Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – ABGESAGT - 12. Schiller-Staffel-Lauf 2020 

 

Schiller-Staffel-Lauf (90km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang Nationalität
 Schiller Svijany Sündikat  
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
Schiller, Svijany
2000GER
 Die Schaalaer Köstlichen  
1, Köstlicher
1980GER
2, Köstlicher
1980GER
3, Köstlicher
1980GER
4, Köstlicher
1980GER
5, Köstlicher
1980GER
6, Köstlicher
1980GER
7, Köstlicher
1980GER
 Schillers Wahre Erben  
N1, V1
1975GER
N2, V2
1975GER
N3, V3
1975GER
N4, V4
1975GER
N5, V5
1975GER
N6, V6
1975GER
N7, V7
1975GER
 Schwabenpfeil  
N1, V1
1977GER
N2, V2
1977GER
N3, V3
1977GER
N4, V4
1977GER
N5, V5
1977GER
N6, V6
1977GER
N7, V7
1977GER
 Landschaftsgenießer  
Landschaftsgenießer 1, Landschaftsgenießer 1
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 2, Landschaftsgenießer 2
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 3, Landschaftsgenießer 3
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 4, Landschaftsgenießer 4
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 5, Landschaftsgenießer 5
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 6, Landschaftsgenießer 6
1965GER
Landschaftsgenießer 7, Landschaftsgenießer 7
1965GER
 Die Schaalaer Morellis  
1, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
2, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
3, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
4, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
5, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
6, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
7, Morelli
Die Schaalaer Morellis
1989GER
 Schillermix - Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.  
Schillermix, 1
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 2
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 3
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 4
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 5
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 6
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillermix, 7
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
 Sport Schart Oldstars  
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
Oldstars, Oldstars
2000GER
 HeideXen  
1, Läufer
1990GER
2, Läufer
1989GER
3, Läufer
1988GER
4, Läufer
1987GER
5, Läufer
1986GER
6, Läufer
1985GER
7, Läufer
1984GER
 Stadtwerke Weimar Stadtversorgungs-GmbH  
Welsch, Torsten
1971GER
Otto, Niclas
1991GER
Künzel, Mirko
1976GER
Wieja, Stefan
1985GER
Kiefer, Martin
1982GER
Richter, Andreas
1962GER
Berger, Lutz
1964GER
 Großkochberger Schlossgespenster  
1, 1
1987GER
2, 2
1987GER
3, 3
1987GER
4, 4
1999GER
5, 5
1999GER
6, 6
1998GER
7, 7
1988GER
 Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule-Mix  
Schüler, Schüler
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
Eltern, Eltern
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1980GER
Lehrer, Lehrer
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1980GER
Schüler, Schüler
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
Eltern, Eltern
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1980GER
Lehrer, Lehrer
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1980GER
Schüler, Schüler
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
 Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. - Glitzerflitzer  
Glitzerflitzer, 1
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 2
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 3
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 4
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 5
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 6
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Glitzerflitzer, 7
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
 FC Knackwürstchen  
Sawatzky, Kay
FC Knackwürstchen
1984GER
Fidelak, Peer
FC Knackwürstchen
1976GER
Fidelak, Katrin
FC Knackwürstchen
1984GER
Wutha, Annette
FC Knackwürstchen
1969GER
Balsam, Martin
FC Knackwürstchen
1975GER
Schreiber, Silke
FC Knackwürstchen
1975GER
Weibezahl, Swen
FC Knackwürstchen
1974GER
 Beie - Bande  
Beie, Lars
1995GER
Beie, Timo
1993GER
Beie, Rainer
1961GER
Ivonne, Beie
1990GER
Beie, Marcus
1989GER
Stumpf, Claudia
1988GER
Beie, Kim
1995GER
 LTV Erfurt Mädels  
flotte, Lotte 1
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 2
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 3
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 4
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 5
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 6
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
flotte, Lotte 7
LTV Erfurt
1990GER
 Tough-enough-Saalfeld  
Hausold, Jens
1978GER
Fritsche, Uwe
1981GER
Hahn, Claudia
1973GER
Townson, Martin
1971GER
Gast, Gast
1990GER
Feiste, Martin
1990GER
Jahn, Yvonne
1976GER
 Speedy s Sport Schart  
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart, Speedy s Sport Schart
2000GER
 La Familia  
Vollrath, Lutz
Laufclub Rudolstadt e. V.
1971GER
Vollrath, 2
Laufclub Rudolstadt
2000GER
Völkerling, 1
2000GER
Klose, Steffi
1984GER
Völkerling, 2
2000GER
Vollrath, 3
Laufclub Rudolstadt
2000GER
Völkerling, 3
2000GER
 Speedy s Sport Schart Mix  
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
Speedy s Sport Schart Mix, Speedy s Sport Schart Mix
2000GER
 Team 42m  
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
Laufen, Laufen
Team 42m
1988GER
 Team AEROPHARM  
Läufer, 1
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 2
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 3
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 4
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 5
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 6
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
Läufer, 7
Team AEROPHARM
1990GER
 Team 42w  
Läufer, 1
1990GER
Läufer, 2
1990GER
Läufer, 3
1990GER
Läufer, 4
1990GER
Läufer, 5
1990GER
Läufer, 6
1990GER
Läufer, 7
1990GER
 Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule  
Schüler, 1
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
Eltern, 2
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1975GER
Lehrer, 3
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1975GER
Schüler, 4
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
Eltern, 5
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1975GER
Lehrer, 6
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
1975GER
Schüler, 7
Friedrich-Adolf-Richter-Schule
2000GER
 ATR-Trailfeen  
West, Tatjana
ATR Jena
1971GER
Kindermann, Helena
ATR Jena
1998GER
McGibbon, Jula
ATR Jena
1990GER
Thiel, Carolin
ATR Jena
1978GER
Hartung, Manuela
ATR Jena
1970GER
Kinitz, Runa
ATR Jena
1996GER
Seel, Jana
ATR Jena
1992GER
 Landesärztekammer Thüringen  
Gollmann, Tim
1986GER
Dr. Boer, Jana
1964GER
Heller, Stefan
1984GER
Gruschka, Diana
1977GER
Zenker, Matthias
1972GER
Schwappach, Julius
1988GER
Wehlisch, Matthias
1978GER
 Volks(bank)läufer  
Volks(bank)läufer, 1
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 2
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 3
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 4
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 5
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 6
2000GER
Volks(bank)läufer, 7
2000GER
 Arnstadt läuft...  
Keith, Kevin
1985GER
Stonek, Chrisitian
1973GER
Bauer, Matthias
1980GER
Bauer, Carmen
1981GER
Kaufmann, Dominique
1979GER
Machalett, Marcel
1980GER
Schäge, Rico
1972GER
 Schwabenpfeils Next Generation  
N1, V1
1976GER
N2, V2
1976GER
N3, V3
1976GER
N4, V4
1976GER
N5, V5
1976GER
N6, V6
1976GER
N7, V7
1976GER
 Schillernd Grün - Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.  
Schillernd Grün, 1
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 2
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 3
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 4
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 5
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 6
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
Schillernd Grün, 7
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1980GER
 Ilmkniee  
Arnold, Erhard
Ilmkniee
1955GER
Harnisch, Thomas
Ilmkniee
1980GER
Varga, Sven
Ilmkniee
1970GER
Quaas, Ingo
Ilmkniee
1963GER
Rabe, Soeren
Ilmkniee
1972GER
Pletat, Michael
Ilmkniee
1965GER
Lösch, Thomas
Ilmkniee
1967GER