|
1 | 1 | 1 | 2256 | Enrico Dietrich | Harz- Gebirgslauf 1978. e.V. | 00:52:37.8 | 00:52:35.2 |
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 2281 | Christian Hommel | GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein | 00:53:37.3 | 00:53:33.8 |
|
3 | 3 | 2 | 2272 | Sebastian Hartmann | | 00:57:35.3 | 00:57:32.1 |
|
4 | 4 | 1 | 2260 | Max-Lukas Franke | ASV Sangerhausen | 00:57:53.2 | 00:57:49.9 |
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 2321 | Jens Peter | LV Altstadt98 NDH e.V. | 00:57:55.9 | 00:57:51.4 |
|
6 | 6 | 2 | 2216 | Cliften Stephan | LockerJogger | 00:58:39.0 | 00:58:39.0 |
|
7 | 7 | 1 | 2317 | Thomas Münster | Gummibärenbande | 00:58:48.5 | 00:58:43.9 |
|
8 | 8 | 2 | 2173 | Christopher Henße | TG Albertas Klimawiszys | 01:00:45.5 | 01:00:40.2 |
|
9 | 9 | 3 | 2172 | Stephan Hempel | Erfurt | 01:00:53.4 | 01:00:46.5 |
|
10 | 10 | 1 | 2339 | Mike Schmidt | Sc Impuls Erfurt | 01:00:56.5 | 01:00:49.5 |
|
11 | 11 | 4 | 2247 | Stefan Braunisch | | 01:03:19.8 | 01:02:30.4 |
|
12 | 12 | 3 | 2290 | Marcus Karnstedt | Kampfgruppe Kyffhäuser | 01:06:37.4 | 01:03:02.8 |
|
13 | 13 | 2 | 2185 | Andreas Langenhan | Männerriege TV Mels | 01:03:22.9 | 01:03:15.4 |
|
14 | 14 | 4 | 2361 | Manuel Wallek | Frankenhisser Red Stars/ Fb6 | 01:03:42.6 | 01:03:31.5 |
|
15 | 15 | 1 | 2251 | Fabian Csanyi | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:04:34.1 | 01:04:26.2 |
|
16 | 16 | 3 | 2291 | Markus Kästner | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 01:04:46.4 | 01:04:29.1 |
|
17 | 17 | 2 | 2259 | Daniel Franke | ASV Sangerhausen | 01:04:57.0 | 01:04:50.0 |
|
18 | 18 | 5 | 2297 | Frank Krejcik | | 01:06:25.5 | 01:06:15.9 |
|
19 | 19 | 5 | 2369 | Thomas Ziegenhorn | | 01:06:49.1 | 01:06:42.1 |
|
20 | 20 | 3 | 2278 | Marco Hintz | Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V | 01:06:47.8 | 01:06:44.8 |
|
21 | 21 | 1 | 2283 | Matthias Hupe | Lauffreunde Eichsfeld | 01:07:08.4 | 01:07:00.0 |
|
22 | 22 | 2 | 2240 | Christian Beyer | Lauffreunde Eichsfeld | 01:07:09.0 | 01:07:01.2 |
|
23 | 23 | 6 | 2287 | Maik Kaps | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 01:07:51.9 | 01:07:34.7 |
|
24 | 24 | 6 | 2306 | Thomas Lösch | Rennsteiglaufverein Weimar | 01:08:15.8 | 01:07:46.9 |
|
25 | 25 | 7 | 2150 | Ralph Adams | | 01:07:58.2 | 01:07:49.7 |
