Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 4. SOPREMA Neckar Run Mannheim 

 

Soprema Neckar Run (10.5km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Rd/ZzNettozeit 
1
1
1
0006
Chalupsky, Michael
engelhorn sports team
1983
M 30
GER200:33:32.5     
2
2
1
0004
Steißinger, Nico
engelhorn sports team
1997
HKM
GER200:34:10.0     
3
3
2
0002
Krech, Christophe
engelhorn sports team
1994
HKM
GER200:34:32.0     
4
4
3
0001
Moch, Friedrich
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2000
HKM
GER200:35:03.0     
5
5
1
0410
Ludosan, Dennis
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2004
MJ U20
GER200:36:16.2     
6
6
2
0287
Philippot, Maxime
1988
M 30
FRA200:36:45.2     
7
7
4
0275
Ley, Benjamin
Back to Nature fitness
1998
HKM
GER200:37:06.3     
8
8
3
0269
Karweit, Hanno
Neckarau parkrun
1984
M 30
GER200:38:30.3     
9
9
1
0375
Prokasky, Niclas
TSG Maxdorf
1981
M 40
GER200:38:47.3     
10
10
2
0476
Alles, Christian
engelhorn sports team
1978
M 40
GER200:38:54.5     
11
11
3
0194
Malz, Markus
x-tri-m.de
1977
M 40
GER200:38:55.3     
12
12
2
0247
Pohl, Marian
JSG Ubstadt-Weiher
2004
MJ U20
GER200:38:56.3     
13
13
5
0409
Maas, Oliver
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
2001
HKM
GER200:38:56.5     
14
1
1
0100
Müller, Sylvie
engelhorn sports team
1991
W 30
GER200:39:24.7     
15
14
4
0019
Beringer, Dominik
Tri Familia
1989
M 30
GER200:39:46.7     
16
15
4
0162
Kalb, Oliver
1979
M 40
GER200:39:57.0     
17
16
1
0058
Mürb, Bernd
TV Rheinau 1893
1962
M 60
GER200:40:54.9     
18
17
5
0168
Erb, Benjamin
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
1987
M 30
GER200:41:07.0     
19
18
1
0437
Bodirsky, Armin
Tsv 05 Rot
1969
M 50
GER200:41:08.0     
20
19
5
0488
Schmiedel, Christian
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1982
M 40
GER200:41:08.7     
21
20
6
0161
Gmeiner, Daniel
1991
M 30
GER200:41:11.0     
22
21
6
0483
Seelinger, Jochen
1980
M 40
GER200:41:38.2     
23
22
7
0319
Kress, Roman
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1988
M 30
GER200:41:38.8     
24
23
8
0020
Komarnicki, Artur
1985
M 30
GER200:41:42.0     
25
24
2
0040
Kaiser, Peter
1967
M 50
GER200:42:04.3     
26
25
3
0237
Schlichting, Jörn
1972
M 50
GER200:42:10.1     
27
26
6
0144
Roth, Josef
2000
HKM
GER200:42:23.3     
28
27
4
0188
König, Stefan
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1969
M 50
GER200:42:34.4     
29
28
9
0278
Weygand, Marcus
Back to Nature fitness
1990
M 30
GER200:42:51.3     
30
29
5
0107
Pickenäcker, Olaf
BSG Röhm Laufen Worms
1968
M 50
GER200:43:10.2     
31
30
6
0478
Matheis, Bernd
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1967
M 50
GER200:43:10.7     
32
31
7
0401
Karl, Dirk
TSV 1886 Kandel
1968
M 50
GER200:43:23.0     
33
32
7
0185
Palazzo, Sergio
Scuderia Ferrari
1975
M 40
ITA200:43:24.7     
34
33
8
0474
Ritter, Frank
Global Runner
1964
M 50
GER200:43:41.7     
35
34
8
0149
Anaya, Oswaldo
Mexas
1979
M 40
GER200:43:49.0     
36
35
9
0034
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M 40
GER200:43:53.7     
37
36
10
0148
González, Raúl
Mexas
1979
M 40
GER200:43:53.9     
38
2
1
0350
Mann, Svenja
Team Zalaris
1978
W 40
GER200:43:59.7     
39
37
9
0003
Bliska, Timo
SG Stern Kassel
1969
M 50
GER200:44:00.2     
40
38
7
0051
Sabitzer, Kevin
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1993
HKM
GER200:44:05.4     
41
3
1
0440
Bausch, Saskia
MTG Mannheim
1998
HKW
GER200:44:12.7     
42
39
8
0336
Lampe, Conrad
SV Mannheim
2002
HKM
GER200:44:21.7     
43
40
9
0444
Bödigheimer, Alexander
1995
HKM
GER200:44:30.5     
44
41
10
0024
Bertini, Andrea
1970
M 50
ITA200:44:49.5     
45
42
11
0439
Klehr, Thorsten
TSG Mutterstadt
1977
M 40
GER200:44:59.9     
46
43
2
0328
Bold, Alexander
LC Donnersberg
1955
M 60
GER200:45:05.2     
47
44
11
0321
Schreiber, Roland
LC Donnersberg
1969
M 50
GER200:45:12.0     
48
45
3
0010
Kadel, Frank
1961
M 60
GER200:45:17.2     
49
4
1
0156
Hebding, Marion
