Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 1. Träublelauf des TSV Weingarten 

 

10 Kilometer (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
002
Arbogast, Jannik
Rennwerk Karlsruhe/ LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M 30
00:31:22.3     
2
2
2
107
Weber, Yannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M 30
00:35:00.7     
3
3
3
127
Jörder, Thomas
SV 1902 Altneudorf
1991
M 30
00:36:14.7     
4
4
4
222
Wiedemann, Lukas
Eintracht Prügel Rinklingen
1992
M 30
00:36:54.0     
5
5
1
168
Schleser, Sebastian
LT Ettlingen
1994
M
00:37:34.4     
6
6
2
131
Pohl, Marian
JSG Ubstadt- Weiher
2004
M
00:37:52.1     
7
7
1
155
Waraus, Michael
Tria-Darmstadt
1964
M 50
00:38:24.4     
8
8
5
009
Mahle, Dennis
1990
M 30
00:38:51.5     
9
9
3
174
Zahalka, David
SV Felm
1998
M
00:39:00.6     
10
10
1
219
Ehret, Jürgen
LAV Stadwerke Tübingen
1962
M 60
00:39:14.8     
11
11
1
112
Schwarz, Jari
1982
M 40
00:39:20.1     
12
12
2
213
Weber, Benjamin
1980
M 40
00:39:25.0     
13
13
2
210
Lüder, Zens
LSG Karlsruhe
1965
M 50
00:40:09.7     
14
14
3
128
Hailfinger, Michael
Unterschleißheim
1974
M 40
00:40:31.8     
15
15
3
015
Seeger, Markus
1967
M 50
00:41:03.3     
16
16
4
144
Mayer, Alexander
Tri-Team Stadtwerke Mühlacker
1982
M 40
00:41:13.0     
17
17
5
154
Papanikolaou, Michalis
Karlsruhe
1976
M 40
00:41:19.5     
18
18
4
172
Schwärzl, Tobias
1994
M
00:41:41.1     
19
19
2
158
Imhof, Thomas
JG Menzingen
1960
M 60
00:42:05.8     
20
20
6
204
Hrabowski, Maximilian
Weingarten
1974
M 40
00:42:24.7     
21
21
1
080
Pfaff, Einar
2008
MJ U18
00:42:52.1     
22
22
6
060
Mayer, Sebastian
SVG Weingarten
1985
M 30
00:43:07.2     
23
23
4
163
Saur, Ulrich
Tri-Team-Stadtwerke Mühlacker
1971
M 50
00:43:11.7     
24
24
3
183
Thomann, Robert
Sportfreunde Forchheim
1960
M 60
00:43:14.9     
25
25
7
085
Jochem, Patrick
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1978
M 40
00:43:17.3     
26
26
8
056
Höhne, Sebastian
SVG Weingarten
1980
M 40
00:43:24.5     
27
1
1
151
Grünewald, Dominika
LT Ettlingen
1975
W 40
00:43:26.2     
28
27
9
032
Gramke, Oliver
TSV Weingarten
1979
M 40
00:43:30.0     
29
28
7
029
Gräber, Nils
Sportmodus
1985
M 30
00:43:32.2     
30
29
10
223
Hofheinz, Markus
TSG Blankenloch Volleyball
1977
M 40
00:43:33.7     
31
30
5
118
Gasser, Josef
LC basecamp Wipptal
1997
M
00:43:34.7     
32
31
6
192
Löber, Christian
1995
M
00:44:25.7     
33
32
11
019
Mariage, Jean-Baptiste
1979
M 40
00:44:41.9     
34
33
12
143
Jörger, Michael
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1977
M 40
00:45:08.1     
35
34
13
090
Friese, Christian
Weingarten Baden
1981
M 40
00:45:08.2     
36
35
14
203
Wagner, Simon
SG Weingarten Stutensee
1982
M 40
00:45:13.9     
37
2
2
006
Schulz, Katja
LG Region Karlsruhe
1979
W 40
00:45:49.1     
38
36
5
064
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1972
M 50
00:45:49.4     
39
37
15
138
Garcia, Markus
LT Ettlingen
1975
M 40
00:46:12.5     
40
3
1
171
Schossig, Angela
TG Stein
1992
W 30
00:46:24.8     
41
38
16
025
Bayer, Stephan
1975
M 40
00:46:29.1     
42
39
6
220
Ochs, Joachim
1969
M 50
00:46:38.5     
43
40
8
031
Edelmann, Dominic
1983
M 30
00:46:54.5     
44
41
17
100
Schnepf, Steffen
LT Ettlingen
1977
M 40
00:47:06.5     
45
42
18
116
Rößler, Thomas
LG Pfinztal
1975
