Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 18. Triptiser Stadtwaldlauf 2022 

 

1200m - Schülerlauf 2 (1.2km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
101
Hilke, Constantin
1. SV Gera
2009
M-AK13
00:04:14.3     
2
2
1
113
Wöllner, Lukas
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2008
M-AK14
00:04:16.3     
3
3
2
112
Wagner, Vincent
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2008
M-AK14
00:04:17.0     
4
4
2
081
Hollstein, Richard
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2009
M-AK13
00:04:39.0     
5
1
1
105
Broßmann, Helena
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2008
W-AK14
00:04:43.5     
6
2
1
094
Lucke, Lea
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2010
W-AK12
00:04:50.5     
7
5
1
109
Köpke, Lerrell
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2012
M-AK10
00:04:50.7     
8
6
1
073
Schuster, Malte
VfB Pausa
2011
M-AK11
00:04:51.0     
9
7
2
110
Wöllner, Maximilian
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2011
M-AK11
00:04:51.3     
10
8
3
111
Sammet, Leon
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2008
M-AK14
00:04:53.8     
11
9
3
096
Otto, Hannes
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2011
M-AK11
00:04:56.3     
12
10
3
095
Sachs, Julius
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2009
M-AK13
00:04:57.0     
13
3
2
106
Broßmann, Amelie
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2010
W-AK12
00:05:01.3     
14
11
2
104
Weise, Thorben
SV Rot-Weiß Knau
2012
M-AK10
00:05:03.8     
15
4
1
091
Tschorn, Leonie
WSV Bad Lobenstein
2011
W-AK11
00:05:08.3     
16
5
1
084
Meyer, Nicki-Antonia
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2012
W-AK10
00:05:11.8     
17
6
2
107
Weiser, Theresa
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2011
W-AK11
00:05:19.5     
18
12
3
092
Tschorn, Tim
WSV Bad Lobenstein
2012
M-AK10
00:05:23.8     
19
13
1
072
Hrushko, Ivan
BlitzSchnecken
2010
M-AK12
00:05:36.2     
20
14
4
097
Wagner, Friedrich
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2011
M-AK11
00:05:36.8     
21
7
1
100
Weidhase, Lara
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2009
W-AK13
00:05:37.5     
22
8
2
098
Wetzel, Helene
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2009
W-AK13
00:05:37.8     
23
15
4
077
Freund, Tobias
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2009
M-AK13
00:05:38.0     
24
9
3
099
Götz, Sofie
SG Möschlitz e.V.
2010
W-AK12
00:05:39.8     
25
10
4
089
Tuch, Xenia
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2010
W-AK12
00:05:45.0     
26
11
2
102
Obenauf, Lani
SV Rot-Weiß Knau
2012
W-AK10
00:05:46.7     
27
12
3
083
Knobloch, Lina
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2011
W-AK11
00:05:48.5     
28
16
1
167
Hausmann (1200m), Frank
X-Runners Jena e.V.
2013
M-AK09
00:05:51.0     
29
17
2
093
Stadler, John
2010
M-AK12
00:05:51.8     
30
13
4
108
Wojtech, Hanna
TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt /Orla
2011
W-AK11
00:05:54.7     
31
14
5
090
Wunnicke, Maria
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2010
W-AK12
00:06:00.0     
32
18
5
103
Röhler, Felix
SV Rot-Weiß Knau
2011
M-AK11
00:06:01.1     
33
19
4
148
Alles, Bela
X-Runners Jena e.V.
2012
M-AK10
00:06:14.5     
34
15
3
087
Schippel, Leni
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2009
W-AK13
00:07:11.0     
35
16
6
088
Spors, Luzie
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2010
W-AK12
00:07:13.5     
36
17
5
086
Rothe, Leila-Kira
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis e. V.
2011
W-AK11
00:07:50.3