Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 23. Hockenheimringlauf 2020 

 

10 km Lauf (10km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseRunde 1Runde 2ZielNettozeit 
1
1
1
9906
Görger, Markus
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U23
00:13:23.300:13:11.100:03:02.600:29:37.6     
2
2
2
0033
Osman, Ilyas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
mJU U23
00:13:23.700:13:10.600:03:04.700:29:39.7     
3
3
1
0404
Arbogast, Jannik
Laufteam Rennwerk / LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:13:23.600:13:10.900:03:11.700:29:46.3     
4
4
2
9904
Wammetsberger, Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:13:24.600:13:25.100:03:14.800:30:04.9     
5
5
3
0345
Uhlig, Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
mJU U23
00:13:25.300:13:25.200:03:19.200:30:09.9     
6
6
3
0286
Mergenthaler, Jens
SV Winnenden
M
00:13:23.500:13:36.400:03:33.200:30:33.2     
7
7
4
0042
Becker, Jan Lukas
M
00:13:23.300:13:54.500:03:26.300:30:44.2     
8
8
5
9905
Kessler, Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:13:58.100:13:36.200:03:12.600:30:46.9     
9
9
6
9903
Körner, Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:14:29.900:14:38.700:03:19.800:32:28.5     
10
10
7
0368
Hahn, Domenik
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:14:29.900:14:32.600:03:28.700:32:31.3     
11
11
1
0085
Mahnke, David
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U20
00:14:30.600:14:38.700:03:31.500:32:39.8     
12
12
4
0006
Bergmann, Nils
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
mJU U23
00:14:31.700:14:38.800:03:36.600:32:47.1     
13
13
1
0031
Belfqih, Anas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
mJU U18
00:14:30.900:14:54.600:03:33.900:32:59.5     
14
14
8
0385
Püschel, Jasper
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:14:54.600:14:40.900:03:29.800:33:05.5     
15
15
9
0123
Walter, Maximilian
engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim
M
00:14:31.400:14:58.300:03:37.700:33:07.5     
16
16
10
0502
Drescher, Uwe
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
M
00:14:55.700:14:45.500:03:38.400:33:19.3     
17
17
1
0269
Zuger, Daniel
Lg Filder
M30
00:14:54.900:14:45.400:03:39.800:33:20.2     
18
18
2
0339
Starosta, Patric
P.S. running
M30
00:14:58.800:14:58.100:03:27.500:33:23.8     
19
19
11
0325
Reiss, Yannick
Neckarsulmer Sport-union
M
00:14:54.300:15:03.400:03:31.300:33:29.4     
20
20
3
0337
Gärttner, Tobias
TSV Degmarn
M30
00:15:00.100:14:57.200:03:43.700:33:40.9     
21
21
12
0342
Honecker, Andreas
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
M
00:14:59.500:14:57.800:03:48.100:33:45.6     
22
22
5
0035
Paulien, Alex
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
mJU U23
00:14:55.600:15:08.600:03:47.300:33:51.6     
23
23
6
0470
Fuchs, Johannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U23
00:15:20.100:14:57.900:03:34.400:33:52.4     
24
24
13
0389
Bittigkoffer, Lucas
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
00:15:21.600:14:55.500:03:35.800:33:52.9     
24
1
1
9908
Wolf, Melina
LG Region Karlsruhe
W
00:15:19.900:14:57.600:03:35.300:33:52.9     
26
25
7
0097
Leibrock, Emil
MTG Mannheim - Engelhorn Sports Team
mJU U23
00:15:13.100:15:19.100:03:45.900:34:18.1     
27
26
4
0216
Friedrichs, Bjarne
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M30
00:15:14.800:15:26.600:03:42.900:34:23.7     
28
2
1
0034
Althaus, Franziska
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
wJU U23
00:15:21.200:15:30.400:03:47.100:34:38.9     
29
27
1
0018
Lass, Sebastian
Spiridon Frankfurt
M35
00:15:22.400:16:01.800:03:52.300:35:16.6     
30
28
1
0225
Imbsweiler, Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M50
00:15:35.100:15:51.900:03:52.200:35:18.4     
31
29
1
0477
Corriere, Salvatore
TV Bühl 1847
M45
00:15:23.300:16:01.200:03:55.200:35:19.6     
32
30
8
0386
Haug, Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U23
00:15:20.900:16:15.600:03:52.500:35:29.1     
33
3
2
0236
Königstein, Fabienne
MTG Mannheim
W
00:15:36.100:16:09.900:03:51.600:35:37.7     
34
31
5
0392
Uhl, Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
M30
00:15:36.600:16:09.800:03:51.300:35:37.8     
35
32
2
9907
Kohler, Ralf
TV Bühl 1847
M45
00:15:57.700:15:59.500:03:50.400:35:47.7     
36
33
2
0489
Miesen, Jens
LAC Quelle Fürth
M35
00:15:44.600:16:05.400:03:58.900:35:49.1     
37
4
3
0148
Quigly, Aoife
engelhorn sports team/TV Schriesheim
W
00:16:02.200:16:08.100:03:55.900:36:06.3     
38
34
2
0475
Vetter, Thomas
TV 1864 Haslach
M50
00:16:00.900:16:08.400:03:58.700:36:08.6     
39
35
14
0280
Roth, Paul
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
M
00:16:12.800:16:14.300:03:56.200:36:23.2     
40
5
1
0375
Mlinzk, Luisa
