Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 8. Siegburg Triathlon 

 

Sprintdistanz (0,5–20–5)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseSWIMBIKERUNNettozeit 
1
1
1
133
Rohde, Maximilian
die MANNschaft e.V.
AK 25 m
00:06:3400:27:0200:18:5500:52:32     
2
2
2
183
Rendschmidt, Kai
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 25 m
00:06:4700:29:1200:20:2400:56:24     
3
3
1
217
Cramer, Michael
DLC Aachen
AK 35 m
00:07:2200:29:2900:19:5600:56:47     
4
4
3
352
Hönig, Carsten
Gymnasium Antonianum Geseke
AK 25 m
00:08:0200:31:0300:19:0300:58:09     
5
5
2
147
Leins, Sebastian
KTT 01
AK 35 m
00:08:4800:29:3200:20:0300:58:23     
6
6
1
180
Müller, Lennart
SSF Bonn Triathlon
Jgd A m
00:06:2700:30:3900:21:1800:58:26     
7
7
1
138
Göldner, Rene
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
AK 45 m
00:07:3300:29:4800:21:0400:58:26     
8
8
1
149
Oelmaier, Tobias
TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
AK 50 m
00:07:1200:29:5700:21:2500:58:35     
9
9
1
173
Obergfell, Niklas
PSV Bonn Triathlon
AK 30 m
00:07:0500:29:2400:22:0800:58:39     
10
10
1
356
Ossendorf, Daniel
TK Grevenbroich
AK 40 m
00:07:4900:30:1900:20:4300:58:51     
11
11
2
068
Scarpello, Alessandro
Laktatfestspiele e.V.
AK 30 m
00:08:2000:30:2300:20:3800:59:21     
12
12
4
237
Seidl, Jan
TEAM HÜBEL BONN
AK 25 m
00:08:5700:27:4800:22:3900:59:25     
13
13
3
359
d’Alquen, Kai
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
AK 35 m
00:08:1000:29:5000:21:5000:59:51     
14
14
1
317
Köhne, Matthias
AK 20 m
00:08:3600:31:0100:20:2100:59:59     
15
15
2
220
Jakobs, Thorsten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
AK 45 m
00:07:1200:31:4600:21:0501:00:04     
16
16
2
335
Betschinski, Axel
AK 40 m
00:08:3400:29:4900:21:5701:00:21     
17
17
4
235
Selinger, Hendrik
1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV
AK 35 m
00:08:3600:30:0700:22:1201:00:56     
18
18
3
176
Docter, Jonas
TTcoaching
AK 30 m
00:08:3300:29:4900:22:4601:01:09     
19
19
5
315
Schubert, Jannik
AK 25 m
00:09:3100:30:3900:21:1201:01:23     
20
20
2
167
Hollweg, Andreas
SG TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg
AK 50 m
00:08:5000:32:3400:20:0701:01:31     
21
21
5
215
Zopes, David
TriCologne eV.
AK 35 m
00:09:0000:31:2700:21:1001:01:38     
22
22
4
219
Euler, Marco
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
AK 30 m
00:07:5900:30:4900:22:5201:01:40     
23
23
1
069
Willems, Thomas
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:08:1500:30:0500:23:3401:01:55     
24
24
3
333
Pauls, Christoph
AK 40 m
00:08:5800:29:2200:24:1401:02:34     
25
25
1
166
Hollweg, Alexander
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
Jun m
00:07:3700:32:4100:22:2201:02:40     
26
26
5
347
Holzhausen, Martin
AK 30 m
00:07:5600:30:3800:24:0701:02:41     
27
1
1
134
Hufe, Mareen
AK 40 w
00:08:0000:31:5100:22:5101:02:44     
28
27
4
052
Czerny, Markus
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
AK 40 m
00:08:4400:31:2100:22:4801:02:54     
29
28
3
188
Sieberger, Gero
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 45 m
00:08:5400:31:3900:22:2201:02:56     
30
29
4
225
Ruckes, Sascha
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 45 m
00:08:5700:31:3000:22:4501:03:13     
31
30
6
146
Schreiter, Dominik
SpVgg Lüldorf-Ranzel
AK 35 m
00:07:1800:31:5600:24:0501:03:19     
32
31
6
053
Hemkes, Lucas
SV Hellas Siegburg/ LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
AK 25 m
00:11:2800:32:4300:19:1601:03:27     
33
32
1
186
Fuchs, Thomas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 60 m
00:07:4200:31:2700:24:2201:03:32     
34
33
7
137
Zinner, Christoph
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
AK 35 m
00:07:1100:32:3500:23:4601:03:33     
35
34
8
233
