Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 20. Odenwald Bike Marathon 

 

Kurzdistanz (25km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
2131
Dyck, Lucas
1997
Herren
01:03:16.2     
2
2
1
2085
Knievel, Bjarne
AC Weinheim, Team Mointainbike Bergstraße
2003
Junioren
01:03:38.9     
3
3
1
2089
Thiel, Andreas
crossladen.fidlock_racing
1990
Sen I
01:04:46.9     
4
4
2
2002
Schock, Leon
RSG Mannheim / Schwetzingen
2003
Junioren
01:04:47.4     
5
5
2
2119
Bühn, Constantin
1998
Herren
01:05:21.7     
6
6
2
2010
Riese, Clemens
1986
Sen I
01:05:45.7     
7
7
3
2001
van Sterkenburg, Jos
toMotion Racing by black tusk
2003
Junioren
01:06:08.2     
8
8
1
2055
Oehrlein, Christoph
Biketeam Calor
1976
Sen II
01:07:48.7     
9
9
2
2110
Mühsinger, Clemens
bike point DRESDEN
1977
Sen II
01:07:50.9     
10
10
1
2044
Reiling, Linus
AC Weinheim Mountainbike Bergstraße
2005
Jugend m
01:07:55.7     
11
11
3
2100
Rohrmann, Moritz
1987
Sen I
01:08:15.7     
12
12
4
2003
Pechacek, Luca
SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes.de
2003
Junioren
01:08:22.4     
13
13
4
2045
Schneewind, Jan
1988
Sen I
01:08:24.9     
14
14
5
2101
Senzel, Christian
SV Gelnhausen
1987
Sen I
01:08:44.2     
15
15
1
2112
Eckel, Markus
SSS Bensheim
1967
Sen III
01:08:46.7     
16
16
2
2005
Köhler, Uwe
RV Taube Orscholz 1921 e.V.
1966
Sen III
01:09:22.2     
17
17
3
2059
Zappe, Tobias
Biketeam Calor
1991
Herren
01:09:34.7     
18
18
2
2054
Schirmer, Martin
RV1889 Schweinfurt
2005
Jugend m
01:09:40.9     
19
19
6
2046
Kaufmann, Johannes
1983
Sen I
01:09:41.9     
20
20
3
2049
Montag, Markus
Team Sport Matz Heusweiler
1964
Sen III
01:09:49.7     
21
21
3
2115
Kappes, Eric
SV 1911 Traisa
1971
Sen II
01:09:50.4     
22
22
7
2137
Petak, Levente
1990
Sen I
01:10:42.4     
23
23
4
2053
Löhr, Alexander
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
1995
Herren
01:10:44.9     
24
24
5
2094
Schick, Lukas
1998
Herren
01:11:18.4     
25
25
8
2078
Pietruschka, Matthias
CSV-Mtb-Team
1984
Sen I
01:12:22.7     
26
26
3
2121
Stocker, Uli
TV 1862 Geiselhöring e.V.
