Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 13. Eifeler Crossduathlon 

 

Schleiden-Distanz Einzel 7 - 22 - 3,3 Jg 92 und älter (32.3km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
25
Dietz, Ronny
STORCK-XTERRA-Racing
TM30
GER01:34:18.2     
2
2
1
26
Buder, Jens
STORCK-XTERRA-Racing
TM35
GER01:34:47.0     
3
3
1
22
Frohn, Mathias
Berufsfeuerwehr Düsseldorf
TM20
GER01:36:17.8     
4
4
2
21
Schramm, Till
TSV Crailsheim/Cologne Triathlon
TM20
GER01:40:48.6     
5
5
2
24
Kalmes, Oliver
SV Bergisch Gladbach
TM35
GER01:42:17.4     
6
6
3
87
Mey, Markus
Sport Team Peters
TM35
GER01:43:02.6     
7
7
4
97
Strothmann, Jörn
LC Solbad Ravensberg
TM35
GER01:43:59.3     
8
8
1
23
Döhnert, Rudi
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
TM40
GER01:45:53.9     
9
9
2
91
Schlösser, Moritz
Team Cadion / RadlExpress Feucht
TM30
GER01:49:33.0     
10
10
5
85
Smolka, Bernd
SV Bergwacht Rohren
TM35
GER01:50:36.2     
11
11
2
28
Stabel, Bernd
Corratec-Multipoweractive
TM40
GER01:50:55.2     
12
1
1
1
Golsteyn, Maud
Ron for Run Maastricht
TW30
NED01:51:48.7     
13
12
1
88
Uhren, Gerd
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
TM45
GER01:52:26.5     
14
13
6
29
vom Stein, Torsten
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TM35
GER01:53:04.5     
15
14
3
74
Brake, Carsten
RWE Starlight Team Essen
TM30
GER01:53:54.2     
16
15
3
65
Kurschildgen, Emanuel
LG Mützenich
TM20
GER01:54:05.0     
17
16
2
78
Zehendner, Ali
MRRC München
TM45
GER01:54:15.5     
18
17
4
54
Vanck, Alexander
Tri Post Trier
TM20
GER01:55:36.1     
19
18
3
30
Kloss, Mehmet
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
TM40
GER01:56:08.6     
20
19
7
37
Lehnertz, Matthias
SSF Bonn Triathlon
TM35
GER01:56:18.4     
21
20
4
83
Notarius, Ralf
Team Outdoor Hauschke Euskirchen
TM30
GER01:56:31.1     
22
21
4
59
Alotto, Giuseppe
-Niederkassel
TM40
ITA01:56:32.7     
23
22
1
38
Hoenig, Bruno
SSF Bonn Triathlon
TM55
GER01:56:43.9     
24
23
5
41
Friedel, Jörg
ASV Köln Triathlon
TM30
GER01:57:52.0     
25
24
5
58
Meister, Thomas
TV Wisskirchen
TM20
GER01:59:27.2     
26
25
3
79
Sommerlade, Bernd
DJK Mannheim-Feudenheim
TM45
GER02:00:19.2     
27
26
6
96
Greimers, Alexander
team corratec Reuter
TM30
BEL02:00:23.1     
28
27
1
46
Laeven, Herbert
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster e.V.
TM50
GER02:00:47.2     
29
28
6
53
Dobos, Ivo
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
TM20
GER02:01:34.0     
30
2
2
3
Dr. Fondermann, Rebecca
SSF Bonn Triathlon
TW30
GER02:02:12.6     
31
3
1
7
Stabel, Sylvia
Corratec-Multipoweractive
TW40
GER02:02:23.9     
32
29
5
32
Buro, Stefan
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
TM40
GER02:03:15.7     
33
30
1
66
Kolberg, Jan
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
TM18
GER02:04:08.3     
34
31
8
86
Weyermann, Dirk
Profil Hürtgenwald
TM35
GER02:04:42.7     
35
32
2
98
Derix, Jac
Triathlon Waldfeucht
TM50
NED02:04:53.5     
36
33
7
51
Klehr, Markus
-Aachen
TM20
GER02:05:12.6     
37
34
3
75
Kuper, Klaus
Wasser + Freizeit Münster e.V.
