Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – Mörsbachman 2022 - 36.Sprint-Triathlon der SG Mörsbach 

 

Sprintdistanz

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
001 / 10:45:00
Winter, Sören
SG Mörsbach
1986GER
002 / 10:45:20
Graf, Marcel
Die Mannschaft e.V.
1989GER
003 / 10:45:40
Ruth Benner, Ruth
1955GER
004 / 10:46:00
Wagener, Hagen
Team Rondell
1968GER
005 / 10:46:20
Kujat, Bernd
FFW Langenbach Running Team
1968GER
006 / 10:46:40
Marhöfer, Florian
Radsportfreunde Wallmenroth
1992GER
007 / 10:47:00
Schneider, Thomas
dieMannschaft.De
1971GER
008 / 10:47:20
Zerella, Marisa
WSG Wäller Ski Gemeischaft
1970GER
009 / 10:47:40
Metz, Henning
1962GER
010 / 10:48:00
Wagner, Ralph
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967GER
011 / 10:48:20
Sohler, Dorota
Freerider
1989GER
012 / 10:48:40
Geimer, Christian
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1992GER
013 / 10:49:00
Schupp, Bernadette
In Form Sinn
1966GER
014 / 10:49:20
Räder, Maximilian
Grill & Hopfenfreunde
1993GER
015 / 10:49:40
Räder, Felix
1996GER
016 / 10:50:00
Reifenrath, Johannes
1994GER
017 / 10:50:20
Gräber, Birgit
Trio Infernale
1965GER
018 / 10:50:40
Günther, Alina
Trio Infernale
1994GER
019 / 10:51:00
Krammes, Anna
Trio Infernale
1994GER
020 / 10:51:20
Pritzer, Petra
DJK Marienstatt
1973GER
021 / 10:51:40
Schumacher, Antje
WSG Bad Marienberg
1976GER
022 / 10:52:00
Hemi, Michael
DJK Marienstatt
1966GER
023 / 10:52:20
Seibert, Rudolf
DJK Marienstatt
1959GER
024 / 10:52:40
Braas, Anja
DJK Marienstatt
1968GER
025 / 10:53:00
Schnitzius, Frank
DJk Marienstatt
1968GER
026 / 10:53:20
Grüdelbach, Tim
Schnapsidee
1997GER
027 / 10:53:40
Weller, Linus
Schnapsidee
1992GER
028 / 10:54:00
Schneider, Thorsten
Team Schneider
1969GER
029 / 10:54:20
Sting, Michael
VFL Wehbach
1968GER
030 / 10:54:40
Wagner, Constantin
1998GER
031 / 10:55:00
Häbel, Sven
SV Dickendorf e.V.
1975GER
032 / 10:55:20
Hemkes, Lucas
1992GER
033 / 10:55:40
Isack, André
Nisterthaler Sportfreunde Atzelgift
1991GER
034 / 10:56:00
Gläser, Jule Caya
1990GER
035 / 10:56:20
Hirsch, Maximilian
Mercedes AMG Petronas Tri
1992GER
036 / 10:56:40
Leins, Sebastian
KTT01
1982GER
037 / 10:57:00
Büttner, Maja
1991GER
038 / 10:57:20
Schneider, Christina
1987GER
039 / 10:57:40
Schneider, Peter
DJK Marienstatt
1971GER
040 / 10:58:00
Groos, Anna-Lena
just for fun
1997GER
041 / 10:58:20
Groos, Maximilian
just for fun
2000GER
042 / 10:58:40
Jung, Dieter
SSV Hattert
1960GER
043 / 10:59:00
Martin, Nele
MaJu SRL United
1987GER
044 / 10:59:20
Könighaus, Felicitas
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1994GER
045 / 11:00:00
Hoben, Michael
LT Puderbach
1982GER
046 / 11:00:20
Graß, Jendrik
LT Puderbach
1981GER
047 / 11:00:40
Kohlhaas, Harald
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1970GER
048 / 11:01:00
Müller, Thomas
VeganRunners
1975GER
049 / 11:01:20
Cleef, Sebastian
1984GER
050 / 11:01:40
Brenner, Bernd
RSV Daadetal
1957GER
051 / 11:02:00
Leifheit, Jennifer
1985GER
052 / 11:02:20
Patt, Marcel
Freerider
1977GER
053 / 11:02:40
Sohler, Martin
Freerider
1989GER
054 / 11:03:00
Schmidt, Nicole
Team Zoot
1988GER
055 / 11:03:20
Wagner, Jörg
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1971GER
056 / 11:03:40
Weber, Attila
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1983GER
057 / 11:04:00
Claus, Oliver
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1973GER
058 / 11:04:20
Helsper, Marcel
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1978GER
059 / 11:04:40
Henn, Heiko
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1973GER
060 / 11:05:00
Schön, Hartmut
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1966GER
061 / 11:05:20
Wisser, Mario
TM „Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach“ e.V.