Matschurek, Andreas
VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:09:1400:33:1400:21:1501:03:44     
36
35
7
132
Hemker, Christian
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 25 m
00:06:0500:31:3300:26:0801:03:47     
37
36
8
331
Baum, Gregor
Triathlon-Werkstatt Bonn
AK 25 m
00:08:2900:31:0900:24:2301:04:02     
38
37
5
162
Vogt, Andreas
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 40 m
00:08:2100:33:2400:22:2101:04:07     
39
38
3
325
Reichel, Frank
Kern-Haus-Team RSG Montabaur
AK 50 m
00:09:4200:32:3900:21:4701:04:10     
40
39
6
340
Penz, Marco
AK 30 m
00:08:0800:31:5600:24:1201:04:17     
41
40
9
226
Varga, Felix
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 25 m
00:10:0200:31:3300:22:4201:04:18     
42
41
7
172
Jungstädt, Felix
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 30 m
00:09:1800:33:3300:21:3101:04:23     
43
42
9
350
Quaiser, Moritz
BalticTrizone
AK 35 m
00:08:4300:31:2700:24:1901:04:31     
44
2
1
175
Schörkmaier, Theresa
PSV Bonn Triathlon
AK 25 w
00:08:1600:31:4200:24:3401:04:33     
45
43
6
049
Hoff, Sebastian
AK 40 m
00:10:2000:29:4400:24:3701:04:42     
46
44
2
348
Zähringer, Robin
AK 20 m
00:08:3600:32:1000:24:0501:04:51     
47
45
7
278
Pieper, Tobias
AK 40 m
00:08:5100:31:4600:24:3401:05:12     
48
46
2
181
Hehn, Thomas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 60 m
00:08:1500:31:1700:25:4001:05:13     
49
47
8
221
Müller, Jonas
LC Lauf und Sauf
AK 30 m
00:09:0300:34:2700:21:4501:05:16     
50
48
10
205
Nagel, Tobias
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:09:1800:32:3600:23:4701:05:42     
51
49
10
248
Cheesman, Jeremy
AK 25 m
00:10:1400:32:1000:23:1901:05:44     
52
50
11
152
Wagner, Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 25 m
00:06:5500:32:4100:26:1701:05:53     
53
51
4
171
Großmann, Jörn
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 50 m
00:09:4600:32:1000:24:0001:05:57     
54
3
1
338
Steinhauer, Laura Mila
AK 20 w
00:07:1500:35:1100:23:3101:05:58     
55
52
8
076
Bäcker, Andreas
Kern-Haus-Team RSG Montabaur
AK 40 m
00:11:4600:30:3200:23:4601:06:05     
56
53
5
204
Rehn, Andreas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 50 m
00:09:4900:31:1500:25:0701:06:12     
57
54
5
209
Brömmel, Jens
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 45 m
00:09:2800:32:5300:24:0101:06:23     
58
55
12
345
Klein, Andreas
AK 25 m
00:07:5900:33:2700:24:5901:06:25     
59
56
13
309
Ohl, Robin
AK 25 m
00:09:0200:34:0100:23:2201:06:26     
60
57
6
040
Langer, Nils
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 45 m
00:08:4500:33:1300:24:3101:06:30     
61
58
14
141
Pinner, Ole
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 25 m
00:07:5500:35:5300:22:4701:06:35     
62
59
6
164
Diehl, Andreas
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 50 m
00:09:2000:30:4400:26:3201:06:36     
63
60
7
091
Gödecke, Claas
TRIDATORs
AK 45 m
00:10:0200:31:0100:25:3201:06:37     
64
4
2
156
Krüger, Rebecca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 20 w
00:07:2000:34:1700:25:0601:06:43     
65
61
7
256
Bowi, Marcus
AK 50 m
00:11:2700:31:5700:23:2501:06:50     
66
62
8
292
Vedder, Marcus
AK 50 m
00:10:1900:32:3400:24:1201:07:06     
67
63
15
260
Spelten, Philipp
AK 25 m
00:09:0700:31:5800:26:0101:07:07     
68
64
9
318
Lechtenberg, Jan
AK 30 m
00:10:0100:34:0500:23:2101:07:28     
69
65
9
046
Buhmes, Holger
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 50 m
00:10:2500:33:3000:23:3301:07:29     
70
66
2
139
Horn, Pascal
SV Hellas Siegburg
Jgd A m
00:08:5300:34:4600:23:5001:07:30     
71
5
1
212
Schulze Palstring, Stefanie
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 30 w
00:08:4900:33:5400:25:0401:07:48     
72
67
10
262
Schmidt, Björn
AK 30 m
