Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 20. Neustadter MTB-Marathon sponsored by SIGMA 

 

Trailrun (400 HM) (15km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
1025
Becker, Jens
TVL
1980
m40
01:00:14.1     
2
2
1
1015
Nies, Eric
TV Maikammer
1999
m
01:00:53.6     
3
3
1
1049
Brunner, Raphael
Praxis Stein
1989
m30
01:05:04.9     
4
4
2
1051
Tavernier, Michiel
1992
m30
01:06:42.8     
5
5
2
1031
Hahn, Tobias
LSV Ladenburg
1976
m40
01:12:54.2     
6
6
3
1040
Renfer, Daniel
Physiotherapie Renfer
1988
m30
01:13:16.1     
7
7
4
1008
Hick, Mathias
1992
m30
01:14:08.9     
8
1
1
1020
Schrader, Franziska
Brennerei Falk
1992
w30
01:14:22.8     
9
8
5
1050
Mahler, Fabian
1985
m30
01:14:57.1     
10
9
6
1012
Lindt, Edwin
1992
m30
01:18:42.8     
11
10
1
1037
Olkhovskyi, Dmytro
1969
m50
01:19:17.8     
12
11
3
1004
Gallego, Miguel
1978
m40
01:19:32.0     
13
12
4
1014
Nawrath, Stefan
El Schnecko
1977
m40
01:19:54.2     
14
2
1
1026
Becker, Verena
TVL
1982
w40
01:19:59.0     
15
3
2
1038
Pauli, Laura
TV Maikammer
1990
w30
01:20:13.9     
16
13
7
1027
Eidamshaus, Christian
1985
m30
01:20:21.9     
17
14
8
1006
Großklaß, Sven
1985
m30
01:24:42.4     
18
15
2
1039
Pietrzyk, Günther
1970
m50
01:27:39.8     
19
16
5
1052
Blaul, Holger
USC - Udo Suppert Club
1976
m40
01:30:34.6     
20
17
3
1029
Falkenstein, Jürgen
TV Maikammer
1968
m50
01:32:00.8     
20
4
1
1030
Falkenstein, Dorothea
TV Maikammer
1968
w50
01:32:00.8     
22
18
9
1011
Limmer, Markus
LT Haßloch
1990
m30
01:32:20.7     
23
5
2
1001
Bozic, Sarah
OCR-PACEMAKERS
1982
w40
01:34:35.1     
24
19
1
1041
Schilling, Matthias
LC Bad Dürkheim
1958
m60
01:34:35.2     
25
20
6
1033
Keller, Stefan
LC Bad Dürkheim
1980
m40
01:34:59.5     
26
21
2
1043
Schöne, Jan
1997
m
01:36:19.2     
27
22
7
1019
Schnabel, Martin
LC Bad Dürkheim
1976
m40
01:36:54.2     
28
23
10
1024
Wolf, Sven
1988
m30
01:38:56.6     
29
24
2
1009
Imanbaew, Nurlan
1958
m60
01:40:24.7     
30
25
4
1003
Finger, Bernd
Lauftreff Haßloch
1963
m50
01:40:30.3     
31
6
3
1007
Heuser, Katja
TV Herxheim
1975
w40
01:40:34.6     
32
7
2
1042
Schleyer, Elke
LC Bad Dürkheim
1967
w50
01:42:20.8     
33
8
4
1036
Ohnsmann, Katja
LC Bad Dürkheim
1974
w40
01:42:29.1     
34
26
11
1046
Thumfart, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
m30
01:42:51.9     
35
27
8
1028
Eschmann, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
m40
01:42:52.4     
36
9
1
1048
Warkentin, Kristina
2004
u20 w
01:45:10.3     
37
10
5
1021
Sedlaczek, Sabine
Lauftreff Haßloch
1978
w40
01:45:11.7     
38
11
6
1016
Ozaine, Eliza
1980
w40
01:46:16.6     
39
12
7
1013
Marzina-Berlejung, Katja
SIG Koblenz
1974
w40
01:50:28.7     
40
28
5
1032
Hartmann, Holger
Ute Mückel Triathlon
1967
m50
01:51:55.2     
41
13
3
1035
Kuntz, Nina
1991
w30
01:53:25.1     
42
14
3
1047
Weisbrodt, Doris
1972
w50
02:05:47.8     
43
29
6
1044
Stripf, Roland
1963
m50
02:08:18.0     
44
15
4
1045
Stripf, Tana
1989
w30
02:08:18.3     
45
30
9
1005
Gerlach, Ulf
1975
m40
02:57:28.4