Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 14. Eifeler Sparkassen Crossduathlon 

 

Schleiden-Distanz Einzel 7 - 22 - 3,3 (32.3km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
20
Langer, Thorsten
SC Elsenborn
1971
TM40
BEL01:34:06.6     
2
2
1
21
Schramm, Till
Team Spezialiced Europe
1985
TM20
GER01:36:03.1     
3
3
2
22
Luxem, Yeray
ATRIAC Antwerpen
1986
TM20
BEL01:37:14.9     
4
4
1
23
Prins, Marc
Carver-Racing-Team
1973
TM35
GER01:37:34.0     
5
5
1
64
Theobald, Andreas
Tri Post Trier
1993
TM18
GER01:38:17.7     
6
6
3
24
Fricke, Lars Erik
X4Cross / AC Apolda
1982
TM20
GER01:41:15.1     
7
7
4
79
Dipl.-Ing. Maschinenbau Kalk, Nils
Triathlon Team Eupen
1983
TM20
BEL01:42:36.8     
8
8
1
25
van der Eerden, Lars
Ron for Run Maastricht
1977
TM30
NED01:45:50.9     
9
9
1
32
Sonnet, Horst
SC Bütgenbach Tri
1963
TM45
BEL01:46:04.0     
10
10
2
36
Scholze, Alexander
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1978
TM30
GER01:47:03.0     
11
11
2
29
Bonnekessel, Michael
DJK RS Grafschaft
1968
TM40
GER01:48:01.4     
12
12
5
26
Jeckel, David
KTT 01
1989
TM20
GER01:48:20.5     
13
13
2
116
Moyen, Cédric
Batifer Triathlon Saint-Hubert
1973
TM35
BEL01:48:58.0     
14
14
3
114
Zucht, Mike
TVG Kaiserau
1973
TM35
GER01:49:08.8     
15
15
2
99
Zehendner, Ali
MRRC München
1963
TM45
GER01:49:25.0     
16
16
3
54
Domen, Rudi
Borsbeeks Triathlon Team
1967
TM40
BEL01:50:08.1     
17
17
2
33
Sonnet, Joshua
SC Bütgenbach Tri
1993
TM18
BEL01:50:32.9     
18
18
4
93
Westphal, Abbi
TRC Essen 84
1971
TM40
GER01:50:34.7     
19
19
6
82
Knobelspies, Christoph
TF Feuerbach
1982
TM20
GER01:50:54.8     
20
20
3
96
Brake, Carsten
Racing-Team Rauer-BMC
1979
TM30
GER01:51:01.1     
21
21
7
55
van Oers, Tom
Borsbeeks Triathlon Team
1985
TM20
BEL01:51:42.0     
22
22
8
112
Kurschildgen, Emanuel
LG Mützenich
1983
TM20
GER01:52:37.0     
23
1
1
1
Golsteyn, Maud
Ron for Run Maastricht
1980
TW30
NED01:53:45.6     
24
23
9
94
Täschner, Karsten
SV Kyffhäuser/TV Sangerhausen
1983
TM20
GER01:54:07.6     
25
24
4
77
Otto, Jürgen
Vapore-Martello
1972
TM35
GER01:54:40.4     
26
25
4
111
Notarius, Ralf
Team Outdoor Hauschke Euskirchen
1978
TM30
GER01:55:23.1     
27
26
5
40
Friedel, Jörg
ASV Köln Triathlon
1976
TM35
GER01:56:23.5     
28
27
5
89
Schlösser, Moritz
Ski Club Lauf
1977
TM30
GER01:56:42.9     
29
28
6
48
Huppertz, Pascal
Team coolart!
1979
TM30
GER01:56:49.0     
30
29
5
44
Kloss, Mehmet
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
TM40
GER01:56:54.8     
31
30
7
50
Karsch, Jochen
Team coolart!
