Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 5. Höhlerfest-Lauf 2020 

 

Hauptlauf (ab 16 J., Jg. 2004 u. älter) (12km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
087
Bähr, Micha
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1975
M45
00:47:24.2     
2
2
1
093
Große, Rene
Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd
1978
M40
00:47:29.9     
3
3
1
077
Thurm, Ingo
sc-impuls Erfurt
1970
M50
00:48:18.3     
4
4
1
029
Höfer, Felix
Erfurter LAC
2004
MJU18
00:51:52.2     
5
5
2
094
Wenzel, Bruno
SC Impuls Erfurt
1971
M45
00:51:53.7     
6
6
2
044
Leßmüller, Rene
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1970
M50
00:52:04.0     
7
7
1
054
Puhl, Thomas
1981
M35
00:53:07.5     
8
8
1
068
Schönfeld, Fabio
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2005
MJU16
00:53:19.9     
9
9
3
091
Graumüller, Ralf
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1971
M45
00:53:35.2     
10
10
2
036
Kneisel, Stefan
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon
1976
M40
00:54:05.5     
11
11
2
107
Göhler, Torsten
1985
M35
00:54:10.4     
12
12
3
095
Nauber, Richard
1984
M35
00:54:10.6     
13
13
3
100
Wienhold, Kay
Rödlitz
1979
M40
00:54:22.5     
14
14
1
086
Ziermann, Marc
Rocking Runners
1986
M30
00:54:48.9     
15
15
4
101
Kuhne, Jürgen
TC Merseburg
1971
M45
00:55:27.1     
16
16
2
096
Maak, Oliver
DRK Wasserwacht Pößneck
1989
M30
00:55:42.6     
17
1
1
055
Puth, Katrin
LV Gera
1982
W35
00:56:05.8     
18
17
1
076
Sypli, Lutz
Lusaner SC 1980
1963
M55
00:56:38.9     
19
2
1
067
Schneider, Franziska
Schleizer Wisente
1986
W30
00:57:00.8     
20
18
3
032
Jost, Reiner
1967
M50
00:57:20.7     
21
19
2
097
Banzer, Roland
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1964
M55
00:57:26.4     
22
20
3
025
Hecht, Daniel
Post SV Gera
1986
M30
00:58:08.1     
23
21
2
071
Schwerdtfeger, Florentin
2003
MJU18
00:58:42.1     
24
22
1
059
Rosenkranz, Tim
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2000
MU23
00:59:07.1     
25
23
4
056
Rehak, Daniel
LAV Elstertal
1984
M35
00:59:10.3     
26
24
5
108
Scherp, Manuel
1983
M35
00:59:16.0     
27
25
4
028
Höfer, Andre
Laufsport Triptis
1969
M50
00:59:40.9     
28
26
4
046
Methner, Thomas
Kernkraft Gera
1978
M40
01:01:09.4     
29
27
5
043
Lehmann, Karsten
Kernkraft Gera
1971
M45
01:01:09.7     
30
28
3
105
Falo, Horst
Jenaer Bergziegen
1963
M55
01:01:35.4     
31
29
1
018
Grötsch, Karlheinz
1959
M60
01:01:55.8     
32
30
5
073
Steinhäuser, Martin
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1969
M50
01:01:57.2     
33
31
2
023
Hashem, Sven
Die Muskeltiere
1998
MU23
01:01:57.5     
34
32
2
033
Junghanns, Gerd
Sport.- und Badverein Vollmershain
1958
M60
01:02:34.0     
35
33
5
057
Reimann, Dirk
1978
M40
01:03:02.8     
36
34
6
106
Eichler, Steve
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1985
M35
01:03:02.9     
37
35
6
050
Pogode, Dirk
Die 3 von der Tanke
1979
M40
01:03:09.3     
38
36
7
027
Herrmann, Marko
Sportfreunde Gera
1980
M40
01:03:19.2     
39
3
1
085
Wolf, Katharina
1. SV Gera
2000
WU23
01:03:28.6     
40
37
8
012
Fritzenwenger, Francois
1978
M40
01:03:54.2     
41
38
3
074
Stumpf, Niclas
1998
MU23
01:04:01.5     
42
39
6
024
Hebisch, Matthias
1975
M45
01:04:29.8     
43
40
4
092
Langel, Jörg
Eichhörnchenmuskelkater (GTI)
1963
M55
01:04:39.4     
44
41
5
053
Präßler, Jörg
Kernkraft Gera
1964
M55
01:05:16.8     
45
42
4
062
Saupe, Christoph
Laufgruppe Baumnatter
1987
M30
01:05:22.9     
46
43
5
083
Wohlfahrt, Michael
Eichhörnchenmuskelkater
1986
M30
01:05:23.7     
47
44
3
088
Lüddecke, Franjo
haus Emmaus
2004
MJU18
01:05:53.2     
48
45
7
030
Hogan, Daniel
1983
M35
01:06:04.8     
49
46
1
070
Schumann, Peter
GM Rennsteiglaufverein
1952
M65
01:06:09.5     
50
47
6
089
Schneider, Lutz
ASV Wintersdorf
1961