M 40
00:47:06.7     
46
43
19
123
Veith, Markus
herzbobber Running Team
1977
M 40
00:47:07.3     
47
44
7
189
Stößer, Gregor
LSG Weiher
1967
M 50
00:47:10.2     
48
45
8
149
Hoffmann, Barny
ohne
1964
M 50
00:47:32.6     
49
46
20
217
Dämmer, Philipp
SV Staffort
1977
M 40
00:47:34.7     
50
47
7
114
Kieckhäfer, Fabian
2001
M
00:47:35.8     
51
48
9
005
Sprißler, Thomas
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1968
M 50
00:47:38.0     
52
4
2
026
Geditz, Mirjam
TSV Weingarten
1987
W 30
00:47:38.2     
53
49
2
139
Garcia, Janik
LT Ettlingen
2007
MJ U18
00:47:39.9     
54
50
9
205
Diessner, Daniel
1984
M 30
00:47:42.5     
55
51
4
105
Gerock, Axel
SSC Karlsruhe
1961
M 60
00:47:49.1     
56
5
1
070
Protz, Claudia
BVerfG-Runners
1969
W 50
00:47:53.9     
57
52
10
051
Kocher, Dietmar
FVgg Weingarten AH
1968
M 50
00:47:54.8     
58
53
11
173
Jäger, Hans
TSV 05 Rot
1968
M 50
00:48:08.4     
59
54
12
133
Schäfer, Jürgen
Freie Läufer Heidelberg
1963
M 50
00:48:10.5     
60
55
13
126
Frommhold, Jürgen
LT Ettlingen
1968
M 50
00:48:11.6     
61
56
10
142
Brenner, Björn
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1986
M 30
00:48:11.6     
62
6
2
184
Steiner, Ingrid
TG Stein
1970
W 50
00:48:12.6     
63
7
3
066
Heinle, Stefanie
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1975
W 40
00:48:16.4     
64
8
4
111
Wolany, Iwona Maria
Kusterdingen
1980
W 40
00:48:22.2     
65
57
3
081
Pfaff, Kenneth
2006
MJ U18
00:48:23.6     
66
58
21
013
Kastner, Marco
Runners-Helmsheim
1978
M 40
00:48:57.0     
67
9
3
156
Penzinger, Stefanie
TG Stein
1969
W 50
00:48:57.9     
68
59
22
129
Keilbach, Tobias
1978
M 40
00:48:58.0     
69
60
14
052
Heim, Andreas
Rennwölfe
1963
M 50
00:49:23.1     
70
61
11
157
Beckenbach, Thomas
1983
M 30
00:49:26.2     
71
10
1
124
Scholl, Anette Judith
TSV 05 Rot/LaufReport.de
1961
W 60
00:49:38.9     
72
62
5
134
Sandmaier, Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1959
M 60
00:49:39.5     
73
11
5
103
Drost, Nicole
1976
W 40
00:49:47.8     
74
63
6
186
Knabe, Andreas
LSG Karlsruhe
1962
M 60
00:49:50.1     
75
64
12
092
Wolf, Marcel
1989
M 30
00:49:59.4     
76
65
7
221
Netto, Roland
1961
M 60
00:50:00.8     
77
66
8
176
Kostyszyn, Manfred
TSV 05 Rot
1961
M 60
00:50:23.8     
78
67
23
088
Hübner, Steffen
1978
M 40
00:50:30.8     
79
68
15
030
Götz, Markus
1972
M 50
00:50:45.0     
80
69
9
206
Rühling, Axel
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1958
M 60
00:50:59.0     
81
70
16
057
Lutz, Thomas
Weingarten
1964
M 50
00:51:08.9     
82
71
17
091
Schlund, Thomas
1967
M 50
00:51:21.9     
83
72
8
190
Stoffl, Luca
TSV Weingarten
2001
M
00:51:22.5     
84
12
3
137
Yoshinaga, Misaki
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1984
W 30
00:51:35.0     
85
73
9
225
Landkammer, Leon
Bruchsal Rebels
2000
M
00:51:52.9     
86
74
10
113
Maier, Moritz
Karlsruhe
1993
M
00:52:03.2     
87
75
24
214
Sanz, Oliver
1973
M 40
00:52:07.9     
88
76
13
215
Freitag, Stefan
1992
M 30
00:52:10.6     
89
77
18
003
Dürr, Andreas
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1964
M 50
00:52:14.7     
90
78
10
120
Ammann, Bernd
KarlsRUNiversity
1955
M 60
00:52:17.2     
91
13
2
135
Sandmaier, Helga
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1958
W 60
00:52:19.2     
92
79
25
132
