|
1 | 1 | 1 | 318 | Hanna Geier | | 00:37:01 | 00:37:01 |
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 212 | Johanna Bulst | Fröbel 33 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:44 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 353 | Lukas Schutz | Family of Bad F | 00:42:49 | 00:42:49 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 7271 | Karsten Schulz | | 00:42:52 | 00:42:52 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 7256 | Petra Weirauch | Laufgazelle | 00:44:12 | 00:44:12 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 287 | Lea-Vivien Schmigelski | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:44:51 | 00:44:51 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 7074 | David Hoffmann | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:45:00 | 00:45:00 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 7021 | Katrin Bienias | | 00:45:29 | 00:45:29 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 7043 | Sabrina Ernst | | 00:45:29 | 00:45:29 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 7218 | Elke Pauligk | AWO | 00:46:11 | 00:46:11 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 7230 | Diana Geier | | 00:46:55 | 00:46:55 |
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 7231 | Silvia Geier | | 00:48:07 | 00:48:07 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 205 | Anton Berger | Kurstadt-Grundschule Bad Frankenhausen | 00:50:08 | 00:50:08 |
|
14 | 10 | 1 | 7098 | Jennifer Kunze | Die Borxlebener | 00:51:09 | 00:51:09 |
|
15 | 11 | 2 | 7090 | Melanie Kolbe | Die Borxlebener | 00:51:11 | 00:51:11 |
|
16 | 5 | 1 | 7099 | Tommy Kunze | Die Borxlebener | 00:51:11 | 00:51:11 |
|
17 | 6 | 1 | 249 | Julian Kunze | Die Borxlebener | 00:51:12 | 00:51:12 |
|
18 | 12 | 2 | 7121 | Marion Mierski | BSG Rehaklinik Frankenhausen | 00:51:15 | 00:51:15 |
|
19 | 7 | 1 | 7122 | Steffen Mierski | BSG Rehaklinik Frankenhausen | 00:51:16 | 00:51:16 |
|
20 | 8 | 1 | 7177 | Werner Schwarz | | 00:51:18 | 00:51:18 |
|
21 | 13 | 3 | 7232 | Madlen Mahner | Kurstadt Grundschule BFH | 00:51:49 | 00:51:49 |
|
22 | 9 | 1 | 7250 | Ronny Schillinger | SV Wasserthalleben | 00:52:27 | 00:52:27 |
|
23 | 14 | 2 | 232 | Klara Heise | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:53:22 | 00:53:22 |
|
24 | 10 | 1 | 7061 | Sven Heise | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:53:23 | 00:53:23 |
|
25 | 11 | 2 | 245 | Tyler Köhler | TGS Oldisleben | 00:53:25 | 00:53:25 |
|
26 | 15 | 2 | 209 | Johanna Bogk | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:53:26 | 00:53:26 |
|
27 | 16 | 4 | 7212 | Nicole Bauer | AWO | 00:53:29 | 00:53:29 |
|
28 | 12 | 2 | 236 | Jona Elias Hey | TGS Oldisleben | 00:53:29 | 00:53:29 |
|
29 | 17 | 1 | 7214 | Franziska Burghardt | AWO | 00:53:30 | 00:53:30 |
|
30 | 13 | 1 | 345 | Philip Lüdecke | | 00:53:34 | 00:53:34 |
|
31 | 18 | 5 | 7257 | Barbara Lüdecke | | 00:53:35 | 00:53:35 |
|
32 | 19 | 3 | 7057 | Heike Haupt | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 00:53:36 | 00:53:36 |
|
33 | 14 | 1 | 7133 | Dieter Otys | Rennsteiglaufverein | 00:53:39 | 00:53:39 |
|
34 | 15 | 2 | 7015 | Dr. Thomas Berger | | 00:54:44 | 00:54:44 |
|
35 | 20 | 3 | 203 | Anna-Lena Beileke | TGS Oldisleben | 00:54:45 | 00:54:45 |
|
36 | 16 | 1 | 7234 | Reinhard Dylla | Cottbuser Parkläufer | 00:55:06 | 00:55:06 |
|
37 | 21 | 4 | 7072 | Heike Hintz | Cottbuser Parkläufer | 00:55:06 | 00:55:06 |
|
38 | 17 | 3 | 354 | Luca Söhle | | 00:55:11 | 00:55:11 |
|
39 | 18 | 2 | 246 | Jonas Krebs | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:55:18 | 00:55:18 |
|
40 | 22 | 6 | 7124 | Astrid Mosebach-Hippe | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:55:19 | 00:55:19 |
|
41 | 19 | 2 | 7023 | Robin Bödewig | BSG Rehazentrum Frankenhausen | 00:55:19 | 00:55:19 |
|
42 | 23 | 1 | 237 | Lou Mia Hippe | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:55:19 | 00:55:19 |
|
43 | 20 | 1 | 7067 | Sven Hesse | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:55:20 | 00:55:20 |
|
44 | 21 | 2 | 7273 | Nico Rüdiger | | 00:55:22 | 00:55:22 |
|
45 | 24 | 3 | 355 | Leni Rüdiger | | 00:55:23 | 00:55:23 |