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 2298 | Luise Krieghoff | Sc Impuls Erfurt | 01:08:25.4 | 01:08:06.6 |
|
27 | 26 | 1 | 2229 | Erhard Arnhold | Fit & Run Weimar | 01:08:44.2 | 01:08:15.7 |
|
28 | 27 | 4 | 2337 | Tom Schäfer | Harztor | 01:08:39.0 | 01:08:30.2 |
|
29 | 28 | 7 | 2258 | Florian Finkbeiner | TEAG | 01:09:16.7 | 01:08:50.9 |
|
30 | 29 | 3 | 2347 | Steven Setzepfandt | | 01:10:29.6 | 01:10:21.1 |
|
31 | 30 | 4 | 2375 | Nils Schumann | | 01:11:23.7 | 01:11:00.0 |
|
32 | 31 | 4 | 2159 | Michael Dockhorn | Running Rabbits | 01:11:42.0 | 01:11:10.6 |
|
33 | 2 | 1 | 2354 | Andrea Süßmann | Team Süßmann | 01:11:22.7 | 01:11:16.6 |
|
34 | 32 | 8 | 2370 | Michael Ziegner | | 01:12:15.7 | 01:11:24.7 |
|
35 | 33 | 5 | 2345 | Martin Schweichler | GFC Artern e. V. | 01:12:52.3 | 01:11:26.0 |
|
36 | 34 | 5 | 2308 | Frank Maar | Curling Zillertal | 01:12:37.0 | 01:11:34.2 |
|
37 | 35 | 6 | 2282 | Wieland Hoppe | | 01:11:59.8 | 01:11:38.1 |
|
38 | 36 | 5 | 2384 | Alexander Schröder | | 01:13:06.8 | 01:12:50.5 |
|
39 | 37 | 9 | 2323 | Torsten Piskeborn | Laufgruppe 3.Zug | 01:13:50.4 | 01:12:55.7 |
|
40 | 38 | 2 | 2197 | Franz Ludwig Reich | SSV-MG- Ahlsdorf | 01:13:53.9 | 01:12:57.7 |
|
41 | 39 | 7 | 2245 | Hannes Brathuhn | 1. VC Roßla | 01:13:09.6 | 01:12:57.7 |
|
42 | 40 | 6 | 2343 | Marcel Schumann | Wir über vierzig! | 01:13:25.7 | 01:12:57.7 |
|
43 | 41 | 6 | 2368 | Thomas Zelmer | Laufteam Sondershausen | 01:14:05.3 | 01:13:04.5 |
|
44 | 3 | 2 | 2386 | Lisa Barth | | 01:14:22.8 | 01:13:21.1 |
|
45 | 42 | 8 | 2387 | Steffen Büttner (r14) | | 01:13:48.1 | 01:13:42.3 |
|
46 | 43 | 7 | 2363 | Riccardo Weber | Vater und Söhne | 01:14:58.9 | 01:13:53.0 |
|
47 | 44 | 2 | 2344 | Peter Schumann | Kyffhäuser-Berglauf-Verein e.V. | 01:14:20.3 | 01:13:56.6 |
|
48 | 4 | 1 | 2267 | Eva Grüllmeyer | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:15:38.9 | 01:15:24.0 |
|
49 | 45 | 7 | 2241 | Alexander Block | | 01:16:42.4 | 01:15:28.0 |
|
50 | 46 | 3 | 2246 | Clemens Brathuhn | 1. VC Roßla | 01:16:46.5 | 01:16:35.3 |
|
51 | 47 | 8 | 2237 | Marcus Beie | SV Kyffhäuser | 01:17:12.9 | 01:16:58.7 |
|
52 | 48 | 4 | 2250 | Elias Carnarius | | 01:18:26.2 | 01:17:37.6 |
|
53 | 49 | 2 | 2233 | Uwe Bauspieß | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:18:12.7 | 01:17:52.8 |
|
54 | 50 | 8 | 2352 | Michael Steinbach | Wir über vierzig! | 01:18:31.4 | 01:18:07.5 |
|
