0001 | Dahringer, Marcell LSG Weiher | 1978 | GER |
0002 | Golderer, Roland Gazelle Pforzheim | 1977 | GER |
0003 | Gröbert, Timo LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1983 | GER |
0004 | Hartenstein, Daniel | 1989 | GER |
0005 | Komarnicki, Artur | 1985 | GER |
0006 | Roth, Andreas United Runners of Pfalz | 1987 | GER |
0007 | Sander, Kristin Running Team Ortenau | 1994 | GER |
0008 | Schanbacher, Harald Saubuaba Rudersberg | 1965 | GER |
0009 | Schmidt, Norman LT Südwest Karlsruhe | 1970 | GER |
0010 | Sieberg, Jonathan TSV-Speyer | 2003 | GER |
0011 | Treyer, Björn Running Team Ortenau | 1983 | GER |
0012 | Ullrich, Johannes TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | GER |
0013 | Ullrich, Philipp TV Bad Bergzabern | 1992 | GER |
0014 | Wahrheit, Janik LG Rülzheim | 2001 | GER |
0015 | Weckler, Jens Sportfreunde Hörn | 1992 | GER |
0016 | Wehbring, Benjamin Reifen 1+ | 1984 | GER |
0017 | Wehbring, Sebastian Physio-Aktiv, Au am Rhein | 1986 | GER |
0018 | Welter, Michael United Runners of Pfalz | 1972 | GER |
0019 | Alot, Must | 1971 | GER |
0020 | Bleibinger, Artur Black Forest Runners | 1964 | GER |
0021 | Dambach, Thomas TSV 1886 Kandel | 1961 | GER |
0022 | Erning, Paul | 2001 | GER |
0023 | FU, Arne Landau | 1964 | GER |
0024 | Götz, Heiko TV Maikammer | 1972 | GER |
0025 | Grießbaum, Luisa Tv Herxheim | 1996 | GER |
0026 | Grossrieder, Monique Klapprad Nationalmannschaft Pfalz - ironladies.ch | 1975 | SUI |
0027 | Guagliano, Federico TV Rheinzabern | 1983 | GER |
0028 | Herrmann, Larsina TSV Kandel | 2003 | GER |
0029 | Hlubek, Damian Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1980 | GER |
0030 | Hoffmann, Jonas 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1973 | GER |
0031 | Jöckle, Thomas Team Freizeit Triathlon | 1982 | GER |
0032 | Kadel, Frank Schwegenheim | 1961 | GER |
0033 | Kerth, Volker TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | GER |
0034 | Kling, Steffen LT Karlstern | 1974 | GER |
0035 | Köllmer, Nino LG Rülzheim | 2008 | GER |
0036 | König, Stefan LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1969 | GER |
0037 | Landsmann, Iven LG Essingen | 1982 | GER |
0038 | Lutz, Alexander | 1980 | GER |
0039 | Mattern, Steffen FCK - Neuburg | 1977 | GER |
0040 | Nazari, Ali LC Bad Dürkheim | 1991 | AFG |
0041 | Raab, Marion VT Contwig | 1974 | GER |
0042 | Rühling, Tobias | 1982 | GER |
0043 | Schwartz, Norbert | 1960 | GER |
0044 | Seidel, Frank LANDAU RUNNNG COMPANY | 1969 | GER |
0045 | Siegel, Marco MasiSpooorts | 1974 | GER |
0046 | Ullrich, Susanne TV Bad Bergzabern | 1968 | GER |
0047 | Wagner, Jochen | 1981 | GER |
0048 | Weber, Benjamin | 1980 | GER |
0049 | Wedlich, Oliver Spiridon Frankfurt | 1969 | GER |
0050 | Yilmaz, Hüsnü | 1975 | GER |
0051 | Zink, Johannes TV Maikammer | 1981 | GER |
0052 | Arnold, Uwe 1.FCK | 1966 | GER |
0053 | Bär, Philipp Team Bär | 1983 | GER |
0054 | Bärwinkel, Elke LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1966 | GER |
0055 | Betzhold, Franz Karlsruher Lemminge | 1983 | GER |
0056 | Bonert, Jonas LSG Weiher | 1999 | GER |
0057 | Brendle, Regina | 1983 | GER |
0058 | Decker, Wolfgang TV Rheinau 1893 | 1944 | GER |
0059 | Erhard, Hans-Jürgen TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 1967 | GER |
0060 | Gammel, Matthias LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1971 | GER |
0061 | Hanauer, André LT Karlsruhe | 1957 | GER |
0062 | Heinrich, Carolin | 1990 | GER |
0063 | Hmielorz, timo Monsheim | 1976 | GER |
0064 | Hoffmann, Angelika 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1974 | GER |
0065 | Holstein, Ralf LT Südwest | 1967 | GER |
0066 | Kempenich, Christoph | 1981 | GER |
0067 | Klevenhaus, Norbert TSV Annweiler | 1956 | GER |
0068 | Köhler, Thomas LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1958 | GER |
