniorinnen W35
GER02:49:52.3     
34
4
1
302
Saskia Anschütz
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1967
Seniorinnen W50
GER02:52:46.7     
35
31
5
349
Miroslaw Wiercinski
TSV Sonnefeld
1976
Senioren M40
GER02:53:16.1     
36
32
8
353
Jörg Clemen
SV Eintracht Großwöckern
1966
Senioren M50
GER02:55:09.8     
37
33
9
304
Frank Aust
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:59:28.4     
38
34
5
301
Reinhard Anschütz
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1962
Senioren M55
GER03:01:48.2     
39
5
2
322
Carmen Ihling
TV Barchfeld
1963
Seniorinnen W55
GER03:12:35.9     
40
35
6
345
Herbert Vetter
VfL Ostelsheim
1963
Senioren M55
GER03:16:18.7     
41
36
10
331
Rainer Mattern
CJR Ebersdorf
1967
Senioren M50
GER03:19:20.9     
42
37
6
330
Florian Lenz
SC Rapid Erfurt e.V.
1982
Senioren M35
GER03:20:42.4     
43
6
2
323
Uta Jurkschat
Rennsteiglaufverein
1968
Seniorinnen W50
GER03:34:34.7     
44
38
8
329
Lars Krüger
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1972
Senioren M45
GER03:36:39.4