Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 4. SÜDTHÜRINGENTRAIL 

 

Heldentrail (2491 HM) (64.9km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Nettozeit 
1
1
1
0175
Rothe, Frank
SV Motor Königsee
1977
MASTER MEN
GER05:52:12.5     
2
2
1
0144
Komass, Toms
1986
MEN
LAT05:53:02.9     
3
3
2
0123
Mielke, Marian
WTA-SUHL.de
1987
MEN
GER06:18:56.0     
4
4
3
0142
Möhler, Marco
1987
MEN
GER06:18:56.5     
5
5
2
0073
Sperlich, Jens
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen
1972
MASTER MEN
GER06:25:27.4     
6
6
4
0113
Wiessner, Enrico
FH Runners Berlin
1985
MEN
GER06:35:59.4     
7
7
3
0001
Weser, Carsten
WTA-SUHL.de
1977
MASTER MEN
GER06:36:43.8     
8
8
5
0062
Freitag, Roman
Rennsteiglaufverein / Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1985
MEN
GER06:37:34.7     
9
9
6
0056
Wolz, Nicolas
1996
MEN
GER06:39:45.1     
10
10
4
0029
Neumann, Marcel
Neumann
1980
MASTER MEN
GER06:54:25.2     
11
11
7
0026
Blum, Markus
Genussläufer
1981
MEN
GER07:13:36.3     
12
12
8
0209
Nehls, Rico
1985
MEN
GER07:19:51.0     
13
13
9
0145
Breuer, Max
SV TU Ilmenau
1992
MEN
GER07:19:58.6     
14
14
10
0019
Bracke, Björn
1982
MEN
GER07:25:05.1     
15
15
11
0220
Pediaditakis, Emmanouil
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1988
MEN
GRE07:26:53.0     
16
16
5
0044
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmiedefeld
1980
MASTER MEN
GER07:27:35.7     
17
17
6
0107
Gonschorek, Sebastian
LG Ultralauf
1979
MASTER MEN
GER07:29:37.5     
18
18
12
0124
Kreißig, Martin
SV Leingarten Ultra Runners
1982
MEN
GER07:33:16.6     
19
19
13
0152
Fröhlich, Matthias
SC Kemmern
1982
MEN
GER07:33:44.9     
20
20
1
0159
Finck, Florian
Maulwurf @ Trail Offensive Berlin
1969
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER07:33:53.7     
21
21
7
0202
Woita, Rene
1971
MASTER MEN
GER07:36:06.0     
22
22
14
0002
Freist, Ronny
Hochschule Harz
1981
MEN
GER07:37:38.5     
23
23
8
0100
Gerber, Tobias
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1979
MASTER MEN
GER07:37:50.6     
24
24
9
0064
Knauer, Daniel
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg
1977
MASTER MEN
GER07:38:50.5     
25
25
15
0060
Knüpper, Jonas
Trailrunning TU Ilmenau
1993
MEN
GER07:39:02.8     
26
26
10
0184
Hostrup, Martin
VD
1976
MASTER MEN
DEN07:41:12.7     
27
27
16
0188
Bilek, Marcel
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1986
MEN
GER07:44:33.2     
28
28
11
0069
Mühlwitz, Richard
MarsEndurance
1980
MASTER MEN
GER07:46:24.4     
29
29
12
0095
Fischer, Torsten
Fishguin
1976
MASTER MEN
GER07:47:57.9     
30
30
17
0039
Thorhauer, Swen
Lauffeuer Frötstädt
1984
MEN
GER07:49:26.6     
31
31
1
0017
Gottschlich, Norbert
rooom AG Jena
1960
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER07:51:23.7     
32
32
18
0217
Baake, Andy
TV Dessau 92 e.v
1987
MEN
GER07:54:14.8     
33
33
19
0102
Hißbach, Christoph
SC DHfK Leipzig
1985
MEN
GER07:55:31.1     
34
1
1
0037
Schrötter, Helén
1988
WOMEN
GER07:56:01.0     
35
34
20
0104
Pirmé, Marcel
SG Langstrecke
1982
MEN
GER07:58:55.8     
36
35
21
0105
Linke, Norman
Lauftreff Friedrichroda
1988
MEN
GER08:03:29.5     
37
36
22
0099
Stiebling, Max
Lauftreff Friedrichroda
1989
MEN
GER08:03:30.3     
38
37
23
0155
Kuno, Johannes
1987
MEN
GER08:04:43.5     
39
38
24
0215
Arendt, Christian
Team Celtic Warrior
1982
MEN
GER08:07:30.2     
40
2
2
0196
Mai, Sybille
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1982
WOMEN
GER08:07:41.0     
41
39
2
0033
Berkmann, Thomas
Running Riot/ 100 MC
1968
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:08:10.2     
42
40
13
0139
Holzapfel, Ulf
BSG Roadrunner Sparkasse Magdeburg
1971
MASTER MEN