00:11:1100:32:4700:23:5801:07:57     
73
68
11
308
Schuster, Sven
AK 30 m
00:08:4700:33:0400:26:0501:07:57     
74
69
9
280
Freudenhammer, Markus
AK 40 m
00:10:2200:33:0500:24:3201:08:00     
75
6
2
252
Seidl, Anna
AK 25 w
00:10:2000:33:5400:23:4501:08:00     
76
70
2
357
Martin, Uwe
TreeTops Neuenhain
AK 55 m
00:09:4500:34:1800:24:0601:08:10     
77
71
10
327
Zimmer, Martin
SF Britisches Königreich
AK 50 m
00:09:3900:33:1800:25:1601:08:13     
78
72
3
193
Piontek, Raphael
SSF Bonn Triathlon
Jgd A m
00:07:4900:36:4700:23:3901:08:16     
79
73
16
222
Quabach, Ben
LC Lauf und Sauf 2019
AK 25 m
00:08:5300:34:5200:24:3201:08:18     
80
74
3
185
Klinkert, Roman
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:09:3800:32:3500:26:1501:08:28     
81
7
2
189
Eick, Constanze
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 30 w
00:08:0700:34:2300:26:0901:08:39     
82
75
8
211
Faßbender, Christian
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 45 m
00:09:0300:33:0400:26:3601:08:43     
83
8
1
165
Diehl, Britta
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 55 w
00:07:5500:33:1200:27:3601:08:44     
84
76
12
299
Neubauer, Marc
AK 30 m
00:09:0200:32:2100:27:3101:08:54     
85
9
1
195
Rietschel, Tina
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 w
00:09:2100:34:3800:24:5801:08:58     
86
77
4
155
Sandau, Andreas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 55 m
00:09:5100:31:5000:27:2801:09:10     
87
78
5
360
Fuisz, Erwin
Tri-Team Freiburg
AK 55 m
00:08:2900:33:4900:26:5201:09:10     
88
79
13
232
Esser, Tobias
Vorwärts Köln
AK 30 m
00:08:3300:35:1000:25:3201:09:17     
89
10
3
140
Dobbek, Annchristin
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 25 w
00:07:2300:34:5100:27:0701:09:21     
90
80
2
071
Lenzen, Philipp
Laufladen Bonn
Jun m
00:09:2000:34:0600:25:5501:09:22     
91
11
3
182
Krägenbring, Katja
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 30 w
00:09:2100:33:5400:26:0801:09:24     
92
81
9
328
Betz, Martin
SuF Betzdorf
AK 45 m
00:09:4100:33:2400:26:2201:09:29     
93
82
11
194
Terheiden, Thilo
Triathlon-Werkstatt Bonn
AK 35 m
00:08:4600:34:2700:26:1601:09:30     
94
83
4
178
Alles, Eric
SSF Bonn Triathlon
Jgd A m
00:07:3600:35:5400:26:0101:09:32     
95
84
17
148
Lindemann, Jonas
KTT 01
AK 25 m
00:07:0300:31:1700:31:1201:09:34     
96
85
14
305
Schulte zur Wissen, Adrian
AK 30 m
00:09:3200:33:2100:26:4601:09:39     
97
86
3
324
Neill, Philip
Hildener AT
AK 20 m
00:10:0200:32:3800:27:0101:09:42     
98
87
10
081
Anders, Lars
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
AK 45 m
00:10:4100:35:0700:24:2001:10:09     
98
87
10
291
Albrecht, Sebastian
AK 40 m
00:09:1700:35:4100:25:1001:10:09     
100
89
12
279
Kapahnke, Daniel
TSV Hochdahl Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:10:5100:34:3600:24:4101:10:10     
101
12
4
304
Weber, Marie
AK 25 w
00:09:0400:34:5700:26:0801:10:10     
102
90
3
143
Tesch, Norbert
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 60 m
00:10:4400:35:3800:23:4801:10:11     
103
91
13
310
Fink, Daniel
AK 35 m
00:08:5700:34:2700:26:4801:10:13     
104
92
14
108
Wnendt, Daniel
AK 35 m
00:10:0100:34:4600:25:2501:10:14     
105
13
2
320
Hölzel, Kerstin
Athlético Bacardi
AK 40 w
00:10:0100:35:1500:24:5801:10:15     
106
93
11
234
Wank, Michael
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 50 m
00:10:1000:33:1100:27:0301:10:26     
107
94
11
223
Foell, Lars
Mach 3 Köln
AK 40 m
00:09:1100:35:3700:25:4601:10:34     
108
95
12
214
Fischer, Sören
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 40 m
00:09:5600:34:3100:26:0601:10:34     
109
96
4
159
Dr. Fischer, Bernd
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 60 m
00:07:5400:35:1300:27:3801:10:46     
110
97
15
158
Böttcher-Radtke, Sascha