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1968
W 50
GER200:45:26.5     
50
46
10
0160
Schwarzer, Nicolas
1984
M 30
GER200:45:46.5     
51
47
11
0204
Armbrust, Christian
1985
M 30
GER200:45:53.7     
52
48
12
0263
Weber, Gregor
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973
M 40
GER200:45:56.0     
53
49
13
0026
Götz, Andreas
TV Rodenbach
1976
M 40
GER200:45:56.7     
54
50
14
0323
Kling, Steffen
LT Karlstern
1974
M 40
GER200:46:05.0     
55
51
12
0358
Hofmann, Tobias
parkrun Neckarau
1988
M 30
GER200:46:17.4     
56
52
13
0343
Halli, Patrick
PH Coaching Squad
1988
M 30
GER200:46:20.2     
57
53
14
0078
Eidt, Maximilian
1989
M 30
GER200:46:20.5     
58
54
15
0293
Rittlinger, Alexander
LSV Ladenburg
1973
M 40
GER200:46:29.5     
59
55
12
0016
Bauer, Timo
1971
M 50
GER200:46:34.9     
60
5
2
0438
Bodirsky, Birgit
Tsv 05 Rot
1970
W 50
GER200:46:54.4     
61
56
15
0421
Wenzel, Andreas
1984
M 30
GER200:47:04.9     
62
57
16
0327
Stelzer, Philipp
1987
M 30
GER200:47:06.7     
63
58
10
0436
Stein, Jonas
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1993
HKM
GER200:47:10.3     
64
59
17
0012
Unverferth, Dominic
United Runners of Pfalz
1985
M 30
GER200:47:13.6     
65
60
18
0403
Anarbek Uulu, Sherkul
1991
M 30
KGZ200:47:21.2     
66
61
16
0021
Proell, Markus
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1982
M 40
GER200:47:27.5     
67
62
4
0202
Halder, Peter
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1961
M 60
GER200:47:28.1     
68
63
17
0266
Aubert, Ronan
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1973
M 40
GER200:47:30.8     
69
6
2
0233
Gundlach, Nina
1978
W 40
GER200:47:38.0     
70
64
11
0099
Seitel, Sebastian
Feuerwehr Schifferstadt
1997
HKM
GER200:47:38.4     
71
65
13
0201
Gehrke, Peter
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1963
M 50
GER200:47:40.4     
72
7
3
0236
Bieneck, Johanna
1981
W 40
GER200:47:48.4     
73
66
14
0467
Abilio, Gomes
Wall GmbH
1968
M 50
GER200:47:49.8     
74
8
2
0111
Rommel, Marlene
1986
W 30
GER200:47:51.6     
75
67
19
0475
Weismantel, Philipp
1991
M 30
GER200:47:56.2     
76
68
18
0473
Gläser, Tobias
1978
M 40
GER200:48:04.4     
77
69
20
0447
Straimer, Nikolai
SG Mannheim Herren 5
1985
M 30
GER200:48:11.2     
78
70
12
0112
Freiermuth, Patrick
Neckarau Parkrun / LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1998
HKM
GER200:48:16.7     
79
71
21
0339
Beltran, William
1985
M 30
COL200:48:23.0     
80
72
22
0481
Klevcov, Aleksander
1987
M 30
GER200:48:27.4     
81
73
19
0348
Engmann, Sven
-
1975
M 40
GER200:48:28.7     
82
74
23
0176
Bruckner, Steven
Lauftreff TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
1985
M 30
GER200:48:31.0     
83
9
4
0457
Roeder, Hilke
1973
W 40
GER200:48:31.2     
84
75
24
0414
Reeb, Matthias
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
M 30
GER200:48:33.4     
85
76
13
0262
Friedrich, Paul Johann
2001
HKM
GER200:48:37.7     
86
10
2
0470
Winkler, Celine
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1997
HKW
GER200:48:43.4     
87
77
15
0364
Dehoust, Thomas
ASG Triathlon Hockenheim
1971
M 50
GER200:48:50.5     
88
11
3
0191
Volz, Jasmin
ASICS Frontrunner/ TV Rheinau 1893
1998
HKW
GER200:48:53.9     
89
12
3
0182
Rau, Roxanne
1988
W 30
GER200:49:06.7     
90
78
25
0179
Krüwel, Thomas
1984
M 30
GER200:49:10.9     
91
13
5
0087
Knipper, Corina
Neckarau parkrun
1977
W 40
GER200:49:24.2     
92
14
4
0419
Ohr, Carmen
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1991
W 30
GER200:49:27.7     
93
79
26
0279
Stelter, Christian
Back to Nature fitness
1985
M 30
GER200:49:34.2     
94
15
6
0042
Vogel, Kathleen
1977
W 40
GER200:49:36.7     
95
16
4
0128
Duus, Tara
HR Steuerberatung
2001
HKW
GER200:49:43.4     
96
17
7
0173
Unger, Simone
Lauftreff TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
1976
W 40
GER200:49:51.2     
97
80
14
0242
Hoffmann, Jonah
2001
HKM
GER200:50:15.6     
98
81
5
0485
Stortz, Martin
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.