55 | 51 | 9 | 2198 | Sebastian Reinhardt | | 01:18:22.8 | 01:18:15.6 |
|
56 | 52 | 9 | 2263 | Eckhard Gast | | 01:19:56.5 | 01:18:51.2 |
|
57 | 53 | 10 | 2299 | Steven Krock | Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein | 01:19:19.6 | 01:19:07.3 |
|
58 | 54 | 10 | 2319 | Thomas Paris | | 01:20:32.0 | 01:19:08.9 |
|
59 | 55 | 1 | 2255 | Dr. Gunther Dieterich | LG Vellmar | 01:21:00.1 | 01:19:11.4 |
|
60 | 56 | 8 | 2275 | Sandro Henschel | | 01:20:00.2 | 01:19:23.3 |
|
61 | 57 | 11 | 2294 | Sebastian Köhler | KMG Kliniken | 01:19:42.8 | 01:19:26.4 |
|
62 | 58 | 9 | 2328 | André Richter | Alpenverein, Sektion Nordhausen | 01:20:19.3 | 01:19:33.9 |
|
63 | 5 | 1 | 2162 | Stephanie Elsemann | HERBALIFE International Deutschland GmbH | 01:19:51.6 | 01:19:37.4 |
|
64 | 59 | 9 | 2269 | Andreas Habermann | TEAG | 01:20:54.3 | 01:20:43.3 |
|
65 | 60 | 12 | 2356 | Jens Tiesel | 8 Beine für ein Halleluja | 01:21:51.2 | 01:20:43.5 |
|
66 | 61 | 11 | 2315 | Sven Mönch | 8 Beine für ein Halleluja | 01:21:59.9 | 01:20:50.7 |
|
67 | 62 | 12 | 2348 | Daniel Siebenhüner | 8 Beine für ein Halleluja | 01:22:00.5 | 01:20:52.8 |
|
68 | 63 | 13 | 2329 | Marco Riese | 8 Beine für ein Halleluja | 01:22:01.0 | 01:20:53.6 |
|
69 | 6 | 2 | 2377 | Anna-Sophia Denke | | 01:22:04.3 | 01:20:55.3 |
|
70 | 64 | 13 | 2261 | Robert Fuchs | | 01:21:16.8 | 01:20:56.5 |
|
71 | 65 | 10 | 2331 | Jan Röder | Team Baja | 01:21:32.3 | 01:21:02.2 |
|
72 | 66 | 3 | 2252 | Thomas Csanyi | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:21:23.3 | 01:21:02.5 |
|
73 | 67 | 14 | 2168 | Steven Gabor | Laufgruppe Brätel | 01:21:34.1 | 01:21:21.0 |
|
74 | 7 | 3 | 2362 | Franziska Walter | Wir tun es laufend | 01:21:33.4 | 01:21:23.3 |
|
75 | 68 | 3 | 2326 | Thomas Reineke | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg e.V. | 01:22:53.2 | 01:21:34.2 |
|
76 | 69 | 14 | 2302 | Christoph Kunth | M&Ms | 01:23:01.0 | 01:21:49.2 |
|
77 | 70 | 2 | 2175 | Winfried Jäger | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 01:21:58.2 | 01:21:51.2 |
|
78 | 71 | 11 | 2365 | Rene Wernicke | ASV Sangerhausen | 01:25:51.4 | 01:22:01.6 |
|
79 | 72 | 3 | 2349 | Thomas Spät | Spät Runners | 01:23:51.6 | 01:22:15.7 |
|
80 | 8 | 1 | 2364 | Marén Werner | SV KSK NDH | 01:22:34.6 | 01:22:23.8 |
|
81 | 73 | 15 | 2254 | David Degenhardt | GFC Artern e.V. | 01:24:01.0 | 01:22:34.4 |
|