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 35 m
00:11:4500:32:2500:26:3801:10:50     
111
98
16
187
Lütkefent, Jan
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:08:5800:33:1900:28:3301:10:51     
112
99
11
337
Van Beeck, Thorsten
AK 45 m
00:09:0100:34:1000:27:4001:10:52     
113
100
17
249
Röskens, Christoph
AK 35 m
00:11:1200:37:0400:22:4001:10:57     
114
101
15
346
Dörlich, Daryl
AK 30 m
00:09:1300:34:5200:26:5601:11:02     
115
14
4
269
Rempel, Lena
AK 30 w
00:09:1200:35:4900:26:0101:11:03     
116
102
16
354
Daniels, Ingo
Daniels Immobilien Vermittlung
AK 30 m
00:08:4600:33:3400:28:4201:11:03     
117
103
6
319
Bohmann, Roy
Armada Würselen
AK 55 m
00:08:4900:37:1200:25:0501:11:06     
118
104
12
312
Klüver, Christian
AK 45 m
00:10:2400:33:3200:27:1601:11:13     
119
105
13
343
Hirschnitz, Florian
AK 45 m
00:08:2000:36:3200:26:2701:11:20     
120
15
2
190
Ringshauser, Daniela
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 w
00:09:0300:35:3700:26:4001:11:20     
121
106
13
230
Peschel, Sascha
Tri-PSYX
AK 40 m
00:10:1900:32:5100:28:2001:11:30     
122
107
17
286
Kühnel, Robert
AK 30 m
00:10:3800:34:2500:26:2901:11:33     
123
108
14
039
Wierig, Thomas
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 45 m
00:09:1400:33:3300:28:4601:11:35     
124
16
3
184
Beyer, Heike
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 w
00:10:2600:34:1100:27:0701:11:45     
125
109
12
228
Dr. Fuessl, Frank
DLC Aachen
AK 50 m
00:09:3200:36:4200:25:3201:11:47     
126
17
1
161
Vedder, Ida
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
Jun w
00:07:4700:36:1300:27:4501:11:47     
127
110
18
271
Schmitz, Matthias
Die Zwei lustigen Drei
AK 25 m
00:11:1000:34:1900:26:1801:11:48     
128
111
7
332
Colling, Jörn
MACH 3
AK 55 m
00:09:4800:34:2700:27:4501:12:00     
129
112
19
096
Herrington, Malte
WGeht’s
AK 25 m
00:10:3300:34:3100:26:5701:12:01     
130
113
18
106
Lückert, Jens
AK 35 m
00:13:1000:33:3400:25:2001:12:05     
131
114
8
245
Schneider, Udo
AK 55 m
00:11:1600:34:4700:26:0601:12:09     
132
115
20
168
Hültenschmidt, Justin
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 25 m
00:09:0400:36:3700:26:2801:12:10     
133
116
19
323
Hepper, Daniel
epicco.de
AK 35 m
00:09:4500:35:3300:26:5701:12:15     
134
117
9
169
Walther, Jörg
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 55 m
00:10:0300:35:4000:26:4001:12:24     
135
118
4
277
Koch, Tobias
TCTeam
AK 20 m
00:10:3000:34:3800:27:2501:12:33     
136
18
4
151
Blomenkamp, Astrid
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 35 w
00:07:4000:36:4100:28:1301:12:36     
137
119
5
160
Bernhagen, René
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 20 m
00:07:4100:36:4600:28:1001:12:37     
138
120
15
088
Klens, Thomas
Team Erdinger
AK 45 m
00:10:5400:34:2600:27:2001:12:41     
139
121
14
131
Mitschke, Martin
AK 40 m
00:12:1500:34:5800:25:2801:12:42     
140
122
13
353
Bacher, Joachim
LT DSHS Köln
AK 50 m
00:11:2600:34:1100:27:0401:12:42     
141
123
18
041
Dr. Langkammerer, Max
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 30 m
00:09:0300:32:2800:31:1701:12:49     
142
124
19
060
Meyer, Niklas
Birker Raketen
AK 30 m
00:11:4500:35:2600:25:4201:12:54     
143
19
1
218
Memminger, Andrea
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
AK 45 w
00:08:1600:39:0700:25:4601:13:10     
144
20
5
135
Wevelsiep, Lara
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 25 w
00:06:5200:36:4300:29:3801:13:14     
145
125
15
349
Pöppl, Torsten
1. Fc Quadrath-Ichendorf
AK 40 m
00:09:0400:33:0300:31:1101:13:19     
146
126
20
250
Lütkefent, Nils
AK 35 m
00:10:2400:36:5700:26:0201:13:23     
147
21
5
281
Dreisbach, Claudia
Soester Triteam
AK 35 w
00:09:0500:34:0700:30:1201:13:25     
148
127
20
074
Wollnitz, Sebastian