|
46 | 25 | 2 | 7024 | Katy Bödewig | BSG Rehazentrum Frankenhausen | 00:55:23 | 00:55:23 |
|
47 | 22 | 3 | 7183 | Torsten Simsch | BSG Rehazentrum Frankenhausen | 00:55:23 | 00:55:23 |
|
48 | 23 | 4 | 7136 | Klaus-Dieter Pätz | | 00:55:24 | 00:55:24 |
|
49 | 24 | 1 | 267 | Yanneck Pätz | | 00:55:25 | 00:55:25 |
|
50 | 26 | 7 | 7199 | Diana Wagner | TGS Oldisleben | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 |
|
51 | 27 | 2 | 304 | Celina Neumann | TGS Oldisleben | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 |
|
52 | 25 | 2 | 282 | Phillip Sackmann | TGS Oldisleben | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 |
|
53 | 26 | 2 | 7004 | Steffen Bartsch | TGS Oldisleben | 00:56:07 | 00:56:07 |
|
54 | 28 | 2 | 7276 | Karin Kelber | | 00:56:11 | 00:56:11 |
|
55 | 29 | 3 | 7103 | Doris Lange | Frauengruppe2 VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:18 | 00:56:18 |
|
56 | 30 | 4 | 7147 | Almut Richter | Frauengruppe2 VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:18 | 00:56:18 |
|
57 | 31 | 5 | 7195 | Christine Trebeck | Frauensportgruppe VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:19 | 00:56:19 |
|
58 | 32 | 6 | 7079 | Karin Kabisch | Frauengruppe2 VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:20 | 00:56:20 |
|
59 | 33 | 3 | 7050 | Steffi Görmann | Frauensportgruppe VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:20 | 00:56:20 |
|
60 | 34 | 8 | 7143 | Karina Quandt | Frauensportgruppe VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:21 | 00:56:21 |
|
61 | 35 | 5 | 7035 | Ines Cersovsky | Frauensportgruppe VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:21 | 00:56:21 |
|
62 | 36 | 7 | 7065 | Silvia Hermann | Frauensportgruppe VfB Sangerhausen | 00:56:22 | 00:56:22 |
|
63 | 37 | 1 | 7265 | Rebecca Rohde | WCC Bendeleben-Roßleben e.V. | 00:56:25 | 00:56:25 |
|
64 | 38 | 4 | 7071 | Birgit Hickisch | | 00:56:36 | 00:56:36 |
|
65 | 39 | 1 | 7060 | Katja Heilenz | TGS Oldisleben | 00:56:57 | 00:56:57 |
|
66 | 27 | 3 | 7200 | Dominik Wagner | TGS Oldisleben | 00:57:01 | 00:57:01 |
|
67 | 40 | 1 | 7264 | Sandra Rohde | WCC Bendeleben-Roßleben e.V. | 00:57:14 | 00:57:14 |
|
68 | 41 | 9 | 7114 | Annett Luft | TGS Oldisleben | 00:57:29 | 00:57:29 |
|
69 | 28 | 3 | 347 | Hannes Luft | TGS Oldisleben | 00:57:30 | 00:57:30 |
|
70 | 29 | 4 | 286 | Oskar Tetzel | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:16 | 00:58:16 |
|
71 | 30 | 4 | 260 | Niklas Louis Michel | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:21 | 00:58:21 |
|
72 | 31 | 5 | 259 | Elias Lennox Michel | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:22 | 00:58:22 |
|
73 | 42 | 10 | 7119 | Gabi Michel | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:23 | 00:58:23 |
|
74 | 32 | 2 | 7118 | Mathias Michel | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:23 | 00:58:23 |
|
75 | 43 | 1 | 7092 | Heidi Krech | Grundschule Udersleben | 00:58:27 | 00:58:27 |
|
76 | 44 | 2 | 7059 | Lena Heilenz | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:28 | 00:58:28 |
|
77 | 33 | 2 | 7088 | Peter Kliewe | TGS Oldisleben | 00:58:33 | 00:58:33 |
|
78 | 34 | 4 | 7217 | Steffen Henning | AWO | 00:58:51 | 00:58:51 |
|
79 | 45 | 4 | 357 | Celine Heide | Grundschule Uderslerben | 00:59:00 | 00:59:00 |
|
80 | 46 | 5 | 358 | Leonie Hildebrandt | Grundschule Uderslerben | 00:59:00 | 00:59:00 |
|
81 | 47 | 2 | 7100 | Ivonne Kunze | Die Borxlebener | 00:59:17 | 00:59:17 |
|
82 | 48 | 2 | 7075 | Madeleine Hoffmann | Die Borxlebener | 00:59:20 | 00:59:20 |
|
83 | 49 | 3 | 7191 | Amelie Swat | SWAT-Team Cottbus | 00:59:28 | 00:59:28 |
|
84 | 50 | 6 | 321 | Indy Lange | | 00:59:59 | 00:59:59 |
|
85 | 51 | 3 | 313 | Paula Wüstemann | TGS Oldisleben | 00:59:59 | 00:59:59 |
|
86 | 52 | 4 | 238 | Annalena Ihling | TGS Oldisleben | 01:00:01 | 01:00:01 |
|
87 | 53 | 7 | 320 | Maya Gieseler | | 01:00:01 | 01:00:01 |
|
88 | 54 | 2 | 7213 | Stefanie Bugner | AWO | 01:00:13 | 01:00:13 |
|
89 | 35 | 3 | 7078 | Jan Jutzi | TGS Oldisleben | 01:00:14 | 01:00:14 |
|
90 | 55 | 4 | 251 | Marie Ladig | TGS Oldisleben | 01:00:34 | 01:00:34 |
|