82 | 74 | 15 | 2312 | Dr. Stefan Meschkat | KMG Kliniken | 01:39:57.0 | 01:22:46.2 |
|
83 | 75 | 10 | 2378 | Dr. Martin Glatz | KMG Kliniken | 01:39:57.3 | 01:22:47.4 |
|
84 | 76 | 11 | 2232 | Thomas Babeck | Käthe läuft | 01:24:32.9 | 01:23:19.3 |
|
85 | 77 | 12 | 2157 | Andreas Deutschland | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 01:24:01.0 | 01:23:49.4 |
|
86 | 78 | 1 | 2342 | helmut schollmeyer | SV Sollstedt | 01:24:14.1 | 01:24:05.0 |
|
87 | 9 | 3 | 2353 | Diana Storz | Lauftreff Friedrichroda | 01:25:13.5 | 01:24:09.7 |
|
88 | 10 | 4 | 2379 | Cecilia Erpel | VS Halle (Saale) | 01:25:49.4 | 01:24:34.3 |
|
89 | 11 | 1 | 2243 | Doreen Bohne | | 01:25:33.0 | 01:25:20.1 |
|
90 | 79 | 13 | 2360 | Andreas Walleit | LG Bad Frankenhausen/ Göllingen | 01:25:34.7 | 01:25:21.0 |
|
91 | 12 | 2 | 2262 | Eva Maria Gast | | 01:26:42.8 | 01:25:37.7 |
|
92 | 80 | 12 | 2366 | Sven Willhardt | | 01:26:00.5 | 01:25:45.4 |
|
93 | 13 | 5 | 2280 | Lisa Hoffmann | | 01:26:11.7 | 01:26:00.1 |
|
94 | 81 | 1 | 2296 | Raimund Krauße | SV Einheit Greiz | 01:26:22.8 | 01:26:06.8 |
|
95 | 82 | 13 | 2314 | Thomas Mohrhoff | Post SV Hannover | 01:27:48.0 | 01:26:10.6 |
|
96 | 83 | 10 | 2346 | Christian Sendner | Bundeswehr | 01:26:48.5 | 01:26:31.2 |
|
97 | 14 | 2 | 2324 | Silke Raue | KyffhäuserLandLäufer | 01:28:34.0 | 01:27:02.2 |
|
98 | 15 | 2 | 2285 | Gerlinde John | KyffhäuserLandLäufer | 01:28:35.0 | 01:27:03.4 |
|
99 | 84 | 4 | 2320 | Ulf Perlich | - | 01:27:51.4 | 01:27:09.0 |
|
100 | 85 | 5 | 2177 | Thomas Jochens | | 01:28:20.0 | 01:27:20.7 |
|
101 | 16 | 6 | 2204 | Sandra Vetterlein | TURBOSCHNECKEN | 01:29:44.0 | 01:28:09.9 |
|
102 | 86 | 6 | 2289 | Olaf Karl | | 01:28:50.1 | 01:28:15.3 |
|
103 | 17 | 1 | 2383 | Andrea Wernitz | | 01:28:37.5 | 01:28:20.8 |
|
104 | 18 | 1 | 2380 | Amtje Dreisow | SG Finne Billroda | 01:29:57.8 | 01:28:33.9 |
|
105 | 87 | 14 | 2276 | Michael Herrmann | LTH | 01:29:34.7 | 01:28:40.0 |
|
106 | 88 | 7 | 2336 | Silvio Sakowski | | 01:30:53.5 | 01:29:32.5 |
|
107 | 19 | 3 | 2264 | Simone Gildner | Team Baja | 01:30:05.5 | 01:29:35.4 |
|
108 | 89 | 4 | 2244 | Peter Bornkessel | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 01:30:13.1 | 01:29:38.4 |
|
109 | 90 | 5 | 2169 | Axel Halle | | 01:29:49.9 | 01:29:40.8 |
|
110 | 91 | 1 | 2350 | Günter Speer | Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein | 01:29:57.2 | 01:29:47.3 |
|
