Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 44. Hermsdorfer Holzlandlauf 2020 

 

22 km (ab 18 J., Jg. 02) (22km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
187
Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1994
Männer (M)
01:23:05.2     
2
2
1
153
Bähr, Micha
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1975
Senioren M45
01:26:35.9     
3
3
1
166
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1968
Senioren M50
01:28:56.7     
4
4
1
190
Waldstädt, Nick
2000
Junioren (M) U23
01:40:54.3     
5
5
2
154
Bär, Mario
1972
Senioren M45
01:44:22.1     
6
6
3
191
Hartwig, Maik
FreeRunner Sömmerda
1974
Senioren M45
01:45:04.9     
7
7
1
182
Reim, Thomas
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1964
Senioren M55
01:46:36.5     
8
8
4
179
Oelsner, Danny
SC Empor Mörsdorf
1972
Senioren M45
01:46:41.2     
9
9
2
189
Vogel, Torsten
KSSV Victoria Weimar / LTV Naabtal
1968
Senioren M50
01:48:15.0     
10
1
1
152
Alles, Kathleen
X -Runners Jena e.V.
1977
Seniorinnen W40
01:49:26.7     
11
10
3
168
Grosser, Torsten
AP Racing Team Apolda
1969
Senioren M50
01:49:59.5     
12
11
2
176
Mälzer, Steffen
1962
Senioren M55
01:53:24.5     
13
12
3
180
Patzer, Götz
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1965
Senioren M55
01:55:19.0     
14
13
4
151
Adams, Ralph
1966
Senioren M50
01:55:20.5     
15
14
4
188
Tumpach, Clemens
1965
Senioren M55
01:56:24.7     
16
15
5
171
Harnisch, Alexander
OTG 1902 Gera
1968
Senioren M50
01:57:40.5     
17
16
6
160
Ecklebe, Frank
1966
Senioren M50
01:58:36.4     
18
17
7
175
Keitel, Thomas
LG Leipzig Oschatz
1968
Senioren M50
01:59:10.4     
19
18
5
172
Henkel, Marco
BC Pin Ghosts Jena e.V.
1972
Senioren M45
01:59:14.7     
20
19
8
159
Büchel, Hartmut
Holzlandrunner
1967
Senioren M50
02:00:34.7     
21
20
1
170
Hadlich, Miguel
Triathlon gera
1958
Senioren M60
02:01:48.2     
22
21
1
165
Gimper, Sebastian
FFW St. Gangloff
1982
Senioren M35
02:03:56.7     
23
22
1
167
Gleichmann, Markus
Leuchtenburgrenner
1986
Senioren M30
02:07:59.5     
24
23
9
184
Sauerbaum, Horst
1967
Senioren M50
02:08:06.8     
25
24
10
156
Beck, René
Kahla
1967
Senioren M50
02:09:34.7     
26
25
11
186
Stumpf, Norman
1969
Senioren M50
02:10:21.7     
27
26
2
163
Fichtler, Jonas
Leipzig
1995
Männer (M)
02:12:01.0     
28
27
2
157
Berger, Sebastian
Leipzig
1990
Senioren M30
02:12:03.5     
29
28
3
183
Rühlemann, Lucas
Leipzig
1991
Männer (M)
02:12:05.1     
30
29
5
185
Schweder, Heiko
Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg
1963
Senioren M55
02:14:35.7     
31
2
1
169
Grosser, Ulrike
AP Racing Team Apolda
1969
Seniorinnen W50
02:18:38.3     
32
30
2
155
Beck, Andreas
LSV Lok Arnstadt
1959
Senioren M60
02:23:03.8     
33
3
2
181
Planer, Anne
1967
Seniorinnen W50
02:27:23.3     
34
4
1
164
Geisler, Maria
1991
Frauen (W)
02:29:27.8     
35
5
3
161
Erler, Gabriele
Eisenberg
1967
Seniorinnen W50
02:30:23.8     
36
6
4
178
Müller, Andrea
1968
Seniorinnen W50
02:53:08.1