Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 3. Race 4 all - Reudern 

 

2er Teams

Pl.Kat.Nr.TeilnehmerRundenZeit 
11
03
Bier gewinnt2702:04:15.4   
   
Grupp, Ben
1401:01:05.5 
   
Tilluscheck, Jannis
1301:03:09.8 
22
16
Haico Racing2602:00:38.4   
   
Pfrommer, Benjamin
1401:02:11.0 
   
Basler, Andreas
1200:58:27.4 
31
06
MTB Teck Wadenbeißer2602:03:03.4   
   
Speisekorn, Alexander
1200:57:57.5 
   
Kubis, Lukas
1401:05:05.9 
43
08
NZhoch22602:03:44.4   
   
Zankl, Niklas
1401:03:04.3 
   
Zimmermann, Niko
1201:00:40.1 
51
20
MTB Teck Azubis2602:04:56.4   
   
Heinemann, Felix
1201:01:50.4 
   
Feige, Patrick
1401:03:06.0 
64
21
Mut zur Lücke2602:05:50.6   
   
Sonntag, Marvin
1301:01:50.4 
   
Geigle, Paul
1301:04:00.2 
75
10
Die breiten Beine2502:02:40.4   
   
Schmid, Daniel
1401:05:30.6 
   
Schweizer, Anton
1100:57:09.8 
86
15
MTB Teck Schnecken2502:03:01.9   
   
Kast, Manuel
1301:01:34.5 
   
Tippmann, Marco
1201:01:27.4 
97
11
TSG Seniors2502:03:51.4   
   
Hardter, Uwe
1301:00:58.8 
   
Engelhart, Peter
1201:02:52.5 
108
13
Bruddal schnell2502:04:02.4   
   
Bernhard, Tom-Luca
1201:05:13.3 
   
Heusel, Patrick
1300:58:49.1 
112
02
ALB EPIC - www.albepic.de2402:01:13.2   
   
Koller, Stefa
1301:05:24.3 
   
Wagner, Matthias
1100:55:48.8 
123
14
Trainer-Duo RV Gomaringen2402:02:49.2   
   
Schneeweiß, Patrick
1301:03:11.9 
   
Schiwy, Andreas
1100:59:37.3 
139
04
Return of Dick & Doof2302:03:31.4   
   
Felten, Nico
1201:00:13.2 
   
Schwab, Jan
1101:03:18.1 
144
01
Best-Bike-Parts-Team meets EBE-Racing-Team2302:03:49.6   
   
Steffen, Schaal
1100:55:42.4 
   
Steckroth, Michael
1201:08:07.2 
152
19
Die Albbikers2202:01:47.7   
   
Lamparter, Lukas
900:46:21.8 
   
Hettrich, Luka
1301:15:25.9 
165
07
just4fun2202:01:57.7   
   
Schwab, Jochen
1201:02:56.1 
   
Pantelis, Filoglou
1000:59:01.5 
171
09
SCU Master Mix2102:01:07.4   
   
Baumeister, Christine
1101:00:08.7 
   
Grupp, Markus
1001:00:58.7 
1810
05
Albtraufheizer2002:02:25.4   
   
Dicknöther, Thomas
1001:03:55.3 
   
Doll, Markus
1000:58:30.1 
1911
12
PFITZER - PARTNER1902:02:30.2   
   
Glanert, Alexander
1101:05:12.6 
   
Glanert, Oliver
800:57:17.5