GER08:10:58.8     
43
41
14
0045
Lambeck, Steven
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg
1971
MASTER MEN
GER08:16:29.0     
44
42
15
0077
Zorn, Henry
Kernkraft Gera
1976
MASTER MEN
GER08:22:19.1     
45
43
3
0149
Herbert, Stephan
Marathon-Steinfurt.de
1970
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:23:31.9     
46
44
25
0137
Hoffmann, Jonny
SV Merzdorf-Gröden / SchradenTrail-Team
1988
MEN
GER08:24:14.8     
47
3
3
0096
Simonse, Eva
Schnell und Wendig
1986
WOMEN
NED08:33:47.3     
48
45
16
0040
Kraushaar, Torsten
1972
MASTER MEN
GER08:36:18.3     
49
46
17
0054
Bieberbach, Jan
Spvg Vachdorf
1978
MASTER MEN
GER08:36:22.8     
50
47
18
0169
Hoffmann, Alfred
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald
1978
MASTER MEN
GER08:36:53.0     
51
48
26
0063
Hellmuthhäuser, Robin
Mudbusters
1997
MEN
GER08:37:04.9     
52
49
19
0103
Menz, Steffen
Connected Runners Weimar
1977
MASTER MEN
GER08:37:22.5     
53
50
4
0030
Lässig, Jan
MWRunners
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:38:26.5     
54
51
20
0085
Misch, Martin
Team Interspine
1978
MASTER MEN
GER08:40:18.0     
55
52
5
0036
Geske, Lutz
TEA Barnstorf
1970
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:41:28.0     
56
53
6
0028
Behrens, Thomas
Ultrafriesen e.V.
1966
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:41:30.1     
57
54
7
0148
Richter, Dirk
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:43:20.0     
58
55
27
0167
Kahl, Sebastian
1989
MEN
GER08:44:20.7     
59
4
1
0101
Kaldenhoff, Jacqueline
MWRunners
1973
MASTER WOMEN
GER08:46:00.7     
60
56
8
0198
Steinert, Steffen
Burgstädter LV
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:47:21.1     
61
57
9
0212
Oestmann, Robert
Lauftreff Ganderkesee
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:48:10.0     
62
5
4
0093
Hörst, Natalie
ELT Großheubach
1999
WOMEN
GER08:48:20.7     
63
58
10
0094
Frey, Peter
DUV/Pausa
1965
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:52:43.2     
64
59
28
0135
Enderle, Stephan
Adidas Trailrunners Jena
1986
MEN
GER08:54:17.4     
65
60
29
0097
Koch, Christian
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1982
MEN
GER08:54:30.5     
66
61
11
0046
Knof, Hugo
SV Birkenhard
1965
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER08:54:49.1     
67
62
30
0021
Steiche, Andre
Run and Bike-Team Coburg
1981
MEN
GER08:56:35.4     
68
6
1
0050
Schuler, Ingrid
SV Birkenhard
1969
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER08:57:30.8     
69
7
2
0038
Herrmann, Silke
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1978
MASTER WOMEN
GER08:59:08.7     
70
63
31
0182
Ziehe, Tobias
1989
MEN
GER09:00:37.8     
71
64
12
0172
Polte, Henry
Moritzburg
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:03:42.2     
72
65
32
0068
Stein, Christian
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1985
MEN
GER09:05:06.0     
73
66
21
0003
Ott, Matthias
SV Heubach
1977
MASTER MEN
GER09:05:14.1     
74
8
5
0173
Sandner, Saskia
LG Veitenstein
1984
WOMEN
GER09:05:14.9     
75
9
2
0087
Kunze, Kathrin
1969
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER09:09:40.3     
76
67
22
0041
Behrens, Randolph
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
1978
MASTER MEN
GER09:09:40.7     
77
68
33
0214
Hussal, Christoph
1987
MEN
GER09:11:30.3     
78
69
13
0147
Hörst, Jürgen
ELT Großheubach
1970
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:12:54.1     
79
70
23
0065
Schmidt, Dirk
GMRLV
1974
MASTER MEN
GER09:16:24.8     
80
71
24
0128
Plachta, Torsten
IDAA-Deutschland
1975
MASTER MEN
GER09:19:00.2     
81
72
2
0213
Schmidt, Horst
Hartfüssler Trail e.V.