91 | 36 | 5 | 241 | Paul Joseph Karl | Captain Pauli & seine Crew | 01:00:35 | 01:00:35 |
|
92 | 37 | 3 | 7082 | Michael Karl | Captain Pauli & seine Crew | 01:00:46 | 01:00:46 |
|
93 | 38 | 4 | 7269 | Martin Helmboldt | Kndergarten Bad Frankenhausen | 01:00:52 | 01:00:52 |
|
94 | 39 | 2 | 335 | Fabian Mose | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:00:56 | 01:00:56 |
|
95 | 56 | 1 | 331 | Alicia Zarah Röhse | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:00:57 | 01:00:57 |
|
96 | 57 | 11 | 7044 | Romy Baier-Ladig | TGS Oldisleben | 01:01:02 | 01:01:02 |
|
97 | 40 | 1 | 250 | Helge Ladig | TGS Oldisleben | 01:01:04 | 01:01:04 |
|
98 | 58 | 12 | 7274 | Jacqueline Mann | | 01:01:09 | 01:01:09 |
|
99 | 59 | 13 | 305 | Heidi Tetzel | TGS Oldisleben | 01:01:09 | 01:01:09 |
|
100 | 60 | 3 | 7223 | Nicole Flehmig | AWO | 01:01:14 | 01:01:14 |
|
101 | 41 | 2 | 7259 | Arthur Linnert | USV Halle | 01:01:15 | 01:01:15 |
|
102 | 61 | 5 | 337 | Lea Kirsch | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:01:16 | 01:01:16 |
|
103 | 62 | 4 | 7179 | Grit Semar | Gesund & Vital | 01:01:47 | 01:01:47 |
|
104 | 42 | 6 | 256 | Janik Liebe | TGS Oldisleben | 01:02:27 | 01:02:27 |
|
105 | 63 | 5 | 223 | Maja Fiedler | TGS Oldisleben | 01:02:28 | 01:02:28 |
|
106 | 43 | 5 | 7120 | Lars Michl | TGS Oldisleben | 01:02:31 | 01:02:31 |
|
107 | 64 | 14 | 7111 | Denise Liebe | TGS Oldisleben | 01:02:32 | 01:02:32 |
|
108 | 65 | 15 | 7045 | Nancy Fiedler | TGS Oldisleben | 01:02:32 | 01:02:32 |
|
109 | 44 | 3 | 255 | Luc Lichtlein | Team Odin | 01:02:35 | 01:02:35 |
|
110 | 45 | 3 | 7225 | Roland Schröder | Falkensee | 01:02:43 | 01:02:43 |
|
111 | 66 | 6 | 7224 | Petra Schröder | Falkensee | 01:02:47 | 01:02:47 |
|
112 | 67 | 8 | 319 | Nele Spangenberg | | 01:02:47 | 01:02:47 |
|
113 | 68 | 5 | 7110 | Uta Lichtlein | Team Odin | 01:03:12 | 01:03:12 |
|
114 | 69 | 2 | 278 | Frieda Rohde | Baker Street 221b | 01:03:14 | 01:03:14 |
|
115 | 70 | 3 | 7152 | Ida Rohde | Gymnasium Brandis | 01:03:14 | 01:03:14 |
|
116 | 46 | 5 | 7164 | Tobias Schindler | | 01:03:47 | 01:03:47 |
|
117 | 71 | 1 | 7040 | Gerlinde Ebekke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:04:16 | 01:04:16 |
|
118 | 72 | 1 | 7237 | Ursula Müller | | 01:04:24 | 01:04:24 |
|
119 | 47 | 7 | 284 | Arthur Schilling | Kurstadt Grundschule / Wippergärtchen | 01:04:39 | 01:04:39 |
|
120 | 48 | 8 | 291 | Levin Schulze | Kurstadt Grundschule Bad Frankenhausen | 01:04:41 | 01:04:41 |
|
121 | 49 | 4 | 7112 | Mario Lindner | DSC | 01:04:43 | 01:04:43 |
|
122 | 50 | 2 | 7249 | Norbert Franke | | 01:04:44 | 01:04:44 |
|
123 | 51 | 1 | 7109 | Thomas Leich | Captain Pauli & seine Crew | 01:04:46 | 01:04:46 |
|
124 | 73 | 2 | 7081 | Kathrin Karl | Captain Pauli & seine Crew | 01:04:47 | 01:04:47 |
|
125 | 74 | 3 | 7108 | Jeanette Leich | Captain Pauli & seine Crew | 01:04:48 | 01:04:48 |
|
126 | 75 | 6 | 316 | Lilly Zörkler | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:05:26 | 01:05:26 |
|
127 | 76 | 3 | 7211 | Elisabeth Zörkler | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:05:26 | 01:05:26 |
|
128 | 52 | 3 | 315 | Thilo Zörkler | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:05:31 | 01:05:31 |
|
129 | 53 | 4 | 7167 | Tobias Mischke | TGS Oldisleben | 01:05:45 | 01:05:45 |
|
130 | 54 | 5 | 229 | Luca Görbing | TGS Oldisleben | 01:05:45 | 01:05:45 |
|
131 | 77 | 9 | 204 | Nele Benndorf | Team Odin | 01:05:55 | 01:05:55 |
|
132 | 78 | 10 | 208 | Sandrine Bettzieche | Team Odin | 01:05:57 | 01:05:57 |
|
133 | 79 | 3 | 7019 | Anne Bettzieche | Team Odin | 01:05:57 | 01:05:57 |
|
134 | 80 | 5 | 7166 | Ina Mischke | TGS Oldisleben | 01:06:01 | 01:06:01 |
|
135 | 55 | 6 | 7272 | Luyo Söhle | | 01:06:09 | 01:06:09 |
|
136 | 81 | 4 | 7255 | Luisa Seitz | | 01:06:11 | 01:06:11 |
|
137 | 82 | 7 | 7254 | Iris Seitz | | 01:06:14 | 01:06:14 |
|
138 | 56 | 9 | 344 | Nick Seitz | Kurstadt Grundschule | 01:06:21 | 01:06:21 |
|
139 | 83 | 6 | 7275 | Antje Kuchenbecker | Grundschule Uderslerben | 01:06:34 | 01:06:34 |
|
140 | 84 | 7 | 7076 | Katrin Jahn | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:06:39 | 01:06:39 |
|