1989GER
062 / 11:05:40
Leukel, Nicole
TM Zur Kreuzung Dreisbach e.V.
1974GER
063 / 11:06:00
Müller, Thomas
1986GER
064 / 11:06:20
Brendebach, Boris
Team ToBo
1973GER
065 / 11:06:40
Leidig, Tobias
Team ToBo
1974GER
066 / 11:07:00
Mies, Pauline
TuS Hachenburg
1996GER
067 / 11:07:20
Pertoldi, Pascal
TMK Mülheim-Kärlich
1990GER
068 / 11:07:40
Zimmermann, Kai
MaJu S.R.L. United
1966GER
069 / 11:08:00
Dielmann, Thomas
1990GER
070 / 11:08:20
Dielmann, Frank
1960GER
071 / 11:08:40
Hoffmann, Niklas
1996GER
072 / 11:09:00
Schell, Karl-Heinz
1960GER
073 / 11:09:20
Schilling, Dieter
DJK Marienstatt
1953GER
074 / 11:09:40
Brenner, Anja
WSG Bad Marienberg
1972GER
075 / 11:10:00
Brenner, Andreas
WSG Bad Marienberg
1969GER
076 / 11:10:20
Muhl, Klemens
DJK Herdorf
1956GER
077 / 11:10:40
Müller-Habbel, Daniel
1979GER
078 / 11:11:00
Schneider, Nils
MaJu S.R.L. United
1992GER
079 / 11:11:20
Keßler, Mathea
TUS Friedewald
2003GER
080 / 11:11:40
Keßler, Martin
1969GER
081 / 11:12:00
Latsch-Pithan, Julia Nadine
1979GER
082 / 11:12:20
Gewehr, Isabell
SRL
1998GER
083 / 11:12:40
Klees, Henning
1969GER
084 / 11:13:00
Kämpflein, Iris
SSV Daadetal
1970GER
085 / 11:13:20
Brandt, Christian
CBIV Triathlon Siegburg
1970GER
086 / 11:13:40
Cole, Melanie
Power & Pace
1970GER
087 / 11:14:00
Benten, Lucas
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1988GER
088 / 11:14:20
Baldus, Dominik
Maju-SRL United e.V.
1980GER
089 / 11:15:00
Heuzeroth, Kai
Basaltköppe Tegi-Runners
1968GER
090 / 11:15:20
Wirth, Judith
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
1985GER
091 / 11:15:40
Neeb, Markus
WSG Bad Marienberg
1970GER
092 / 11:16:00
Mied, Pauline
TuS Hachenburg
1996GER
093 / 11:16:20
Könsgen, Raoul
1989GER
094 / 11:16:40
Gorynia, Guido
SV Hellas Siegburg
1964GER
095 / 11:17:00
Muhl, Christian
1967GER
096 / 11:17:20
Ermert, Daniel
Team KKSchleifer
1975GER
097 / 11:17:40
Neeb, Oliver
WSG Bad Marienberg
1974GER
098 / 11:18:00
Frisch, Stephan
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1980GER
099 / 11:18:20
Müller, Jonas
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1998GER
100 / 11:18:40
Stühn, Louisa Marie
Die kleine grüne Kiste
2000GER
101 / 11:19:00
Hölzemann, Jörg
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1965GER
102 / 11:19:20
Kirchhöfer, Kay
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1978GER
103 / 11:19:40
Korth, Stefan
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1971GER
104 / 11:20:00
Kraft, Volker
Die kleine grüne Kiste
1964GER
105 / 11:20:20
Schauerte, Nils
DJK Friesenhagen
1990GER
106 / 11:20:40
Kray, Yannik
1996GER
107 / 11:21:00
Hoffmann, Moritz
1997GER
108 / 11:21:20
Mies, Patrick
1.FC Streithausen
1972GER
109 / 11:21:40
Sieler, Marco
SIG Koblenz Racing
1997GER
110 / 11:22:00
Reuß, Jean-Philippe
1997GER
112 / 11:22:40
Schuster, Michael
1987GER
113 / 11:23:00
Weller, Tanja
Westerwaldmuseum
1974GER
114 / 11:23:20
Mies, Marcel
SC Bad Marienberg/ Unnau
1986GER
115 / 11:23:40
Podehl, Frank
Immer mindestens 30 %
1963GER
116 / 11:24:00
König, Andreas
Immer mindestens 30 %
1964GER
117 / 11:24:20