1959
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER09:20:02.0     
82
73
25
0112
Volk, Mario
Guts-Muts-Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd
1974
MASTER MEN
GER09:20:22.5     
83
74
34
0205
Juch, Lars
1981
MEN
GER09:20:55.5     
84
75
35
0061
Soppart, Daniel
VFB Torpedo Ichtershausen
1981
MEN
GER09:22:31.9     
85
76
36
0081
Hickert, Sebastian
TV Waschenbach
1989
MEN
GER09:23:06.9     
86
77
14
0049
Tönnissen, Stefan
TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:23:26.2     
87
78
37
0151
Baumbach, Tony
Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd
1987
MEN
GER09:23:29.2     
88
79
26
0219
Leicht, Daniel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1977
MASTER MEN
GER09:24:42.4     
89
10
6
0141
Radatz, Christiane
LG Mauerweg Berlin
1984
WOMEN
GER09:29:23.4     
90
80
15
0066
Kempmann, Stefan
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e. V.
1966
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:31:05.8     
91
81
27
0076
Richter, Christian
1980
MASTER MEN
GER09:31:37.8     
92
82
38
0075
Heilemann, Mathias
1982
MEN
GER09:31:39.4     
93
83
16
0089
Günther, Michael
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:32:28.4     
94
84
28
0055
Ossendorf, Peter
Schradentrail
1972
MASTER MEN
GER09:32:33.2     
95
85
17
0181
Höhn, Kai
Laufexspress Rudlstadt
1968
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:32:58.4     
96
86
18
0208
Eigenbrodt, Arne
Laufend-frisch.de
1970
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:39:10.7     
97
87
19
0109
Bätz, Torsten
memler Karlsruhe
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:39:35.9     
98
88
39
0183
Scheifele, Timo
Reservistenkameradschaft Schwäbisch Gmünd
1981
MEN
GER09:39:41.1     
99
89
29
0016
Wagner, Andreas
AW Trailrunner
1974
MASTER MEN
GER09:43:14.1     
100
90
40
0022
Hetzel, Björn Ingo
-
1982
MEN
GER09:43:58.8     
101
11
3
0121
Gerlach, Grit
1979
MASTER WOMEN
GER09:44:51.8     
102
91
30
0088
Busse, Stev
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum
1975
MASTER MEN
GER09:44:55.7     
103
92
20
0072
Eichelbaum, Lothar
Trailrunning Bergwitz
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:45:59.5     
104
12
3
0210
Albrecht, Karla
1. ESC Leinefelde
1967
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER09:46:47.7     
105
93
41
0197
Hopfner, Christoph
1983
MEN
GER09:47:09.0     
106
94
31
0025
Waldheim, Silvio
1972
MASTER MEN
GER09:47:57.5     
107
95
42
0091
Melle, Marko
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
1981
MEN
GER09:49:11.1     
108
13
4
0180
Heinze, Dorothee
LC Solbad
1979
MASTER WOMEN
GER09:51:28.1     
109
96
21
0084
Zehring, Uwe
Oschersleben
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER09:55:22.7     
110
14
4
0047
Herfurt, Ute
LV Limbach 2000
1964
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER09:56:31.4     
111
97
32
0048
Delling, Thomas
LV Limbach 2000
1971
MASTER MEN
GER09:56:38.0     
112
98
3
0192
Nagel, Heinz
1957
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER10:00:00.1     
113
15
5
0195
