Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 19. WerraEnergie-Pleßlauf in Breitungen/Werra 

 

10,6km Nordic Walking (10.6km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Nettozeit 
1
1
1
164
Florian Grossmann
Fit mit Schmidt
1987
Senioren M35
GER01:14:22.9     
2
2
1
162
Thorsten Fey
1970
Senioren M50
GER01:16:37.0     
3
1
1
160
Deniese Buschbeck
Fit mit Schmidt
1994
Frauen (W)
GER01:17:48.3     
4
3
1
173
Raimund Neske
Betonknacker
1960
Senioren M60
GER01:25:18.2     
5
2
1
172
Anja Nehrig
1973
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:27:35.6     
6
3
1
174
Conni Nordmann
1971
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:29:51.5     
7
4
1
165
Katrin Hänsgen
TSG Ruhla/WSC 07
1967
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:35:51.5     
8
5
1
184
Maria Wirth
mmMUCK
2011
weibliche Kinder (WK) U12
GER01:35:59.7     
9
4
2
157
Jochen Bachmann
Betonknacker
1958
Senioren M60
GER01:36:10.6     
10
5
1
185
Martin Wirth
mmMUCK
2009
männliche Jugend (MJ) U14
GER01:37:38.0     
11
6
1
180
Sabrina Wiercinski
TSV Sonnefeld
1981
Seniorinnen W40
GER01:38:02.1     
12
6
2
158
Henrik Bauer
TSV Sonnefeld
1970
Senioren M50
GER01:38:02.2     
12
6
2
177
Jens Reffke
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1970
Senioren M50
GER01:38:02.2     
14
8
1
169
Nico Kornhaas
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1975
Senioren M45
GER01:38:04.1     
15
7
1
166
Yvonne Hutmann
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1985
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:38:41.3     
16
8
2
159
Manuela Bendler
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1985
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:41:30.2     
17
9
1
163
Alexander Gabel
WSV Unteralba
1980
Senioren M40
GER01:45:50.4     
18
9
3
179
Lisa Sauer
1986
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:45:50.5     
19
10
4
168
Anja Kornhaas
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1983
Seniorinnen W35
GER01:52:49.5     
20
11
2
175
Cornelia Panse
USV Erfurt
1968
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:56:37.3     
21
10
1
176
Jens Panse
USV Erfurt
1966
Senioren M55
GER01:56:37.9     
22
12
1
188
Doris Pohle
sc impuls Erfurt
2022
weibliche Kinder (WK) U8
GER01:57:13.6     
23
13
3
178
Sandra Reffke
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1972
Seniorinnen W50
GER01:57:54.2     
24
14
2
182
Kristin Wirth
mmMUCK
1981
Seniorinnen W40
GER02:05:12.6     
25
11
4
170
Udo Lehm
mmMUCK
1969
Senioren M50
GER02:05:15.9     
25
11
2
183
Marco Wirth
mmMUCK
1973
Senioren M45
GER02:05:15.9     
27
15
2
167
Conny Köhler
mmMUCK
1974
Seniorinnen W45
GER02:05:16.2