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
wJU U20
00:16:13.600:16:18.700:03:57.700:36:30.1     
41
36
15
0300
Estler, Bent
Post-SV Tübingen
M
00:16:01.300:16:24.100:04:11.400:36:36.9     
42
37
2
0401
Silva, Leonardo
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U20
00:16:22.900:16:21.500:03:57.300:36:41.8     
43
38
1
0354
Kozka, Matteo
Neckarsulmer Sportunion
mJU U16
00:16:32.900:16:21.400:03:50.100:36:44.5     
44
39
2
0407
Schaller, Linus
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U16
00:16:33.200:16:17.100:03:58.400:36:48.4     
45
40
16
0312
Neumann, Nicolas
SG Weinstadt
M
00:16:23.700:16:31.400:03:55.800:36:51.3     
46
41
3
0353
Bender, Volker
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M50
00:16:03.200:16:41.800:04:09.300:36:54.4     
47
42
1
0287
Bajrami, Arsim
SG Weinstadt
M40
00:16:23.900:16:32.400:03:58.700:36:55.1     
48
6
1
0340
Englisch, Bettina
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
W40
00:16:23.800:16:31.900:03:59.500:36:55.3     
49
7
4
0208
Grabinger, Katharina
Team Nikar Heidelberg
W
00:16:28.500:16:29.200:03:58.200:36:56.2     
50
43
6
0419
Hagel, Julien
Der Don und Die Wi
M30
00:16:08.900:16:42.100:04:05.800:36:56.7     
51
8
5
9902
Kaiser, Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
W
00:16:23.300:16:28.700:04:06.700:36:58.8     
52
44
3
0479
Gerber, Stefan
TV Bühlertal
M35
00:16:01.200:17:00.300:04:03.800:37:05.4     
53
45
4
0099
Drabold, Matthias
LC Hassloch
M35
00:16:42.900:16:32.800:04:00.300:37:15.3     
54
46
7
0228
Däschle, Simon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M30
00:16:20.200:16:50.900:04:04.600:37:15.7     
55
47
3
0200
Müller, Jens
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M45
00:16:46.400:16:33.500:03:58.900:37:18.9     
56
48
5
0094
Seidel, Sebastian
TV Goldbach
M35
00:16:18.100:16:55.100:04:09.500:37:22.8     
57
9
2
0387
Flacke, Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
wJU U23
00:16:50.500:16:36.800:04:01.200:37:28.6     
58
49
8
0482
Schmiederer, Markus
M30
00:16:49.200:16:38.300:04:05.500:37:33.1     
59
10
6
0128
Müller, Sylvie
ASC Darmstadt
W
00:16:47.200:16:42.600:04:04.600:37:34.5     
60
11
1
0435
Merkel, Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
wJU U18
00:17:05.600:16:50.800:03:50.400:37:45.9     
61
50
17
0509
Ronecker, Robin
TSV Rot 05
M
00:16:52.500:17:04.200:03:50.100:37:46.4     
62
51
4
0254
Bodirsky, Armin
Tsv 05 Rot
M50
00:16:36.400:17:00.800:04:13.400:37:50.7     
63
52
2
0199
Ponzetto, Simone Paolo
Lokomotiv Breno
M40
00:16:49.700:16:59.200:04:02.600:37:51.6     
64
53
6
0318
Holzer, Steffen
Lg Filder
M35
00:16:24.600:17:24.200:04:08.200:37:57.1     
65
12
1
0335
Stark, Sara
TSV Talheim
W35
00:16:49.700:16:59.500:04:11.400:38:00.8     
65
12
1
0420
Wipfler, Claudia
Der Don und Die Wi
W30
00:16:56.600:16:56.800:04:07.300:38:00.8     
67
54
18
0270
Bauer, Jan
M
00:16:50.700:17:01.700:04:09.100:38:01.7     
68
55
9
0117
Sander-Dellbrügge, Till
TV Rodenbach
M30
00:16:37.700:17:11.100:04:13.000:38:01.9     
69
14
7
0209
Brunnée, Merle
engelhorn sports team - MTG Mannheim
W
00:16:28.300:17:16.300:04:20.700:38:05.1     
70
56
10
0349
Offenhäuser, Jan
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
M30
00:16:20.500:17:16.700:04:29.700:38:07.2     
71
57
11
0229
Gerhäuser, Johannes
Team Xtra Sports
M30
00:17:03.800:17:00.600:04:14.600:38:19.2     
72
58
7
0237
Königstein, Karsten
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
M35
00:17:04.200:17:14.700:04:03.200:38:22.1     
73
59
19
0429
Lott, Benjamin
Pfaffenrot läuft
M
00:17:04.200:17:08.600:04:09.900:38:22.8     
74
60
3
0437
Geiss, Christian
Laufwelt Lauftreff
M40
00:17:04.600:17:13.300:04:15.400:38:33.4     
75
61
8
0523
Hinkel, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
M35
00:17:10.300:17:18.400:04:12.400:38:41.1     
76
62
9
0071
Prokasky, Niclas
ALV Mainz
M35
00:17:10.600:17:18.300:04:13.700:38:42.8     
77
15
3
0004
Moser, Denise
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
wJU U23
00:17:14.200:17:17.400:04:12.200:38:43.7     
78
63
4
0277
Hägele, Daniel
Two and a third man
M45
00:17:11.900:17:16.500:04:15.300:38:43.9     
79
64
20
0379
Beier, Christoph
VfL Ostelsheim
M
00:16:42.100:17:26.200:04:40.500:38:49.1     
80
65
4
0303
Flad, Timo
TSV Straßberg
M40
00:16:46.400:17:43.200:04:24.300:38:54.1     
81
16
2
0476
Kist-Boschetti, Sandra
TV Bühl 1847
W40
00:17:05.600:17:29.300:04:20.500:38:55.4     
82
66
2
0234
Wieditz, Julian
TSG Wiesloch
mJU U18
00:17:15.800:17:20.600:04:22.400:38:58.1     
83
67
21
0020
Brecic, Tino
M
00:17:33.100:17:26.100:04:02.600:39:02.1     
84
17
4
0075
Eckhardt, Lara Elea
LAC Frankenthal
wJU U23
00:17:34.900:17:28.100:04:05.900:39:09.6     
85
68
10
0267
Liedloff, Tobias
TF Feuerbach e.V.