Grimm, Tobias
Team CFW
1992GER
118 / 11:24:40
Baldus, Florian
Team SPREYER Tool Heros
1986GER
119 / 11:25:00
Faber, Karl-Heinz
Hau-Rein Team Neuwied
1953GER
120 / 11:25:20
Schmidt, Marcus
Team.CFW
1971GER
121 / 11:25:40
Bergk, Max
1994GER
122 / 11:26:00
Stemmer, Bettina
TV Olpr
1973GER
123 / 11:26:20
Reifenrath, Antje
1970GER
124 / 11:26:40
Schlenkrich, Heiko
Nur die SGE
1979GER
125 / 11:27:00
Bürder, Anne
Lauftreff 7G
1987GER
126 / 11:27:20
Schumacher, Pascal
TriBärs Sespenroth
1995GER
127 / 11:27:40
Lohmar, Fabian
1992GER
128 / 11:28:00
Gilg, Lena
Limitless
2001GER
129 / 11:28:20
Hörter, Simon
1988GER
130 / 11:28:40
Schneider, Felix
Limitless
2002GER
131 / 11:29:00
Schumacher, Hildegard
TriBärs Sespenroth
1968GER
132 / 11:29:20
Schumacher, Madlen
TriBärs Sespenroth
2002GER
133 / 11:30:00
Schulte, Dirk
SV Hellas Siegburg
1970GER
134 / 11:30:20
Schütz, Niklas
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1996GER
135 / 11:30:40
Keller, Stefan
Die MANNschaft E.V.
1979GER
136 / 11:31:00
Graf, Robin
Sportwale
1995GER
137 / 11:31:20
Weidenbruch, Benedikt
Sportwale
1995GER
138 / 11:31:40
Kohlhas, Roman
Sportwale
1996GER
139 / 11:32:00
Wagner, Hanna
Sportwale
1998GER
140 / 11:32:20
Schott, Andreas
Sportwale
1995GER
141 / 11:32:40
Zeuner, Hanna
Sportwale
1995GER
142 / 11:33:00
Alzer, Stefan
Sportwale
1995GER
143 / 11:33:20
Raffelsiefen, Lina
Sportwale
1999GER
144 / 11:33:40
Graf, Linda
Sportwale
1998GER
145 / 11:34:00
Alzer, Christian
Sportwale
1991GER
146 / 11:34:20
Palme, Melanie
Sportwale
1990GER
147 / 11:34:40
Hombach, Simon
Sportwale
1990GER
148 / 11:35:00
Nauroth, Elena
Sportwale
1988GER
149 / 11:35:20
Nolden, Marcel
1990GER
150 / 11:35:40
Schneider, Silke
Triathlon-Werkstatt Bonn
1976GER
151 / 11:36:00
Ditsche, Juliana
Sportwale
1995GER
152 / 11:36:20
Dormann, Sebastian
Sportwale
1991GER
153 / 11:36:40
May, Manuel
1989GER
154 / 11:37:00
Borostowski, Bernhard
1969GER
155 / 11:37:20
Hombach, David
Sportwale
1995GER
156 / 11:37:40
Matthias, Korth
RSV Daadetal
1964GER
157 / 11:38:00
Wagner, Daniel
1977GER
158 / 11:38:20
Schneider, Detlef
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1964GER
159 / 11:38:40
Fries, Arne
RSV Osthelden
1972GER
160 / 11:39:00
Fries, Katja
RSV Osthelden
1976GER
161 / 11:39:20
Kohlhaas, Dunja
1975GER
162 / 11:39:40
Krumm, Johanna
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1989GER
163 / 11:40:00
Mockenhaupt, Markus
TEAM TVE Netphen
1980GER
164 / 11:40:20
Pauke, Pascale
Team TVE Netphen
1980GER
165 / 11:40:40
Schütz, Christian
1982GER
166 / 11:41:00
Schmidt, Janin
1995GER
167 / 11:41:20
Schmidt, Robin
1997GER
168 / 11:41:40
Fuchs, Aaron
2002GER
169 / 11:42:00
Fuchs, Lou Felix
2000GER
170 / 11:42:20
Lamb, Adrian Elias
2003GER
171 / 11:42:40
Alhäuser, Jan-Philipp
1996GER
172 / 11:43:00
Becker, Eric
1995GER
173 / 11:43:20
Stock, Jochen
Radsportfreunde Wallmenroth
1971GER
174 / 11:43:40
Schulz, Fin
Limitless
1999GER
175 / 11:44:00
Meyer, Dirk
RSV Daadetal
1963GER
176 / 11:44:20
Salterberg, Klaus
1953GER
177 / 11:44:40
Münch-Wolf, Iris
Elgendorf
1982GER
178 / 11:45:00
