Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 43. Jenaer Lobdeburglauf 2022 

 

1 km - Schülerlauf (1000m)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
240
Haase, Henrik
2011
MKU12
00:04:32     
2
2
2
241
Gundermann, Anton
SV Schott Jena
2011
MKU12
00:04:53     
3
3
1
247
Hausmann, Frank junior
X -Runners Jena e.V.
2013
MKU10
00:05:01     
4
4
3
239
Liebold, Henrik
HSV Weimar Triathlon
2011
MKU12
00:05:09     
5
5
2
214
Zabel, Ben
Lobdeburgschule
2013
MKU10
00:05:36     
6
6
3
204
Golombek, Noah
Lobdeburgschule
2013
MKU10
00:05:36     
7
7
1
244
Goebel, Theodor
SG Altenhain Kleinolbersdorf
2015
MKU8
00:05:50     
8
1
1
211
Bodinus, Anna
Laufkundschaft
2012
WKU12
00:05:53     
9
8
4
219
Simon, Bruno
Lobdeburgschule
2011
MKU12
00:05:53     
10
2
1
224
Ramas, Tabea
Lobdeburgschule
2015
WKU8
00:06:03     
11
3
2
208
Mächler, Lara Michelle
LC Jena
2012
WKU12
00:06:10     
12
4
1
212
Rost, Linda
Lobdeburgschule
2013
WKU10
00:06:12     
13
5
2
216
Linn, Nora
Lobdeburgschule
2013
WKU10
00:06:13     
14
9
5
246
Alles, Bela
2012
MKU12
00:06:15     
15
6
3
221
Ferworn, Pia
Lobdeburgschule
2012
WKU12
00:06:16     
16
7
4
218
Lüdtke, Paulina
Lobdeburgschule
2012
WKU12
00:06:16     
17
10
4
205
Ludwig, Elias
Lobdeburgschule
2014
MKU10
00:06:17     
18
8
3
206
Corbus, Anna
Talschule
2013
WKU10
00:06:20     
19
11
5
231
Brückner, Markus
Lobdeburgschule
2014
MKU10
00:06:23     
20
9
4
242
Gundermann, Paula
Kulturanum Schule
2014
WKU10
00:06:27     
21
10
5
203
Kremser, Frieda
Laufkundschaft
2013
WKU10
00:06:32     
22
11
6
223
Helhorn, Marianna
Lobdeburgschule
2014
WKU10
00:06:39     
23
12
6
217
Fischer, Simon
Lobdeburgschule
2011
MKU12
00:07:01     
24
13
7
128
Baumann, Marc
Lobdeburgschule
2012
MKU12
00:07:24     
25
14
8
132
Junghanns, Justus
Lobdeburgschule
2012
MKU12
00:07:28     
26
12
7
234
Fischer, Manja
Lobdeburgschule
2013
WKU10
00:07:29     
27
15
6
228
Pehlert, Willi
Lobdeburgschule
2014
MKU10
00:07:32     
28
13
8
215
Junghanns, Helena
Lobdeburgschule
2014
WKU10
00:07:34     
29
16
7
243
Goebel, Ferdinand
SC Chemnitz
2013
MKU10
00:07:34     
30
17
2
245
Goebel, Benjamin
SG Altenhain Kleinolbersdorf
2016
MKU8
00:07:37     
31
14
9
209
Enke, Luna Josephine
Lobdeburgschule
2014
WKU10
00:07:43     
32
18
9
227
Horn, Willi
Lobdeburgschule
2012
MKU12
00:07:52     
33
19
3
235
Degenhardt, Florian
Lobdeburgschule
2015
MKU8
00:07:54     
34
15
10
202
Tettenborn, Svea
Lobdeburgschule
2013
WKU10
00:07:56     
35
16
11
210
Kunze, Annelie
Kulturanum Schule
2013
WKU10
00:07:59     
36
17
2
233
Kalff, Lotta
Lobdeburgschule
2015
WKU8
00:08:19     
37
18
12
230
Krait, Grace
Lobdeburgschule
2014
WKU10
00:08:22     
38
19
3
207
Pammler, Matilda
2015
WKU8
00:08:27     
39
20
5
236
Mittelhäußer, Merle
Lobdeburgschule
2012
WKU12
00:08:33     
40
21
13
225
Seime, Leona
Lobdeburgschule
2014
WKU10
00:08:33     
41
22
14
226
Diepold, Luisa
Lobdeburgschule
2013
WKU10
00:08:33     
42
20
4
213
Kulintschik, Nanno
Lobdeburgschule
2015
MKU8
00:08:43     
43
21
8
229
Jobst, Theo
Lobdeburgschule
2014
MKU10
00:08:50     
44
23
4
248
Stein, Alexaander
2015
WKU8
00:08:57     
45
22
9
201
Händel, Fabian
Lobdeburgschule Jena
2013
MKU10
00:09:19