Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 24. Aspacher Volkslauf 

 

10 km Lauf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
002
Hoffmann, Philipp
LG Weissacher Tal
1991
M 30
GER00:35:46.1     
2
2
1
003
Müller, Ralph
VFL Waiblingen
1970
M 50
GER00:38:54.1     
3
3
1
006
Langjahr, Felix
Gluckerschule
1999
M HK
GER00:39:53.0     
4
4
1
007
Rehan, Eduard
1982
M 35
GER00:39:59.5     
5
1
1
012
Burkhardt, Sandra
Sponsoring by Ralph Ehmann
1993
W HK
GER00:40:05.8     
6
5
2
025
Wörner, Robin
Weissacher Tälesbräu
1990
M 30
GER00:40:19.0     
7
6
2
017
Erb, Matthias
Bergziegen
1986
M 35
GER00:40:37.8     
8
7
1
018
Grimm, Marvin
MM Endurance Team
2005
MJ U18
GER00:41:00.3     
9
8
1
014
Weber, Werner
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1962
M 55
GER00:41:14.5     
10
9
2
032
Eichenberger, Frederik
Wasserball TSG Backnang
2000
M HK
GER00:41:24.5     
11
10
1
008
Boehmig, Jens
TC Backnang
1973
M 45
GER00:41:26.8     
12
11
3
015
Peter, Simon
Golfclub falsches Loch
1997
M HK
GER00:41:37.3     
13
2
1
005
Böhnke, Bianca
VFL Waiblingen
2005
WJ U18
GER00:41:45.0     
14
12
2
016
Schumacher, Achim
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal
1963
M 55
GER00:41:59.0     
15
13
2
021
Schiffner, Igor
TEAM BLAU
1968
M 50
GER00:42:05.3     
16
14
2
010
Maurer, Jürgen
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1974
M 45
GER00:42:07.5     
17
15
2
013
Mettler, David
TSF Welzheim
2005
MJ U18
GER00:42:30.0     
18
16
1
031
Dias de Carvalho, Allan
1979
M 40
BRA00:43:09.0     
19
17
1
019
Henning, Christhard
VFL Waiblingen
1961
M 60
GER00:43:22.7     
20
18
4
022
Schiffner, Valentin
TEAM BLAU
2001
M HK
GER00:44:00.0     
21
3
1
055
Kleiser, Heidi
TeamBlau
1975
W 45
GER00:44:22.7     
22
19
2
028
Ortlieb, Erwin
Bottwartal Marathon
1960
M 60
GER00:44:24.0     
23
20
3
036
Tränkle, Ulrich
Allmersbach a. W.
1976
M 45
GER00:44:32.0     
24
21
5
035
Schlipf, Heiko
Golfclub falsches Loch
1996
M HK
GER00:44:46.2     
25
22
3
052
Frank, Jürgen
Steinfeld läuft
1959
M 60
GER00:45:19.7     
26
23
3
027
Mettler, Andreas
TSF Welzheim
1965
M 55
GER00:46:02.2     
27
24
3
040
Pahtsinis, Niko
Lauftreff Rudersberg
1986
M 35
GER00:46:05.9     
28
25
4
039
Fritz, Kornelius
Laufend BKZ
1974
M 45
GER00:46:10.0     
29
26
6
044
Schlipf, Timo
Golfclub falsches Loch
1994
M HK
GER00:46:17.2     
30
4
1
038
Lempp, Susanne
TB Beinstein
1969
W 50
GER00:46:25.7     
31
27
4
034
Salz, Wolfram
1960
M 60
GER00:46:31.5     
32
5
2
011
Schlägel, Janina
VFL Waiblingen
2000
W HK
GER00:46:38.5     
33
28
3
030
Brenner, Andreas
1968
M 50
GER00:46:45.2     
34
29
4
029
Ullmann, Lars
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1968
M 50
GER00:46:49.9     
35
6
3
009
Lempp, Valerie
VFL Waiblingen
2000
W HK
GER00:46:55.9     
36
7
2
033
Ricci, Manuela
oppenweiler
1972
W 45
ITA00:47:13.4     
37
30
5
043
Leibrecht, Roland
TEAM Stihl
1967
M 50
GER00:47:47.9     
38
8
1
041
Hartmann, Dorit
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / TC Backnang
1979
W 40
GER00:48:27.4     
39
31
6
071
Frölich, Oliver
LT Wendeplatte
1971
M 50
GER00:48:28.4     
40
32
4
048
Gruber, Gernot
Team Sportkreis Rems-Murr
1963
M 55
GER00:48:38.4     
41
33
5
046
Wengert, Markus
Running Snails
1974
M 45
GER00:48:40.9     
42
34
5
066
Hauser, Gunther
TSV Lichtenwald
1963
M 55
GER00:48:47.4     
43
35
6
049
Rebell, Michael
Steinfeld läuft
1973
M 45
GER00:49:12.9     
44
36
6
060
Sander, Claus
TSV Hildrizhausen
1964
M 55
GER00:49:24.4     
45
37
7
050
Reetz, Wolfgang
TSV Lichtenwald
1963
M 55
GER00:49:38.4     
46
38
5
056
Langer, Thomas
Aspach
1959
M 60
GER00:49:38.9     
47
39
8
054
Hesser, Matthias
Rietenauer Quellenläufer
1965
M 55
GER00:49:39.9     
48
40
6
072
Liesch, Bernd
Steinfeld läuft
1961
M 60
GER00:49:47.9     
49
41
7
077
Lempp, Jürgen
LT TB Beinstein
1972
M 45
GER00:49:51.4     
50
9
4
081
Tinter, Celine
Lauftreff Rudersberg
2000
W HK
GER00:50:23.9     
51
42
2
045
Steinat, Dr., Jens
1977
M 40
GER00:50:40.4     
52
43
9
053
Hartmann, Thomas
PSV / TC Backnang
1963
M 55
GER00:50:47.4     
53
44
8
062
Wieland, Rainer
Hot Socks Leutenbach
1974
M 45
GER00:51:07.6     
54
45
7
079
Merklinger, Eduard
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1994
