Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 44. Hermsdorfer Holzlandlauf 2020 

 

12 km (ab 16 J., Jg. 04) (12km)

ges.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
047
Meier, Robert
TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
1999
Junioren (M) U23
00:41:21.8     
2
2
1
045
Liston, Chunky
TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
1978
Senioren M40
00:42:44.5     
3
3
1
044
Lecht, Florian
TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
1989
Senioren M30
00:43:22.8     
4
4
2
071
Waldstädt, Tim
SV Hermsdorf
1998
Junioren (M) U23
00:48:21.8     
5
5
2
036
Krainhöfner, Florian
X-Runners
1988
Senioren M30
00:48:56.8     
6
6
3
048
Metzner, Wieland
Saalfeld LV
1987
Senioren M30
00:49:01.3     
7
7
2
015
Eisenberg, Frank
Laufkundschaft
1977
Senioren M40
00:50:14.3     
8
8
3
054
Peisker, Max
2000
Junioren (M) U23
00:50:43.5     
9
9
3
049
Mosebach, Maik
X-Runner Jena e.V
1980
Senioren M40
00:50:59.0     
10
10
4
078
Zanner, Christian
RC Jena
1980
Senioren M40
00:51:13.5     
11
11
1
023
Geßner, Michael
TSG Zwackau
1984
Senioren M35
00:51:31.8     
12
12
1
035
Jaeger, Frank
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1964
Senioren M55
00:52:45.1     
13
13
4
003
Bähr, Martin
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
2000
Junioren (M) U23
00:53:23.6     
14
14
5
006
Beyer, Matthias
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1979
Senioren M40
00:53:50.5     
15
15
6
028
Golembowski, Oliver
1980
Senioren M40
00:54:34.3     
16
16
5
018
Fischer, Julian
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1998
Junioren (M) U23
00:54:56.2     
17
17
1
042
Kunert, Bernhard
2003
männliche Jugend (MJ) U18
00:55:15.3     
18
18
2
004
Banzer, Roland
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1964
Senioren M55
00:55:23.0     
19
19
3
070
Urban, Andreas
VS-Rötenbach
1961
Senioren M55
00:55:40.7     
20
20
4
068
Sypli, Lutz
Lusaner SC 1980
1963
Senioren M55
00:56:39.0     
21
1
1
033
Hampel, Stefanie
SV Hermsdorf
1988
Seniorinnen W30
00:57:02.3     
22
21
1
010
Buchda, Daniel
FSV 1970 Erfurt
1975
Senioren M45
00:58:59.1     
23
22
1
041
Dr. Kunert, Jürgen
Apoldaer LV 90
1968
Senioren M50
01:00:02.3     
24
23
5
065
Senf, Bernd
Jena
1962
Senioren M55
01:00:09.8     
24
2
2
158
Böttcher, Bettina
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1986
Seniorinnen W30
01:00:09.8     
26
24
4
058
Saupe, Christoph
Laufgruppe Baumnatter
1987
Senioren M30
01:00:42.3     
27
3
3
012
Deubner, Ann-kathrin
1990
Seniorinnen W30
01:01:13.5     
28
25
1
040
Kretzschmar, Manfred
Ichtershausen
1952
Senioren M65
01:01:54.5     
29
4
1
025
Glunz, Hanka
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1977
Seniorinnen W40
01:02:57.9     
30
26
6
027
Göbler, René
Eisenberg
1962
Senioren M55
01:03:14.0     
31
27
7
001
Adler, Jürgen
Seitenroda
1980
Senioren M40
01:03:29.0     
32
28
7
072
Walther, Ralph
USV Jena
1964
Senioren M55
01:04:22.1     
33
29
2
017
Feiler, Torsten
HASELTALrunner
1968
Senioren M50
01:04:29.6     
34
30
2
020
Friedelt, Michael
1954
Senioren M65
01:04:47.8     
35
31
8
014
Ehrenpfordt, Marko