1977
TM30
GER01:57:02.9     
32
31
8
61
Greimers, Alexander
-Eupen/B
1978
TM30
BEL01:57:34.0     
33
32
6
27
vom Stein, Torsten
Team Campana
1975
TM35
GER01:58:12.7     
34
33
6
133
Bersch, Thomas
SG Düren 99
1968
TM40
GER01:58:14.2     
35
34
9
134
Koch, Silvan
TUS Schmidt
1977
TM30
GER01:59:07.0     
36
35
10
51
Kaulard, Urs
Team coolart!
1986
TM20
GER01:59:31.7     
37
36
3
80
Kaiser, Stefan
Fitline Team Monheim am Rhein
1963
TM45
GER01:59:54.5     
38
37
10
109
Franze, Daniel
Hamminkelner SV
1977
TM30
GER01:59:55.6     
39
38
11
101
Loben, Sebastian
-Euskirchen
1981
TM30
GER02:00:29.8     
40
39
12
127
Steinhäuser, Christian
Brucher Lauffreunde
1978
TM30
GER02:00:59.8     
41
40
7
86
Nühring, Carsten
Lone Runner
1975
TM35
GER02:02:12.0     
42
41
11
83
Klehr, Markus
-Aachen
1987
TM20
GER02:02:19.9     
43
42
12
47
Werker, Christian
Team coolart!
1982
TM20
GER02:02:48.3     
44
43
8
87
Owen, Andrew
Great Bentley Running Club
1973
TM35
GBR02:03:33.0     
45
44
7
65
Adrian, Volker
Tri Post Trier
1969
TM40
GER02:03:43.2     
46
45
9
35
Feilen, Christian
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
1976
TM35
GER02:03:44.7     
47
2
2
11
Kösler, Daniela
ASV Köln Triathlon
1977
TW30
GER02:04:31.2     
48
46
1
118
Döper, Wolfgang
Hildener AT
1954
TM55
GER02:04:44.5     
49
47
8
71
Wolf, Christian
TUS 88
1969
TM40
GER02:04:55.2     
50
48
3
124
Compere, Loic
RCA Spa
1993
TM18
BEL02:04:59.0     
51
49
9
128
Aus dem Spring, Thomas
Mamminkelner SV
1967
TM40
GER02:05:14.3     
52
50
10
107
Merkens, Stephan
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
1968
TM40
GER02:05:16.6     
53
3
1
121
Glasmacher-Teichert, Claudia
Team Radon
1976
TW35
GER02:05:23.7     
54
51
4
45
Rahl, Frank
DJK RS Grafschaft
1963
TM45
GER02:05:37.4     
55
52
1
103
Derix, Jac
Triathlon Waldfeucht
1958
TM50
NED02:05:43.1     
56
53
5
78
Buchholz, Gert
VFL Waiblingen
1962
TM45
GER02:06:17.5     
57
4
1
131
Stabel, Sylvia
Team Citec-Röltgen
1970
TW40
GER02:06:31.2     
58
54
11
113
Tischler, Stefan
Team Radon
1969
TM40
GER02:06:44.7     
59
5
3
10
Fondermann, Rebecca
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1979
TW30
GER02:06:50.9     
60
6
2
129
Marquardt, Ines
ASV Köln Triathlon
1974
TW35
GER02:07:00.8     
61
55
12
66
Eyen, Pierre
-Aywaille
1970
TM40
BEL02:07:26.3     
62
56
6
38
Braken, Dirk
TRI-4-FUN SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
1965
TM45
GER02:07:52.5     
63
57
2
119
Greven, Alois
Campana-Scott-Geax
1961
TM50
GER02:07:54.0     
64
58
13
125
Kirch, Thomas
Team coolart!
1967
TM40
GER02:08:33.5     
65
59
10
39
Dachtler, Sergej
ASV Köln Triathlon
1973
TM35
GER02:08:51.2     
66
60
11
69
Seifert, Michael
TVK 1877 Essen
1972
TM35
GER02:09:11.1     
67
61
14
43
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
TM40
GER02:09:22.6     
68
7
4
9
Herberich, Gerlind
-Roetgen
1981
TW30
GER02:10:39.1     
69
62
13
120
Sondhauß, Sebastian
GründerZeit
1980
TM30
GER02:11:03.8     
70
8
3
130
Stabel, Ursula
Bike-O-Mania
1974
TW35
GER02:11:26.3     
71
63
7
52
Gietzen, Winnie
MTB Club Zell Cannondalestore.de
1965
TM45
GER02:11:57.0     
72
64
8
70
Wolf, Ralf-Uwe
-Erftstadt
1964
TM45
GER02:12:02.2     
73
9
1
13
Kuper, Christine
W+F Münster e.V.