1958
M 60
GER200:50:31.9     
99
18
1
0260
Scholl, Anette Judith
Tsv 05 Rot
1961
W 60
GER200:50:32.6     
100
82
6
0273
Morcinczyk, Peter
LC Michelstadt
1959
M 60
GER200:50:41.4     
101
83
16
0137
Krämer, Erik
DJK Feudenheim
1968
M 50
GER200:50:51.8     
102
84
17
0451
Laib, Andreas
1972
M 50
GER200:50:54.0     
103
85
27
0110
Hähnel, Nico
United Runners of Pfalz
1986
M 30
GER200:50:56.4     
104
86
15
0368
Meininger, Stefan
1993
HKM
GER200:51:04.2     
105
87
28
0435
Klumpp, Philipp
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1987
M 30
GER200:51:04.4     
106
88
18
0261
Krappel, Dietmar
1966
M 50
GER200:51:14.6     
107
89
19
0152
Geiselhart, Mirko
1967
M 50
GER200:51:16.6     
108
90
29
0140
Brandt, Sebastian
1988
M 30
GER200:51:17.2     
109
91
20
0406
Leonhardt, Andreas
1967
M 50
GER200:51:22.4     
110
19
8
0050
Aichele, Christine
LSV Ladenburg
1977
W 40
GER200:51:25.9     
111
92
20
0025
Noll, Mathias
Carlsberg
1977
M 40
GER200:51:29.2     
112
93
21
0023
Zimmermann, Manfred
HuteraSports
1972
M 50
GER200:51:29.5     
113
94
30
0420
Lopez, Marc
Alkapenos
1989
M 30
GER200:51:31.2     
114
95
22
0116
Pissarczyk, Peter
SG Stern Mannheim
1970
M 50
GER200:51:32.6     
115
96
21
0080
Gabarro, Marc
1981
M 40
ESP200:51:37.8     
116
20
5
0370
Zimmermann, Laura
1998
HKW
GER200:51:39.6     
117
97
23
0259
Friedrich, Armin
SKV Sandhofen
1965
M 50
GER200:51:39.9     
118
21
6
0495
Werner, Laura
1994
HKW
GER200:51:40.3     
119
22
7
0281
von Stein, Laura
1999
HKW
GER200:51:46.2     
120
23
9
0284
Dietz, Steffi
1982
W 40
GER200:51:53.4     
121
98
31
0189
Palazzo, Pantaleo
1985
M 30
ITA200:51:57.9     
122
24
3
0471
Winkler, Annette
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1963
W 50
GER200:52:02.8     
123
99
32
0373
Blau, Eric
TSG Maxdorf
1988
M 30
GER200:52:06.2     
124
100
22
0459
Haupt, Sebastian
Neckarau
1976
M 40
GER200:52:15.7     
125
101
24
0456
De Maria, Stephan Marco
SV Waldhof
1971
M 50
GER200:52:33.8     
126
102
25
0143
Brumm, Daniel
DHC
1969
M 50
GER200:52:34.0     
127
103
33
0320
Heese, Marco
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1985
M 30
GER200:52:34.6     
128
25
8
0271
Beck, Julia Selena
UMM - Universitätsmedizin Mannheim
1997
HKW
GER200:52:34.9     
129
104
23
0424
Brechtel, David
1980
M 40
GER200:52:41.9     
130
105
34
0098
Berkel, Patrick
United Runners of Pfalz
1985
M 30
GER200:52:45.9     
131
106
24
0249
Dammköhler, Enrico
HC Mannheim-Neckarau
1973
M 40
GER200:52:47.4     
132
107
25
0009
Halfpapp, Jimmy
Neckarau parkrun
1977
M 40
GER200:52:53.5     
133
26
4
0135
Fischer, Angelika
1968
W 50
GER200:52:56.7     
134
108
7
0303
Kapp, Hans-Dieter
1962
M 60
GER200:52:58.3     
135
109
8
0017
Dr. Stork, Thomas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1962
M 60
GER200:53:01.0     
136
110
26
0133
Günther, Jochen
Rodenbach
1968
M 50
GER200:53:05.8     
137
27
10
0022
Brodback, Tina
Neckarau parkrun
1974
W 40
GER200:53:11.8     
138
111
27
0091
Mahnke, Wolfgang
1971
M 50
GER200:53:20.3     
139
28
5
0041
Hocke, Nicole
TSG Weinheim/ Move.Run.Race
1972
W 50
GER200:53:27.3     
140
112
16
0213
Krüger, Till
1996
HKM
GER200:53:40.1     
141
113
28
0265
Stein, Hermann
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1966
M 50
GER200:53:41.1     
142
29
9
0207
Beblawy, Felicitas
1995
HKW
GER200:53:42.3     
143
114
35
0130
Michel, Florian
HR Steuerberatung
1991
M 30
GER200:53:43.8     
144
115
17
0347
Goldberg, Daniel
1996
HKM
GER200:53:43.9     
145
116
9
0304
Terré, Thomas
TuS Oggersheim Laufgruppe
1962
M 60
GER200:53:49.5     
146
30
5
0334
Heldmann, Juliane
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1983
W 30
GER200:53:57.6     
147
117
36
0856
Heldmann, Philip
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1983
M 30
GER200:53:57.7     
148
118
29
0081
Peter, Steffen
FC Barcelona
1970
M 50
GER200:54:01.5     
149
119
10
0307
Freerksen, Olaf
1955
M 60
GER200:54:04.2     
150
120
30
0356
Weigl, Matthias
Mannheim
1963
M 50
GER200:54:06.1     
151
31
2
0250
Tokpetova, Kopej
Gazelle Pfozscheim/Königsbach
1953
W 60
GER200:54:06.9     
152
121
11
0383
Berhardt, Harald
TSG Maxdorf
1957
M 60
GER200:54:10.1     
153
32
10
0416
Rädel, Lena
1999
HKW
GER200:54:15.7     
154
33
11
0123
Arnoldy, Andrea
1980
W 40
GER200:54:19.9     
155
34
3
0216
Schön, Roswitha
TS Göppingen
1957
W 60
GER200:54:20.9     
156
122
26
0121
Herberg, Markus
1974
M 40
GER200:54:22.3     
157
35
1
0466
Kremer, Leonie
2004
WJ U20
GER200:54:24.9     
158
123
37
0369
Pierucci, Loic
1987
M 30
GER200:54:25.8     
159
124
27
0122
Arnoldy, Achim
stimmel-sports e.V.