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1980
Senioren M40
01:04:55.3     
36
32
2
061
Schumann, Swen
Laufkundschaft
1974
Senioren M45
01:05:05.8     
37
33
3
077
Wohlrab, Volker
1971
Senioren M45
01:05:10.3     
38
34
3
030
Gryczka, Volkmar
Gera
1952
Senioren M65
01:05:25.3     
39
5
1
009
Brehme, Jasmin
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1995
Frauen (W)
01:05:53.8     
40
35
1
005
Berg, Uwe
Lusaner SC 1980
1959
Senioren M60
01:06:33.6     
41
36
3
026
Göbel, Eckart
SSV Vimaria Weimar
1969
Senioren M50
01:06:41.9     
42
37
4
060
Schöneck, Uwe
SV 1910 Kahla / TEA
1968
Senioren M50
01:07:22.6     
43
38
8
024
Glös, Michael
Burgstädt
1965
Senioren M55
01:07:29.3     
44
39
9
046
Macalla, Michael
Rudolstadt
1965
Senioren M55
01:07:44.6     
45
40
4
008
Bösger, Wolfgang
Reichenbach
1952
Senioren M65
01:08:03.6     
46
41
1
051
Neumann, Bernhard
TSV Zeulenroda
1945
Senioren M75
01:08:10.1     
47
6
1
002
Alles, Marion
Kitzen
1955
Seniorinnen W65
01:08:10.3     
48
7
1
069
Tänzer, Britta
SFV Aurau
1970
Seniorinnen W50
01:09:09.3     
49
42
2
076
Dr. Weiss, Thomas
USV Jena OL
1958
Senioren M60
01:09:18.3     
50
43
3
007
Bomberg, Dirk
SC Impuls Erfurt
1957
Senioren M60
01:09:24.8     
51
8
1
059
Schille, Katrin
Papa´s Krieger
1975
Seniorinnen W45
01:09:56.1     
52
44
1
031
Haferanke, Manfred
Laufffreunde Gotha
1950
Senioren M70
01:10:29.1     
53
9
2
056
Puschendorf, Manuela
Eisenberg
1969
Seniorinnen W50
01:10:37.3     
54
45
1
038
Krauße, Raimund
LV-Einheit Greiz
1939
Senioren M80
01:10:47.3     
55
46
2
052
Dr. Nowak, Hannes
1948
Senioren M70
01:10:52.3     
56
47
3
019
Freudenberg, Horst
Lusaner SC 1980
1948
Senioren M70
01:12:22.1     
57
48
5
057
Rockstroh, Jürgen
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1952
Senioren M65
01:12:24.4     
58
49
6
079
Zausch, Helmut
LSG Goseck
1953
Senioren M65
01:12:53.6     
59
10
1
064
Seidel, Doreen
Jena
1984
Seniorinnen W35
01:12:54.3     
60
50
4
034
Hantsche, Gerd
USV Jena
1956
Senioren M60
01:14:01.3     
61
11
2
039
Kretschmann, Heidi
SV Hermsdorf
1991
Frauen (W)
01:14:24.6     
62
51
5
062
Schweder, Ralf
1969
Senioren M50
01:14:30.8     
63
12
2
063
Schweder, Anja
1972
Seniorinnen W45
01:14:36.6     
64
13
3
074
Wegbrod, Jessyca
Hobbylaufgemeinschaft
1971
Seniorinnen W45
01:17:53.8     
65
52
9
075
Wegner, Falk
Hobbylaufgemeinschaft
1978
Senioren M40
01:17:56.4     
66
14
1
016
Feiler, Hannah
HASELTALrunner
2001
weibliche Jugend (WJ) U20
01:21:02.8     
67
53
4
067
Sievers, Thomas
Brockenkraxler
1973
Senioren M45
01:21:24.3     
68
54
4
080
Zorn, Erhard
OTG Gera
1948
Senioren M70
01:22:10.8     
69
55
10
013
Dietze, Lars
Costa cospuda 23
1978
Senioren M40
01:22:24.5     
70
56
11
073
Wappler, Dirk
Costa cospuda 23
1977
Senioren M40
01:22:24.8     
71
15
2
011
Bursee, Heidrun
Costa cospuda 23
1976
Seniorinnen W40
01:22:25.3     
72
16
3
029
Granowski, Claudia
Eisenberg
1970
Seniorinnen W50
01:23:50.3     
73
57
12
066
Sievers, Matthias
1979
Senioren M40
01:25:39.0     
74
17
1
081
Zorn, Hildegard
OTG Gera
1950
Seniorinnen W70
01:28:21.1     
75
18
3
050
Müller, Yvonne
1978
Seniorinnen W40
01:29:39.7