Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 18. Triptiser Stadtwaldlauf 2022 

 

10km - Hauptlauf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
041
Höfer, Felix
Laufsport Triptis
2004
M-AK18
00:39:10.0     
2
2
1
037
Seyfarth, Sebastian
1. SV Gera / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1985
M35
00:39:47.2     
3
3
1
048
Hesse, Emil
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
2005
M-AK17
00:40:24.9     
4
4
1
169
Brüchner, Maurice
Laufsport Triptis
1995
M20
00:43:29.0     
5
1
1
151
Zanner, Beate
1. RC Jena
1982
W40
00:45:00.5     
6
5
1
023
Unger, Andre
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1980
M40
00:46:11.5     
7
6
2
030
Zanner, Christian
X-ZNR Gera
1980
M40
00:47:09.5     
8
7
1
005
Macht, Andreas
Laufsport Triptis
1977
M45
00:47:22.0     
9
8
1
055
Prescher, Moritz
USV Erfurt
2006
M-AK16
00:47:28.8     
10
9
1
040
Höfer, Andre
Laufsport Triptis
1969
M50
00:48:20.8     
11
10
1
008
Eger, Axel
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1956
M65
00:48:25.3     
12
11
2
043
Neubauer, Jörg
1984
M35
00:49:49.5     
13
12
1
163
Sypli, Lutz
Lusaner SC 1980
1963
M55
00:50:06.0     
14
2
1
143
Alles, Kathleen
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1977
W45
00:50:15.3     
15
13
3
039
Poschart, Kai
1.SV Gera Laufteam
1979
M40
00:50:29.5     
16
14
2
154
Banzer, Roland
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1964
M55
00:50:43.5     
17
15
1
156
Hauser, Olaf
LV Gera
1961
M60
00:51:10.0     
18
16
3
150
Geßner, Michael
TSG Zwackau e.V.
1984
M35
00:53:02.8     
19
17
4
009
Krüger, Mario
BSG Wismut Gera
1979
M40
00:53:10.5     
20
18
3
036
Thomas, Jörg
Lauffreunde Gotha
1966
M55
00:53:46.0     
21
19
4
035
Saupe, Christoph
Laufgruppe Baumnatter
1987
M35
00:54:05.3     
22
20
1
022
Thomas, Christian
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1988
M30
00:54:13.5     
23
21
2
012
Voigt, Sebastian
Laufsport Triptis
1975
M45
00:54:20.0     
24
22
5
051
Zink, Steffen
1.SV Gera Laufteam
1987
M35
00:54:39.8     
25
23
2
160
Rentsch, Marco
SIXTUS
1972
M50
00:54:46.0     
26
24
3
047
Hebig, Daniel
1. SV Gera
1975
M45
00:54:53.0     
27
25
1
053
Wahl, Martin
Rennsteiglaufverein
1950
M70
00:55:05.8     
28
26
2
027
Klöpfel, Jürgen
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1959
M60
00:55:08.7     
29
27
4
157
Knoll, Rüdiger
Laufsport Triptis
1967
M55
00:55:18.8     
30
28
3
032
Anschütz, Reinhard
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1962
M60
00:55:34.0     
31
29
2
140
Kretzschmar, Manfred
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1952
M70
00:55:45.3     
32
30
4
001
Schneider, Lutz
ASV Wintersdorf
1961
M60
00:55:57.0     
33
31
5
021
Thomas, Frank
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1964
M55
00:56:42.0     
34
32
3
015
Pommer, Tilo
Triathlon Gera
1972
M50
00:57:06.3     
35
33
5
019
Holzhaus, Reiner
LAV Saale-Rennsteig/Kamsdorf
1959
M60
00:57:11.0     
36
34
6
042
Wolter, Steffen
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1964
M55
00:57:19.3     
37
35
4
017
Voigt, Jörg
1973
M45
00:57:33.5     
38
3
1
031
Anschütz, Saskia
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1967
W55
00:57:37.8     
39
36
2
002
Rudorf, Hans-Joachim
FSV Meuselwitz
1956
M65
00:57:51.3     
40
37
5
159
Raabe, Marcus
1976
M45
00:59:36.0     
41
4
1
011
Freidank, Jennifer
1986
W35
00:59:48.5     
42
38
6
028
Göbler, René
Eisenberg
1962
M60
00:59:51.3     
43
39
6
033
Födisch, Michael
1975
M45
00:59:52.0     
44
5
1
142
Alles, Marion
1955
W65
01:00:02.0     
45
40
7
010
Härtel, Denny
Gera
1977
M45
01:00:11.5     
46
6
1
050
Wolf, Katharina
1.SV Gera Laufteam
2000
WU23
01:00:46.6     
47
41
3
049
Dunsch, Michael
FSV Meuselwitz
1955
M65
01:01:28.0     
48
42
6
165
Metzner, Wieland
Saalfeld LV
1987
M35
01:01:31.8     
49
7
1
054
Wahl, Valeria
Nofretete
1991
W30
01:02:07.8     
50
8
2
161
Leser, Sabine
Rennschneggen
1982
W40
01:02:17.3     
51
43
4
052
Hantsche, Gerd
USV Jena
1956
M65
01:02:49.5     
52
44
7
006
Beck, Andreas
LSV Lok Arnstadt
1959
M60
01:03:26.3     
53
45
8
016
Klüger, Reinhard
Rennsteiglaufverein
1962
M60
01:03:33.5     
53
45
8
034
Pöpplen, Alexander
1975
M45
01:03:33.5     
55
9
2
026
Unger, Dorit
Mühltallauf-Verein Eisenberg/Thür. e.V.
1963
W55
01:05:25.0     
56
47
3
164
Hempel, Ernst
Saalfeld LV
1949
M70
01:06:07.6     
57
48
9
056
Prescher, Frank
USV Erfurt
1974
M45
01:06:30.1     
58
49
1
046
Bendel, Siegfried
SG Chemie Zeitz e.V.
1939
M80
01:09:01.3     
59
10
2
013
Hrushko, Alona
BlitzSchnecken
1990
W30
01:09:20.6     
60
50
10
003
Drescher, Markus
VS Borna
1976
M45
01:11:25.8     
61
11
2
004
Smettana, Mandy
1987
W35
01:11:40.6     
62
51
7
020
Jung, Detlev
OLV Weimar
1964
M55
01:11:58.6     
63
12
2
044
Pfennig, Yvonne
Die Hasenbande
1977
W45
01:12:29.8     
64
52
4
045
Pfennig, Heiko
Die Hasenbande
1971
M50
01:12:30.3     
65
13
3
145
Müller, Verena
Kernkraft Gera
1963
W55
01:15:38.1     
66
14
2
014
Kowalski, Edith
Triathlon Gera
1955
W65
01:16:53.3     
67
53
8
155
Voigt, Jörg
VSV 77 borna Laufgruppe
1963
M55
01:19:22.8     
68
15
3
018
Ludwig, Christina
Rennsteiglaufverein
1955
W65
01:20:28.1     
69
16
1
029
Granowski, Claudia
Eisenberg
1970
W50
01:20:49.3     
70
54
2
007
Mohr, Siegfried
SV HERMSDORF
1940
M80
01:29:28.4