1976
M 40
GER200:54:25.9     
160
125
18
0256
Hertle, Nico
2002
HKM
GER200:54:30.3     
161
126
31
0418
Heiler, Rainer
1967
M 50
GER200:54:34.6     
162
36
12
0268
Milosch, Kristina
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1982
W 40
GER200:54:34.6     
163
127
38
0352
Dr. Trinler, Nicolas
Mannheim
1989
M 30
FRA200:54:41.7     
164
37
6
0353
Dr. TRINLER, Ursula
Mannheim
1986
W 30
FRA200:54:42.6     
165
128
39
0306
Patras, Sergiu
Peace for Ukraine
1991
M 30
ROU200:54:50.5     
166
129
40
0450
Dirimanov, Ivan
SG Mannheim Herren 5
1988
M 30
GER200:54:52.4     
167
130
41
0448
Badu, David
SG Mannheim Herren 5
1986
M 30
GER200:54:52.6     
168
38
7
0297
Klaus, Monja
Betreutes Laufen Hettrum
1983
W 30
GER200:54:53.8     
169
131
32
0232
Karnowski, Pawel
1971
M 50
GER200:54:54.6     
170
132
28
0298
Gehlert, Claus
TSG Eisenberg / Karate
1974
M 40
GER200:54:55.3     
171
133
12
0053
Wenzel, Uwe
Sandbox Warriors
1962
M 60
GER200:54:59.6     
172
134
42
0159
Mertel, Philipp
1983
M 30
GER200:55:03.1     
173
135
29
0371
Koschubs, Markus
Sandbox Warriors
1978
M 40
GER200:55:03.6     
174
39
11
0158
Schmitt, Alina
1998
HKW
GER200:55:03.6     
175
40
8
0018
Kujawa, Marta
Sandbox Warriors
1986
W 30
POL200:55:04.4     
176
136
33
0382
Götz, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1966
M 50
GER200:55:05.3     
177
137
34
0360
Mandel, Volker
1968
M 50
GER200:55:05.7     
178
138
30
0326
Welle, Christian
LTC Mutterstadt
1982
M 40
GER200:55:12.1     
179
139
1
0430
Pätel, Michael
SC Güttersbach
1952
M 70
GER200:55:12.9     
180
140
2
0310
Herr, Hans Jürgen
1944
M 70
GER200:55:15.1     
181
41
13
0036
Rösch, Christina
1976
W 40
GER200:55:18.4     
182
141
35
0332
Gröschel, Michael
1970
M 50
GER200:55:18.8     
183
142
43
0083
Meier, Matthias
1986
M 30
GER200:55:19.9     
184
143
36
0057
Geipel, Tobias
Move.Run.Race.
1966
M 50
GER200:55:23.4     
185
144
37
0195
Schächner, Dirk
Mannheim
1970
M 50
GER200:55:25.8     
186
145
44
0267
Mais, Joel
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1991
M 30
GER200:55:35.1     
187
146
31
0221
Berenz, Sven
United Runners of Pfalz
1974
M 40
GER200:55:35.6     
188
147
32
0033
Erben, Klaus
United Runners of Pfalz
1977
M 40
GER200:55:35.6     
189
148
45
0386
Bohne, Stefan
SKV Sandhofen
1983
M 30
GER200:55:41.4     
190
149
33
0309
Frömbsdorff, Tim
1982
M 40
GER200:55:48.4     
191
150
34
0317
Sarialtun, Hasan
1981
M 40
GER200:55:50.4     
192
151
46
0272
Maus, Tobias
1987
M 30
GER200:55:52.6     
193
42
14
0452
Laib, Anna
1979
W 40
GER200:55:55.8     
194
152
35
0492
Stoparic, Miroslav
1980
M 40
GER200:56:00.6     
195
153
38
0215
Basin, Stefan
Waschsalon - Nora Worms
1964
M 50
GER200:56:09.3     
196
154
39
0238
weis, Clemens
Team RNV
1967
M 50
GER200:56:17.1     
197
155
36
0289
Gaiser, Timo
1975
M 40
GER200:56:19.9     
198
156
3
0031
de Jong, Peter
Neckarau parkrun/Kossmann-Laufteam
1948
M 70
GER200:56:23.2     
199
157
19
0255
Pawelzik, Sebastian
SV Wolken
2000
HKM
GER200:56:24.2     
200
158
40
0341
Hansen, Helge
PATRIOT Stars
1972
M 50
GER200:56:25.8     
201
159
37
0342
Potratz, Patrick
PATRIOT Stars
1982
M 40
GER200:56:31.1     
202
43
15
0064
Sommer, Nicola
engenious sprinting snails
1981
W 40
GER200:56:32.3     
203
160
20
0489
Jakob, Häger
SK Bangolf
1998
HKM
SWE200:56:33.2     
204
161
13
0193
Steinhäußer, Thomas
Lauftreff Hasenpfad
1960
M 60
GER200:56:33.3     
205
162
41
0126
Bauer, Peter
LT - Seckenheim
1966
M 50
GER200:56:35.1     
206
163
14
0428
Bellmann, Peter
Ludwigshafen
1955
M 60
GER200:56:35.9     
207
44
16
0354
Broich, Susanne
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e.V.