141 | 85 | 8 | 7227 | Sonja Reiche | | 01:06:49 | 01:06:49 |
|
142 | 86 | 16 | 7141 | Mandy Pohle | | 01:07:06 | 01:07:06 |
|
143 | 87 | 7 | 281 | Josephine Sackmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:07:08 | 01:07:08 |
|
144 | 57 | 3 | 7226 | Klaus Reiche | | 01:07:17 | 01:07:17 |
|
145 | 88 | 1 | 7209 | Edelgard Wolffs | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:22 | 01:07:22 |
|
146 | 89 | 2 | 7055 | Traudel Harder | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:22 | 01:07:22 |
|
147 | 90 | 2 | 7117 | Ursula Michaelis | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:23 | 01:07:23 |
|
148 | 91 | 2 | 7159 | Angelika Scheer | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:23 | 01:07:23 |
|
149 | 58 | 2 | 7158 | Matthias Sackmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:07:25 | 01:07:25 |
|
150 | 59 | 5 | 7233 | Jan Rückebeil | | 01:07:26 | 01:07:26 |
|
151 | 92 | 2 | 271 | Fabienne Mia Pohle | Kurstadt Grundschule Bad Frankenhausen | 01:07:26 | 01:07:26 |
|
152 | 93 | 3 | 7178 | Renate Seemann | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:26 | 01:07:26 |
|
153 | 60 | 2 | 7210 | Dietmar Wolffs | Laufgruppe Haeder Stendal | 01:07:27 | 01:07:27 |
|
154 | 61 | 6 | 7104 | Jens Lange | TGS Oldisleben | 01:08:21 | 01:08:21 |
|
155 | 94 | 11 | 301 | Miria Twrznik | TGS Oldisleben | 01:08:21 | 01:08:21 |
|
156 | 95 | 3 | 257 | Leonie Lütz | TGS Oldisleben | 01:08:23 | 01:08:23 |
|
157 | 96 | 8 | 303 | Mia Veit | TGS Oldisleben | 01:08:24 | 01:08:24 |
|
158 | 62 | 7 | 7197 | Andreas Twrznik | TGS Oldisleben | 01:08:24 | 01:08:24 |
|
159 | 97 | 4 | 7221 | Doreen Partsch | AWO | 01:08:27 | 01:08:27 |
|
160 | 98 | 8 | 7220 | Katrin Erdmann | AWO | 01:08:28 | 01:08:28 |
|
161 | 99 | 4 | 7106 | Christel Lawrenz | Laufgruppe Haeder | 01:08:30 | 01:08:30 |
|
162 | 63 | 4 | 7252 | Rudi Wiggert | | 01:08:32 | 01:08:32 |
|
163 | 100 | 12 | 342 | Paulina Wollnik | OSC Potsdam | 01:08:33 | 01:08:33 |
|
164 | 101 | 3 | 7251 | Brigitta Wiggert | Bornimer SC | 01:08:34 | 01:08:34 |
|
165 | 64 | 2 | 7154 | Lutz Röhr | AWO Thüringen | 01:08:44 | 01:08:44 |
|
166 | 102 | 8 | 7153 | Gabriele Röhr | AWO Thüringen | 01:08:45 | 01:08:45 |
|
167 | 103 | 6 | 7240 | Jana Böhme | Team 9:20Uhr | 01:08:49 | 01:08:49 |
|
168 | 104 | 4 | 340 | Julia Böhme | Kurstadt Grundschule | 01:08:50 | 01:08:50 |
|
169 | 65 | 6 | 7239 | Mario Böhme | Team 9:20Uhr | 01:08:58 | 01:08:58 |
|
170 | 105 | 7 | 7036 | Doreen Csanyi | TGS Oldisleben | 01:09:20 | 01:09:20 |
|
171 | 66 | 7 | 7205 | René Wicht | TGS Oldisleben | 01:09:23 | 01:09:23 |
|
172 | 106 | 2 | 294 | Greta Sonnefeld | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:09:34 | 01:09:34 |
|
173 | 107 | 5 | 7184 | Yvonne Sonnefeld | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:09:34 | 01:09:34 |
|
174 | 108 | 6 | 7101 | Bianka Künzel-Freund | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:09:37 | 01:09:37 |
|
175 | 109 | 7 | 7094 | Beatrice Krüger | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:09:38 | 01:09:38 |
|
176 | 110 | 5 | 258 | Ronja Mäder | TGS Oldisleben | 01:09:44 | 01:09:44 |
|
177 | 111 | 6 | 300 | Samara Trümper | TGS Oldisleben | 01:09:46 | 01:09:46 |
|
178 | 67 | 6 | 338 | Benjamin Lay | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:09:56 | 01:09:56 |
|
179 | 68 | 7 | 295 | Elias Paul Stang | TGS Oldisleben | 01:10:21 | 01:10:21 |
|
180 | 69 | 7 | 7176 | Peter Schulze | Kurstadt Grundschule Bad Frankenhausen | 01:10:23 | 01:10:23 |
|
181 | 70 | 3 | 352 | Tim Hönig | Family of Bad F | 01:10:25 | 01:10:25 |
|
182 | 71 | 8 | 7277 | Michael Goldschmidt | | 01:10:25 | 01:10:25 |
|
183 | 72 | 10 | 356 | Lenn Goldschmidt | Kurstadt Grundschule | 01:10:27 | 01:10:27 |
|
184 | 73 | 4 | 243 | Gregory Karl | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:29 | 01:10:29 |
|
185 | 74 | 9 | 7247 | Aiöleen Dildey | SV Kyffhäuser | 01:10:31 | 01:10:31 |
|
186 | 112 | 4 | 7011 | Elisabeth Berg | | 01:10:31 | 01:10:31 |
|
187 | 75 | 10 | 7027 | Christoph Böhm | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:32 | 01:10:32 |
|
188 | 113 | 9 | 7012 | Diana Berg | | 01:10:33 | 01:10:33 |
