Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 23. Franken Bike Marathon Trieb 2022 

 

Langdistanz (87km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
0095
Starker, Sascha
Stenger Bike Team / SSG Bensheim
1989
Senioren 1
03:35:52.8     
2
2
1
0075
Schrottenbaum, Andreas
RSV 1895 Passau
1994
Herren
03:36:53.1     
3
3
2
0093
Bertsch, Philipp
SRT Protective Factoryteam
1995
Herren
03:37:38.8     
4
4
2
0059
Weismantel, Tim
Team ROCKLUBE / TV Miesbach
1991
Senioren 1
03:38:20.8     
5
5
3
0012
Schätzl, Martin
RSV 1895 Passau
1992
Senioren 1
03:39:39.4     
6
6
3
0071
Kletzenbauer, Thomas
Team Giant Hersbruck
1999
Herren
03:39:54.6     
7
7
4
0049
Hatzold, Julian
Hofmann - Ihr Impulsgeber
2003
Herren
03:44:19.7     
8
8
5
0043
Bortscheller, Nicolas
medsport.eu / Radl Altmann
1999
Herren
03:47:19.8     
9
9
4
0086
Purtschert, Mathias
1984
Senioren 1
03:48:00.9     
10
10
1
0022
Gross, Michael
Coffeeracer CyclingProject/RSC Auto Brosch Kempten
1979
Senioren 2
03:48:04.0     
11
11
5
0088
Herold, Lars
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck / RSV Passau
1985
Senioren 1
03:52:39.1     
12
12
6
0064
Tscharke, Linus
M-Wave Pro Team / TSV Schesslitz
1996
Herren
03:53:05.9     
13
13
1
0109
Erhart, Daniel
RVC Trieb
1971
Senioren 3
03:53:54.3     
14
14
7
0067
Holzfurtner, Johannes
RSV 1895 Passau
1996
Herren
03:56:20.2     
15
15
2
0042
Dressler, Denny
RC SCHLOSSBIKE GREIZ / BACHUS BIKE
1977
Senioren 2
03:58:58.5     
16
16
2
0082
Vollmer, Lars
TV- Burglengenfeld-Velobuls
1972
Senioren 3
03:59:36.8     
17
17
6
0094
Titus, Patrick
FC Wüstenselbitz/ICEHOUSE Kulmbach
1989
Senioren 1
04:02:07.3     
18
18
8
0083
Bräunig, Jaro
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
2003
Herren
04:02:16.9     
19
19
3
0063
Erhardt, Dominik
Team Giant Hersbruck
1981
Senioren 2
04:03:51.3     
20
20
7
0030
Först, Marco
RVC Trieb
1991
Senioren 1
04:04:09.8     
21
21
4
0099
Götze, Holger
BikeWuiderer Landshut
1975
Senioren 2
04:06:27.7     
22
22
5
0106
Lobo, Andreas
1979
Senioren 2
04:09:22.3     
23
23
8
0084
Neidhart, Christian
RhönRacer
1989
Senioren 1
04:10:47.4     
24
24
3
0021
Kuhn, German
VC Corona Weiden
1971
Senioren 3
04:10:55.1     
25
25
6
0069
Venus, Michael
SRT Protective Factoryteam
1976
Senioren 2
04:11:39.8     
26
26
9
0074
Donner, Stefan
Tabarzer SV / TREK- Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
1983
Senioren 1
04:12:27.5     
27
27
7
0054
Lösche, Christoph
RSC Wolfratshausen
1975
Senioren 2
04:17:42.4     
28
28
8
0105
Kraus, Markus
TSV Gaimersheim 1908 e.V.