Laktatfestspiele e.V
AK 30 m
00:10:4700:36:5000:25:4801:13:26     
149
128
21
321
Lüdenbach, Robert
Cologne Cycling Club e.V
AK 25 m
00:12:4700:35:3300:25:0501:13:26     
150
129
16
244
Schmitz, Ingo
AK 40 m
00:10:1800:34:5100:28:1901:13:28     
151
130
14
231
Hölzel, Holger
Vorwärts Köln
AK 50 m
00:09:4600:34:4500:29:0101:13:32     
152
131
21
210
Zorner, Jonathan
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 30 m
00:10:4300:39:0400:23:5301:13:41     
153
132
17
153
Liebig, Thomas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 40 m
00:09:1400:33:5100:30:3801:13:44     
154
22
3
042
Becke, Christina
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 40 w
00:10:1600:37:0300:26:4501:14:05     
155
133
16
282
Theobald, Stefan
Sportkameraden der Bundeswehr
AK 45 m
00:11:5300:34:0500:28:1901:14:19     
156
134
22
082
Heinrich, Doron
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
AK 30 m
00:11:0000:34:2000:29:0901:14:30     
157
135
21
124
Kalisch, Heiko
AK 35 m
00:11:4200:37:1100:25:4001:14:33     
158
23
2
265
Warelich, Malgorzata
AK 45 w
00:14:0900:34:3000:25:5301:14:33     
159
136
22
051
Staudt, Felix
Cologne Bombs e.V.
AK 25 m
00:09:2500:38:0500:27:0601:14:37     
160
24
6
342
Schulze, Chiara
AK 25 w
00:09:0500:38:1500:27:2001:14:41     
161
25
7
295
Keite, Alina
AK 25 w
00:09:1300:36:3700:28:5201:14:43     
162
137
10
258
Schüller, Hans-Werner
AK 55 m
00:11:3700:35:0800:28:0101:14:47     
163
26
1
216
Hauser, Svenja
SF Puderbach 09
Jgd A w
00:08:5900:38:3400:27:2001:14:54     
164
138
5
242
Dr. Molitor, Harald
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 60 m
00:10:5900:35:0800:28:5301:15:01     
165
139
11
294
Schlieber, Frank
AK 55 m
00:11:5500:35:3100:27:3501:15:02     
166
140
15
113
Toelstede, Marcus
AK 50 m
00:12:4500:35:3700:26:4001:15:03     
167
27
6
157
Michel, Anne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.
AK 35 w
00:09:3700:36:0100:29:2901:15:07     
168
141
16
275
Simons, Uwe
Privat
AK 50 m
00:10:0000:33:2800:31:4101:15:11     
169
142
17
111
Buhmes, Carsten
AK 45 m
00:11:3700:36:0100:27:3901:15:18     
170
143
18
270
Wetzel, Andre
Bunert- Der Siegburger Laufladen
AK 45 m
00:09:2600:35:3900:30:1701:15:23     
171
144
23
303
Schneider, Moritz
AK 25 m
00:09:0100:38:0800:28:1901:15:29     
172
28
3
045
Gebhardt, Kirsten
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 45 w
00:10:5400:37:1700:27:2201:15:34     
172
145
22
297
Krüger, René
AK 35 m
00:11:2900:37:1200:26:5201:15:34     
174
146
19
078
Klein, Dirk
Fussbalance Klein
AK 45 m
00:13:0300:35:4600:27:0201:15:53     
175
147
3
115
Vogel, Paul
Jun m
00:11:3200:38:2300:26:0001:15:56     
176
148
17
361
Schulz, Reiner
Union Biesfeld Triathlon
AK 50 m
00:09:1900:36:3200:30:0601:15:57     
177
149
23
037
Reek, Antonio
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 30 m
00:08:1300:38:5600:28:5701:16:07     
177
149
23
104
Lik, Artur
AK 30 m
00:11:3300:37:4100:26:5201:16:07     
179
151
23
274
Arp, Joachim
Nonstop Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:11:5000:37:0700:27:1301:16:11     
180
152
24
322
Schlupkothen, Benjamin
Dymance
AK 35 m
00:11:3600:38:0600:26:2901:16:13     
181
153
4
054
Longert, Nils
SV Hellas Siegburg/ LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
Jun m
00:12:5100:37:4300:25:4001:16:15     
182
154
6
330
Kuhn, Jörg
TV Landau
AK 60 m
00:09:3800:35:4200:30:5901:16:20     
183
155
1
093
Normann, Horst
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME
AK 70 m
00:13:3200:38:4900:24:0201:16:24     
184
29
3
287
Amann, Katharina
AK 20 w
00:09:3100:38:3000:28:2601:16:27     
185
156
25
038
Hergert, Dominik
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 35 m
00:09:2500:39:0700:27:5701:16:30     
186
157
7
142
Hänsch, Stefan
Deka Bank Sport e.V.
