Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Virtueller BASF Triathlon Cup Rhein-Neckar 2020 - Rouvy.com 

 

Race Mußbach (20.4km)

ges.m/wTeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.Zeit 
1
1
Sasserath, Maximilian
Team Nikar Heidelberg
1993
00:27:52     
2
2
Nieschlag, Justus
1987
00:28:29     
3
3
Plappert, Malte
hep-sports team/ Tri-Team Heuchelberg
1995
00:28:41     
4
4
Ehrhardt, Julian
1992
00:29:15     
5
5
Eisenlauer, Fabian
hep Sports Team
1992
00:29:37     
6
6
Dr. Frese, Falko
Ski Club Heidelberg
1976
00:30:10     
7
7
Rhein, Philipp
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim e.V.
1991
00:30:44     
8
8
Kohlmann, Steffen
1993
00:30:55     
9
9
McPhee, Philip
Flare Bicycle Festival
1989
00:31:00     
10
10
Schipperges, Vincent
Post-SV Tübingen
1992
00:31:05     
11
11
Reininger, Sven
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1979
00:31:10     
12
12
Guder, Robert
1991
00:31:10     
13
13
Herr Weinand, Frank
TSG Maxdorf
1968
00:31:44     
14
14
Schubert, Daniel
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1984
00:32:07     
15
15
Enders, Christian
1986
00:32:33     
16
16
Bucher, Klaus-Peter
Kraichgau-Triathlon e.V.
1958
00:33:14     
17
17
Becker, Mario
1984
00:33:16     
18
18
Speth, Florian
TV Germania St. Ilgen
1983
00:33:16     
19
19
Wassmuth, Alexander
TSG Maxdorf
1979
00:33:29     
20
20
Leibrock, Emil
TSG Maxdorf
1999
00:33:36     
21
21
Lausecker, Falco
1986
00:33:37     
22
22
Sporis, Augustin
Virtual Cycling Romania
1974
00:33:43     
23
23
Schlohmann, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
1981
00:33:49     
24
24
Seifert, Wolfgang
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
00:33:50     
25
25
Waschkowski, Daniel
United Runners of Pfalz
1987
00:34:03     
26
26
Ahlbrand, Jan
1991
00:34:08     
27
27
Roth, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
1987
00:34:15     
28
28
Dachner, Maximilian
1989
00:34:26     
29
29
Zimmermann, Dirk
Ski Club Heidelberg
1981
00:34:29     
30
30
Sokolski, Simon
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1986
00:34:35     
31
31
Schmidt, Christian
TV Forst Triathlon
1966
00:34:39     
32
32
Fohl, David
1980
00:34:40     
33
33
van Wickeren, Dennis
LSV Ladenburg
1977
00:34:52     
34
34
Feed, Jens
Mtg Mannheim Triathlon
1988
00:34:59     
35
35
Stiller, Markus
witttraining ORBEA Team
1974
00:35:07     
36
36
Smith, John
1972
00:35:14     
37
37
Kühne, Michael
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1983
00:35:25     
38
38
Kötter, Thomas
Team Nikar Heidelberg
1971
00:35:31     
39
39
Petzel, Ulf
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1971
00:35:32     
40
40
Schöpfinger, G.
1976
00:35:46     
41
41
Bempi, Tria
1960
00:35:47     
42
42
Wehbring, Sebastian
Physio-Aktiv, Au am Rhein
1986
00:35:52     
43
43
Nel, Rocco
1972
00:36:30     
44
44
Ripplinger, Alex
Mtg Mannheim Triathlon
1971
00:36:33     
45
45
Schmidt, Martin
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1972
00:36:39     
46
1
Manzano, Anna
Mtg Mannheim Triathlon
1988
00:36:40     
47
46
Haupt, Janis
1991
00:37:05     
48
47
Henne, Sebastian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1983
00:37:27     
49
2
Baumann, Daniela
Mtg Mannheim Triathlon
1973
00:38:49     
50
48
Lippolt, Christian
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1971
00:39:00     
51
49
Schubert, Siegfried
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1968
00:39:16     
52
50
Kostrzewa, Michael
LSV Ladenburg
1982
00:39:24     
53
51
Heinrich, Michael
Mtg Mannheim Triathlon
1962
00:39:55     
54
52
Fritzen, Nicola
Bruchsal
1976
00:40:45     
55
53
Kuehne, Chris
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
1986
00:40:49     
56
54
Klevenz, Stephan
SV Nikar Heidelberg
1967
00:40:54     
57
3
Miklosch, Yvonne
LSV Ladenburg
1983
00:41:08     
58
55
Schöll, Steffen
1972
00:41:27     
59
56
Mikovari, Miko
LSV Ladenburg
1964
00:43:14     
60
4
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz/TSG Maxdorf
1969
01:02:32