M35
00:16:58.900:18:04.300:04:09.700:39:13.1     
86
18
8
0271
Binder, Karoline
Lg Filder
W
00:17:18.100:17:41.200:04:13.600:39:13.1     
87
69
5
0279
Yassine, Fouad
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
M40
00:17:19.300:17:36.400:04:17.400:39:13.2     
88
70
6
0319
Seidl, Manuel
Lg Filder
M40
00:17:18.000:17:41.600:04:13.600:39:13.3     
89
71
1
0320
Schmidt, Wolfgang
LAC Essingen
M55
00:17:31.200:17:33.800:04:09.300:39:14.3     
90
19
9
0218
Bröstl, Verena
TSG 78 Heidelberg
W
00:17:27.400:17:33.700:04:16.400:39:17.6     
91
72
22
0230
Scherb, Martin
Team SRH Campus Sports
M
00:17:22.300:17:46.800:04:19.900:39:29.1     
92
73
23
0291
Künkele, Julian
SG Weinstadt
M
00:17:36.900:17:32.400:04:21.900:39:31.3     
93
20
2
0032
Brühl, Charlotte
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
wJU U20
00:17:15.300:17:49.300:04:28.100:39:32.9     
94
74
24
0114
Stüber, Jonas
Stüber Sports and Performance
M
00:17:22.600:17:47.800:04:23.500:39:34.5     
95
75
7
0452
Sieger, Stephan
TSV Baden Triathlon
M40
00:17:11.100:17:56.900:04:25.900:39:34.7     
96
76
11
0326
Wallrath, Alexander
Trainingstrio
M35
00:17:50.500:17:41.800:04:05.400:39:37.7     
97
77
25
0336
Bischoff, Jonas
Trainingstrio
M
00:17:50.800:17:41.800:04:05.300:39:38.0     
98
78
5
0212
Postert, Andreas
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M50
00:17:31.700:17:46.100:04:23.800:39:41.6     
99
21
10
0285
Lamparter, Sabrina
SV Winnenden
W
00:17:15.500:18:04.400:04:23.200:39:43.3     
100
79
1
0266
Fetz, Günther
TF Feuerbach
M60
00:17:25.600:18:00.500:04:21.800:39:48.0     
101
80
26
0310
Frey, Oliver
M
00:17:36.100:17:44.800:04:29.300:39:50.4     
102
81
12
0156
Mecky, Jens
M35
00:17:39.100:17:50.500:04:21.200:39:51.0     
103
22
11
0163
Möllinger, Sophia
TSG 78 Heidelberg
W
00:17:38.800:17:51.700:04:22.900:39:53.5     
104
82
9
0110
Stüber, Nils
Stüber Sports and Performance
mJU U23
00:17:23.500:18:11.200:04:21.200:39:55.7     
105
83
13
0001
Kemmler, Roman
Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
M35
00:17:49.100:17:51.400:04:15.700:39:56.4     
106
23
5
0260
Koßmann, Alicia
SG Leutershausen
wJU U23
00:17:30.500:18:13.800:04:15.100:39:58.8     
107
84
5
0187
Palazzo, Sergio
Scuderia Ferrari
M45
00:17:25.700:18:11.700:04:27.800:40:04.5     
108
85
8
0350
Gabriel, Heiko
Tow and a third man
M40
00:17:38.400:18:11.400:04:26.900:40:16.8     
109
86
14
0511
Wahl, Matthias
TSG Wiesloch
M35
00:17:32.400:18:25.800:04:18.600:40:16.9     
110
87
15
0100
Becker, Heiko
M35
00:18:03.400:17:54.300:04:21.500:40:19.3     
111
24
3
0405
Weishäupl, Miriam
LSG Karlsruhe
W40
00:17:51.900:18:04.000:04:24.500:40:19.6     
112
88
6
0304
Korthals, Michael
M45
00:17:57.500:18:04.100:04:18.600:40:20.2     
113
89
16
0406
Löffler, Philipp
LSG Karlsruhe
M35
00:17:51.200:18:03.600:04:25.700:40:20.6     
114
90
27
0003
Vogt, Simon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
M
00:17:35.200:18:23.700:04:27.400:40:26.4     
115
91
3
0472
Bessler, Jakob
LG Weierbächle
mJU U16
00:18:14.900:18:02.900:04:11.100:40:29.4     
116
92
28
0426
Denker, Niklas
RV Badenenia
M
00:17:59.500:18:14.300:04:16.400:40:30.3     
117
93
6
0410
Stutz, Achim
SV Hohenwettersbach
M50
00:17:36.800:18:31.500:04:33.700:40:41.6     
118
94
7
0103
Di Bella, Alexander
Stimmel-Sports e.V.
M50
00:18:07.500:18:14.100:04:28.300:40:49.1     
119
95
9
0501
Lutterbach, Stefan
die schnellekelle
M40
00:17:34.200:18:44.200:04:31.400:40:49.9     
120
96
8
0328
Kling, Marc-Andre
TSV Willsbach
M50
00:17:38.700:18:41.400:04:37.300:40:57.1     
121
97
29
0167
Meerwarth, Christian
FC 05 Rot
M
00:18:06.800:18:19.800:04:31.200:40:57.9     
122
25
1
0434
Merkel, Heide
TG Ötigheim
W50
00:18:08.500:18:18.800:04:33.200:41:00.6     
123
26
2
0262
Mangold, Saskia
TF Feuerbach
W30
00:18:27.800:18:15.300:04:27.700:41:10.9     
124
98
7
0263
Matthes, Torsten
LAV Halensia
M45
00:18:28.200:18:15.400:04:28.300:41:11.7     
125
99
2
9901
Klein, Michael
SC Önsbach
M55
00:18:00.900:18:39.200:04:37.200:41:17.5     
126
27
2
0235
Wieditz, Kirsten
TSG Wiesloch
W50
00:18:11.700:18:43.700:04:37.600:41:32.4     
127
100
3
0467
Fu, Arne
Landau
M55
00:18:51.200:18:19.200:04:25.100:41:35.2     
128
101
9
0485
Rottmann, Michael
MRRC München
M50
00:18:01.400:19:05.300:04:29.700:41:36.5     
129
102
8
0124
Ripplinger, Alexander
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
M45
00:18:34.300:18:34.900:04:29.500:41:38.5     
130
103
10
0265
Kronmüller, Volker
TB Cannstatt
M50
00:18:04.300:18:53.600:04:41.400:41:39.4     
131
104
17
0447
Kostyszyn, Manuel
TSV Baden Triathlon
M35
00:17:59.300:19:04.900:04:42.600:41:46.9     
132
105
9
0374
Wolf, Ruprecht
LAUF Junkies
M45
00:18:14.100:19:00.100:04:37.700:41:52.5     
133
106
10
0116
Correc, Pascal
TV Rodenbach
M45
00:18:17.300:18:58.700:04:36.100:41:52.2     
134
107
4
0248
Hagmann, Jürgen
SG Nußloch
M55
00:18:34.500:18:43.600:04:34.900:41:53.1     
135
108
30
0278
Köhler, Timo
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
M
00:18:17.300:18:58.800:04:37.700:41:53.6     
136
109
11
0040
Petzold, André
sisu-training
M50
00:18:33.100:18:54.700:04:29.700:41:56.8     
137
28
2
0145
Agethen, Relindis
W35
00:18:46.400:18:40.100:04:31.200:41:57.7     
138
110
12
0155
Dr. Pickenäcker, Olaf
Röhm
M50
00:18:11.500:19:08.800:04:38.200:41:58.6     
139
111
3
0251
Greulich, Julian
Judoclub Angelbachtal
mJU U18
00:17:50.400:19:44.400:04:29.600:42:04.5     
140
112
11
0305
Hauser, Martin
IGL Reutlingen
M45
00:18:47.500:18:45.500:04:33.900:42:06.1     
141
113
13
0039
Brands, Rüdiger
VLG Eisenbach
M50
00:18:27.100:18:58.500:04:48.500:42:13.8     
142
114
14
0174
Mangonaux, Hervé
Marathon-Team Ketsch
M50
00:18:08.500:19:19.600:04:50.200:42:18.1     
143
115
12
0231
Kelle, Ruben
TSG Rohrbach
M30
00:17:36.400:19:48.700:04:54.500:42:19.7     
144
116
12
0019
Bröll, Dirk
derjedimeister
M45
00:18:28.100:19:15.800:04:40.300:42:24.3     
145
117
15
0089
Grabs, Robert
Schork Sports
M50
00:18:46.800:18:59.600:04:40.600:42:27.1     
146
118
13
0499
Schmitt, Steffen
TSV Rechtenbach
M45
00:19:00.400:19:09.200:04:32.100:42:41.8     
147
119
18
0416
Wehner, Christian
M35
00:17:51.200:19:58.100:04:55.700:42:45.4     
148
120
4
0473
Bessler, Jonathan
LG Weierbächle
mJU U18
00:19:16.300:19:03.300:04:26.700:42:46.1     
149
121
10
0049
Jeric, Sascha
TV Rodenbach
M40
00:18:34.800:19:29.100:04:43.700:42:47.7     
150
122
5
0109
Wilson, Peter
M55
00:18:42.200:19:29.400:04:39.200:42:50.8     
151
123
6
0388
Kaiser, Stefan
M55
00:19:01.800:19:12.500:04:36.900:42:51.2     
152
124
14
0462
Dorf, Christian
M45
00:18:27.900:19:30.600:04:56.400:42:54.9     
153
125
13
0356
Ittemann, Kevin
Sinsheim
M30
00:18:33.400:19:45.300:04:48.700:43:07.2     
154
126
11
0106
Kampourakis, Emmanouil
Stimmel Sports e. V.