111 | 92 | 8 | 2372 | Michael Raskob | Connex Steuerberatung | 01:30:50.6 | 01:30:01.5 |
|
112 | 93 | 9 | 2292 | Thomas Keilitz | | 01:30:18.7 | 01:30:05.4 |
|
113 | 94 | 11 | 2341 | Steffen Schoddel | Wir über vierzig! | 01:30:37.5 | 01:30:08.8 |
|
114 | 20 | 1 | 2199 | Marita Richter | Germania 08 Roßlau | 01:30:56.7 | 01:30:46.6 |
|
115 | 21 | 4 | 2340 | Katharina Schmidt | Sonlux Lighting GmbH | 01:31:09.4 | 01:31:00.3 |
|
116 | 95 | 12 | 2316 | Dirk Münch | Kulkiflitzer | 01:31:25.7 | 01:31:14.1 |
|
117 | 96 | 10 | 2223 | Bernd Vollrath | Artern | 01:31:45.4 | 01:31:39.2 |
|
118 | 97 | 6 | 2183 | Ingo Kuechler | SVRot-Weß Sondershausen e.V. | 01:32:52.0 | 01:32:15.4 |
|
119 | 98 | 5 | 2293 | Michael Koch | | 01:32:48.3 | 01:32:23.6 |
|
120 | 22 | 4 | 2374 | Doreen Schumann | | 01:33:18.1 | 01:32:38.9 |
|
121 | 23 | 7 | 2373 | Lisa Moselewski | | 01:33:17.9 | 01:32:39.0 |
|
122 | 24 | 2 | 2303 | Nicole Lange | | 01:33:43.3 | 01:32:53.6 |
|
123 | 99 | 15 | 2325 | Ronald Reichardt | Leipzig | 01:34:20.2 | 01:32:57.6 |
|
124 | 25 | 2 | 2286 | Ellen Kämpfer | USV Jena | 01:33:49.3 | 01:33:10.7 |
|
125 | 100 | 16 | 2376 | Thoralf Müller | Thoralf läuft | 01:34:40.2 | 01:33:30.5 |
|
126 | 26 | 2 | 2301 | Isabelle Kronberg | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:33:57.1 | 01:33:31.0 |
|
127 | 101 | 16 | 2385 | Ronny Hoffmann | | 01:34:38.2 | 01:33:43.8 |
|
128 | 27 | 5 | 2238 | Ivonne Beie | SV Kyffhäuser | 01:34:15.2 | 01:34:01.0 |
|
129 | 102 | 6 | 2236 | Timo Beie | SV Kyffhäuser | 01:34:15.9 | 01:34:01.6 |
|
130 | 28 | 3 | 2160 | Ann Drechsler | | 01:34:37.7 | 01:34:24.6 |
|
131 | 29 | 3 | 2381 | Annette Rosenfeld | | 01:34:48.8 | 01:34:35.7 |
|
132 | 30 | 3 | 2164 | Isabell Friedl | Bundeswehr | 01:36:16.9 | 01:34:51.4 |
|
133 | 103 | 13 | 2174 | Sven Hoffmann | Bundeswehr | 01:36:16.8 | 01:34:51.6 |
|
134 | 104 | 17 | 2268 | Jens Gutjahr | | 01:35:19.4 | 01:35:06.3 |
|
135 | 105 | 14 | 2371 | Thomas Zugwurst | OCR Superdaddys | 01:37:21.3 | 01:35:59.6 |
|
136 | 106 | 4 | 2231 | Holger Aßmann | | 01:37:17.1 | 01:37:03.6 |
|
137 | 31 | 2 | 2193 | Karin Müller | | 01:38:15.8 | 01:37:25.8 |
|
138 | 107 | 14 | 2334 | Jörg Rupprecht | Alte Zweite e.V. | 01:37:45.7 | 01:37:32.0 |
|
139 | 108 | 15 | 2222 | Sören Schobeß | Kyffhäuser-Berglauf-Verein e.V. | 01:38:22.6 | 01:37:51.1 |
|
140 | 109 | 7 | 2242 | Frank Blumtritt | LVL Limbach 2000 | 01:38:34.5 | 01:37:59.9 |