1981
W 40
GER200:56:38.4     
208
45
17
0147
Marzina-Berlejung, Katja
SIG Koblenz
1974
W 40
GER200:56:40.6     
209
46
6
0234
Yamato, Hiroko
1969
W 50
JPN200:56:47.2     
210
47
7
0037
Carcagni, Elke
United Runners of Pfalz
1966
W 50
GER200:56:49.6     
211
164
42
0283
Warmuth, Wolfgang
1965
M 50
GER200:56:50.3     
212
165
4
0046
Decker, Wolfgang
TV Rheinau
1944
M 70
GER200:56:50.3     
213
166
47
0441
Ternes, Christian
1986
M 30
GER200:56:53.1     
214
167
38
0231
Breiten, Benjamin
1982
M 40
GER200:56:54.8     
215
168
43
0072
Wedel, Hans
LG MuLi
1963
M 50
GER200:56:55.1     
216
48
4
0388
Bausch, Heidrun
TV Rheinau Lauftreff
1961
W 60
GER200:56:58.9     
217
169
21
0477
Varis, Talat
1997
HKM
GER200:57:01.8     
218
49
12
0423
Waerder, Rebecca
1994
HKW
GER200:57:02.8     
219
50
13
0425
Landenberger, Kathleen
1993
HKW
GER200:57:03.2     
220
170
44
0415
Braun, Stephan
TuS Oggersheim Laufteam
1963
M 50
GER200:57:04.6     
221
51
18
0330
Johst, Stefanie
1973
W 40
GER200:57:07.1     
222
52
8
0090
Heinz, Martina
1965
W 50
GER200:57:07.4     
223
53
9
0178
Engelhardt, Denise
Jump Fitness Pfungstadt
1990
W 30
GER200:57:08.1     
224
171
45
0125
Heumann, Thomas
LLG Wonnegau / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1964
M 50
GER200:57:11.7     
225
54
10
0480
Montilla Ros, Laura
1992
W 30
ESP200:57:16.2     
226
172
48
0472
Gottmann, Johannes
1986
M 30
GER200:57:21.9     
227
55
1
0458
Kühlwein, Luise
Speyer Leinpfad parkrun
2006
WJ U18
GER200:57:24.1     
228
173
39
0324
Kühlwein, Dennis
Speyer Leinpfad parkrun
1980
M 40
GER200:57:25.1     
229
56
11
0013
La Mela, Jessica
Neckarau parkrun
1986
W 30
GER200:57:31.3     
230
174
15
0030
Schultz, Wolf
Baywatch Buddies
1961
M 60
GER200:57:33.5     
231
57
12
0344
Lober, Christiane
Neckarau parkrun
1991
W 30
GER200:57:34.8     
232
175
16
0241
Eichert, Ulrich
Team RNV
1959
M 60
GER200:57:37.7     
233
176
46
0376
Sattel, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1964
M 50
GER200:57:37.9     
234
177
47
0174
Unger, Martin
Lauftreff TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
1972
M 50
GER200:57:40.9     
235
178
49
0446
Durec, Radovan
1991
M 30
SVK200:57:42.7     
236
179
48
0136
Fischer, Rainer
1969
M 50
GER200:57:45.5     
237
180
49
0113
Kassun, Thomas
1969
M 50
GER200:57:51.5     
238
181
50
0092
Redlich, Mark
1987
M 30
GER200:57:52.4     
239
182
40
0228
Bretz, Michael
LTC Mutterstadt
1978
M 40
GER200:57:54.0     
240
58
14
0150
Höper, Saskia
1993
HKW
GER200:57:54.3     
241
183
51
0465
Sturm, Gregor Valentin
SV Babelsberg 03
1986
M 30
GER200:57:56.2     
242
184
52
0479
Vellanki, Sai
1990
M 30
IND200:58:04.4     
243
185
41
0082
Klare, Holger
Schütte-Lanz-Gang
1976
M 40
GER200:58:09.7     
244
59
19
0084
Rose, Stephanie
1980
W 40
GER200:58:10.7     
245
186
50
0381
Scholz, Stefan
TSG Maxdorf
1968
M 50
GER200:58:18.0     
246
60
20
0105
Wadenpohl, Julia
1981
W 40
GER200:58:19.1     
247
187
51
0251
Wittmann, Rüdiger
Jakobsweg Runners Frankenthal
1966
M 50
GER200:58:31.8     
248
188
42
0299
Schurgacz, Kai
1977
M 40
GER200:58:32.9     
249
189
17
0305
Jettenberger, Bernhard
Mannheim Almenhof
1960
M 60
GER200:58:39.9     
250
190
5
0464
Barth, Gerhard
LT Lampertheim
1952
M 70
GER200:58:40.5     
251
61
21
0325
Kühlwein, Sylvia
Speyer Leinpfad parkrun
1982
W 40
GER200:58:47.8     
252
191
43
0239
Ridente, Giuseppe
Team RNV
1974
M 40
GER200:58:48.6     
253
192
18
0374
Rother, Jens
TSG Maxdorf
1962
M 60
GER200:58:48.7     
254
193
19
0192
Gmeiner, Wolfgang
1958
M 60
GER200:58:53.5     
255
194
44
0180
Karasu, Mustafa
1974
M 40
GER200:58:53.8     
256
62
15
0365
Kühn, Isabel
1995
HKW
GER200:59:06.1     
257
63
22
0391
Klos, Nicoleta