AK 60 m
00:10:2200:36:4300:29:3001:16:36     
187
158
26
196
Schmidt, Martin
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 m
00:09:4700:35:1700:31:4201:16:47     
188
30
2
241
Hauser, Birgit
SF Puderbach 09
AK 55 w
00:12:1700:36:3100:28:0601:16:54     
189
159
8
224
Arndt, Hartmut
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 60 m
00:11:0200:36:4000:29:1101:16:54     
190
160
27
314
Hackenbroich, Martin
AK 35 m
00:10:3400:38:1000:28:1001:16:54     
191
31
8
123
Möseler, Kristin
AK 25 w
00:11:0800:37:1500:28:3201:16:55     
192
161
12
154
Wagner, Roland
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AK 55 m
00:09:3800:35:2300:31:5501:16:57     
193
162
13
102
Jedlitschka, Stefan
AK 55 m
00:17:4900:21:1000:38:0801:17:07     
194
163
14
227
Solich, Roger
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:11:2400:36:4500:29:1001:17:19     
195
164
20
048
Utscheid, Alex
TuS Winterscheid 1923
AK 45 m
00:09:4500:38:1100:29:2601:17:22     
196
165
28
329
Obergfell, Matthias
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V.
AK 35 m
00:11:0600:35:2300:30:5901:17:28     
197
32
4
213
Lenz, Astrid
ASV Köln Triathlon
AK 45 w
00:10:3900:38:0000:28:5801:17:38     
198
166
21
129
Waske, Björn
AK 45 m
00:14:2800:36:4500:26:3301:17:46     
199
33
5
339
Graff, Monika
AK 30 w
00:08:3400:36:5700:32:1701:17:49     
200
167
22
236
Gröne, Lars
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
AK 45 m
00:10:3800:37:3300:29:3701:17:50     
201
168
18
201
Deick, Andreas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 50 m
00:10:0400:34:1800:33:4001:18:03     
202
34
5
072
Elle-Hüren, Nicole
TSV Solingen
AK 45 w
00:10:5500:37:4700:29:2801:18:11     
203
169
25
084
Dr. Koch, Tobias
Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
AK 30 m
00:19:4100:33:3200:25:0501:18:20     
204
170
19
099
Schlechtriemen, Martin
AK 50 m
00:11:5800:36:3300:30:0101:18:32     
205
171
23
266
Flohr, Dennis
AK 45 m
00:10:0700:37:2900:30:5801:18:35     
206
172
1
208
Burkhardt, Frank
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 65 m
00:10:4300:35:1600:32:4001:18:40     
207
173
26
290
Steiner, Peter
AK 30 m
00:12:2100:37:0900:29:1601:18:47     
208
35
1
144
Braun, Barbara
AK 50 w
00:13:3600:39:4700:25:3201:18:56     
209
174
15
036
Mäurer, Klaus
AK 55 m
00:10:2600:37:3800:31:0301:19:08     
210
175
20
264
Rempel, Ernst
AK 50 m
00:11:4100:38:5400:28:3201:19:09     
211
176
27
127
Rath, Andreas
AK 30 m
00:13:5900:36:1600:29:0501:19:21     
212
36
9
095
Blondeau, Marilyn
WGeht´s
AK 25 w
00:12:4200:42:1600:24:3801:19:37     
213
177
24
355
Stange, Mario
Sylvias Sportler
AK 45 m
00:10:5600:36:0700:32:4001:19:44     
214
178
29
272
Wiemer, Maximilian
Feuerwehr Lohmar
AK 35 m
00:11:2400:39:2700:28:5701:19:49     
215
37
10
259
Blömer, Hedda
AK 25 w
00:10:5300:39:1500:29:5301:20:02     
216
179
30
075
Müller, Matthias
Herr
AK 35 m
00:10:5200:38:0700:31:1901:20:19     
217
38
6
150
Elis, Julia
TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
AK 45 w
00:11:0000:39:1200:30:1801:20:31     
218
180
16
067
Willems, Hans Jörg
SSK Kerpen Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:09:4000:41:3500:29:2201:20:38     
219
181
21
247
Schmied, Jürgen
AK 50 m
00:12:3700:35:3600:32:2701:20:41     