M40
00:18:40.800:19:54.600:04:34.100:43:09.6     
155
127
31
0463
Marco Dittes, Marco
M
00:19:24.700:19:18.600:04:35.200:43:17.9     
156
128
15
0281
Maurer, Marc
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
M45
00:18:57.400:19:39.300:04:41.500:43:18.2     
157
129
16
0030
Ruecker, Roland
RückerwindLauftraining
M50
00:19:12.300:19:22.200:04:44.600:43:18.6     
158
29
3
0315
Berisha, Vanessa
Lg Filder
wJU U20
00:19:16.500:19:26.800:04:39.100:43:22.6     
159
130
4
0088
Vörg, Emil
HuteraSports
mJU U16
00:18:41.800:19:59.900:04:41.200:43:23.6     
160
131
19
0507
Unverferth, Dominic
United Runners of Pfalz
M35
00:19:36.800:19:16.500:04:36.200:43:29.6     
161
132
7
0046
Wagner, Peter
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
M55
00:19:18.100:19:23.400:04:53.800:43:35.8     
162
133
12
0444
Baptist, Torben
TSV Baden Triathlon
M40
00:19:07.500:19:44.400:04:47.900:43:39.5     
163
134
2
0025
Burkhardt, Werner
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M60
00:19:03.800:19:50.300:04:46.300:43:40.4     
164
135
16
0011
Krolla, Matthias
DJK Bingen-Büdesheim
M45
00:19:20.500:19:33.300:04:46.800:43:40.7     
165
136
13
0056
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
M40
00:19:37.100:19:26.800:04:38.900:43:42.9     
166
137
17
0441
Orth, Michael
TSV Baden Triathlon
M50
00:19:44.800:19:22.300:04:37.500:43:44.7     
167
138
32
0468
Kornmann, Jonas
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M
00:20:16.800:19:09.800:04:28.200:43:54.8     
168
139
8
0176
Kief, Alfred
Marathon-Team Ketsch
M55
00:19:07.100:20:00.300:04:53.600:44:01.8     
169
140
20
0068
Krauss, Marcus
Run For Your Life
M35
00:20:08.600:19:14.600:04:38.300:44:01.6     
170
141
21
0195
Plautz, Thomas
-
M35
00:19:28.900:19:49.600:04:49.800:44:07.5     
171
142
14
0423
Feth, Nils-Agne
Familie Feth
M40
00:19:41.800:19:59.900:04:28.500:44:10.3     
172
143
17
0367
Lavenkov, Valery
LAUF Junkies
M45
00:19:07.100:20:09.500:05:00.300:44:17.1     
173
144
15
0197
Berger, Alexander
Reilinger Rennhasen
M40
00:19:19.600:20:07.400:04:53.700:44:20.7     
174
145
18
0232
Torr, Mark
MAD Heidelberg
M45
00:19:51.700:19:49.400:04:45.800:44:26.9     
175
146
19
0044
Zubiller, Stefan
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
M45
00:19:40.400:20:00.800:04:47.600:44:28.9     
176
147
18
0041
Heinemann, Christoph
SG Kelkheim
M50
00:19:54.000:19:57.800:04:46.200:44:37.3     
177
148
20
0255
Horn, Alexander
TSV Baden Triathlon
M45
00:19:26.200:20:24.800:04:50.800:44:41.1     
178
149
16
0298
Scholl, Andreas
Audi Sport
M40
00:19:37.400:20:01.400:05:04.400:44:43.3     
179
150
1
0105
Mehlmann, Berthold
Stimmel Sports e.V.
M65
00:19:37.300:20:15.100:04:51.500:44:44.0     
180
151
9
0005
Greulich, Bernd
Wiesemscheid
M55
00:19:52.100:20:04.700:04:48.900:44:45.7     
181
152
21
0451
Gammel, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M45
00:19:44.900:20:06.900:04:56.900:44:48.8     
182
153
22
0505
Berwanger, Bernd
M45
00:19:53.800:20:02.800:04:53.500:44:50.1     
183
30
12
0289
Wondratschek, Melanie
SG Weinstadt
W
00:19:56.800:20:06.800:04:58.700:45:01.7     
184
31
4
0138
Knipper, Corina
Neckarau parkrun
W40
00:19:40.400:20:26.700:05:01.600:45:08.8     
185
154
33
0108
Stüber, Yannic
Stüber Sports and Performance
M
00:19:41.300:20:33.600:04:58.600:45:13.6     
186
155
23
0459
Demant, Hilmar
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
M45
00:20:12.500:20:07.200:04:54.600:45:14.4     
187
32
3
0191
Stegmüller, Christa
Tsv 05 Rot
W50
00:20:05.300:20:03.100:05:06.300:45:14.7     
188
33
13
0213
Melzer, Anna Maria
Lauftreff Uni Heidelberg
W
00:20:03.200:20:22.500:04:49.600:45:14.8     
189
34
6
0333
Hagenbuch, Sophia
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
wJU U23
00:19:21.800:20:47.600:05:10.100:45:19.6     
190
156
19
0226
Richter, Ivo
Ski Club Heidelberg
M50
00:19:51.300:20:24.000:05:04.400:45:19.7     
191
157
24
0153
Heppert, Kai
M45
00:20:40.300:20:06.100:04:46.300:45:32.8     
192
158
25
0173
Zirkel, Volker
M45
00:20:00.700:20:30.500:05:02.400:45:33.8     
193
159
3
0517
Schwertges, Heinz-Peter
LSG Weiher
M60
00:19:52.300:20:39.600:05:04.200:45:35.5     
194
160
26
0442
Odenwald, Thomas
SV Philippsburg
M45
00:20:07.200:20:48.200:04:49.500:45:45.1     
195
35
1
0090
Baumann, Daniela
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
W45
00:19:59.200:20:59.700:04:56.700:45:55.7     
196
161
17
0023
Hoppe, Marc
Lauftreff Fischbachtal
M40
00:20:21.900:20:33.900:05:00.700:45:55.9     
197
36
3
0443
Reiß, Sabrina
LT Philippsburg
W30
00:20:02.300:20:51.900:05:02.900:45:57.2     
198
162
27
0241
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M45
00:19:49.900:20:56.400:05:12.600:45:58.1     
199
163
3
0264
Kronmüller, Max
TB Untertürkheim
mJU U20
00:20:29.200:20:38.700:04:50.300:45:58.3     
200
164
22
0219
Trautmann, Steffen
Team SRH Campus Sports
M35
00:20:01.200:21:03.500:04:55.400:46:00.2     
201
37
14
0430
Marotta, Viola
W
00:19:44.000:21:16.900:05:05.800:46:05.9     
202
165
18
0370
Klaus, Vitalie
LAUF Junkies
M40
00:19:36.200:21:19.900:05:11.200:46:07.4     
203
166
2
0330
Schubert, Herbert
TSV Willsbach
M65
00:20:09.300:20:55.400:05:08.100:46:12.9     
204
167
28
0432
Bartosch, Martin
M45
00:20:09.500:21:04.500:05:04.300:46:18.5     
205
168
10
0492
Behrendt, Jörg
TSV 1860 Ansbach
M55
00:21:03.600:20:24.900:04:59.400:46:27.5     
206
169
19
0076
Schwarztrauber, Oliver
Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms
M40
00:20:26.400:21:08.600:04:56.600:46:31.2     
207
170
3
0102
Horn, Klaus
Stimmel-Sports e.V.