Mille, Bianca
DBL-Team RSG Montabaur
1973GER
179 / 11:45:20
Klöckner, Joachim
SG Mörsbach
1961GER
180 / 11:45:40
Klöckner, Benjamin
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1983GER
181 / 11:46:00
Brück, Uwe
Frankfurt main
1965GER
182 / 11:46:20
Schumacher, Michael
Basaltköppe Tegi Runners
1977GER
183 / 11:46:40
Steinebach, Thomas
Lauftreff Watzenhahn
1959GER
184 / 11:47:00
Keller, Pascal
1999GER
185 / 11:47:20
Schrömges, Manfred
Srl Triathlon Koblenz
1967GER
186 / 11:47:40
Schrömges, Heike
Srl Triathlon Koblenz
1965GER
187 / 11:48:00
Steuber, Jens
Feuerwehr Siegen
1990GER
188 / 11:48:20
Sorg, Sebastian
Feuerwehr Siegen
1982GER
189 / 11:48:40
Böhl, Timo
Team TVE Netphen
1988GER
190 / 11:49:00
Weise, Dominik
Team TVE Netphen
1995GER
191 / 11:49:20
Lichtenthäler, Gerhard
Ohne
1956GER
192 / 11:49:40
Leonhardt, Gerd
Leo-Trans Atzelgift
1970GER
193 / 11:50:00
Brenner, Alicia
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
1998GER
194 / 11:50:20
Fasel, Nadine
WSG Bad Marienberg
1982GER
195 / 11:50:40
Münch, Thomas
Elgendorf
1973GER
196 / 11:51:00
Amaral, Marcelo
1980BRA
197 / 11:51:20
Faber, Sascha
Hau-Rein Team
1982GER
198 / 11:51:40
Faber, Eva
Hau-Rein Team
1987GER
199 / 11:52:00
Faber, Raphaela
Hau-Rein Team
1987GER
200 / 11:52:20
Forthmann, Holger
HSG Siebengebirge/ Königswinter
1966GER
201 / 11:52:40
Wroz, Dagmar
SV Hellas Siegburg
1956GER
202 / 11:53:00
Leicher, Achim
DJK Marienstatt
1961GER
204 / 11:53:40
Stühn, Roy
RSV Daadetal
1970GER
205 / 11:54:00
Stumpf-Meyer, Tanja
RSV-Daadetal
1966GER
206 / 11:54:20
Koeble, Heiko
1976GER
207 / 11:54:40
Blähser, Jannik
Sportwale
1991GER
208 / 11:55:00
Gerhard, Anna
DLC Aachen
2002GER
209 / 11:55:20
Gutmann, Ronny
1981GER
210 / 11:55:40
Leidig, Peter
1969GER
211 / 11:56:00
Pritz, Matthias
DJK Marienstatt
1963GER
212 / 11:56:20
Völkel, Torsten
TRIAkademie
1972GER
213 / 11:56:40
Baldus, Daniel
1990GER
214 / 11:57:00
Weller, Jan Philipp
SK Wunderthausen
1998GER
215 / 11:57:20
Hartmann, Till
VFL Bad Berleburg
2001GER
216 / 11:57:40
Bernshausen, Max
SC Rückershausen
2002GER
217 / 11:58:00
Bongartz, Jochen
1974GER
218 / 11:58:20
Günter, Elias
SG Müschenbach/ Hachenburg
2002GER
219 / 11:58:40
Plag, Sören
LC Mengerskirchen
1985GER
220 / 11:59:00
Bäcker, Jochen
TRC Essen 84
1977GER
221 / 11:59:20
Hamann, Carsten
Triathlon-Club-Essen e.V.
1975GER
222 / 12:00:00
Schön, Christian
RSG Montabaur
1988GER
223 / 12:00:20
Zimmermann, Daniel
1988GER
224 / 12:00:40
Panthel, Jan
WSG Bad Marienberg
1976GER
225 / 12:01:00
Scharkowski, Bernd
Ohne
1962GER
226 / 12:01:20
Althofen, Norbert
1957GER
227 / 12:01:40
Platzen, Jan-Philipp
Mountain Movers
1991GER
228 / 12:02:00
Alhäuser, Silas
Mountain Movers
2000GER
229 / 12:02:20
Denker, David
MountainMovers
1991GER
230 / 12:02:40
Roth, Benjamin
MountainMovers
1994GER
231 / 12:03:00
Pilz, Jürgen
EJOT Team TVG Buschhütten
1958GER
232 / 12:03:20
Betz, Martin
Radsport Wallmenroth
1974GER
233 / 12:03:40
Valero Gallegos, Raul
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
1996GER
234 / 12:04:00
Reifenberg, Fabienne
Die Mannschaft e.V.