|
189 | 76 | 5 | 7013 | Gerd Berg | | 01:10:34 | 01:10:34 |
|
190 | 77 | 11 | 222 | Amon Enke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:53 | 01:10:53 |
|
191 | 114 | 8 | 7041 | Alexandra Enke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:55 | 01:10:55 |
|
192 | 78 | 4 | 235 | Henry Hesse | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 |
|
193 | 115 | 5 | 7069 | Anika Hesse-Witt | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 |
|
194 | 79 | 3 | 7068 | Bernhard Hesse | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:11:00 | 01:11:00 |
|
195 | 116 | 9 | 302 | Anni Veit | TGS Oldisleben | 01:11:09 | 01:11:09 |
|
196 | 117 | 4 | 7151 | Beate Rödger | TGS Oldisleben | 01:11:12 | 01:11:12 |
|
197 | 118 | 5 | 7245 | Janine Malze | Kurstadt-Grundschule | 01:11:23 | 01:11:23 |
|
198 | 119 | 9 | 7238 | Nadine Rösner | Team 9:20Uhr | 01:11:27 | 01:11:27 |
|
199 | 120 | 10 | 7066 | Jana Herrmann | Club der Hundefreunde Kyffhäuser e.V. | 01:11:35 | 01:11:35 |
|
200 | 121 | 3 | 234 | Lara Herrmann | Club der Hundefreunde Kyffhäuser e.V. | 01:11:36 | 01:11:36 |
|
201 | 122 | 9 | 7168 | Birgit Schlotter | Club der Hundefreunde Kyffhäuser e.V. | 01:11:44 | 01:11:44 |
|
202 | 123 | 6 | 7196 | Isabell Trümper | TGS Oldisleben | 01:11:48 | 01:11:48 |
|
203 | 80 | 4 | 7105 | Roberto Lange | TGS Oldisleben | 01:11:48 | 01:11:48 |
|
204 | 124 | 11 | 7115 | Astrid Mäder | TGS Oldisleben | 01:11:56 | 01:11:56 |
|
205 | 81 | 3 | 228 | Jonas Gödicke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:11:57 | 01:11:57 |
|
206 | 82 | 5 | 227 | Lennard Gödicke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:11:58 | 01:11:58 |
|
207 | 125 | 7 | 207 | Meike Bergmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:12:02 | 01:12:02 |
|
208 | 83 | 8 | 7170 | Marko Schneider | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:03 | 01:12:03 |
|
209 | 84 | 8 | 206 | Max Bergmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:12:04 | 01:12:04 |
|
210 | 85 | 9 | 7049 | Mario Gödicke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:04 | 01:12:04 |
|
211 | 126 | 12 | 7048 | Nicole Gödicke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:05 | 01:12:05 |
|
212 | 127 | 13 | 7056 | Katja Haucke-Weber | Göllingen | 01:12:13 | 01:12:13 |
|
213 | 128 | 7 | 7248 | Monique Schmidt | | 01:12:14 | 01:12:14 |
|
214 | 86 | 3 | 7150 | Peter Rödger | TGS Oldisleben | 01:12:22 | 01:12:22 |
|
215 | 87 | 8 | 7261 | Andi Gaube | | 01:12:43 | 01:12:43 |
|
216 | 129 | 8 | 7260 | Ines Schulze | | 01:12:46 | 01:12:46 |
|
217 | 130 | 14 | 7025 | Cornelia Bogk | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:48 | 01:12:48 |
|
218 | 131 | 8 | 288 | Elina Schneider | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:48 | 01:12:48 |
|
219 | 132 | 15 | 7204 | Cindy Wellnitz | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:48 | 01:12:48 |
|
220 | 88 | 4 | 7026 | Andreas Bogk | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:12:49 | 01:12:49 |
|
221 | 133 | 6 | 7203 | Martina Weide | FKK Wipperveilchen | 01:13:15 | 01:13:15 |
|
222 | 89 | 6 | 7018 | Andreas Berndt | | 01:13:16 | 01:13:16 |
|
223 | 134 | 9 | 7064 | Kerstin Henning | VSG 70 | 01:13:17 | 01:13:17 |
|
224 | 90 | 9 | 280 | Joshua Rother | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:25 | 01:13:25 |
|
225 | 135 | 17 | 7137 | Kathrin Peter | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:25 | 01:13:25 |
|
226 | 136 | 10 | 7207 | Heike Wilke | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:26 | 01:13:26 |
|
227 | 137 | 9 | 7089 | Kathrin Kohlschreiber | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:29 | 01:13:29 |
|
228 | 138 | 16 | 7161 | Kirstin Schenk | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:30 | 01:13:30 |
|
229 | 139 | 7 | 7194 | Sabrina Thiel | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:30 | 01:13:30 |
|
230 | 140 | 8 | 7031 | Lisa Boldt | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:33 | 01:13:33 |
|
231 | 141 | 9 | 239 | Chayenne John | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:33 | 01:13:33 |
|