M65
00:20:25.400:21:02.900:05:05.500:46:33.4     
208
171
23
0188
Zimmermann, Dirk
Ski Club Heidelberg
M35
00:20:21.400:21:05.200:05:09.300:46:36.7     
209
38
2
0080
Eisenbarth, Astrid
TSG Eisenberg
W45
00:20:36.300:21:02.800:05:03.100:46:41.2     
210
39
4
0081
Matheis, Josefa
TSG Eisenberg
W50
00:20:36.400:21:01.700:05:03.400:46:41.6     
211
40
1
0029
Hock, Stefanie
ASC Darmstadt
W55
00:20:10.400:21:16.200:05:15.300:46:41.6     
212
172
4
0371
Belger, Udo
TV Eutingen
M60
00:20:43.600:20:48.500:05:13.300:46:45.5     
213
173
4
0486
Schopf, Karl-Heinz
SCUG Lauftreff
M65
00:20:49.100:20:58.700:05:00.900:46:48.8     
214
174
24
0273
Diener, Christian
PS9 Rennntiere
M35
00:20:40.200:21:07.600:05:02.200:46:50.2     
215
175
29
0086
Zimmermann, Manfred
Hutera Sports
M45
00:20:34.700:21:10.600:05:12.000:46:57.3     
216
41
5
0133
Bodirsky, Birgit
Tsv 05 Rot
W50
00:20:55.800:20:54.600:05:09.300:46:59.5     
217
176
20
0488
Kreideweiss, Stefan
Streckenkönig/in
M50
00:20:47.400:21:04.200:05:09.700:47:00.1     
218
177
21
0104
Muth, Thomas
stimmel-sports e.V
M50
00:20:55.800:21:09.500:05:07.500:47:12.8     
219
178
14
0274
Fritz, Florian
PS9 Rennntiere
M30
00:20:50.800:21:29.300:05:01.700:47:21.9     
220
179
20
0474
Bessler, Wolfgang
LG Weierbächle
M40
00:21:21.400:21:12.800:04:52.400:47:26.7     
221
42
7
0332
Hagenbuch, Fabienne
Tri-Team Heuchelberg
wJU U23
00:20:20.500:21:48.500:05:20.700:47:29.3     
222
43
6
0327
Wlodarczyk, Michaela
LT Neckarsulm
W50
00:19:38.200:18:21.000:09:30.200:47:29.4     
223
180
30
0465
Schmidt, Martin
Kraichgau Triathlon e. V.
M45
00:20:56.300:21:31.800:05:10.800:47:39.8     
224
44
2
0162
Schillinger, Birgit
Laufreport.de
W55
00:21:09.500:21:13.500:05:18.800:47:42.1     
225
181
22
0151
Erhard, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
M50
00:21:48.300:21:14.400:04:49.900:47:52.3     
226
182
31
0233
Mengesdorf, Holger
TSG Wiesloch
M45
00:21:03.500:21:34.900:05:15.600:47:54.1     
227
183
23
0309
Erlewein, Alexander
SG Schorndorf
M50
00:21:56.200:21:11.600:04:48.600:47:56.5     
228
184
32
0112
Horstmann, Tobias
M45
00:20:42.700:21:51.600:05:22.200:47:56.6     
229
45
4
0366
Rixen, Sandra
TV Eutingen
W30
00:21:17.600:21:33.400:05:07.400:47:57.5     
230
185
34
0302
Grabiec, Dennis
OctoCon AG
M
00:21:16.700:21:37.300:05:04.500:47:58.6     
231
186
15
0321
Avino, Angelo
Team Kokosnussschüttler
M30
00:20:46.600:22:07.700:05:11.100:48:05.5     
232
46
5
0469
Friedel, janine
Tv Herxheim
W40
00:20:40.600:21:55.400:05:30.500:48:06.6     
233
47
8
0146
Willaredt, Verena
ASG Tria Hockenheim
wJU U23
00:20:50.100:21:47.600:05:33.900:48:11.2     
234
48
15
0311
Scharer, Lena-Lotta
SG Weinstadt Leichtathletik
W
00:21:04.300:21:48.200:05:23.800:48:16.4     
235
187
24
0125
Kunz, Frank
TV Rheinau
M50
00:21:33.300:21:36.500:05:14.300:48:24.3     
236
188
11
0513
Schindler, Robert
TSG Wiesloch
M55
00:21:39.700:21:34.500:05:10.300:48:24.7     
237
49
5
0045
Schaar, Katharina
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
W30
00:21:22.600:21:43.100:05:23.300:48:29.1     
238
189
4
0500
Lutterbach, Jakob
die schnellekelle
mJU U20
00:20:32.300:22:31.200:05:27.900:48:31.4     
239
190
25
0221
Zarembowicz, Patrick
SV Nikar Heidelberg
M35
00:20:52.900:22:12.200:05:29.400:48:34.2     
240
191
16
0455
Klecker, Jan-Niklas
TSV Baden Triathlon
M30
00:21:35.500:21:50.500:05:12.300:48:38.4     
241
192
25
0357
Weickert, Uwe
kein
M50
00:21:26.200:22:02.200:05:16.400:48:44.9     
242
50
1
0101
Lang, Ingeborg
Stimmel Sport Worms
W70
00:21:11.200:22:11.600:05:29.100:48:51.9     
243
193
26
0168
Dangel, Torsten
M50
00:22:08.100:21:30.200:05:16.600:48:55.3     
244
194
27
0171
Lakus, Robert
Tabakstore Hockenheim
M50
00:22:04.600:21:41.300:05:09.700:48:55.3     
245
195
26
0450
Steller, Kai
TSV Baden Triathlon
M35
00:21:09.400:22:12.400:05:35.800:48:57.7     
246
196
27
0256
Bamberger, Robin
M35
00:21:32.400:22:07.800:05:22.700:49:03.0     
247
197
21
0186
Palazzo, Pietro
Scuderia Ferrari
M40
00:21:01.100:22:25.200:05:38.100:49:04.5     
248
198
12
0497
Overbeck, Arnd
Rhein-Donau-Giganten
M55
00:21:54.600:21:59.800:05:18.800:49:12.6     
249
51
6
0028
Reeg, Alexandra
SC Güttersbach
W40
00:21:32.700:22:10.900:05:29.700:49:12.8     
250
52
2
0498
Schmitt, Hanna
TSV Rechtenbach
wJU U18
00:21:56.900:22:10.100:05:06.600:49:13.5     
251
199
13
0022
Schweizer, Gerald
Marathonprojekt. Darmstadt
M55
00:24:05.400:20:20.800:04:52.500:49:18.8     
252
200
33
0457
Huth, Christian
TSV Baden Triathlon
M45
00:22:09.300:21:55.200:05:22.300:49:27.1     
253
201
17
0453
Stiefvater, Raphael
TSV Baden Triathlon
M30
00:21:35.400:22:30.800:05:22.400:49:28.7     
254
53
16
0324