Wieninger, Stefan
1982
M 40
00:52:19.9     
93
80
19
083
Mayer, Helmut
1971
M 50
00:52:22.5     
94
81
14
140
Wegmann, Rudolf
1983
M 30
00:52:22.6     
95
82
1
209
Harianto, Irwan
1951
M 70
00:52:24.0     
96
83
11
153
Hofschuster, Johannes
Karlsruhe
1995
M
00:52:28.9     
97
84
26
098
Schön, Sebastian
Fraunhofer ICT
1976
M 40
00:52:31.4     
98
85
27
035
Eckert, Pierre
LG Pfinztal
1979
M 40
00:52:33.7     
99
86
20
211
Pfeifer, Jürgen
SV Nikar Heidelberg
1963
M 50
00:52:37.9     
100
87
21
093
Kalbacher, Manfred
1965
M 50
00:52:41.1     
101
88
2
167
Jähtzen, Herbert
SpeedRunners Pforzheim
1950
M 70
00:52:49.3     
102
89
28
094
Krämer, Jörg
Stratec SE
1975
M 40
00:52:52.2     
103
90
22
178
Tanko, Andreas
Ski Club Stabil
1967
M 50
00:53:02.1     
104
91
23
097
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 50
00:53:15.9     
105
92
29
141
Piklapp, Steffen
TSV Stetten
1980
M 40
00:53:18.5     
106
93
24
182
Rebel, Christoph
1968
M 50
00:53:31.4     
107
94
3
130
Oharek, Hans
fashion-shop-jeanslager-kerle-heidelsheim
1950
M 70
00:53:34.2     
108
95
30
017
Zeißig, Torsten
1974
M 40
00:53:36.3     
109
96
25
169
Seifert, Ralf
SpeedRunners Pforzheim
1965
M 50
00:53:39.0     
110
97
4
207
Leitner, Günter
sfg serres
1952
M 70
00:53:54.1     
111
98
31
147
Grüger, Patrick
SC Önsbach
1980
M 40
00:53:58.1     
112
99
11
115
Sommerlatt, Thomas
Sporthaus Sommerlatt
1958
M 60
00:54:07.3     
113
14
3
166
Burrer, Birgit
Rutesheim-just for fun
1962
W 60
00:54:14.6     
114
100
26
084
Pfeiffer, Stefan
TV Wössingen
1967
M 50
00:54:18.0     
115
15
4
185
Auxel, Bärbel
Pforzheim
1959
W 60
00:54:18.1     
116
16
6
148
Melchioretto, Carine
SC Önsbach
1981
W 40
00:54:21.8     
117
17
7
004
Stanila, Elena
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1980
W 40
00:54:25.0     
118
101
12
136
Zengerle, Thomas
Feuerwehr Walzbachtal
1962
M 60
00:54:35.2     
119
102
13
108
Köppel, Klaus
TG Ötigheim
1962
M 60
00:54:36.0     
120
103
27
208
Corriere, Salvatore
TV Bühl 1847
1971
M 50
00:54:45.6     
121
104
14
218
Lehmann, Peter
1961
M 60
00:55:00.9     
122
105
28
020
Ludwig, Martin
SG Stern Rastatt
1963
M 50
00:55:16.1     
123
106
5
177
Doll, Dieter
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1950
M 70
00:55:20.5     
124
18
4
033
Hill, Gabriele
TSV Weingarten
1966
W 50
00:55:24.6     
125
19
5
197
Kaiser, Barbara
1966
W 50
00:55:27.7     
126
20
8
075
Ogrodnik, Dominika
Is-sur-Tille - Weingarten
1979
W 40
00:55:37.6     
127
21
9
086
Hübner, Tanja
Jockgrim
1980
W 40
00:55:39.7     
128
22
6
047
Saiko, Petra
1968
W 50
00:55:49.0     
129
107
15
079
Buschbacher, Wolfgang
MC White Horses
1960
M 60
00:56:11.7     
130
108
29
202
Müller, Markus
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1968
M 50
00:56:29.6     
131
109
4
011
Kastner, Levin
Runners-Helmsheim
2007
MJ U18
00:56:54.3     
132
110
5
012
Los, Lennard
Runners-Helmsheim
2007
MJ U18
00:56:55.2     
133
111
16
165
Hefter, Uwe
Rutesheim-just for fun
1958
M 60
00:57:13.6     
134
23
4
044
Zipper, Monika
1986
W 30
00:57:16.0     
135
24
5
055
Lansche, Sandra
1986
W 30
00:57:16.5     
136
25
7
039
Gött, Susanne
1972
W 50
00:57:36.8     
137
112
15
161
Klein, Pascal
Die Kleinthiers
1989
M 30
00:57:44.0     
138
26
6
160
Thier, Katharina
Die Kleinthiers
1992
W 30
00:57:46.0     
139
27