2005
Jugend m
01:12:29.2     
27
27
5
2116
Kappes, Keke
Wasserballverein Darmstadt 1970
2002
Junioren
01:12:31.4     
28
28
4
2075
Stadelmaier, Stefan
CSV-MTB Team
1969
Sen III
01:12:52.2     
29
29
4
2080
Specht, Sebastian
TSG Weinheim
2004
Jugend m
01:14:19.6     
30
30
5
2062
Schulzki, Dieter
CSV MTB Team
1965
Sen III
01:14:42.9     
31
31
6
2118
Zoz, Jürgen
MTB Freunde Heidelsheim
1965
Sen III
01:14:58.2     
32
32
7
2096
Rohe, Wolfgang
Race Worx
1967
Sen III
01:14:58.9     
33
33
4
2133
Siebert, Christian
Nutrixxion
1971
Sen II
01:15:17.4     
34
34
9
2050
Hofmeister, Patrick
1985
Sen I
01:16:17.2     
35
35
8
2024
Lang, Christian
LT Hemsbach
1968
Sen III
01:16:22.9     
36
36
9
2051
Kredel, Michael
1964
Sen III
01:16:39.7     
37
37
1
2017
Klein, Ulrich
Cranky old Bastards
1958
Sen IV
01:16:52.7     
38
38
5
2084
Lenz, Carl Friedrich
SSG Bensheim
1975
Sen II
01:16:57.2     
38
38
6
2088
Spinnler, Florian
1999
Herren
01:16:57.2     
40
40
6
2087
Spinnler, Peter
1973
Sen II
01:17:29.1     
41
41
10
2022
Kaltwasser, Andreas
1988
Sen I
01:18:10.7     
42
42
7
2134
Folz, Eric
Stimmel Sports e.V. powered by Lehvoss Group
1972
Sen II
01:18:10.9     
43
43
10
2082
Knöll, Rolf
AC Weinheim, Team Mountainbike Bergstraße
1968
Sen III
01:18:53.1     
44
44
8
2065
von Brunn, Ulrich
1978
Sen II
01:19:41.9     
45
45
9
2114
Heimrich, Sascha
Dr. Penné & Pabst
1978
Sen II
01:20:40.6     
46
46
10
2132
Göttmann, Lothar
Waldsugen MTB
1977
Sen II
01:20:41.9     
47
47
11
2130
Keles, Kadir
1983
Sen I
01:20:56.1     
48
48
11
2120
Urschitz, Michael
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1969
Sen III
01:22:02.2     
48
48
2
2139
Neumann, Gerd
toMotion Racing by black tusk
1955
Sen IV
01:22:02.2     
50
50
11
2111
Beyer, Thorsten
DIMB Racingteam
1976
Sen II
01:22:13.9     
51
51
7
2023
Lang, David
LT Hemsbach
1999
Herren
01:22:36.4     
52
52
12
2066
Spalt, Hans-Uwe
Toa’s Bikes
1967
Sen III
01:22:36.9     
53
53
12
2069
Fillbrandt, Tobias
CSV MTB -Team
1990
Sen I
01:22:44.6     
54
54
8
2124
Breitkopf, Michael
TSV Meckesheim
1999
Herren
01:22:45.1     
56
55
12
2016
Hillgärtner, Christian
LF Sonntagsfahrer
1977
Sen II
01:23:40.2     
57
56
13
2048
Albertz, Michael
1967
Sen III
01:23:58.6     
58
57
13
2104
Hesemann, Lars
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1979
Sen II
01:24:18.9     
59
58
5
2138
Mergenthaler, Luis
AC Weinheim
2004
Jugend m
01:24:25.9     
61
59
14
2056
Eiter, Alex
Biketeam Calor
1966
Sen III
01:25:17.9     
62
60
14
2074
Rothkopf, Mike
CSV MTB Team
1976
Sen II
01:25:19.9     
63
61
15
2099
Brummer, Simon
1976
Sen II
01:26:08.1     
64
62
16
2034
Keutel, Alexander
TSG Weinheim
1979
Sen II
01:26:10.1     
65
63
17
2095
Schneider, Mark
TrailBlazer1974
1974
Sen II
01:26:28.2     
66
64
18
2014
Bukow, Johannes
1974
Sen II
01:26:37.9     
68
65
3
2093
Wolf, Roland
Freeride Mountain XC Team
1959
Sen IV
01:27:22.4     