Leopold, Tanja
TSV Talheim
W
00:21:47.800:22:16.500:05:24.400:49:28.8     
255
54
3
0134
Scholl, Anette Judith
Tsv 05 Rot
W55
00:21:34.500:22:31.400:05:28.700:49:33.6     
256
202
1
0377
Krehl, Günter
VfL Ostelsheim
M70
00:21:41.500:22:33.300:05:26.700:49:41.6     
257
203
28
0503
Drißler, Stefan
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M35
00:22:16.600:22:03.300:05:23.400:49:42.4     
258
204
28
0093
Buda, Jochen
Running Metabolites
M50
00:21:56.500:22:16.200:05:29.700:49:42.5     
259
205
18
0458
Baumann, Martin
TSV Baden Triathlon
M30
00:21:46.200:22:29.100:05:28.700:49:44.1     
260
206
29
0121
Krämer, Erik
DJK Feudenheim
M50
00:21:22.800:22:52.300:05:29.600:49:44.8     
261
55
7
0288
Illg, Nicole
SG Weinstadt
W50
00:21:34.900:22:37.700:05:36.200:49:48.3     
262
207
29
0282
Milke, Silvio
Autobahn
M35
00:21:42.700:22:51.600:05:23.900:49:58.2     
263
56
3
0063
Broich, Susanne
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e. V.
W35
00:22:10.400:22:28.100:05:21.500:50:00.1     
264
57
1
0177
Kief, Gabi
Marathon-Team Ketsch
W60
00:22:14.200:22:23.700:05:23.300:50:01.3     
265
208
30
0245
Danielzik, Dennis
Team SRH Campus Sports
M35
00:21:47.300:22:38.100:05:38.300:50:03.8     
266
209
30
0504
Witthuhn, Ralf
Neustadt
M50
00:22:11.900:22:27.600:05:28.400:50:07.9     
267
58
4
0058
Fußer, Jasmin
W35
00:22:19.700:22:28.700:05:25.300:50:13.7     
268
210
14
0380
Knabe, Andreas
LSG Karlsruhe
M55
00:21:45.100:22:50.300:05:38.600:50:14.5     
269
211
35
0009
Römer, Fabian
RSC Kirrlach
M
00:21:23.900:23:14.800:05:35.500:50:14.3     
270
212
15
0378
Vetter, Herbert
VfL Ostelsheim
M55
00:22:08.500:22:35.400:05:34.700:50:18.7     
271
59
5
0422
Fragapane, Francesca
W35
00:21:57.200:22:52.900:05:39.500:50:29.6     
272
60
7
0107
Stricker, Silvia
Stüber Sports and Performance
W40
00:22:19.500:22:42.500:05:28.700:50:30.8     
273
213
31
0253
Greulich, Stefan
TSV Rettigheim
M50
00:21:46.100:22:59.500:05:58.100:50:43.7     
274
214
31
0210
Dr. Bruce, Neil
MAD Heidelberg
M35
00:22:20.100:22:58.200:05:27.100:50:45.5     
275
215
22
0301
Edel, Mathias
Autobahn
M40
00:22:09.600:22:57.100:05:50.700:50:57.4     
276
216
23
0314
Hermann, Wolfgang
PS9 Rennntiere
M40
00:22:38.400:22:53.700:05:26.900:50:59.1     
277
217
16
0491
Jordan, Steffen
Running Legs
M55
00:23:41.400:22:07.800:05:12.200:51:01.5     
278
218
17
0372
Geller, Robert
TV Eutingen
M55
00:22:18.100:23:12.900:05:30.400:51:01.5     
279
61
6
0454
Klecker, Janina
TSV Baden Triathlon
W30
00:22:10.300:23:06.800:05:49.700:51:06.8     
280
62
7
0275
Rall, Svenja
PS9 Rennntiere
W30
00:22:44.400:23:11.400:05:34.100:51:29.6     
281
219
36
0002
Wagner, Peer-Roman
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M
00:22:41.600:23:21.900:05:30.300:51:33.9     
282
220
34
0055
Fetzer, Detlef
Sandbox Warriors-The runtastic Three
M45
00:21:29.400:24:38.600:05:51.000:51:58.6     
283
63
8
0053
Kujawa, Marta
Sandbox Warriors
W30
00:22:14.300:23:49.900:05:55.500:51:59.7     
284
221
18
0061
Wenzel, Uwe
Sandbox Warrior
M55
00:22:30.300:23:37.800:05:51.700:51:59.9     
285
64
8
0307
Zoufal, Katrin
Schurwald-Runners/Läufer gegen Krebs
W40
00:23:07.300:23:17.200:05:38.400:52:03.5     
286
222
35
0308
Zoufal, Oliver
Schurwald-Runners/Läufer gegen Krebs
M45
00:23:06.600:23:16.600:05:42.200:52:05.4     
287
223
2
0129
de Jong, Peter
TV Rheinau 1893 / Kossmann Laufteam
M70
00:23:03.700:23:32.800:05:29.400:52:06.2     
288
224
32
0376
Mlinzk, Ronny
SG Dynamo Weißwasser
M50
00:22:42.900:23:53.300:05:47.100:52:23.2     
289
225
33
0415
Schuster, Peter
M50
00:22:34.600:23:56.900:05:53.300:52:24.5     
290
65
3
0198
Wollschläger, Astrid
DJK Hockenheim
W45
00:23:55.500:22:56.600:05:33.200:52:25.4     
291
226
36
0466
Emmerich, Andreas
FC Weiher
M45
00:23:56.100:22:56.200:05:33.700:52:26.1     
292
227
3
0185
Duda, Detlev
TV Rheinau 1893
M70
00:22:46.400:23:48.100:05:54.600:52:29.2     
293
66
2
0515
Schön, Roswitha
TS Göppingen
W60
00:23:12.400:23:44.900:05:43.500:52:40.8     
294
67
6
0169
Pfisterer, Birgit
SG Walldorf Astoria
W35
00:23:12.600:23:55.200:05:34.300:52:42.1     
295
228
1
0364
Broß, Werner
TV Sinsheim 1861
M80
00:23:36.600:23:40.800:05:39.200:52:56.1     
296
229
19
0170
Kappel, Steffen
M55
00:23:47.300:23:45.100:05:30.300:53:02.8     
297
230
32
0243
Gunsch, Kevin
M35
00:22:30.200:24:43.200:05:54.800:53:08.3     
298
68
1
0252
Greulich, Lea
TSG Wiesloch Schwimmen
wJU U16
00:22:52.100:24:39.800:05:43.900:53:14.2     
299
69
4
0487
Rentschler, Melanie
Streckenkönig/in
W45
00:23:50.200:23:42.500:05:51.200:53:24.0     
300
231
33
0091
Merkel, Erik
M35
00:25:05.300:23:01.500:05:26.900:53:33.9     
301
232
34
0460
Smuda, Hans-Peter