M55
01:06:38.6     
51
48
3
031
Holzhaus, Reiner
LAV Saale-Rennsteig/Kamsdorf
1959
M60
01:06:54.6     
52
49
6
007
Dittmann, Dirk
Stadt Gera
1968
M50
01:07:12.0     
53
50
6
016
Gleichmann, Markus
Leuchtenburgrenner
1986
M30
01:07:43.2     
54
4
2
002
Bauer, Julia
LG Ludwigschorgast
2000
WU23
01:08:02.9     
55
51
7
075
Stumpf, Norman
1969
M50
01:08:14.9     
56
52
9
009
Ehrenpfordt, Marko
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1980
M40
01:08:19.5     
57
53
7
061
Saupe, Mike
parklaeufer
1974
M45
01:08:32.2     
58
54
10
041
Kwiatkowski, David
Sportfreunde Gera
1979
M40
01:08:43.2     
59
5
1
098
Stichel, Kerstin
1965
W55
01:08:51.4     
60
55
8
084
Wohlrab, Volker
Jena
1971
M45
01:09:06.5     
61
6
2
010
Freidank, Jennifer
Portas
1986
W30
01:09:30.4     
62
7
1
006
Daum, Juliane
Eichhörnchenmuskelkater
1973
W45
01:09:53.7     
63
56
4
099
Trättner, Jörg
1999
MU23
01:10:01.0     
64
57
11
072
Skokan, Christian
Energiekombinat
1980
M40
01:10:07.3     
65
58
8
040
Kurbatow, Alexander
Team KuKu
1981
M35
01:10:20.0     
66
59
1
005
Burger, Stefan
Glen Dimplex
1991
M
01:10:20.6     
67
60
12
109
Gebauer, Martin
1980
M40
01:10:24.8     
68
61
8
034
Katzbach, Heiko
1969
M50
01:10:30.8     
69
8
1
090
Thieme, Sybille
ESV Lok Zwickau
1968
W50
01:10:56.1     
70
62
7
060
Sänger, Steffen
FSv Falka
1962
M55
01:11:01.5     
71
9
2
102
Kern, Ulrike
Kernkraft Gera
1975
W45
01:11:19.6     
72
10
3
079
Walther, Jessica
LG Ludwigschorgast
1999
WU23
01:11:20.3     
73
63
13
022
Härtel, Denny
1977
M40
01:11:31.8     
74
64
7
015
Glaser, Alexander
1986
M30
01:11:42.9     
75
11
3
104
Heinrich, Katja
LG Mops
1973
W45
01:12:05.6     
76
65
8
081
Wirth, Jürgen
Kobranning
1964
M55
01:12:27.4     
77
66
2
019
Gryczka, Volkmar
1952
M65
01:12:27.5     
78
67
9
026
Heller, Robert
1984
M35
01:13:03.6     
79
12
4
110
Schmidt, Laura
2000
WU23
01:13:11.8     
80
13
4
063
Schille, Katrin
Papa´s Krieger
1975
W45
01:13:12.0     
81
14
1
045
Lex, Ulli
Mali Crew e.V. Bayreuth
1977
W40
01:14:21.6     
82
68
9
038
Kresse, Jörg
Blau Weiß Zechau
1964
M55
01:14:46.9     
83
69
3
051
Pohl, Eduard
Zwickau
1953
M65
01:15:46.4     
84
70
4
020
Hantsche, Gerd
USV Jena
1956
M60
01:15:55.2     
85
71
10
189
Friedrich, Björn
WSV 08 Lauscha e.V.
1982
M35
01:16:23.4     
86
72
2
004
Bumblies, Friedemann
tib1848 Berlin
1991
M
01:16:30.2     
87
15
1
065
Schneider, Conny
Schleizer Wisente
1960
W60
01:16:49.7     
88
73
1
161
Friedrich, Matti
WSV 08 Lauscha e.V.
2010
MKU12
01:17:07.2     
89
74
5
196
Hartmann, Frank
LG Zeitz
1960
M60
01:17:42.1     
90
75
9
064
Schmidt, Mario
Rocco Finale & Friends
1971
M45
01:18:39.4     
91
76
10
049
Paukstadt, Steffen
Rocco Finale & Friends
1975
M45
01:18:40.2     
92
77
11
069
Schulze, Michael
Rocco Finale & Friends
1971
M45
01:18:40.4     
92
77
11
078
Waidhas, Jan
Rocco Finale & Friends
1973
M45
01:18:40.4     
94
79
13
014
Fuchs, Carsten
Rocco Finale & Friends
1973
M45
01:18:41.0     
95
80
1
011
Freudenberg, Horst
Lusaner SC 1980
1948
M70
01:18:43.1     
96
16
2
080
Weber, Heike
Zeitz
1968
W50
01:18:51.7     
97
17
2
066
Methner, Jana
Kernkraft Gera
1977
W40
01:19:03.4     
98
81
14
047
Müller, Károly
Die Muskeltiere
1979
M40
01:20:33.6     
99
82
15
048
Müller, André
Die Muskeltiere
1976
M40
01:20:34.2     
100
18
2
103
Müller, Verena
Kernkraft Gera
1963
W55
01:22:16.8     
101
19
2
042
Kwiatkowski, Ricarda
1982
W35
01:22:29.0     
102
83
3
003
Bumblies, Hermann
1994
M
01:23:21.1     
103
20
5
082
Wogawa, Diane
1971
W45
01:23:58.4     
104
21
1
037
Kowalski, Edith
TRIATHLON Gera
1955
W65
01:25:16.7     
105
22
3
035
Kienlin, Kerstin
Eichhörnchen-Muskelkater
1966
W50
01:25:36.4     
106
23
3
013
Froherz, Sandra
Sportfreunde Gera
1983
W35
01:27:24.1     
107
84
16
052
Poschart, Kai
1. SV Gera Laufteam
1979
M40
01:28:21.7