Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 24. Aspacher Volkslauf 

 

10 km Lauf (10km)

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Baumann, Ines
1998GER
Boehmig, Jens
TC Backnang
1973GER
Boehmig, Andrea
Murrtal-Runners
1982GER
Brenner, Andreas
1968GER
Dröge, Falko
Sonntagsläufer
1969GER
Durst, Jaqueline
1994GER
Eichenberger, Frederik
Wasserball TSG Backnang
2000GER
Erb, Matthias
Bergziegen
1986GER
Greppo, Lorena
Laufend BKZ
1987GER
Grimm, Marvin
MM Endurance Team
2005GER
Gruber, Gernot
Team Sportkreis Rems-Murr
1963GER
Hartmann, Dorit
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / TC Backnang
1979GER
Hartmann, Thomas
PSV / TC Backnang
1963GER
Hauser, Gunther
TSV Lichtenwald
1963GER
Heinrich, Heike
Sonntagsläufer
1969GER
Hesser, Matthias
Rietenauer Quellenläufer
1965GER
Jans-Ganci, Franco
LT Lockerer Haufen Backnang
1970GER
Klein, Manuel
LG Neuhütten
1979GER
Kleinknecht, Jochen
TV Murrhardt
1963GER
Klink, Martin
1966GER
Klitzke, Karin
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1959GER
Langer, Thomas
Aspach
1959GER
Langjahr, Felix
Gluckerschule
1999GER
Lauterbach, Sven
1977GER
Lederer, Jürgen
Remshalden
1966GER
Leibrecht, Roland
TEAM Stihl
1967GER
Maier, Eugen
Spiegelberg
1948GER
Maurer, Jürgen
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1974GER
Mayer, Lutz
SC-Ilsfeld
1960GER
Muck, Tobias
1974GER
Ortlieb, Erwin
Bottwartal Marathon
1960GER
Papadopoulou, Vasiliki
1974GER
Plambeck-Fischer, Kay
BAUINTACT
1959GER
Reetz, Wolfgang
TSV Lichtenwald
1963GER
Rembold, Tim
TF Feuerbach
1990GER
Ricci, Manuela
oppenweiler
1972ITA
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965GER
Salz, Wolfram
1960GER
Schenk, Eberhard
1957GER
Schickart, Patricia
Frau Schorle/Murrtalrunners
1984GER
Schiffner, Igor
TEAM BLAU
1968GER
Schiffner, Valentin
TEAM BLAU
2001GER
Schneider, Basti
PSV Backnang
1988GER
Schramm, Kati
EK Schwaikheim
1967GER
Schumacher, Achim
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal
1963GER
Sczuka, Reinhold
Sportkreis Rems-Murr
1966GER
Steinat, Dr., Jens
1977GER
Thieg, Peter
Sonntagsläufer
1961GER
Titze, Bernd
LG Neuhütten
1960GER
Weber, Werner
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1962GER
Ziegler, Detlef
SK Fichtenberg
1961GER