M HK
GER00:51:12.2     
55
10
5
089
Durst, Jaqueline
1994
W HK
GER00:51:51.9     
56
46
3
068
Lopes Pereira, Emanuel
Backnanger Schlüsselhilfe
1977
M 40
GER00:51:55.6     
57
47
1
063
Bobermien, Herbert
LT Urbach
1943
M 75
GER00:52:11.6     
58
48
7
078
Mayer, Lutz
SC-Ilsfeld
1960
M 60
GER00:52:13.9     
59
49
9
084
Muck, Tobias
1974
M 45
GER00:52:23.1     
60
50
10
065
Gruber, Frank
Backnanger Schlüsselhilfe
1972
M 45
GER00:52:49.9     
61
11
3
086
Rebell, Kristina
Steinfeld läuft
1973
W 45
GER00:53:04.1     
62
51
10
101
Sczuka, Reinhold
Sportkreis Rems-Murr
1966
M 55
GER00:53:57.1     
63
52
7
069
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 50
GER00:54:04.9     
64
12
4
075
Janssen, Evi
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1973
W 45
GER00:54:25.1     
65
53
11
088
Michler, Gerd
Amnesty International
1972
M 45
GER00:54:57.6     
66
54
8
082
Dietl, Helmut
Hot Socks Leutenbach
1960
M 60
GER00:55:05.9     
67
13
1
085
Kovalova-Müller, Alica
1985
W 35
SVK00:55:40.1     
68
55
11
093
Kurpiers, Holger
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg
1962
M 55
GER00:55:41.3     
69
56
3
098
Rothenburger, Tim
SC Aspach
1987
M 30
GER00:55:48.9     
70
57
9
092
Hefter, Uwe
Rutesheim - just for fun -
1958
M 60
GER00:56:46.9     
71
58
12
067
Lederer, Jürgen
Remshalden
1966
M 55
GER00:57:22.8     
72
14
5
080
Renner, Cornelia
Steinfeld läuft
1974
W 45
GER00:57:26.3     
73
15
1
107
Mafukidze, Kathrin
1966
W 55
GER00:57:36.8     
74
59
12
051
Dillner, Marcel
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1976
M 45
GER00:58:14.6     
75
60
1
073
Broß, Werner
TV Sinsheim 1861
1939
M 80
GER00:58:19.3     
76
61
8
058
Lüben, Jason
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1994
M HK
GER00:59:11.6     
77
16
2
097
Riedel, Susanne
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1981
W 40
GER00:59:11.6     
78
17
2
104
Willsch, Kathrin
1985
W 35
GER00:59:40.8     
79
18
3
064
Boehmig, Andrea
Murrtal-Runners
1982
W 35
GER01:00:06.5     
80
19
6
109
Papadopoulou, Vasiliki
1974
W 45
GER01:00:35.5     
81
20
2
094
Langer, Sibylle
Aspach
1967
W 50
GER01:00:55.0     
82
21
4
099
Schickart, Patricia
Frau Schorle/Murrtalrunners
1984
W 35
GER01:01:54.8     
83
62
13
087
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 55
GER01:02:01.8     
84
63
3
061
Wieland, Niko
Hot Socks Leutenbach
2005
MJ U18
GER01:02:04.0     
85
22
1
090
Greppo, Lorena
Laufend BKZ
1987
W 30
GER01:02:18.3     
86
23
6
108
Mildenberger, Madeleine
1999
W HK
GER01:03:02.3     
87
64
8
110
Theilacker, Frank
1967
M 50
GER01:03:03.8     
88
65
9
096
Najib, Amin
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1970
M 50
GER01:03:11.8     
89
66
14
103
Trzcinski, Jürgen Cheasy
Kick and Rush VfB Fan Treff
1966
M 55
GER01:03:24.3     
90
67
2
106
Hafner, Günther
Lucky Runners Ingerheim
1941
M 80
GER01:05:03.2     
91
68
1
111
Deuring, Karl-Heinz
1956
M 65
GER01:08:23.5     
92
24
3
112
Fühl, Nicole
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1971
W 50
GER01:09:00.5     
93
69
1
083
Dr. Säurle, Hans
SportKultur Stuttgart
1950
M 70
GER01:09:11.7     
94
25
5
114
Maier, Tanja
1982
W 35
GER01:09:33.2     
95
70
10
115
Schenk, Eberhard
1957
M 60
GER01:13:50.6     
96
26
4
118
Heinrich, Heike
Sonntagsläufer
1969
W 50
GER01:16:20.4     
97
71
10
117
Dröge, Falko
Sonntagsläufer
1969
M 50
GER01:16:48.6     
98
72
11
102
Thieg, Peter
Sonntagsläufer
1961
M 60
GER01:17:24.9     
99
73
4
116
Bücker, Johannes
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1989
M 30
GER01:19:21.3     
100
74
4
123
Schneider, Eugen
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1978
M 40
GER01:23:47.0     
101
75
15
119
Kunesch, Michael
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1964
M 55
GER01:25:45.3     
102
76
4
122
Reisser, Andreas
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1984
M 35
GER01:25:46.0     
103
27
7
125
Weber, Angelika
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1972
W 45
GER01:32:33.0     
104
77
5
121
Praschak, Rainer
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1985
M 35
GER01:37:16.4     
105
78
13
124
Schüler, Markus
Roadrunners Wilhelmsheim
1972
M 45
GER01:39:21.4