schlimmer geht immer
1978
W 40
GER200:59:07.3     
258
195
20
0484
Derlich, Bernd
Sunday Runners Monnem
1959
M 60
GER200:59:08.0     
259
64
23
0366
Riemensperger, Nataly
United Runners of Pfalz
1980
W 40
GER200:59:08.4     
260
196
53
0296
Kreutzer, Sebastian
1985
M 30
GER200:59:09.9     
261
65
13
0145
Borcila, Cornelia
Lauftreff M3
1988
W 30
ROU200:59:13.6     
262
66
9
0385
Ratka, Sibylle
TSV 1846Mannheim
1963
W 50
GER200:59:14.4     
263
67
24
0393
Scheer, Anna
1979
W 40
GER200:59:22.3     
264
68
25
0357
Deimel, Rebecca
LSV Ladenburg
1982
W 40
GER200:59:23.0     
265
69
26
0197
Bruncke, Tanja
x-tri-m.de
1979
W 40
GER200:59:24.8     
266
197
52
0175
Maaß, Frank
Lauftreff TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
1967
M 50
GER200:59:25.1     
267
70
10
0096
Bickel, Petra
1969
W 50
GER200:59:33.2     
268
198
22
0141
Steffen, Steffen
1994
HKM
GER200:59:38.5     
269
71
16
0212
Hempel, Franziska
1997
HKW
GER200:59:40.5     
270
199
21
0129
Krüger, Reinhard
HR Steuerberatung
1954
M 60
GER200:59:42.8     
271
200
53
0389
Paul, Johannes
1968
M 50
GER200:59:43.0     
272
201
22
0097
Bickel, Jürgen
1961
M 60
GER200:59:47.2     
273
202
23
0432
Wollersheim, Raphäel
1994
HKM
FRA200:59:49.7     
274
72
17
0313
Becker, Alina
Team Bizeps
1993
HKW
GER200:59:51.3     
275
73
18
0254
Janke, Jacqueline
Vision Domes
1995
HKW
GER200:59:51.6     
276
74
14
0209
Dasch, Elisabeth
TSG Maxdorf
1989
W 30
GER200:59:55.8     
277
75
15
0163
Kramer-Gmeiner, Franziska
1991
W 30
GER200:59:55.8     
278
203
45
0390
Klos, Robert
schlimmer geht immer
1977
M 40
GER200:59:56.7     
279
204
6
0117
Ianusevici, Peter
1950
M 70
GER200:59:58.0     
280
205
54
0311
Garzon Martinez, Julian Andres
1989
M 30
COL201:00:08.1     
281
206
23
0120
Eckel, Stephan
Großkarlbach
1958
M 60
GER201:00:09.7     
282
207
55
0337
de Toledo Fonseca, Marcelo
Team Brasil
1984
M 30
BRA201:00:12.4     
283
208
24
0490
Söderberg, David
SK Bangolf
1998
HKM
SWE201:00:16.0     
284
209
46
0449
Zimmermann, David
SG Mannheim Herren 5
1982
M 40
GER201:00:16.6     
285
210
54
0276
Ley, Stefan
Back to Nature fitness
1967
M 50
GER201:00:18.8     
286
211
24
0331
Dreilich, Uwe
SV Hellas Brühl
1957
M 60
GER201:00:19.1     
287
76
27
0070
Mörstedt, Christel
1974
W 40
GER201:00:20.3     
288
212
47
0359
Dr. Pokora, Roman
1980
M 40
GER201:00:20.5     
289
213
56
0264
Stephan, Johannes
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1988
M 30
GER201:00:27.3     
290
214
48
0380
Schmidtberger, Till
TSG Maxdorf
1976
M 40
GER201:00:38.2     
291
77
19
0469
Winkler, Saskia
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
1994
HKW
GER201:00:40.8     
292
215
49
0427
Molina, Jose Edgard
1975
M 40
GER201:00:41.3     
293
216
25
0063
Uzun, Sait
Orient Express
1959
M 60
GER201:00:43.2     
294
217
25
0314
Wolf, Tobias
Team Bizeps
1994
HKM
GER201:00:43.5     
295
78
16
0487
Kabatnik, Susanne
1987
W 30
GER201:00:45.3     
296
79
28
0434
Amirat, Soumia
Sandbox Warriors
1979
W 40
GER201:00:45.5     
297
80
20
0455
Burggraf, Maxime
1999
HKW
GER201:00:55.3     
298
81
17
0109
Hofer, Patricia
CFLU
1992
W 30
GER201:01:03.3     
299
82
21
0431
Pirog, Ewa
1995
HKW
POL201:01:04.4     
300
83
11
0274
Ley, Sandra
Back to Nature fitness
1972
W 50
GER201:01:10.2     
301
218
50
0032
Koehler, Thomas
1973
M 40
GER201:01:11.1     
302
84
29
0351
Görög, Valeria
1980
W 40
HUN201:01:16.8     
303
85
22
0196
Bruncke, Jacky
x-tri-m.de
1997
HKW
GER201:01:17.8     
304
219
26
0491
Söderberg, Tobias
SK Bangolf
1998
HKM
SWE201:01:18.0     
305
220
7
0230
Hoffmann, Reinhold
SKV Sandhofen e.V.
1949
M 70
GER201:01:25.9     
306
86
30
0355
Jacek, Petra
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e.V.