M50
00:24:14.100:23:37.500:05:49.100:53:40.7     
302
70
7
0180
Douffet, Ramona
Klausen-Burger
W35
00:24:58.800:23:08.900:05:34.200:53:41.2     
303
233
20
0135
Heinrich, Michael
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
M55
00:23:11.600:24:35.800:05:56.100:53:43.6     
304
71
8
0391
Machei, Nicole
W35
00:23:09.300:24:37.800:06:06.400:53:53.3     
305
72
8
0115
Correc, Manuela
TV Rodenbach
W50
00:23:46.800:24:25.900:05:46.500:53:58.4     
306
73
4
0490
Jordan, Renate
Running Legs
W55
00:23:48.400:24:20.300:05:54.800:54:03.6     
307
74
9
0483
Drost, Nicole
W40
00:23:22.800:24:51.200:05:51.800:54:05.9     
308
234
24
0157
Jundt, Artur
M40
00:23:50.900:24:23.700:06:04.000:54:18.7     
309
235
35
0449
Bös, Jürgen
TSV Baden Triathlon
M50
00:23:52.600:24:17.900:06:10.900:54:21.5     
310
75
5
0239
Jaster, Marion
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
W45
00:24:34.200:24:04.100:05:56.900:54:34.2     
311
76
9
0122
Wilson, Linda
wJU U23
00:24:07.800:24:38.800:05:52.400:54:39.1     
312
77
9
0217
Bertlich, Ines
W30
00:23:49.500:25:08.800:05:43.600:54:42.1     
313
236
36
0428
Rücker, Jochen
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
M50
00:25:25.200:24:05.400:05:17.600:54:48.3     
314
78
6
0427
Rücker, Diana
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
W45
00:25:25.500:24:05.600:05:18.200:54:48.8     
315
79
5
0021
Naas, Dagmar
Marathonprojekt. Darmstadt
W55
00:24:05.900:24:40.200:06:05.400:54:51.6     
316
80
10
0249
Villalba, Kathrin
Run For Your Life
W30
00:24:39.500:24:32.500:05:52.500:55:04.1     
317
237
34
0190
Ritzhaupt, Florian
TSV Baden Triathlon
M35
00:24:47.100:24:29.800:05:54.800:55:11.8     
318
238
21
0393
Komlos, Thomas
memler.de
M55
00:23:53.200:25:07.200:06:17.700:55:18.7     
319
239
5
0351
Gabriel, Jonas
Tow and a third man
mJU U18
00:25:13.800:24:42.400:05:33.100:55:29.2     
320
240
2
0164
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
M80
00:24:21.300:25:05.100:06:06.600:55:33.1     
321
81
3
0369
Auxel, Bärbel
TV Kieselbronn
W60
00:23:51.700:25:31.800:06:11.200:55:34.8     
322
241
22
0322
Hoevekamp, Michael
TV Eppingen
M55
00:24:47.000:24:53.900:06:01.800:55:41.9     
323
82
9
0238
Webelhorst, Catrin
W35
00:24:09.600:25:21.200:06:13.800:55:44.7     
324
242
19
0161
Walter, Mario
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M30
00:23:11.700:26:50.700:05:46.100:55:47.8     
325
83
10
0481
Melchioretto, Carine
SC Önsbach
W35
00:25:08.600:24:44.400:05:54.900:55:48.1     
326
243
25
0480
Grüger, Patrick
SC Önsbach
M40
00:25:08.200:24:44.900:05:55.100:55:48.3     
327
244
23
0159
Engelhardt, Hartmut
M55
00:24:27.700:25:08.700:06:26.200:56:02.7     
328
245
35
0179
Bühring, Karsten
Klausen-Burger
M35
00:25:37.400:25:00.800:05:27.100:56:05.4     
329
246
37
0078
Gagel, Michael
#lobbyhäufer/ HuteraSports
M45
00:24:02.700:26:07.500:06:10.700:56:21.1     
330
247
24
0143
Bickel, Jürgen
M55
00:25:25.400:24:46.300:06:11.800:56:23.6     
331
84
9
0144
Bickel, Petra
W50
00:25:25.900:25:00.600:06:00.100:56:26.7     
332
85
11
0024
Felger, Sabrina
W35
00:24:42.300:25:30.200:06:14.600:56:27.2     
333
86
10
0417
Brüggemann, Jana
W40
00:25:59.900:24:41.900:05:54.400:56:35.4     
334
87
12
0402
Lenz, Anastasia
W35
00:24:58.500:25:41.600:06:01.100:56:40.1     
335
88
7
0010
Krolla, Astrid
DJK Bingen-Büdesheim
W45
00:24:21.700:26:04.700:06:29.400:56:56.2     
336
89
8
0154
van der Beeck, Tanja
W45
00:26:02.800:25:12.300:06:04.100:57:19.2     
337
90
11
0363
Weber, Saskia
W40
00:25:00.400:26:14.600:06:20.500:57:35.6     
338
91
12
0257
Bamberger, Julia
W40
00:24:32.900:26:44.700:06:20.700:57:37.1     
339
92
10
0414
Schuster, Iris
W50
00:26:06.100:25:30.700:06:07.200:57:43.4     
340
93
13
0295
Grüntjens, Sabine
WeRun4Fun
W40
00:25:58.400:25:51.800:06:00.200:57:50.5     
341
94
11
0292
Bohn, Bianca
Hot Socks Leutenbach
W30
00:25:58.800:25:51.400:06:03.600:57:53.9     
342
95
17
0296
Durst, Jaqueline
W
00:25:58.800:25:51.600:06:03.500:57:54.4     
343
96
12
0250
Laier, Stephanie
Run For Your Life
W30
00:25:14.600:26:22.700:06:23.300:58:00.7     
344
248
5
0066
Gmeiner, Wolfgang
Running Legs
M60
00:26:00.900:25:47.800:06:46.100:58:34.7     
345
97
14
0411
Graf, Reina
LT Ettlingen
W40
00:26:06.500:25:53.300:06:41.400:58:41.3     
346
249
37
0052
Hasselbeck, Sebastian
Running Metabolites
M
00:26:54.700:26:14.600:05:34.300:58:43.7     
347
98
18
0111
Thomas, Ronja
Stüber Sports and Performance
W
00:25:26.500:26:45.700:06:31.800:58:44.2     
348
250
37
0508
Bechtel, Stefan
M50
00:26:56.900:25:49.500:06:02.500:58:49.4     
349
99
9
0064
Jacek, Petra
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e. V.