232 | 91 | 11 | 7063 | Marco Henning | Club der Hundefreunde Kyffhäuser e.V. | 01:13:35 | 01:13:35 |
|
233 | 142 | 18 | 7077 | Daniela John | TGS Oldisleben | 01:13:36 | 01:13:36 |
|
234 | 143 | 10 | 351 | Mia Mariella Krukow | | 01:13:38 | 01:13:38 |
|
235 | 144 | 10 | 350 | Sissi Kleinschmidt | | 01:13:38 | 01:13:38 |
|
236 | 145 | 9 | 7052 | Christin Götzke | Club der Hundefreunde Kyffhäuser e.V. | 01:13:41 | 01:13:41 |
|
237 | 146 | 10 | 7246 | Heike Noack | GS Artern | 01:13:53 | 01:13:53 |
|
238 | 147 | 11 | 7244 | Diana Malze | Kurstadt -GS. | 01:13:54 | 01:13:54 |
|
239 | 148 | 19 | 7267 | Alexandra Krukow | | 01:14:00 | 01:14:00 |
|
240 | 149 | 11 | 349 | Sunny Krukow | | 01:14:01 | 01:14:01 |
|
241 | 92 | 10 | 7266 | Roberto Krukow | | 01:14:02 | 01:14:02 |
|
242 | 150 | 13 | 314 | Lilly Zdeyn | TGS Oldisleben | 01:14:23 | 01:14:23 |
|
243 | 151 | 11 | 247 | Linda Krumbholz | TGS Oldisleben | 01:14:23 | 01:14:23 |
|
244 | 152 | 14 | 201 | Toni-Sophie Bartoszyk | TGS Oldisleben | 01:14:25 | 01:14:25 |
|
245 | 93 | 3 | 7091 | Marc Krambrich | ,,Haus am Kyffhäuser | 01:14:29 | 01:14:29 |
|
246 | 153 | 3 | 317 | Helene Güttler | Kickers Isenach Lambsheim | 01:14:53 | 01:14:53 |
|
247 | 154 | 5 | 7235 | Hannelore Burghardt | Heimatverein Udersleben | 01:14:54 | 01:14:54 |
|
248 | 155 | 10 | 7002 | Yvonne Bartoszyk | TGS Oldisleben | 01:14:55 | 01:14:55 |
|
249 | 156 | 15 | 218 | Vanessa Dorber | TGS Oldisleben | 01:15:03 | 01:15:03 |
|
250 | 157 | 12 | 226 | Lilly Gebauer | TGS Oldisleben | 01:15:03 | 01:15:03 |
|
251 | 158 | 11 | 7093 | Kerstin Kretzschmar | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:15:15 | 01:15:15 |
|
252 | 159 | 10 | 7180 | Ute Siegmann | GFC Artern Wanderkrücken | 01:15:16 | 01:15:16 |
|
253 | 160 | 4 | 329 | Mia Bachmann | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:15:17 | 01:15:17 |
|
254 | 94 | 6 | 343 | Erik Günther | Wipperfrösche Bendeleben | 01:15:17 | 01:15:17 |
|
255 | 161 | 17 | 7253 | Jana Günther | Wipperfrösche Bendeleben | 01:15:34 | 01:15:34 |
|
256 | 162 | 5 | 7017 | Ilse Bergmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:09 | 01:17:09 |
|
257 | 163 | 20 | 7016 | Maria Bergmann | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:09 | 01:17:09 |
|
258 | 164 | 10 | 7003 | Jana Söhle | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:22 | 01:17:22 |
|
259 | 165 | 6 | 7116 | Ursel Mäder | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:23 | 01:17:23 |
|
260 | 166 | 7 | 7186 | Gisela Stang | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:24 | 01:17:24 |
|
261 | 167 | 13 | 346 | Julia Söhle | | 01:17:26 | 01:17:26 |
|
262 | 95 | 9 | 7010 | Falk Benndorf | Team Odin | 01:17:28 | 01:17:28 |
|
263 | 96 | 12 | 7131 | Jörg Söhle | TGS Oldisleben | 01:17:29 | 01:17:29 |
|
264 | 168 | 12 | 7020 | Gerit Bettzieche | Team Odin | 01:17:31 | 01:17:31 |
|
265 | 169 | 18 | 7009 | Kathleen Benndorf | Team Odin | 01:17:32 | 01:17:32 |
|
266 | 170 | 13 | 7022 | Kerstin Blasche | LG Haeder Stendal | 01:17:36 | 01:17:36 |
|
267 | 171 | 14 | 7173 | Andrea Schröder | LG Haeder Stendal | 01:17:37 | 01:17:37 |
|
268 | 97 | 7 | 7128 | Veit Nadler | Kyffhäuser- Weissbräu- Stammtisch | 01:17:48 | 01:17:48 |
|
269 | 98 | 5 | 7029 | Rainer Böhme | Kyffhäuser-Weissbräu-Stammtisch Bad Frankenhause | 01:17:49 | 01:17:49 |
|
270 | 99 | 3 | 7129 | Lutz Naumann | Erdinger Weissbräu Stammtisch | 01:17:52 | 01:17:52 |
|
271 | 100 | 8 | 7149 | Frank Ritter | Kyffhäuser-Weissbräu-Stammtisch | 01:17:52 | 01:17:52 |
|
272 | 101 | 6 | 7054 | Uwe Hantel | Kyffhäuser-Weissbräu-Stammtisch | 01:17:53 | 01:17:53 |
|
273 | 102 | 6 | 263 | Michel Naumann | Erdinger Weisbräu Stammtisch | 01:17:55 | 01:17:55 |
|
274 | 103 | 7 | 244 | Julius Kiegeland | | 01:17:58 | 01:17:58 |
|
275 | 172 | 21 | 7087 | Giedre Kiegeland | | 01:18:00 | 01:18:00 |
|
276 | 104 | 7 | 7187 | Matthias Stein | | 01:18:01 | 01:18:01 |
|
277 | 105 | 10 | 7242 | Sven Stephan | | 01:18:21 | 01:18:21 |
|
278 | 106 | 12 | 214 | Anton Dins | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:23 | 01:18:23 |
|
279 | 173 | 12 | 7028 | Beate Böhm | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:24 | 01:18:24 |
|