0069 | Köpfler, Frank Rheinstetten | 1964 | GER |
0070 | Kostyszyn, Manfred TSV 05 Rot | 1961 | GER |
0071 | Laudage, Jens | 1971 | GER |
0072 | Leidner, Maik Knittelsheim | 1976 | GER |
0073 | Liebig, Alexander LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1972 | GER |
0074 | Ludwig, Heiko memler.de | 1963 | GER |
0075 | Lutz, Laura LC Bad Dürkheim | 1999 | GER |
0076 | Marzluf, Birgit SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 1966 | GER |
0077 | Möhrke, Frank LGSV Klingenmünster | 1967 | GER |
0078 | Müller, Christian | 1990 | GER |
0079 | Apel, Roger ASV Landau Fechten | 1960 | GER |
0080 | Schlegeit, Steffen LT Karlsruhe | 1978 | GER |
0081 | Schnurr, Sarah | 1998 | GER |
0082 | Seehase, Petra tg ötigheim | 1966 | GER |
0083 | Streitl, Peter | 1967 | GER |
0084 | Swarowsky, Egon LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1953 | GER |
0085 | Weinert, Hendrik Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1975 | GER |
0086 | Weser, Simone LSG Weiher | 1972 | GER |
0087 | Yilmaz, Melissa | 2003 | GER |
0088 | Yoshinaga, Misaki LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1984 | JPN |
0089 | Balcer, Jens | 1978 | GER |
0090 | Baumann, Judith TV Rheinzabern | 1972 | GER |
0091 | Bayer, Markus LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1978 | GER |
0092 | Betzhold, Simone | 1959 | GER |
0093 | Binzel, Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1957 | GER |
0094 | Birkle, Bernhard ASV Harthausen | 1962 | GER |
0095 | Bode, Christian TV03 Wörth | 1971 | GER |
0096 | Bourquin, Helena Team Chabo | 1987 | GER |
0097 | Bourquin, Michel Team Babo | 1983 | GER |
0098 | Braun, Alwin Seeger Wohnkonzepte | 1961 | GER |
0099 | Celik, Cemile | 1964 | TUR |
0100 | Colling, Benjamin | 1978 | GER |
0101 | Creutz, Holger VLG Maximiliansau | 1957 | GER |
0102 | Czäczine, Holger TG Waldsee | 1962 | GER |
0103 | Doldt, Mathias LT Südwest | 1956 | GER |
0104 | Doll, Dieter RC Vorwärts Speyer | 1950 | GER |
0105 | Doppler, Rudi | 1953 | GER |
0106 | Drißler, Stefan LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1983 | GER |
0107 | Erning, Sandra | 1970 | GER |
0108 | Essert, Manuel LG Rülzheim | 1988 | GER |
0109 | Fleischer, Christine TV Rheinzabern | 1979 | GER |
0110 | Friedel, Janine Tv Herxheim | 1980 | GER |
0111 | Fuchs, Uli LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1966 | GER |
0112 | Geggis, Julian | 2000 | GER |
0113 | Haaks, Anneliese TV Rheinzabern | 1991 | GER |
0114 | Hauer, Rainer LC Bad Dürkheim | 1950 | GER |
0115 | Helm, Christoph TSV Lingenfeld | 1977 | GER |
0116 | Hermsen, Christiane United Runners of Pfalz | 1968 | GER |
0117 | Hlubek, Anke Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1980 | GER |
0118 | Hof, Silke VLG Maximiliansau | 1973 | GER |
0119 | Jilg, Hans | 1958 | GER |
0120 | Kaufmann, Denise TV Rheinzabern | 1982 | GER |
0121 | Kern, Carmen TV Nußdorf | 1979 | GER |
0122 | Kieselbach, Gerlinde LSG Weiher | 1954 | GER |
0123 | Korth, Corinna LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1983 | GER |
0124 | Krentz, Katharina TV Rheinzabern | 1983 | GER |
0125 | Krentz, Rico TV Rheinzabern | 1983 | GER |
0126 | Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang TV Edenkoben | 1965 | GER |
0127 | Küster, Jochen TV Maikammer | 1962 | GER |
0128 | Lauth, Ricardo | 2001 | GER |
0129 | Lehmann, Jessica | 1982 | GER |
0130 | Leibach, Herbert | 1965 | GER |
0131 | Liebel, Christian | 1993 | GER |
0132 | Liebel, Markus | 1963 | GER |
0133 | Löbenbrück, Bianca | 1995 | GER |
0134 | Löbenbrück, Lucia | 2000 | GER |
0135 | Maisch, Klaus VLG Maximiliansau | 1966 | GER |
0136 | Marz, Konjit VLGMaximiliansau | 1967 | GER |
0137 | Mayer, Michael LG Büchelberg | 1967 | GER |
0138 | Mayer, Thorsten LTF Marpingen | 1980 | GER |
0139 | Mehner, Volker Lauftreff Rülzheim | 1958 | GER |