Pfenningschmidt-Redeker, Katja
SV Brackwede
1973
MASTER WOMEN
GER10:02:22.1     
114
16
6
0071
Köppe-Neeb, Evi
TV 1848 Erlangen
1973
MASTER WOMEN
GER10:02:38.4     
115
99
43
0176
Bachmann, Nico
Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein
1986
MEN
GER10:06:19.6     
116
100
33
0138
Näke, Kai
Moritzburger Triathlonverein
1976
MASTER MEN
GER10:06:37.3     
117
17
7
0132
Gerstmayer, Simone
RunningBros Coburg
1979
MASTER WOMEN
GER10:10:36.3     
118
101
22
0051
Müller, Thomas
-
1966
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:13:08.9     
119
102
23
0127
Zeulner, Volker
Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
1968
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:19:30.6     
120
103
24
0043
Schloemp, Marcus
Can’t Stop Won’t Stop
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:21:58.5     
121
18
8
0193
Grede, Viola
1977
MASTER WOMEN
GER10:23:26.3     
122
104
25
0194
Williams, Rupert
1965
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GBR10:23:28.3     
123
105
44
0146
Menge, Rico
Weida-Runners
1988
MEN
GER10:24:35.4     
124
106
26
0164
Pippig, Karsten
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:27:30.7     
125
107
27
0032
Rauch, André
SG Petriroda
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:27:58.2     
126
108
34
0118
Schiller, André
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1976
MASTER MEN
GER10:29:22.0     
127
109
35
0042
Bach, Ronny
LaFamilia
1978
MASTER MEN
GER10:29:28.9     
128
110
28
0131
Ehrenberger, Dieter
LT Hemsbach
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:30:49.4     
129
111
36
0035
Kathe, Marcel
LG Pegasos
1975
MASTER MEN
GER10:37:08.0     
130
19
5
0125
Grass, Christine
Björn Grass Running Team
1964
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER10:41:02.6     
131
112
29
0023
Grass, Björn
Björn Grass Running Team
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:41:06.3     
132
113
30
0126
Lachmann, Burkhard
Radclub Wehretal / Die Lachmänner
1962
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:42:01.0     
133
114
31
0057
Schwalb, Reinhold
nf2RUN
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:42:01.9     
134
115
32
0221
Haschen, Jürgen
100 Marathon Club
1962
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER10:42:03.6     
135
20
9
0168
Ginzburg, Alina
1974
MASTER WOMEN
GER10:46:44.3     
136
21
7
0083
Ostapenko, Tanya
ASFM Göttingen/100 MC
1984
WOMEN
USA10:50:39.3     
137
116
4
0185
Wiesemann, Karl-Heinz
M&H Rennsteigteam
1960
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER10:50:45.3     
138
117
45
0136
van Broekhoven, Erwin
Schnell und Wendig
1983
MEN
NED10:51:41.3     
139
118
37
0052
Hildebrandt, Guido
Eisenberg
1978
MASTER MEN
GER10:56:16.2     
140
22
8
0171
Lenz, Sandra
Team Allgäu
1988
WOMEN
GER11:00:44.5     
141
119
38
0080
Marschallek, Stephan
Multisport LOS
1975
MASTER MEN
GER11:01:21.9     
142
120
5
0156
Roth, Wolfgang
Mühltal-Laufverein
1955
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER11:03:09.1     
143
121
33
0143
Wiethaler, Frank
Skiclub Biberttal e.V.