|
141 | 110 | 8 | 2176 | Volker Jahn | | 01:39:08.9 | 01:38:52.6 |
|
142 | 111 | 1 | 2235 | Luca Behrbohm | Arterner LV | 01:40:10.5 | 01:39:28.8 |
|
143 | 112 | 11 | 2189 | Gunter Malcher | | 01:40:36.9 | 01:39:36.2 |
|
144 | 32 | 1 | 2277 | Kerstin Hesse | Röblinglaufverein | 01:40:44.9 | 01:40:07.8 |
|
145 | 33 | 8 | 2300 | Juliane Kronberg | Team Kyffhäuser | 01:40:40.4 | 01:40:14.4 |
|
146 | 34 | 6 | 2332 | Laura Rösler | | 01:40:39.3 | 01:40:14.5 |
|
147 | 35 | 7 | 2313 | Katrin Meyer | | 01:42:22.8 | 01:40:44.5 |
|
148 | 36 | 4 | 2322 | Birgit Peuker | LTH | 01:42:38.8 | 01:41:41.7 |
|
149 | 113 | 2 | 2156 | Gerhard Dehmel | ThwV Ilmenau | 01:42:37.1 | 01:42:18.8 |
|
150 | 37 | 4 | 2367 | Christina Wischalla | | 01:44:23.1 | 01:44:05.9 |
|
151 | 38 | 2 | 2338 | Carmen Schilling | | 01:45:43.4 | 01:45:27.1 |
|
152 | 114 | 2 | 2359 | Karl-Heinz Voss | GMRLV | 01:47:05.7 | 01:46:50.8 |
|
153 | 39 | 3 | 2295 | Heidi Kopp | Post-SV Holzminden | 01:49:27.9 | 01:47:52.2 |
|
154 | 40 | 3 | 2234 | Manuela Behrbohm | Arterner LV | 01:49:37.6 | 01:48:55.9 |
|
155 | 41 | 3 | 2288 | Marion Kaps | Kyffhäuser-Berglauf-Verein e.V. | 01:49:50.0 | 01:49:29.0 |
|
156 | 115 | 9 | 2239 | Roland Berner | | 01:49:50.3 | 01:49:29.2 |
|
157 | 116 | 18 | 2327 | Markus Remmel | | 01:51:10.7 | 01:49:48.3 |
|
158 | 42 | 4 | 2181 | Birgit Koch | FC St.Pauli Hambug | 01:51:11.7 | 01:50:17.3 |
|
159 | 117 | 10 | 2206 | Heiko Schulz | FC St.Pauli Hamburg | 01:51:13.6 | 01:50:19.9 |
|
160 | 43 | 4 | 2194 | Celina Müller | | 01:56:25.9 | 01:55:26.0 |
|
161 | 118 | 12 | 2196 | Andreas Reich | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 01:56:25.4 | 01:55:27.6 |
|
162 | 119 | 5 | 2166 | Günther Gradtke | LG Lehrte-West | 01:59:05.4 | 01:58:16.4 |
|
163 | 44 | 5 | 2333 | Andrea Rötz | ohne | 02:00:10.8 | 01:58:35.4 |
|
164 | 120 | 19 | 2382 | Ronald Schindler | | 02:03:45.1 | 02:03:27.9 |
|
165 | 121 | 3 | 2248 | Herbert Brock | | 02:05:34.3 | 02:04:22.4 |
|
166 | 122 | 3 | 2284 | Dieter Jänicke | Kyffhäuser-Berglauf-Verein e.V. | 02:17:06.2 | 02:16:46.3 |
|
167 | 45 | 4 | 2310 | Petra Melzer | TSV Niederndodeleben | 02:22:12.5 | 02:20:43.2 |
|
168 | 123 | 11 | 2311 | Rolf Melzer | TSV Niederndodeleben | 02:22:13.2 | 02:20:43.5 |
|
169 | 124 | 1 | 2152 | Erhard Bader | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 02:35:24.6 | 02:34:25.9 |
|