0140 | Müller, Andrea | 1994 | GER |
0141 | Müller, Rudolf TSG maxdorf | 1950 | GER |
0142 | Mungenast, Annalena | 2007 | GER |
0143 | Peters, Petra RSV Tria Bühlertal | 1960 | GER |
0144 | Pikowsky, Sehriban LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1969 | GER |
0145 | Reiß, Isabell | 1983 | GER |
0146 | Renner, Wilhelm LSG Weiher | 1956 | GER |
0147 | Rothermel, Thomas Tv Waibstadt | 1965 | GER |
0148 | Sandmaier, Helga LAC Insheim | 1958 | GER |
0149 | Schäfer, Catharin | 1978 | GER |
0150 | Schäfer, Stefan United Runners of Pfalz | 1968 | GER |
0151 | Schimpf, Werner TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | GER |
0152 | Schlippe, Gudrun LSG Karlsruhe | 1955 | GER |
0153 | Schöll, Oliver SSC Karlsruhe | 1977 | GER |
0154 | Scholz, Aura memler.de | 1969 | GER |
0155 | Schön, Sebastian Fraunhofer ICT | 1976 | GER |
0156 | Schottmüller, Hans-Werner VLG-Maximiliansau | 1958 | GER |
0157 | Schröder, Sven | 1979 | GER |
0158 | Schubert, Gerd | 1994 | GER |
0159 | Schwarzmüller, Diana | 1984 | GER |
0160 | Schwarzmüller, Frank | 1966 | GER |
0161 | Schweizer, Kitty | 1986 | JAM |
0162 | Seither, Markus Tv Herxheim | 1978 | GER |
0163 | Simonis, Markus LSG Weiher | 1966 | GER |
0164 | Simonis, Sina LSG Weiher | 1999 | GER |
0165 | Stassen, Sonja LSG Weiher | 1974 | GER |
0166 | Streich, Jana Laufwelt Wintersdorf | 1984 | GER |
0167 | van Helden, Anke | 1964 | GER |
0168 | Vongerichten, Sabine TV Rheinzabern | 1966 | GER |
0169 | Wagner, Annette Team Isabella | 1985 | GER |
0170 | Weber, Bernd | 1966 | GER |
0171 | Weihrauch, Marcus Tri City | 1980 | GER |
0172 | Will, Bernd Schifferstadt | 1968 | GER |
0173 | Willinger, Daniela | 1984 | GER |
0174 | Zamora, Juan-Antonio | 1970 | GER |
0175 | Behr, Oskar VLG Maximiliansau | 1949 | GER |
0176 | Bentz, Hans-Jürgen LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1946 | GER |
0177 | Bentz, Janina LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1983 | GER |
0178 | Canali, Andreas United Runners of Pfalz | 1972 | GER |
0179 | Däuwel, Julia Speyer Leinpfad parkrun | 1981 | GER |
0180 | Deubel, Svenja | 1991 | GER |
0181 | Drißler, Matthias LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1980 | GER |
0182 | Drißler, Rudolf LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 1951 | GER |
0183 | Eller, Birgit TSV 05 Rot | 1969 | GER |
0184 | Göpferich, Vera LSG Weiher | 1961 | GER |
0185 | Gudel, Jens TV Rheinzabern | 1959 | GER |
0186 | Hamm, Hans LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1940 | GER |
0187 | Hantsch, Janine TV Rheinzabern | 1983 | GER |
0188 | Held, Ulla LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1962 | GER |
0189 | Hofmann, Ann-Katrin | 1988 | GER |
0190 | Liebig, Jeannette LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1973 | GER |
0191 | Maier, Klaus Maier läuft | 1967 | GER |
0192 | Mauritz, Dominik Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1977 | GER |
0193 | Mauritz, Nancy Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1979 | GER |
0194 | Mayer, Jennifer LTF Marpingen | 1984 | GER |
0195 | Mohr, Gerhard TV Hatzenbühl-Triathlon | 1954 | GER |
0196 | Nauerth, Doris TV Hatzenbühl | 1967 | GER |
0197 | Pahl, Alexandra Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. | 1970 | GER |
0198 | Porter, Ingrid LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1948 | GER |
0199 | Reigber, Peter LSG Weiher | 1952 | GER |
0200 | Schimpf, walter TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | GER |
0201 | Schmidt, Karsten United Runners of Pfalz | 1973 | GER |
0202 | Suhling, Christian TSV Ensingen | 1967 | GER |
0203 | Wahl, Stefanie | 1985 | GER |
0204 | Giovannitti, Christian | 1984 | GER |
0205 | Malle, Gunter TSG Kaiserslautern | 1960 | GER |
0206 | Hefter, Uwe | 1958 | GER |
0207 | Bayer, Klaus Tv Herxheim | 1941 | GER |