TM50
GER02:05:48.9     
38
35
7
84
Büttner, Sven
Triteam Lustenau
TM30
GER02:06:15.1     
39
4
1
2
Kuper, Christine
Wasser + Freizeit Münster e.V.
TW45
GER02:06:21.4     
40
36
4
61
Rahl, Frank
DJK RS Grafschaft
TM45
GER02:06:54.8     
41
37
5
55
Kaiser, Stefan
Fitline Team Monheim
TM45
GER02:07:41.6     
42
38
6
35
Zimmer, Karl
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
TM40
GER02:07:50.4     
43
39
7
31
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
TM40
GER02:08:14.7     
44
40
6
80
Franke, Lutz
HVB Club München
TM45
GER02:09:11.4     
45
41
7
36
Worrech, Ralf
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team - Sport Laps
TM45
GER02:09:27.2     
46
42
2
90
Frohn, Franz-Josef
SH Sportf 69 Maramaga
TM55
GER02:10:46.6     
47
43
8
93
Hansen, Jörg
ASC-Rosellen Neuss
TM40
GER02:11:33.4     
48
44
9
44
Lagier, Michael
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
TM40
GER02:12:21.6     
49
45
10
34
Sobotta, Lothar
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
TM40
GER02:12:34.1     
50
46
8
43
Schroeder, Torsten
-Düren
TM30
GER02:15:35.8     
51
47
8
56
Bruns, Ralf
TriathlonBiesfeld
TM45
GER02:17:16.9     
52
48
9
68
Müller, Klaus
RC Durch 01 Köln
TM45
GER02:17:28.4     
53
49
4
70
Odendahl, Ulrich
Waldschleicher Gräfrath
TM50
GER02:18:17.1     
54
5
1
12
Stabel, Ursula
Corratac Multipoweractive
TW35
GER02:18:31.0     
55
50
10
99
Schoonenberg, Michel
Triathlon Waldfeucht
TM45
NED02:18:59.9     
56
51
3
67
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
Nierfeld
TM55
GER02:21:05.1     
57
6
2
10
Jaworska-Roellgen, Jolanta
Tri Team Eupen
TW40
POL02:21:07.6     
58
52
11
48
Wilhelm, Frank
Koslarer Rennspatzen
TM45
GER02:21:40.6     
59
53
11
82
Wilcke, Bernd
Campana-Radsport
TM40
GER02:23:09.9     
60
54
4
33
Godesberg, Paul
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
TM55
GER02:23:48.9     
61
7
1
8
Kolberg, Swantje
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
TW50
GER02:24:34.3     
62
55
12
71
Sprave, Jörg
-Trier
TM40
GER02:25:01.1     
63
56
5
76
Nichts, Ralf
-Solingen
TM50
GER02:25:56.6     
64
57
13
64
Krieger, Tom
-Nöthen
TM40
GER02:27:27.0     
65
58
6
92
Jubrenda, Salvatore
TuS Schleiden
TM50
GER02:27:43.2     
66
59
14
77
Schmidt, Georg
DLC Aachen
TM40
GER02:29:58.8     
67
8
3
13
Mengler, Sonja
Triathlon Waldfeucht
TW30
GER02:31:25.9     
68
9
3
5
Schmück, Christiane
7hills
TW40
GER02:34:12.1     
69
60
15
94
Fischenick, Edgar
Just For Fun
TM40
GER02:34:33.2     
70
61
9
73
Frauenkron, Jochen
-Düren
TM30
GER02:35:27.6     
71
62
9
50
Fiegert, Frank
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
TM35
GER02:35:41.8     
72
10
1
11
Balduin, Hanna-Lena
LG Mützenich
TW20
GER02:50:34.1