Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 30. Jenaer Paradiestriathlon 2021 

 

DTU Cup - Jugend B männlich (12.9km)

Pl.m/wNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseSwimControl BikeBikeControl RunRunZeit 
1
1
859
Müller, Milan
Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:2200:00:0000:18:1200:00:0000:07:0000:31:36     
2
2
882
Koslick, Jayden Scott
Brandenburg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:1000:00:0000:18:2300:00:0000:07:0300:31:37     
3
3
840
Bugar, Lukas
Hessen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:2800:00:0000:18:0800:00:0000:07:0100:31:37     
4
4
866
Koser, David
Baden Württemberg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:3500:00:0000:17:5600:00:0000:07:0700:31:39     
5
5
846
Krumbeck, Bruno
NRW
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:1200:00:0000:18:1800:00:0000:07:1300:31:44     
6
6
841
Möller, Samuel
Hessen
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:0800:00:0000:18:2500:00:0000:07:2500:31:59     
7
7
864
Bodemer, Leo
Baden Württemberg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:1100:00:0000:18:2000:00:0000:07:2900:32:01     
8
8
865
Friess, Jonas
Baden Württemberg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:0400:00:0000:18:3000:00:0000:07:2900:32:03     
9
9
896
Voos, Marius
NRW
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:0600:00:0000:18:3300:00:0000:07:2600:32:05     
10
10
834
Grindel, Paul
Schleswig Holstein
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:1700:00:0000:18:2000:00:0000:07:2900:32:07     
11
11
842
Bárdi, Soma
Hessen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:2300:00:0000:18:1800:00:0000:07:3700:32:19     
12
12
836
Fuckerirer, Jan, ZS 10 sec
Schleswig Holstein
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:3000:00:0000:18:0800:00:0000:07:3700:32:26     
13
13
867
Löffler, Marco
Baden Württemberg
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:2500:00:0000:18:0800:00:0000:08:0400:32:38     
14
14
835
Schumacher, Ben
Schleswig Holstein
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:2100:00:0000:18:1500:00:0000:08:0400:32:41     
15
15
875
Klein, Sebastian
Saarland
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:2300:00:0000:18:1000:00:0000:08:0700:32:41     
16
16
854
Lange, Jonah
Sachsen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:3700:00:0000:18:4100:00:0000:07:2400:32:44     
17
17
852
Eschler, Ole
Sachsen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:5000:00:0000:18:3600:00:0000:07:3100:32:58     
18
18
851
Altmann, Till
Sachsen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:4600:00:0000:18:4300:00:0000:07:3100:33:00     
19
19
860
Lange, Anton
Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:5100:00:0000:18:4100:00:0000:07:2900:33:02     
20
20
881
Hennig, Paul
Brandenburg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:3200:00:0000:19:0500:00:0000:07:3100:33:08     
21
21
855
Haag , Henry, ZS 10 sec
Bremen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:4700:00:0000:18:3300:00:0000:07:3800:33:09     
22
22
876
Thösen , Ole
Saarland
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:4400:00:0000:18:4000:00:0000:07:5300:33:18     
23
23
845
Hägel , Moritz
Bayern
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:1000:00:0000:18:5300:00:0000:07:1500:33:20     
24
24
850
Kaminski, Enrico
NRW
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:2900:00:0000:19:0100:00:0000:08:0900:33:39     
25
25
871
Mayer, Mike
Baden Württemberg
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:0000:00:0000:19:0500:00:0000:07:3800:33:43     
26
26
877
Rehbock , Finn
Saarland
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:5900:00:0000:19:1100:00:0000:07:3300:33:45     
27
27
872
Glieneke, Niklas
Berlin
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:4900:00:0000:19:1800:00:0000:08:0500:34:13     
28
28
853
Baeske, Ben
Sachsen
2006
Jugend B ml
00:07:0600:00:0000:18:5600:00:0000:08:1800:34:21     
29
29
837
Helmvogt, Ryan
Schleswig Holstein
2007
Jugend B ml
00:06:3100:00:0000:20:3700:00:0000:07:2800:34:36     
29
29
844
Müller, Benedikt
Bayern
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:1800:00:0000:19:5200:00:0000:07:2500:34:36     
31
31
879
Betker, Joe
Brandenburg
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:0700:00:0000:19:1300:00:0000:08:1600:34:37     
32
32
847
Blankertz, Mats
NRW
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:5900:00:0000:20:0800:00:0000:07:3000:34:38     
33
33
839
Lafrentz, Ben
Hamburg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:4700:00:0000:19:2000:00:0000:08:3700:34:45     
34
34
838
Hamm, Jonas
Schleswig Holstein
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:0000:00:0000:19:2500:00:0000:08:3100:34:57     
35
35
858
Haselbach, Mattis
Thüringen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:0600:00:0000:20:0700:00:0000:07:5300:35:07     
36
36
880
Schneiders, Tristan Hagen, ZS 10 sec
Brandenburg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:07:2400:00:0000:19:4400:00:0000:08:0300:35:21     
37
37
849
Kurtenbach, Lukas
NRW
2006
Jugend B ml
00:07:0100:00:0000:19:5100:00:0000:08:3100:35:24     
38
38
868
Ullrich, Lukas
Baden Württemberg
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:1700:00:0000:20:2700:00:0000:08:0000:35:44     
39
39
848
Meierjürgen, Malte, ZS 10 sec
NRW
2006
Jugend B ml
00:07:0200:00:0000:20:1100:00:0000:08:3200:35:56     
40
40
878
Tangel, Raph, ZS 10 sec
Saarland
2006
Jugend B ml
00:06:5500:00:0000:20:1700:00:0000:08:4900:36:12     
41
41
874
Kraska, Bartosz
Berlin
2006
Jugend B ml
00:07:2900:00:0000:21:1600:00:0000:07:3800:36:24     
42
42
857
Griewald, Richard
Bremen
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:4900:00:0000:21:0800:00:0000:09:0600:38:04     
43
43
869
Ermer, Georg
Baden Württemberg
2006
Jugend B ml
00:08:3000:00:0000:20:4100:00:0000:09:5000:39:02     
44
44
856
Ladeur, Jakob
Bremen
2006
Jugend B ml
00:08:3300:00:0000:22:2200:00:0000:08:1400:39:10     
45
45
873
Graf, Oscar
Berlin
2007
Jugend B ml
00:07:3000:00:0000:23:1300:00:0000:08:5300:39:37