69
66
15
2122
Dickel, Frank
SKG Bauschheim
1969
Sen III
01:27:48.4     
71
67
16
2038
Heinl, Peter
1963
Sen III
01:28:18.4     
72
68
9
2067
Sünner, Felix
1998
Herren
01:29:09.4     
74
69
17
2086
Kowalewsky, Stefan
AC Weinheim, Team Mointainbike Bergstraße
1966
Sen III
01:29:49.6     
75
70
19
2042
Dolz, Wolfgang
1971
Sen II
01:29:51.2     
76
71
10
2039
Hettenbach, Ilyesse
2001
Herren
01:29:57.9     
77
72
20
2123
Karst, Axel
Freilauf
1979
Sen II
01:30:01.1     
78
73
13
2113
Henne, Sebastian
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1983
Sen I
01:30:16.1     
79
74
18
2030
Schneider, Christian
RV03 Bürstadt Triathlon
1969
Sen III
01:30:17.1     
80
75
19
2012
Jojade, Andreas
Jojade Racing
1968
Sen III
01:30:27.4     
82
76
14
2025
Faller, Tobias
-kein Verein-
1987
Sen I
01:31:07.6     
83
77
21
2032
Tewes, Stefan
1979
Sen II
01:31:07.9     
84
78
15
2128
Kosmodemiansky, Ilya
saar-triathleten.de
1984
Sen I
01:31:08.6     
86
79
22
2027
Füller, Uli
Kettcar Racing Team Wiesbaden
1975
Sen II
01:31:29.5     
87
80
23
2008
schick, wolfgang
Team Hope
1974
Sen II
01:31:32.4     
88
81
24
2073
Seiler, Philipp
Kurpfalz-Rakete
1971
Sen II
01:31:59.4     
90
82
20
2127
Bauer, Thomas
1968
Sen III
01:33:21.1     
91
83
25
2077
Riesch, Matthias
CSV MTB-Team
1973
Sen II
01:33:31.4     
92
84
6
2107
Romic, Filip
FSV OG
2005
Jugend m
01:34:26.9     
93
85
21
2108
Romic, Sinisa
FSV OG
1970
Sen III
01:34:41.9     
94
86
22
2064
Schnautz, Ralf
1966
Sen III
01:34:43.4     
95
87
26
2029
Krüger, Lars
1977
Sen II
01:35:00.9     
96
88
27
2028
Tolkmitt, Uwe
1971
Sen II
01:35:01.1     
97
89
16
2031
Schaffner, Dennis
Heimstätte
1986
Sen I
01:35:43.9     
98
90
28
2040
Kemeling, Guido
TVM
1978
Sen II
01:35:55.1     
99
91
4
2060
Poullie, Kurt
Stenger- Bike
1957
Sen IV
01:36:22.4     
100
92
29
2125
Bender, Sacha
Freilauf
1976
Sen II
01:37:09.6     
101
93
11
2013
Jojade, Simon
Jojade Racing
2001
Herren
01:38:05.4     
102
94
30
2043
Althoff, Maik
Dr. Penné & Pabst
1976
Sen II
01:38:36.1     
105
95
5
2015
Stumpf, Karl
VfR Waldkatzenbach
1954
Sen IV
01:40:03.9     
107
96
17
2037
Voß, Nico
RcCicoracing
1988
Sen I
01:40:29.9     
108
97
7
2057
Röder, Emilio
Biketeam Calor
2005
Jugend m
01:41:17.4     
109
98
31
2126
Petermeier, Markus
Freilauf
1977
Sen II
01:42:17.9     
110
99
32
2026
Barisic, Simon
1975
Sen II
01:44:18.6     
111
100
33
2103
Hahn, Wolf-Rochus
1975
Sen II
01:44:30.1     
113
101
23
2071
münch, michael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1961
Sen III
01:47:33.3     
115
102
24
2063
Weber, Gustav
RC Brezelwade
1969
Sen III
01:51:45.3     
116
103
34
2035
Lehr, Uwe
1971
Sen II
01:57:51.7     
117
104
6
2007
Reißmüller, Bernd
1960
Sen IV
02:04:53.7     
118
105
7
2009
Weiß, Siegfried
1951
Sen IV
02:11:51.3     
119
106
8
2105
Kratz, Wilfried
1958
Sen IV
02:17:15.3     
120
107
9
2011
kohler, werner
1951
Sen IV
02:21:55.5