5
159
Klein, Gabriele
Die Kleinthiers
1961
W 60
00:57:46.0     
140
28
8
072
Schaller, Andrea
1964
W 50
00:57:47.5     
141
29
10
078
Yamai–Pfaff, Nahoko
1977
W 40
00:57:48.1     
142
113
16
117
Yang, Shun
Stutensee
1985
M 30
00:57:49.5     
143
114
17
170
Liu, Hua
1984
M 30
00:57:49.5     
144
30
9
068
Korell, Monika
Bretten
1972
W 50
00:58:03.6     
145
115
30
076
Kintz, Yvan
Is-sur-Tille - Weingarten
1972
M 50
00:58:27.9     
146
116
32
071
Dr. Stadler, Andreas
BVerfG-Runners
1973
M 40
00:59:02.7     
147
117
17
099
Weber, Peter
SV-Völkersbach
1961
M 60
00:59:32.0     
148
31
10
010
Rios, Ines
1968
W 50
01:00:13.7     
149
118
31
152
van Mierlo, Johannes
1967
M 50
01:00:14.2     
150
119
32
146
Kunz, Martin
LT Ettlingen
1963
M 50
01:00:36.2     
151
32
11
065
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1973
W 40
01:00:40.6     
152
120
12
224
Fritsch, Colin
Bruchsal Rebels
1998
M
01:01:02.7     
153
33
1
226
Cirici, Zorana
1999
W
01:01:03.4     
154
34
6
121
Ammann, Angelika
KarlsRUNiversity
1957
W 60
01:02:02.5     
155
35
11
110
Barenhoff, Heike
KarlsRUNiversity
1968
W 50
01:02:05.0     
156
36
12
014
Kastner, Nicol
Runners-Helmsheim
1975
W 40
01:02:07.7     
157
37
1
018
Windhaber, Gertrud
UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ
1947
W 70
01:02:20.8     
158
121
6
053
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
1951
M 70
01:02:45.5     
159
122
33
109
Büchler, Uwe
LG Okomme Rinklingen
1970
M 50
01:02:58.4     
160
38
7
181
Seitz, Doreen
1985
W 30
01:03:14.6     
161
123
34
050
Rothermel, Thomas
Waibstadt
1965
M 50
01:03:15.5     
162
39
13
034
Hartmann, Sandy
LG Pfinztal
1982
W 40
01:03:44.9     
163
40
14
216
Kratz, Ingelore
---
1973
W 40
01:05:55.6     
164
124
35
045
Long, Yue
Graben-Neudorf
1972
M 50
01:05:58.7     
165
41
15
089
Metzinger, Anja
Oberwald parkrun
1978
W 40
01:06:14.6     
166
125
18
077
Wasak, Jan
Is-sur-Tille - Weingarten
1953
M 60
01:06:25.0     
167
126
36
201
Beyer, Bruno
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1964
M 50
01:06:30.6     
168
42
7
043
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1962
W 60
01:07:24.8     
169
43
8
058
Barta, Sandra
1983
W 30
01:07:59.3     
170
127
19
191
Stoffl, Burkard
TSV Weingarten
1960
M 60
01:08:26.1     
171
128
20
180
Nusko, Alois Hermann
AST Süßen
1960
M 60
01:09:11.2     
172
129
1
145
Wipfler, Gerhard
LT Ettlingen
1941
M 80
01:10:09.8     
173
44
9
073
Adam, Simona
1988
W 30
01:10:41.8     
174
130
21
008
Börtzler, Uwe
Stutensee
1958
M 60
01:11:27.7     
175
45
12
212
Sarochan, Sibylle
TV Stein
1964
W 50
01:15:33.1     
176
131
7
188
Wiedenmann, Walter
LT Altburg
1947
M 70
01:18:06.9     
177
132
18
104
Dr. Walz, Florian
TSV Weingarten
1984
M 30
01:19:03.6     
178
133
19
106
Biermaier, Marius
1987
M 30
01:19:05.2     
179
134
2
082
Walz, Rainer
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1940
M 80
01:19:07.7     
180
135
22
038
Deck, Michael
LSG Karlsruhe
1956
M 60
01:19:10.1     
181
46
8
187
Wiedenmann, Hannelore
LT Altburg
1957
W 60
01:21:12.9     
182
47
2
054
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W 70
01:23:40.1     
183
48
1
087
Krüger, Erika
LSG Karlsruhe
1935
W 80
01:30:32.9     
184
136
8
042
Held, Oskar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1947
M 70
01:30:35.7