280 | 174 | 15 | 7070 | Bärbel Heydick | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:24 | 01:18:24 |
|
281 | 107 | 13 | 242 | Quentin Karl | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:24 | 01:18:24 |
|
282 | 175 | 22 | 7083 | Anika Karl | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:24 | 01:18:24 |
|
283 | 176 | 19 | 7144 | Antje Reiber | | 01:18:25 | 01:18:25 |
|
284 | 177 | 23 | 7262 | Annika Werner | Kurstadt Grundschule | 01:18:27 | 01:18:27 |
|
285 | 178 | 6 | 7042 | Heidrun Enke | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:29 | 01:18:29 |
|
286 | 179 | 13 | 7130 | Martina Nawrodt | TGS Oldisleben | 01:18:29 | 01:18:29 |
|
287 | 180 | 20 | 7142 | Sandra Probst | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:54 | 01:18:54 |
|
288 | 181 | 11 | 7006 | Anne Becker | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:55 | 01:18:55 |
|
289 | 182 | 16 | 202 | Lia Charleen Becker | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:56 | 01:18:56 |
|
290 | 108 | 14 | 273 | Finn Probst | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:18:56 | 01:18:56 |
|
291 | 183 | 21 | 7095 | Nancy Krumpholz | TGS Oldisleben | 01:18:58 | 01:18:58 |
|
292 | 109 | 11 | 7201 | Nick Wallrodt | TGS Oldisleben | 01:18:59 | 01:18:59 |
|
293 | 110 | 8 | 272 | Arno Probst | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:19:00 | 01:19:00 |
|
294 | 184 | 6 | 248 | Lara Krumbholz | TGS Oldisleben | 01:19:02 | 01:19:02 |
|
295 | 185 | 22 | 7038 | Andrea Dins | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:19:02 | 01:19:02 |
|
296 | 111 | 7 | 276 | Elias Reißner | TGS Oldisleben | 01:19:04 | 01:19:04 |
|
297 | 186 | 5 | 7258 | Helena Linnert | USV Halle | 01:19:30 | 01:19:30 |
|
298 | 187 | 14 | 268 | Melina Pichl | TGS Oldisleben | 01:19:41 | 01:19:41 |
|
299 | 188 | 24 | 7268 | Katja Stagge | | 01:19:43 | 01:19:43 |
|
300 | 189 | 23 | 7138 | Katja Pichl | TGS Oldisleben | 01:19:45 | 01:19:45 |
|
301 | 190 | 6 | 348 | Melina Stagge | | 01:19:47 | 01:19:47 |
|
302 | 191 | 24 | 7185 | Kristin Stang | TGS Oldisleben | 01:19:48 | 01:19:48 |
|
303 | 112 | 15 | 269 | Justus Plogsties | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:19:58 | 01:19:58 |
|
304 | 192 | 25 | 7140 | Susann Plogsties | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:20:00 | 01:20:00 |
|
305 | 193 | 16 | 7034 | Susanne Bruhn | K&S Seniorenresidenz Sondershausen | 01:20:00 | 01:20:00 |
|
306 | 113 | 10 | 211 | Florian Bruhn | K&S Seniorenresidenz Sondershausen | 01:20:01 | 01:20:01 |
|
307 | 194 | 17 | 270 | Neele Plogsties | Grundschule Udersleben | 01:20:04 | 01:20:04 |
|
308 | 195 | 12 | 221 | Amira Eberhagen | | 01:20:39 | 01:20:39 |
|
309 | 196 | 26 | 7135 | Mandy Pätz | | 01:20:43 | 01:20:43 |
|
310 | 114 | 4 | 336 | Vincent Sobanski | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:21:41 | 01:21:41 |
|
311 | 115 | 5 | 330 | Liam Baerwolf | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:21:42 | 01:21:42 |
|
312 | 197 | 7 | 332 | Vanessa Hafermann | | 01:21:45 | 01:21:45 |
|
313 | 198 | 4 | 328 | Fentje Marieke Sabath | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:21:46 | 01:21:46 |
|
314 | 199 | 15 | 339 | Melinda Behrendt | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:21:48 | 01:21:48 |
|
315 | 200 | 25 | 7146 | Nicole Reißner | TGS Oldisleben | 01:22:13 | 01:22:13 |
|
316 | 116 | 11 | 7206 | Tim Wiegand | TGS Oldisleben | 01:22:19 | 01:22:19 |
|
317 | 201 | 7 | 277 | Elsa Reißner | TGS Oldisleben | 01:22:21 | 01:22:21 |
|
318 | 117 | 13 | 7241 | Marko Nowack | | 01:23:06 | 01:23:06 |
|
319 | 202 | 8 | 341 | Eva Marlene Nowack | | 01:23:07 | 01:23:07 |
|
320 | 118 | 14 | 7181 | Heiko Siewert | | 01:23:07 | 01:23:07 |
|
321 | 203 | 13 | 292 | Lea Siewert | Kurstadt-Grundschule | 01:23:08 | 01:23:08 |
|
322 | 204 | 12 | 7188 | Katja Steinbeiß | | 01:23:09 | 01:23:09 |
|
323 | 205 | 3 | 7148 | Ida Riemer | LG Haeder Stendal | 01:23:56 | 01:23:56 |
|
324 | 206 | 4 | 7243 | Alexandra Dietz | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:24:47 | 01:24:47 |
|
325 | 207 | 9 | 283 | Frieda Schilling | Kurstadt Grundschule / Wippergärtchen | 01:25:15 | 01:25:15 |