1980
Senioren 2
04:18:17.4     
29
29
9
0056
Landgraf, Lukas
SC Wunsiedel/Cube Fichtelmountains Racing Team
2003
Herren
04:20:10.5     
30
30
10
0003
de Meester, Pieter
Zeeuwse MTB Team X-Treme
1988
Senioren 1
04:20:29.9     
31
31
11
0061
Rödel, Marco
Team Icehouse e.V. // Schulz Radsport Neuenmarkt
1985
Senioren 1
04:21:11.4     
32
32
12
0085
Endriß, Patrick
1990
Senioren 1
04:24:03.7     
33
33
10
0044
Bock, Nico
1993
Herren
04:24:05.0     
34
34
9
0065
Schneidemesser, Mike
Team Gute Laune Sport
1979
Senioren 2
04:25:16.3     
35
35
10
0036
Lischke, Sebastian
#EBM racing team Seiffen
1982
Senioren 2
04:26:23.7     
36
1
1
0110
Diesner, Naima
Buff Megamo
1990
Damen
04:27:17.6     
37
36
11
0078
Potstada, Leon
Team Giant Hersbruck/ equipe velo Oberland
2002
Herren
04:27:23.0     
38
2
2
0046
Dorscht, Lina
CONWAY WMN RACING
2002
Damen
04:27:41.9     
39
3
3
0100
Beck, Luisa
CIS Women Racing
1989
Damen
04:32:23.7     
40
37
12
0033
Thiede, Jonas
ATS Kulmbach 1861
1996
Herren
04:32:28.5     
41
38
13
0007
Brandt, Michael
1983
Senioren 1
04:34:18.2     
42
39
11
0097
Wintzer, Holger
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
1976
Senioren 2
04:36:11.1     
43
40
12
0045
Mages, Dominik
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
1980
Senioren 2
04:38:11.3     
44
41
13
0077
Urban, René
Kummer radsport Suhl
1981
Senioren 2
04:39:33.6     
45
4
4
0087
Barz-Herold, Michaela
GESUNDHEITSPARK-Dreiländereck/RSV 1895 Passau
1985
Damen
04:41:29.1     
46
42
4
0020
Kiesl, Jochen
RC Schnaittachtal
1971
Senioren 3
04:41:29.4     
47
43
5
0053
Deutschländer, Herbert
GHOST Racing Team VC Corona Weiden
1964
Senioren 3
04:46:26.7     
48
5
5
0058
Wiedemann, Imke
RC50 Erlangen
1973
Damen
04:47:14.6     
49
6
6
0091
Gaßner, Theresa
SRT Protective Factoryteam
2000
Damen
04:48:44.9     
50
7
7
0034
Mittermeier, Pamela
TV Burglengenfeld
1978
Damen
04:56:28.5     
51
44
14
0050
Chrobok, Peter
1981
Senioren 2
04:58:35.3     
52
45
15
0048
Rümer, Felix
Team BSDW
1982
Senioren 2
05:03:11.9     
53
46
14
0057
Sukiennicki, Patrick
RMV Concordia Strullendorf
1985
Senioren 1
05:03:15.7     
54
47
13
0072
Welscher, Paul
Frankenwald Bikes/Abfahrt-Radsport
1996
Herren
05:06:31.2     
55
8
8
0089
Nübler, Katharina
CIS Women Racing
1995
Damen
05:08:36.4     
56
48
15
0024
Janus, Michl
DAV Coburg
1988
Senioren 1
05:11:23.6     
57
49
16
0073
Müller, Toni
Frankenwald_Bikes
1983
Senioren 1
05:22:04.8     
58
50
17
0026
Riquier, Roderick
1989
Senioren 1
05:25:46.3     
59
51
16
0006
Bittl, Thomas
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
1982
Senioren 2
05:29:38.2     
60
52
17
0037
Volk, Max
Bikemachine
1981
Senioren 2
05:30:36.1     
61
53
18
0004
Jatzko, Danny
Schwarzwald-Racing Team
1978
Senioren 2
05:33:42.5     
62
9
9
0079
Schmitt, Marina
DJK Priegendorf/Veitensteinbiker
2000
Damen
05:39:00.6     
63
54
18
0017
Neumüller, Michael
RSV Neukirchen / Die PiRADen
1985
Senioren 1
05:39:15.6     
64
55
19
0101
Schimmel, Ronny
DAV Erlangen
1982
Senioren 2
05:42:44.1     
65
56
19
0090
Hofmann, Heinrich
RVC Trieb, Teamwertung RVC
1988
Senioren 1
05:53:52.4     
66
57
6
0035
Rohde, Gernot
Marxxsis
1971
Senioren 3
06:01:18.0     
67
58
20
0016
Hebestreit, Marc
1984
Senioren 1
06:04:31.6     
68
59
1
0111
Leikeim, Max
RVC Trieb
2006
Junioren-M
06:17:34.7     
69
60
20
0102
Hollweck, Peter
IP Camper
1979
Senioren 2
06:32:25.0     
69
60
20
0103
Matzner, Christian
IP Camper
1980
Senioren 2
06:32:25.0