1968
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER11:05:21.4     
144
122
39
0119
Rüttinger, Thomas
1971
MASTER MEN
GER11:05:21.5     
145
123
40
0130
Schmidt, Swen
1979
MASTER MEN
GER11:12:34.3     
146
23
6
0211
Wick, Andrea
1967
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER11:13:20.6     
147
24
10
0098
Volk, Stefanie
Bewegungs-Millionäre
1975
MASTER WOMEN
GER11:15:18.6     
148
25
1
0120
Hanicke, Inge
DJK Weiden
1960
GRAND MASTER WOMEN
GER11:18:52.3     
149
124
34
0014
Friedrich, Steffen
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER11:21:02.7     
150
125
46
0114
Haefs, Philipp
OCR Lüllingen
1989
MEN
GER11:23:02.3     
151
26
7
0004
Willer, Angelika
gotorun / Wolmirstedter Laufmaschen
1966
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER11:24:15.5     
152
27
9
0157
Söffner, Franziska
1993
WOMEN
GER11:30:16.8     
153
126
35
0111
Müller, Uwe
KSV Döbeln
1970
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER11:30:55.3     
154
127
47
0074
Kallwitz, David
1981
MEN
GER11:38:10.6     
155
128
36
0170
Lietz, Ralf
100 MC
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER11:38:22.6     
156
129
41
0009
Weber, Heiko
Crazymassafacka / TEA
1975
MASTER MEN
GER11:38:23.2     
157
28
8
0178
Penner (h), Astrid
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld
1962
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER11:38:24.7     
158
130
6
0134
Schmergal, Michael
LT Paffrath
1960
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER11:47:01.0     
159
131
48
0116
Peters, Robert
TUS Empor Burg
1983
MEN
GER11:49:48.8     
159
131
48
0153
Kirchner, Christian
Dickie Said Go
1994
MEN
GER11:49:48.8     
161
29
10
0154
Domine, Estelle
Dickie Said Go
1997
WOMEN
GER11:49:50.9     
162
133
37
0059
Domine, Marco
Vegan Runners Magdeburg
1966
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GER11:49:52.7     
163
134
7
0190
Böhm, Hermann
TB-Weiden
1950
GRAND MASTER MEN
GER12:03:11.4     
164
30
9
0140
Wonde, Kerstin
Krauschwitz
1969
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GER12:13:41.2     
165
135
42
0110
Schlimm, Raik
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.v.
1973
MASTER MEN
GER12:18:18.6     
0031
Henschel, Alexander
Haynröder Carnevalclub 1999 e.V.
1990
MEN
GERDNF     
0006
Hanna, Marco
1976
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0007
Grändorf, Dennis
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1978
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0008
Beltz, Michael
Mühlhäuser Röblingslauf e.V.
1989
MEN
GERDNS     
0012
Schaefer, Markus
TV Großostheim
1971
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0013
Warmuth, Eike
Trailrunning-Harz
1977
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0018
Thoma, Benjamin
1982
MEN
GERDNS     
0027
Zylla, Bernd
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0034
Seipp, Oliver
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0053
Joseph, Alexander
Eisenberg
1969
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0067
Porstner, Thomas
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0070
Schneider, Mario
Team Allgäu
1975
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0079
Franke, Sven
Brockenlaufverein
1968
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0082
Fiddike, Henry
FDZU-Crew
1963
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0092
Lübeck, Konstantin
beVegt.de
1989
MEN
GERDNS     
0106
Albrecht, Stefan
SV Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1966
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0108
Rawe, Anke
1977
MASTER WOMEN
GERDNS     
0115
Reinecke, Jörg
SG Adelsberg
1974
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0117
Schiller, Martina
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1980
MASTER WOMEN
GERDNS     
0122
Förtsch, Volker
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0129
Gregl, Thore
1980
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0158
Thomas, Rainer
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0160
Neuwald, Andreas
SV Bergdorf Höhn
1965
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0161
Berkath, Petra
TV Jahn Walsrode
1972
MASTER WOMEN
GERDNS     
0162
Braemer, Lars
TV Jahn Walsrode
1972
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0163
Lenz, Rocco
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0165
Geissler, Stefan
1959
GRAND MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0166
Stein, Jens
1964
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0174
Böning, Dirk
Rennsteiglaufverein
1983
MEN
GERDNS     
0177
Stader, Claudia
Team Campana
1970
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
GERDNS     
0179
Anders, Lars
1984
MEN
GERDNS     
0187
Klöpfel, Torsten
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1976
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0191
Gallitschke, Janek
1983
MEN
GERDNS     
0200
Farthing, Christian
Rocky Trail Racoons
1967
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0201
Cornelius, Janet
Rocky Trail Racoons
1988
WOMEN
GERDNS     
0204
Hardes, Christoph
1973
MASTER MEN
GERDNS     
0206
Hagemann, Tino
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
1989
MEN
GERDNS     
0207
Mothes, Sascha
Core Mountain Gang
1985
MEN
GERDNS     
0216
Weiß, Harry
SG Sparkasse Kulmbach-Kronach
1961
SENIOR MASTER MEN
GERDNS