|
326 | 119 | 12 | 7163 | Mathias Schilling | Kurstadt Grundschule / Wippergärtchen | 01:25:17 | 01:25:17 |
|
327 | 208 | 13 | 7033 | Nadine Börner | Kurstadt Grundschule Bad Frankenhausen | 01:25:17 | 01:25:17 |
|
328 | 209 | 27 | 7162 | Sabine Schilling | Kurstadt Grundschule / Wippergärtchen | 01:25:21 | 01:25:21 |
|
329 | 120 | 1 | 7229 | Dr. Renate Lösch | Rennsteiglaufverein | 01:26:29 | 01:26:29 |
|
330 | 121 | 1 | 7228 | Reiner Lösch | Rennsteiglaufverein | 01:26:30 | 01:26:30 |
|
331 | 210 | 11 | 7084 | Annette Kath | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:57 | 01:26:57 |
|
332 | 211 | 26 | 7171 | Daniela Schrimpf | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:58 | 01:26:58 |
|
333 | 212 | 16 | 290 | Cecilia Schrimpf | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:58 | 01:26:58 |
|
334 | 122 | 12 | 7172 | Udo Schrimpf | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:58 | 01:26:58 |
|
335 | 213 | 18 | 230 | Gina Görbing | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:58 | 01:26:58 |
|
336 | 214 | 14 | 289 | Larissa Sophie Schrimpf | TGS Oldisleben | 01:26:59 | 01:26:59 |
|
337 | 215 | 5 | 323 | Sofie-Marie Hafermann | AWO | 01:27:44 | 01:27:44 |
|
338 | 216 | 17 | 7222 | Joline Hoyer | AWO | 01:27:46 | 01:27:46 |
|
339 | 217 | 14 | 7270 | Miriam Bachmann | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:28:17 | 01:28:17 |
|
340 | 123 | 5 | 333 | Lucas Schönberger | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:28:20 | 01:28:20 |
|
341 | 124 | 8 | 334 | Jason Luca Hamatschek | Kinderreha Bad Frankenhausen | 01:28:24 | 01:28:24 |
|
342 | 218 | 12 | 7198 | Marina Wachsmuth | TGS Oldisleben | 01:28:25 | 01:28:25 |
|
343 | 219 | 15 | 7156 | Susanne Rother | TGS Oldisleben | 01:28:25 | 01:28:25 |
|
344 | 220 | 28 | 7046 | Monique Fischer | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:07 | 01:32:07 |
|
345 | 221 | 11 | 7005 | Michaela Becher | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:10 | 01:32:10 |
|
346 | 222 | 14 | 7192 | Irena Tauber | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:10 | 01:32:10 |
|
347 | 223 | 12 | 7113 | Peggy Linke | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:11 | 01:32:11 |
|
348 | 224 | 15 | 7097 | Ilona Kullil | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:11 | 01:32:11 |
|
349 | 225 | 13 | 7073 | Grit Hochheim | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:11 | 01:32:11 |
|
350 | 125 | 15 | 7058 | Jörg Heichel | Seniorenwohnpark Jahnsche Höfe | 01:32:11 | 01:32:11 |
|
351 | 226 | 15 | 279 | Charlotte Rothe | TGS Oldisleben | 01:33:08 | 01:33:08 |
|
352 | 227 | 29 | 7236 | Katja Scheel | | 01:33:47 | 01:33:47 |
|
353 | 126 | 13 | 7182 | Niko Sigajew | TGS Oldisleben | 01:33:50 | 01:33:50 |
|
354 | 127 | 5 | 7107 | Marius Lehmkuhl | | 01:33:51 | 01:33:51 |
|
355 | 228 | 16 | 7155 | Carolin Rothe | TGS Oldisleben | 01:33:52 | 01:33:52 |
|
356 | 128 | 13 | 7208 | Jörg Wittig | MDC Power GmbH | 01:33:52 | 01:33:52 |
|
357 | 129 | 16 | 7062 | Stefan Helmis | | 01:33:54 | 01:33:54 |
|
358 | 229 | 19 | 233 | Nele Helmis | Kyffhäusergymnasium | 01:34:00 | 01:34:00 |
|
359 | 130 | 9 | 215 | Levent Dirim | TGS Oldisleben | 01:34:01 | 01:34:01 |
|
360 | 230 | 10 | 216 | Merve Dirim | TGS Oldisleben | 01:34:02 | 01:34:02 |
|
361 | 231 | 17 | 7174 | Ulrike Schubert | TGS Oldisleben | 01:34:06 | 01:34:06 |
|
362 | 232 | 8 | 7283 | Bärbel Schmidt | | 01:35:01 | 01:35:01 |
|
363 | 233 | 16 | 7281 | Birgit Jakobsche | | 01:35:02 | 01:35:02 |
|
364 | 234 | 17 | 7280 | Martina Frey | | 01:35:02 | 01:35:02 |
|
365 | 131 | 8 | 7287 | Mike Müller | | 01:37:44 | 01:37:44 |
|
366 | 235 | 27 | 7216 | Mandy Hoyer | AWO | 01:43:52 | 01:43:52 |
|
367 | 132 | 17 | 7219 | Vicky Hafermann | AWO | 01:43:53 | 01:43:53 |
|
368 | 236 | 14 | 7215 | Bianka Spangenberg | AWO | 01:43:55 | 01:43:55 |
|
369 | 237 | 17 | 7278 | Claudia Hemmer | | 02:12:52 | 02:12:52 |
|
370 | 133 | 9 | 7282 | Thomas Richter | | 02:19:44 | 02:19:44 |
|
371 | 238 | 18 | 7284 | Katja Richter | Lebenshilfe | 02:19:54 | 02:19:54 |
|
372 | 239 | 7 | 7286 | Ursula Bretschneid | | 02:19:54 | 02:19:54 |
|