220
182
25
254
Grothaus, Jan
AK 45 m
00:12:0300:38:2800:30:1601:20:48     
221
183
24
126
Jensen, Lukas
AK 25 m
00:11:1300:37:2100:32:1501:20:49     
222
184
18
363
Becke, Till
SV Hellas
AK 40 m
00:10:1700:38:3100:32:0101:20:50     
223
185
31
130
Wunsch, Walter
AK 35 m
00:11:1300:38:1200:31:3201:20:59     
224
186
25
191
Speth, Mirko
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 25 m
00:09:4700:38:2600:32:5301:21:07     
225
187
2
079
Van de Bovenkamp, Gerard
NTB
AK 65 m
00:13:3200:38:3000:29:1501:21:18     
226
188
17
197
Schilling, Steven
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:11:0400:37:5100:32:3901:21:35     
227
39
7
136
Großmann, Carmen
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 45 w
00:12:1200:37:5600:31:2701:21:37     
228
40
1
199
Nellessen, Martina
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 60 w
00:11:0800:39:4600:30:4801:21:44     
229
189
19
128
Deusing, Thorsten
AK 40 m
00:14:0300:36:5600:31:0101:22:01     
230
41
11
255
Epperlein, Sophie-Christin
AK 25 w
00:10:1700:41:2900:30:3701:22:24     
231
42
8
316
Turner Hall, Lesley
AK 45 w
00:10:4700:42:3100:29:3201:22:52     
232
190
26
302
Urban, Maximilian
AK 25 m
00:11:3300:43:2100:28:0301:22:57     
233
191
26
092
Eicke, Holger
TuS Mondorf
AK 45 m
00:12:3100:39:0100:31:3101:23:04     
234
192
32
289
Psota, Robert
AK 35 m
00:11:4600:42:4500:28:3701:23:09     
235
193
18
163
Wevelsiep, Dirk
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 55 m
00:08:3500:37:1400:37:5501:23:45     
236
194
27
087
Klein, Frank
STV
AK 45 m
00:13:2000:39:4100:30:5201:23:53     
237
43
4
268
Horschel, Nicole
AK 40 w
00:11:2700:40:3500:32:0701:24:10     
238
195
22
145
Rey Lopez, Carlos
AK 50 m
00:15:0400:37:4400:31:2401:24:13     
239
196
28
298
Dr. Schwenke, Matthias
AK 45 m
00:10:5200:38:5800:34:2201:24:13     
240
44
4
125
Klotz, Katharina
AK 20 w
00:12:5300:38:5500:32:4901:24:38     
241
45
5
043
Zielo, Anke
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 40 w
00:11:5500:38:4200:34:0701:24:44     
242
46
2
170
Loos, Britta
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 50 w
00:10:2800:39:4200:34:3401:24:45     
243
47
1
047
Wroz, Dagmar
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 65 w
00:13:3200:40:3700:30:4201:24:52     
244
48
12
109
Joseph, Olivia
AK 25 w
00:12:4700:41:4400:30:3101:25:04     
245
49
6
090
Naaf, Johanna
Team Münchhof
AK 40 w
00:11:2800:41:5900:31:4501:25:13     
246
50
5
056
Borgards, Ciara
SV Hellas Siegburg/ LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
AK 20 w
00:11:3500:44:3700:29:1601:25:30     
247
51
13
307
Seel, Sarah
AK 25 w
00:09:4200:39:1100:36:4001:25:34     
248
52
6
246
Stillger, Mauro
AK 20 w
00:16:4500:40:1000:28:4701:25:43     
249
197
29
063
Fritz, Torsten
DaLokal Siegburg
AK 45 m
00:16:4700:38:4900:30:2601:26:03     
250
198
19
097
Romahn, Andreas
AK 55 m
00:13:5000:42:1500:30:3301:26:39     
251
53
2
179
Alles, Jule
SSF Bonn Triathlon
Jgd A w
00:09:1900:41:0000:36:2801:26:47     
252
199
23
326
Scheferling, Björn
RFK NÜRNBERG
AK 50 m
00:15:0300:37:3300:34:2301:27:00     
253
54
7
077
Schreiber, Stefanie
Florian Heros
AK 35 w
00:11:1900:41:4300:34:3101:27:34     
254
200
27
050
Thesing, Tim
Cologne Bombs e.V.