1974
W 40
GER201:01:28.0     
307
221
51
0157
Karl, Steffen
Sandbox Warriors
1973
M 40
GER201:01:28.8     
308
222
57
0387
Förster, Sebastian
1985
M 30
GER201:01:47.8     
309
87
31
0103
Kaufmann, Ilka
RSV Heidelberg
1981
W 40
GER201:01:49.3     
310
223
26
0039
Hohenadler, Hubert
Minigolf Ilvesheim
1955
M 60
GER201:01:50.3     
311
88
12
0340
Bretschneider, Petra
1972
W 50
GER201:02:04.5     
312
89
18
0115
Winhuysen, Kirsten
1987
W 30
GER201:02:04.8     
313
224
58
0146
Sassmann, Christian
Heddesheim
1988
M 30
GER201:02:13.3     
314
90
32
0280
Djabout, Nicole
Back to Nature fitness
1976
W 40
GER201:02:30.8     
315
91
33
0433
Herrmann, Tuna
Sandbox Warriors
1980
W 40
GER201:02:31.6     
316
225
8
0453
Bugert, Helmut
LT Lampertheim
1952
M 70
GER201:02:34.5     
317
226
55
0206
Albrecht, Werner
1964
M 50
GER201:02:38.8     
318
92
34
0329
Häuslein, Toni
1980
W 40
GER201:02:42.1     
319
227
9
0246
Müller-Foell, Christoph
TSV Mannheim
1951
M 70
GER201:02:42.4     
320
228
59
0402
Peacock, Benjamin
1991
M 30
GER201:02:47.3     
321
93
19
0400
Karsten, Anja
1989
W 30
GER201:02:47.6     
322
94
20
0061
Buchholz, Friederike
1988
W 30
GER201:02:48.0     
323
229
56
0363
Kocher, Uwe
1965
M 50
GER201:02:49.8     
324
230
27
0218
Schlösser, David
no name
1996
HKM
GER201:02:50.3     
325
95
23
0217
Mazoyer, Florence
no name
1995
HKW
GER201:02:51.5     
326
231
28
0219
Hirsch, Carl
no name
1994
HKM
GER201:02:52.0     
327
232
27
0059
Reinhard, Stephan
1959
M 60
GER201:02:55.5     
328
233
29
0151
Bredologos, Jona
2001
HKM
GER201:02:56.3     
329
96
13
0294
Fournes, Jeanette
Flight Team
1967
W 50
GER201:02:57.3     
330
234
60
0142
Bormann, Robert
1989
M 30
GER201:03:04.3     
331
97
24
0398
Bender, Neele
1993
HKW
GER201:03:06.1     
332
98
14
0167
Gensel, Manuela
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
W 50
GER201:03:15.6     
333
235
61
0177
Marijanovic, Alen
1988
M 30
BIH201:03:24.5     
334
236
57
0243
Hofmann, Stephan
1971
M 50
GER201:03:27.2     
335
99
15
0210
Gauglitz, Anne-Maria
1965
W 50
GER201:03:39.2     
336
100
21
0166
Angenoorth, Linda
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1991
W 30
GER201:04:06.5     
337
101
1
0377
Windhaber, Gertrud
TSG Maxdorf
1947
W 70
GER201:04:07.8     
338
102
25
0300
Dilg, Hannah
1999
HKW
GER201:04:08.0     
339
237
62
0165
Degering, Albrecht
1986
M 30
GER201:04:09.5     
340
238
28
0073
Altmann, Volker
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1954
M 60
GER201:04:16.7     
341
103
35
0054
Kovac, Klementina
United Runners of Pfalz
1975
W 40
GER201:04:19.5     
342
239
52
0258
Friebele, Michael
Slow Motion
1975
M 40
GER201:04:34.8     
343
104
36
0257
Rothstein, Julia
Slow Motion
1980
W 40
GER201:04:36.6     
344
240
58
0139
Scheuermann, Stephan
TSG Grünstadt
1969
M 50
GER201:04:51.9     
345
241
1
0127
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
1939
M 80
GER201:05:05.0     
346
105
16
0301
Dolch, Veronika
1968
W 50
GER201:05:10.1     
347
106
26
0482
Trabold, Nele
2001
HKW
GER201:05:45.2     
348
107
17
0224
Pietz, Sandra
SKV Sandhofen
1970
W 50
GER201:05:47.4     
349
242
29
0295
Klug, Thomas
Flight Team
1958
M 60
GER201:06:07.1     
350
243
63
0290
Mühlsteph, Karsten
1983
M 30
GER201:06:07.2     
351
244
30
0411
Köpper, Tim
2000
HKM
GER201:06:08.1     
352
108
27
0302
Lutz, Frederica
1994
HKW
GER201:06:10.9     
353
109
22
0285
Schreiner, Anne-Gabriela
TipsyTripsy
1991
W 30
GER201:06:13.9     
354
110
23
0286
Ahrends, Lena
TipsyTripsy
1991
W 30
GER201:06:20.9     
355
245
59
0186
Smirloglou, Dimitrios
LSV Ladenburg
1972
M 50
GER201:06:25.5     
356
246
60
0422
Fichtl, Oliver
1968
M 50
GER201:06:29.9     
357
111
28
0308
Sannemann, Selina
1997
HKW
GER201:06:31.6     
358
247
30
0062
Cücü, Ilhami
Orient Express
1957
M 60
GER201:06:35.3     
359
112
37
0461
Zunzunegui, Melanie
Mannheim
1980
W 40
GER201:07:16.2     
360
248
31
0443
Grünewald, Gerhard
SC Güttersbach
1961
M 60
GER201:07:29.9     
361
249
32
0384
Stilgenbauer, Reinhold
TSG Maxdorf
1958
M 60
GER201:07:34.0     
362
250
31
0468
Pantoffelmann, Jewgeni
1998
HKM
GER201:07:34.2     
363
113
24
0445
Smith, Julia
1985
W 30
GER201:07:38.1     
364
114
18
0035
Wolff, Birgül
United Runners of Pfalz
1972
W 50
GER201:07:48.9     
365
115
5
0407
Hennig, Petra
Gazelle Hirschberg
1956
W 60
GER201:08:06.7     
366
251
61
0008
Long, Yue
Graben-Neudorf
1972
M 50
CHN201:08:11.9     
367
116
25
0493
Steinmetz, Deborah
1992
W 30
GER201:08:17.4     
368
117
19
0015
Frank, Nicole
Sandbox Warriors
1968
W 50
GER201:08:17.8     
