Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 16. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf - VIRTUAL RUN @home 

 

VIRTUAL RUN @home

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Nationalität
0001
Stefan Fromm
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen
GER
0002
Jessica Klauenberg
19.07.2020, 11,9
GER
0003
Sandra Göpel
GER
0004
Kathrin Dreischmeier
GER
0005
Rennmaus Röbli
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V., 03.07.2020, 4,17
GER
0006
Paula-Margarete Fritzlar
Doppeltes Lottchen
GER
0007
Anna Seise
Doppeltes Lottchen
GER
0008
Yvonne Lippold
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0009
Christian Schubert
SV Creaton Großengottern Abt. Volleyball
GER
0010
Heike Fritzlar
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | Laufmaus, 01.07.2020, 10,25
GER
0011
Steffen Arndt
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen
GER
0012
Dirk Schirrmacher
GER
0013
Claudia Schirrmacher
GER
0014
Helge Fritzlar
Luftsportverein Otto Lilienthal, 04.07.2020, 9,39
GER
0015
Volker Bade
GER
0016
Annemarie Peter
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0017
Alexander Wettig
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0018
Robert Marx
TEAM IRON MIND, 02.07.2020, 10,51
GER
0019
Daniela Götz
NEVER EVER
GER
0020
Frank Ertel
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe
GER
0021
Nico Martin
GER
0022
Annett Daniel
GER
0023
Yvonne Lippold
Mühlhäuser Röblinglaufverein
GER
0024
Cindy Günther
GER
0025
Adrian Wiesel
SG Ammern
GER
0026
Ines Hamann
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0027
Heiko Manegold
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0028
Roland Kaufmann
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0029
Dirk Villnow
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0030
Michael Beltz
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0031
Rita Seeber
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0032
Marcel Schmidt
Running Rabbits, 01.07.2020, 11,22
GER
0033
Johann Eickhoff-Koberg
LG Wechselzone Berlin, 02.07.2020, 9,59
GER
0034
Andrea Genzel
Jüttner Orthopädie KG
GER
0035
Michael Neitzel
GER
0036
Ellen Schneider
GER
0037
Antje Müller
GER
0038
Steffen Heinze
12.07.2020, 11,05
GER
0039
Anke Neubauer
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V, 16.07.2020, 09:50
GER
0040
Anika Kitt
09.08.2020, 21,48
GER
0041
Moritz Richter
12.07.2020, 5,76
GER
0042
Ellen Firl
GER
0043
Maria Suck
GER
0044
Silke Uschner - Kölpin
17.07.2020, 6.1
GER
0045
Nico Uschner
17.07.2020, 6.3
GER
0046
Juliane Beer
GER
0047
Michael Masser
LG Rülzheim
GER
0048
Susanne Masser
LG Rülzheim
GER
0049
Petra Kathrin Brückner
16.07.2020, 10,21
GER
0050
Anja Faak
03.07.2020, 6,1
GER
0051
Nadine Muhl
ÖHK, 04. 08.2020, 8,4
GER
0052
Christian Georgi
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0053
Susan Wettig
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0054
Uwe Hesse
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0055
Linda Schneider
AOK PLUS
GER
0056
Anke Kleemann
NEVER EVER
GER
0057
Jenö Kleemann
NEVER EVER
GER
0058
Steffen Kleeberg
5.8.2020, 11,68
GER
0059
Melanie Wehnemann
GER
0060
Silke Surber
08.07.2020, 8,47
GER
0061
Odette Schirmbacher
USV Erfurt, 12.07.2020, 9,48
GER
0062
Danny Beylich
laufend unterwegs, 21.07.2020, 21,37
GER
0063
Manuela Kirchner
SV Erzgebirge e.V., 13.08.2020, 9,08
GER
0064
Steffen Wallisch
GER
0065
Anja Brüning
GER
0066
Lena Wallisch
GER
0067
Emma Brüning
GER
0068
Ernst Wietschorke
GER
0069
Inge Wietschorke
GER
0070
Anke Seise
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0071