AK 25 m
00:12:2700:42:3000:32:4601:27:43     
255
55
8
240
Leidag, Mirjam
VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon
AK 35 w
00:11:1700:41:5100:34:4201:27:51     
256
201
24
288
Bayer, Joerg
AK 50 m
00:10:0200:41:5800:35:5401:27:55     
257
202
25
061
Iozia, Corrado
Bonn
AK 50 m
00:12:0900:41:3000:34:3501:28:15     
258
203
20
098
Mattheus, Daniel
AK 40 m
00:14:0100:40:4400:33:3601:28:22     
259
56
3
198
Hoenig, Ulla
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 55 w
00:09:4100:41:5600:36:5201:28:30     
260
204
26
243
Dr. Köhler, Thomas
AK 50 m
00:11:2200:41:0700:36:0901:28:38     
261
57
2
122
Koppen, Cornelia
AK 65 w
00:15:2400:40:2100:33:0701:28:53     
262
58
9
058
Boddenberg, Sonja
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 45 w
00:12:2500:42:4000:33:4801:28:55     
263
59
9
285
Kempker, Antje
AK 35 w
00:10:1900:44:1000:34:4901:29:18     
264
205
2
057
Sander, Reinhold TV
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 70 m
00:13:4200:40:0300:35:3501:29:21     
265
60
14
100
Röttger, Janine
SV Hellas Siegburg
AK 25 w
00:00:0000:00:0001:29:2401:29:24     
266
206
20
089
Trapp, Arnd
Team Münchhof
AK 55 m
00:12:1900:44:3400:33:5701:30:51     
267
61
10
105
Wollny, Maria
AK 45 w
00:13:5900:41:0600:36:4901:31:55     
268
207
27
094
Ramme, Oliver
Weggefährten
AK 50 m
00:12:3400:39:5800:39:4201:32:16     
269
208
5
065
Dumont, Jesper
Die Zange läuft - Siegburg
Jgd A m
00:13:0600:47:0800:32:0601:32:21     
270
209
28
086
Vedder, Matthias
SG Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
AK 50 m
00:12:1600:39:3400:40:3401:32:25     
271
62
3
200
Mattheus, Anita
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 50 w
00:11:5500:40:1900:41:2501:33:40     
272
63
10
239
Peschel, Denise
Tri-PSYX
AK 35 w
00:12:4900:43:1500:37:4701:33:52     
273
210
28
118
Lamoth, Jakob
AK 25 m
00:13:1700:45:5800:34:4901:34:06     
274
64
11
121
Steinbrück, Maria
AK 35 w
00:13:2100:42:4000:38:1901:34:22     
275
65
1
062
Haass, Renate
BTV Bonn
AK 70 w
00:14:3700:44:1900:35:2701:34:23     
276
66
15
336
Wester, Fabienne
AK 25 w
00:10:2600:45:0200:39:2601:34:54     
277
211
21
267
Knittler, Markus
AK 55 m
00:12:5900:48:4300:34:0501:35:48     
278
212
9
110
Kathage, Uwe
AK 60 m
00:11:5900:41:2800:42:3001:35:58     
279
213
29
276
Zahn, Maximilian
RSW Anwälte
AK 25 m
00:15:4200:46:1500:35:0101:36:59     
280
214
30
238
Keller, Simon
Tri-PSYX
AK 45 m
00:13:1800:40:2800:43:4801:37:35     
281
67
6
253
Brumm, Nadine
AK 30 w
00:12:5100:44:5000:41:1701:38:58     
282
68
2
207
Luetkefent, Isa
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 60 w
00:13:2800:45:1700:40:5601:39:42     
283
69
12
206
Lütkefent, Tabea
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 35 w
00:12:5100:47:2700:46:0101:46:20     
284
70
2
070
Dumont, Amelie
Die Zange läuft - Siegburg
Jun w
00:17:2500:53:0200:41:1001:51:39     
285
71
13
064
Bailly, Karine
Die Zange läuft - Siegburg
AK 35 w
00:21:4700:52:3500:39:2201:53:45     
286
72
4
059
Krüger, Sabine
--
AK 50 w
00:12:5400:50:1600:51:2201:54:33     
287
215
22
117
Wester, Frank
AK 55 m
00:15:4200:54:5800:44:1101:54:52     
288
73
7
080
Schillers, Sarah
PSV Bonn Triathlon
AK 30 w
00:20:3000:56:5900:43:5502:01:26     
289
74
16
341
Sawatzki, Lena
AK 25 w
00:40:5500:54:2401:11:1702:46:36     
119
Vogel, Manni
AK 65 m
00:14:3800:00:0000:00:00DNF     
192
Rave, Rob
SSF Bonn Triathlon
AK 55 m
00:08:2700:11:0100:24:17DISQ