369
252
64
0208
Huber, Stefan
1990
M 30
GER201:08:18.6     
370
253
62
0065
Thumstädter, Torsten
1971
M 50
GER201:08:18.7     
371
118
38
0076
Schroth, Silvia
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1975
W 40
GER201:08:19.5     
372
254
33
0043
Klee, Helmut
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1961
M 60
GER201:08:19.6     
373
255
65
0171
Dobberstein, Jonas
Med A
1992
M 30
GER201:08:19.9     
374
119
29
0138
Forster, Katharina
1999
HKW
GER201:08:45.0     
375
120
26
0367
Wegner, Jana
Team Bizeps
1991
W 30
GER201:08:53.5     
376
256
63
0361
Gröber, Christoph
1971
M 50
GER201:08:54.4     
377
121
20
0292
Wild, Claudia
1969
W 50
GER201:09:04.7     
378
257
53
0442
Loos, Frederik
TSV Mannheim Hockey
1975
M 40
GER201:09:12.1     
379
258
64
0291
Wild, Thomas
1964
M 50
GER201:09:12.8     
380
259
66
0282
Eder, Florian
PHOENIX group
1990
M 30
GER201:09:23.5     
380
122
27
0312
Bohn, Isabel
Neckaru parkrun
1988
W 30
GER201:09:23.5     
382
123
39
0394
Keitel, Eva
1980
W 40
GER201:09:23.5     
383
260
67
0429
Neutz, Kevin
1988
M 30
GER201:09:28.4     
384
124
30
0229
Hoffmann, Anemone
2000
HKW
GER201:09:30.2     
385
261
34
0075
Sauer, Michael
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1953
M 60
GER201:09:33.3     
386
262
35
0399
Brust, Jürgen
1953
M 60
GER201:09:52.3     
387
125
28
0318
Heese, Ani
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1987
W 30
GER201:10:04.3     
388
263
54
0007
Schmidt, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
1973
M 40
GER201:10:09.9     
388
126
21
0378
Szabo, Nicole
TSG Maxdorf
1969
W 50
GER201:10:09.9     
390
127
22
0417
Halli, Andrea
parkrun Neckarau
1964
W 50
GER201:10:10.7     
391
128
40
0379
Biebinger, Nadine
TSG Maxdorf
1976
W 40
GER201:10:18.2     
392
129
31
0252
Volk, Theresa
2000
HKW
GER201:10:20.9     
393
130
23
0392
Sahin, A.
1970
W 50
GER201:10:29.7     
394
264
36
0315
Winkelblech, Ralf
1960
M 60
GER201:10:29.9     
395
265
10
0857
Heinze, Ulrich
1943
M 70
GER201:10:31.6     
396
266
65
0049
Lohse, Christian
1966
M 50
GER201:10:44.4     
397
267
55
0048
Menig, Matthias
1973
M 40
GER201:10:45.2     
398
131
29
0338
Heres, Malin
1990
W 30
GER201:11:01.4     
399
132
41
0413
Hahn, Elvira
Crossfit Ludwigshafen
1978
W 40
GER201:11:02.4     
400
133
32
0220
Andres, Lena
1994
HKW
GER201:11:10.4     
401
134
42
0074
Lechner, Sabine
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1978
W 40
GER201:11:21.4     
402
135
30
0463
Reuschenbach, Katja
parkrun Neckarau
1990
W 30
GER201:11:37.4     
403
268
11
0029
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1946
M 70
GER201:11:38.7     
404
136
31
0316
Woerner, Astrid
1990
W 30
GER201:11:53.1     
405
269
66
0245
Born, Klaus
1966
M 50
GER201:11:53.2     
406
137
43
0462
Fußer, Jasmin
1982
W 40
GER201:12:02.7     
407
270
12
0848
Langner, Helmut
TSV 1846 Mannheim
1949
M 70
GER201:12:31.0     
408
271
67
0132
Braun, Wolfgang
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1966
M 50
GER201:12:38.9     
409
272
37
0119
Halli, Rainer
Stadt Mannheim
1962
M 60
GER201:12:50.1     
410
138
33
0155
Roth, Isabel
1994
HKW
GER201:13:18.9     
411
139
34
0226
Weber, Kathrin
1996
HKW
GER201:13:24.0     
412
140
35
0248
Jovic, Maria
1999
HKW
GER201:14:11.9     
413
141
36
0227
Rabold, Marie
1993
HKW
GER201:14:23.4     
414
273
68
0093
WERNER, Markus
1971
M 50
GER201:14:32.6     
415
142
6
0486
Ludwig-Simon, Marianne
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1956
W 60
GER201:14:58.4     
416
143
32
0460
Rösel, Steffi
CFLU
1989
W 30
GER201:15:50.9     
417
274
38
0494
Ziller, Klaus
LAC Degerloch
1956
M 60
GER201:16:56.1     
418
144
44
0181
Hammes, Alessandra
Sandbox Warriors
1978
W 40
GER201:16:57.0     
419
145
24
0412
Fengel, Andrea
1972
W 50
GER201:17:41.5     
420
146
37
0404
Bauer, Gina
1998
HKW
GER201:17:50.6     
421
147
38
0405
Fengel, Isabelle
1999
HKW
GER201:17:50.6     
422
275
39
0089
Kleinhans, Philipp
DHL Express Germany
1961
M 60
GER201:18:38.3     
423
276
13
0066
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
1951
M 70
GER201:18:44.9     
424
277
69
0454
Plein, Siegfried
DHL EXPRESS
1966
M 50
GER201:19:40.8     
425
278
56
0372
Maric, Kristijan
1980
M 40
CRO201:20:07.1     
426
279
40
0408
Horn, Ernst
1957
M 60
GER201:23:03.8     
427
148
2
0067
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W 70
GER201:28:21.0     
428
149
25
0086
Dörr, Anja
1971
W 50
GER201:34:34.7     
429
280
70
0056
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 50
GER100:28:08.0