Jens Bednarczyk
TSG Apolda, 08.08.2020, 11,11
GER
0072
Daniela Roberts
Briard-Pfoten Jena, 29.07.2020, 10,60
GER
0073
Manuel Rudolph
SV Blau-Weiß 51 Mühlhausen e. V.
GER
0074
Claudia Mietho-Möller
Asphaltlady, 31.07.2020, 10.6
GER
0075
Matthias Stützer
18.07.2020, 12,15
GER
0076
Kerstin Hesse
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0077
Konstanze Missana
Leipzig, 26.07.2020, 10.03
GER
0078
Heike Kellner
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V., 16.07.2020, 10
GER
0079
Vera Bruhne
Hainichläufer, 23.07.2020, 10.4
GER
0080
Kassandra Richter
12.07.2020, 5,76
GER
0081
Charlotte Emma Richter
12.07.2020, 5,76
GER
0082
Norman Jahn
GER
0083
Luise-Viktoria Vetter
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. mit O-Mama, 16.07.2020, 5,36
GER
0084
Dorit Wallbraun
GER
0085
Doreen Rohrmann
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V., 16.07.2020, 5,36
GER
0086
Akis Mimikopoulos
DIELLAS-ARTA
GRE
0087
Steffen Soff-Schein
Ringana Frischepartner, 2.8.2020, 10,69
GER
0088
Elke Deutschmann
Röblinglaufverein e.V., 16.07.2020, 10,21
GER
0089
Anna-Katharina Zierdt
GÄNGSTAS HELPA, 02.08.2020, 6,2
GER
0090
Etienne Zierdt
Vogteischule Oberdorla, 02.08.2020, 6,2
GER
0091
Olivia Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0092
Meinolf Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0093
Merle Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0094
Elias Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0095
Maria-Luise Menge
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0096
Josephine Cramer
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0097
Verena Böttner
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0098
Domenic Genzel
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0099
Patrick Rudolph
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0100
Frank Mueller
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0101
Sophie Herz
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0102
Christopher Günther
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0103
Heiko Mock
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0104
Katrin Ehrsam
Danach gehen wir essen
GER
0105
Gunter Zeise
Danach gehen wir essen
GER
0106
Kai Platte
Debeka Mühlhausen, 26.07.2020, 11,22
GER
0107
Michael Schorcht
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
GER
0108
Niklas Tuchscher
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
GER
0109
Diana Bäumlein
GER
0110
Florian Bäumlein
GER
0111
Florian Hampel
Kernkraft Gera
GER
0112
Sven Mayer
30.07.2020, 12,3
GER
0113
Diana Schreiber
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0114
Carina Dietz-Jahnke
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0115
Susann Frey
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0116
Maren Nebelung
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0117
Anne Rindermann
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0118
Maik Nebelung
Clever fit Mühlhausen
GER
0119
Peggy Hesse
Kinderhospizdienst Mühlhausen
GER
0120
Ramona Hirt
Kinderhospizdienst Mühlhausen
GER
0121
Anna Amidala Wettig
GER
0122
Dorothea Ney
Dextro Energy Sport Team
GER
0123
Silke Freund
Laufend unterwegs, 08.08.2020, 10,03
GER
0124
Julia Karge
VfB Schleiz, 09.08.2020, 15
GER
0125
Dieter Elbert
Hainichläufer
GER
0126
Tobias Hinz
GER
0127
Dena Dena Norton
GER
0128
Larissa Böhning
14.08.2020, 4,9
GER
0129
Lina Schneemann
14.08.2020, 4,9
GER
0130
Esther Schnelle
14..8.2020, 4,9
GER
0131
VANESSA HOLZBRECHER
GER
0132
Maximilian Werner
Stadtwerke Mühlhausen GmbH
GER
0133
Saskia Dreischmeier
Brotterode-Trusetal
GER