1965
TW45
GER02:12:16.8     
74
10
2
4
Althoff, Kerstin
SSK Kerpen
1971
TW40
GER02:12:58.9     
75
65
15
126
Keuer, Gerd
Brucher Lauffreunde
1967
TM40
GER02:13:33.3     
76
11
3
8
Bargholt, Daniela
Laktatexpress.de / Rohloff/endorfin
1969
TW40
GER02:13:48.5     
77
66
16
105
Dinto, Martin
42Tausend
1967
TM40
GER02:14:00.6     
78
12
4
7
Braken, Christina
TRI-4-FUN SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen
1972
TW35
GER02:14:48.9     
79
67
3
72
Shahab, Taufik
-Köln
1961
TM50
GER02:16:18.0     
80
68
17
123
Walter, Frank
Vorwärts Spoho 1998 eV
1970
TM40
GER02:16:20.3     
81
69
4
31
Hanf, Erhard
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1960
TM50
GER02:16:22.4     
82
70
14
46
Horbach, Marcus
Team coolart!
1978
TM30
GER02:16:24.4     
83
13
5
12
Basinski, Jolanta
TV Refrath
1975
TW35
GER02:16:58.5     
84
71
12
42
Hein, Ingo
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1976
TM35
GER02:17:11.6     
85
72
13
37
Keßler, Lutz
-Bad Münstereifel
1972
TM35
GER02:17:59.4     
86
73
14
90
Genter, Michael
TUS Schmidt
1975
TM35
GER02:18:54.9     
87
74
13
57
Knab, Matthias
-Mainz
1983
TM20
GER02:19:02.7     
88
14
1
132
Schings, Rosi
Drössiger Bike Team
1960
TW50
GER02:19:04.6     
89
75
2
100
Seibert, Peter
81925 München
1956
TM55
AUT02:19:24.7     
90
15
1
5
Reiners, Sarah
Team coolart!
1993
TW18
GER02:19:52.0     
91
76
5
104
Kuper, Klaus
W+F Münster e.V.
1957
TM50
GER02:20:28.7     
92
77
6
30
Imbrenda, Salvatore
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1958
TM50
ITA02:20:38.0     
93
78
3
41
Godesberg, Paul
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1953
TM55
GER02:23:50.9     
94
79
7
108
Wassermann, Joerg
TSG Maxdorf
1961
TM50
GER02:24:15.2     
95
80
8
98
Nichts, Ralf
-Solingen
1957
TM50
GER02:26:36.8     
96
81
4
84
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
-Nierfeld
1952
TM55
GER02:27:02.5     
97
82
9
92
Ohneseit, Wolfgang
-Kerpen
1959
TM50
GER02:28:01.6     
98
83
18
58
Fiegert, Frank
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1971
TM40
GER02:28:32.3     
99
84
15
97
Sülzner, Mike
RSV Staubwolke Refrath
1979
TM30
GER02:29:26.0     
100
85
4
68
Arulsamy, Raphael
-Trier
1993
TM18
GER02:29:39.2     
101
16
2
122
Krings, Marie
Vorwärts Spoho 1998 eV
1958
TW50
GER02:29:52.6     
102
17
6
14
Zucht, Christine
TVG Kaiserau
1976
TW35
GER02:33:29.1     
103
86
19
117
Messing, Uli
LG Heimerzheim
1970
TM40
GER02:33:33.8     
104
18
1
135
Groppe, Steffi
1987
TW20
GER02:36:01.8     
105
87
9
62
Droste, Andreas
3athlon WVC Kassel
1963
TM45
GER02:45:11.8