W45
00:26:34.200:26:05.600:06:18.400:58:58.2     
350
251
38
0413
Graf, Holger
LT Ettlingen
M45
00:26:04.200:26:46.600:06:23.200:59:14.2     
351
252
26
0521
Krutein, Kim
M40
00:24:26.500:28:00.900:07:29.300:59:56.9     
352
253
39
0412
Steege, Jens
LT Ettlingen
M45
00:28:13.700:25:44.200:06:10.101:00:08.2     
353
254
20
0510
Bitenbinder, Phillip
tsg78 HD
M30
00:27:07.100:27:10.200:05:52.701:00:09.4     
354
255
25
0224
Knopf, stefan
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M55
00:27:05.800:27:11.600:05:54.301:00:11.8     
355
256
38
0436
Kirchner, Daniel
SocialHub
M
00:26:46.400:27:23.900:06:14.701:00:25.6     
356
100
10
0242
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W45
00:26:20.600:27:40.600:06:32.701:00:32.8     
357
257
40
0059
Stephan, Andreas
LC Hassloch
M45
00:26:54.100:27:09.300:06:44.901:00:48.4     
358
101
13
0096
Kunz, Sina
Running Metabolites
W30
00:26:54.700:27:14.400:06:54.601:01:03.7     
359
102
11
0062
Rossbach, Daisy
A-Team
W50
00:28:27.500:26:15.700:06:35.401:01:18.1     
360
258
38
0067
Kiesow, Alex
A-Team
M50
00:28:27.800:26:14.900:06:35.901:01:18.7     
361
103
6
0172
Keller, Karen
W55
00:27:44.100:27:19.300:06:28.801:01:31.5     
362
259
6
0246
Doering, Bernard
MAD Heidelberg
M60
00:27:02.000:27:47.800:06:54.601:01:44.5     
363
260
41
0016
Brzezinski, Holger
Münstermaifeld
M45
00:26:42.600:28:19.800:06:54.801:01:57.3     
364
261
26
0027
Grünewald, Gerhard
SC Güttersbach
M55
00:27:26.800:27:42.800:06:48.901:01:57.8     
365
104
15
0079
Gagel, Sonja
#lobbyhäufer/ HuteraSports
W40
00:27:02.600:28:19.200:06:45.101:02:06.9     
366
262
39
0323
Fuchs, Arnd
LT Neckarsulm
M50
00:27:00.700:27:57.300:07:13.801:02:11.9     
367
263
7
0178
Zeh, Rainer
Marathon Team Ketsch
M60
00:27:00.700:28:08.800:07:03.801:02:12.6     
368
105
11
0440
Nickel, Eva
TSG Bruchsal
W45
00:27:34.600:27:50.900:06:53.101:02:18.7     
369
264
27
0165
Leibnitz, Joachim
Grillsportverein Plankstadt
M55
00:27:46.700:27:47.700:06:49.601:02:24.1     
370
265
42
0092
Schmidt, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
M45
00:26:55.900:28:38.800:07:13.401:02:48.2     
371
106
7
0126
Schmidt, Petra
W55
00:27:44.800:28:22.100:07:25.101:03:31.3     
372
266
8
0007
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz
M60
00:31:47.700:26:20.200:05:54.601:04:02.6     
373
267
28
0359
Rothermel, Thomas
Tv Waibstadt
M55
00:29:20.500:27:42.300:07:17.201:04:20.1     
374
268
9
0306
Nusko, Alois Hermann
AST Süßen
M60
00:27:53.800:29:28.900:36:31.801:04:24.9     
375
269
5
0131
Roth, Klaus
TV Rheinau 1893
M65
00:28:41.400:29:24.500:06:57.701:05:03.3     
376
107
13
0158
Hillmann, Antje
W35
00:28:50.800:29:50.200:37:09.301:06:00.1     
377
270
6
0140
Sauer, Michael
Lauf & Fitnessakademie Peter Halder
M65
00:27:47.600:31:49.200:07:06.901:06:43.8     
378
108
8
0373
Körnicke, Regina
TV Eutingen
W55
00:28:58.800:30:35.600:37:56.801:06:54.9     
379
271
40
0261
Fischer, Michael
Never give up
M50
00:29:28.500:30:08.200:07:36.601:07:13.4     
380
272
29
0137
Said, Walid
M55
00:32:07.700:31:25.800:07:07.101:10:40.3     
381
273
30
0073
Freiha, Moussa
M55
00:32:09.200:31:23.700:07:07.501:10:40.4     
382
274
39
0196
Yilmaz, Enes-Kaan
M
00:31:23.400:35:00.300:41:22.701:12:46.2     
383
275
21
0166
Dündar, Engin
M30
00:31:22.500:35:00.600:08:26.201:14:49.4     
384
276
43
0294
Dietz, Andreas
Sportfreunde Schwaikheim
M45
00:33:39.400:35:24.700:08:23.901:17:28.1     
385
277
41
0293
Trunk, Bernd
Sportfreunde Schwaikheim
M50
00:33:38.800:35:50.900:08:57.801:18:27.7     
386
109
1
0132
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
W65
00:33:29.800:36:46.700:09:16.501:19:33.6     
0008
Kalb, Oliver
Running Legs
M40
- - - DNF     
0014
Weckbecker, Michael
mJU U23
- - - DNF     
0160
parisi, calogero
Marathon-Team Ketsch
M45
- - - DNF     
0290
Weihs, René
SG Weinstadt
M35
- - - DNF     
0362
Bopp, David
M45
- - - DNF     
0409
Wallner, Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
M
- - - DNF     
0519
Gassafy, Christina
W30
- - - DNF