1999GER
235 / 12:04:20
Becker, Michael
Die Haufens
1985GER
236 / 12:04:40
Becker, Tanja
Die Haufens
1986GER
237 / 12:05:00
Würpel, Manuel
WSG Bad Marienberg
1989GER
238 / 12:05:20
Krämer, Andreas
Stormbringer 7 Gebirge
1969GER
239 / 12:05:40
Krämer, Theresa
Stormbringer 7 Gebirge
1976GER
240 / 12:06:00
Lautz, Bernd
Kein Verein
1957GER
241 / 12:06:20
Ermert, Leonie
RSV Daadetal
2004GER
242 / 12:06:40
Jungmann, Ina
1963GER
243 / 12:15:00
Hees, Daniel
Post SV Tübingen
1980GER
244 / 12:15:20
Lichtenthaeler, Reiner
DJK Marienstatt
1951GER
245 / 12:15:40
Zilz, Florian
Die Mannschaft.e.V
1988GER
246 / 12:16:00
Puttkammer, Winfried
Ohne
1963GER
247 / 12:16:20
Perez Leal, Pablo
1992GER
248 / 12:16:40
Strauch, Christian
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1992GER
249 / 12:17:00
Kelter, Klaus
Team TVE Netphen
1986GER
250 / 12:17:20
Espeter, Franziska
TV Laasphe
1989GER
251 / 12:17:40
Meyer, Peter
Bike-Sport.Meyer Daaden
1964GER
252 / 12:18:00
Amesreiter, Bernd
ohne
1965GER
253 / 12:18:20
Espeter, Johlanda Tabeha
TV Laasphe/LG Wittgenstein
1997GER
254 / 12:18:40
Kohlhas, Tim
1993GER
255 / 12:19:00
Löhr, Stefan
SkiClubObererbach
1971GER
256 / 12:19:20
Krapp, Oliver
Partybombe
1972GER
257 / 12:19:40
Bäcker, Silja
Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur
1977GER
258 / 12:20:00
Bäcker, Andreas
Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur
1979GER
259 / 12:20:20
Althofen, Nelly
STEULER TRI KIDS RSG MONTABAUR
2004GER
260 / 12:20:40
Althofen, Martin
KERN- HAUS TEAM RSG MONTABAUR
1965GER
261 / 12:21:00
Löhr, Caprice
DJK Marienstatt
1982GER
262 / 12:21:20
Löhr, Patrick
DJK Marienstatt
1976GER
263 / 12:21:40
Gubernator, Lutz
1966GER
264 / 12:22:00
Verch, Jörn
vereinslos glücklich
1967GER
265 / 12:22:20
Zöller, Ralf
1966GER
266 / 12:22:40
Kolz, Stephan
LG Meulenwald Föhren
1967GER
267 / 12:23:00
Meffert, Heiko
1975GER
268 / 12:23:20
Leins, Lukas
Die MANNschaft e.V
2004GER
269 / 12:23:40
Ferger, Maximilian
1993GER
270 / 12:24:00
Ewert, Patrick
Augenoptik Meer Sehen
1990GER
271 / 12:24:20
Gorny, Marcel
Augenoptik Meer Sehen
1994GER
272 / 12:24:40
Hildenberg, Michael
Augenoptik Meer Sehen
1982GER
273 / 12:25:00
Schell, Joshua
Die MANNschaft e.V.
1987GER
274 / 12:25:20
Brandt, Doreen
CBIV Triathlon Siegburg
1982GER
275 / 12:25:40
Vaccargiu, Mario
SG Mörsbach
1980ITA
276 / 12:26:00
Vaccargiu, Maria
1991GER
277 / 12:26:20
Vaccargiu, Florian
SG Mörsbach
1987GER
278 / 12:26:40
Uhren, Gerd
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
1964GER
279 / 12:27:00
Welters, Thomas
Eddy & the Eagles
1990GER
280 / 12:27:20
Kalisch, Heiko
TuS Dollendorf
1984GER
281 / 12:27:40
Jung, Dominik
1993GER
282 / 12:28:00
Meyer, Tim
KTT01
1990GER
283 / 12:28:20
Bergmann, Christoph
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1973GER
285 / 12:29:00
Manns, Dennis
RSG Montabaur
1974GER
296 / 12:29:20
Kaspirowitsch, Walter
1977GER