Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 24. Eifeler Sparkassen Crossduathlon/Xterra Schleiden - DTU-DM 

 

Xterra Full 8,8- 25- 4,1 (38km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Lauf 1WZ 1RadWZ 2Lauf 2Zeit 
1
1
1
001
Frohn, Mathias
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1985
AK 35m
GER00:37:50.500:00:41.701:09:42.900:00:35.400:18:13.902:07:04.6     
2
2
1
002
Hoffmann, Jonas
1. Trifinish Münster / Racextract Racing Team
1996
AK 25m
GER00:33:33.000:00:42.201:15:22.000:00:41.700:17:19.402:07:38.4     
3
3
1
005
Böhl, Timo, Gutschr. in s: 1024
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1988
AK 30m
GER00:34:37.300:00:48.201:20:40.800:00:38.700:32:23.502:12:04.8     
4
4
2
007
Kuefner, Sebastian, Gutschr. in s: 948
Triathlon Gera
1987
AK 30m
GER00:37:26.600:01:00.801:16:02.700:01:09.300:33:37.302:13:28.9     
5
5
2
221
Gijssen, Tibor, Gutschr. in s: 801
SV Wuerzburg 05
1986
AK 35m
NED00:39:08.200:00:44.701:18:50.900:00:40.700:30:04.902:16:08.6     
6
6
1
019
Spahn, Hannes, Gutschr. in s: 767
RV 1889 Schweinfurt
1997
AK 20m
GER00:36:28.700:00:47.201:20:07.700:00:58.200:31:05.502:16:40.4     
7
7
2
009
Wagner, Felix, Gutschr. in s: 736
TV Burglengenfeld
2000
AK 20m
GER00:38:26.800:00:43.701:19:28.800:00:41.900:30:11.902:17:17.3     
8
8
2
006
Schaller, Michael, Gutschr. in s: 699
TV Burglengenfeld
1996
AK 25m
GER00:37:01.700:00:40.101:23:27.200:00:31.800:27:55.102:17:57.1     
9
9
3
032
Reinstein, Martin, Gutschr. in s: 666
TV Burglengenfeld
1987
AK 30m
GER00:39:35.000:00:43.801:19:21.600:00:40.400:29:16.002:18:31.0     
10
10
3
015
Bolbat, Marcel, Gutschr. in s: 631
Tri Michels Hamburg
2001
AK 20m
GER00:36:12.400:00:42.201:23:38.500:00:41.200:28:24.302:19:07.8     
11
11
1
011
Fuchs, Michael, Gutschr. in s: 573
TV Burglengenfeld
2003
AK 18-19m
GER00:39:32.100:00:44.701:20:56.700:00:41.700:27:46.202:20:08.7     
12
12
3
021
Mester, Jonas, Gutschr. in s: 327
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
1996
AK 25m
GER00:40:49.700:00:46.601:21:52.400:00:37.300:25:36.502:24:15.6     
13
13
2
013
Kube, Linus, Gutschr. in s: 291
Schwelmer SC 1895
2002
AK 18-19m
GER00:41:24.600:00:52.001:22:20.300:01:01.500:24:37.902:25:25.6     
14
14
4
025
Victor, Michael, Gutschr. in s: 249
Triathlon Wetterau / Racextract Racing Team
1992
AK 25m
GER00:38:25.700:00:54.501:25:51.300:00:49.300:24:17.402:26:09.4     
15
15
1
061
Jasch, Alexander, Gutschr. in s: 165
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
1971
AK 50m
GER00:41:49.000:01:04.601:22:38.600:01:03.400:23:46.002:27:36.8     
16
16
1
055
Bergmann, Christoph, Gutschr. in s: 1205
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1973
AK 45m
GER00:39:24.700:00:47.401:49:48.600:00:39.000:18:28.502:29:03.3     
17
1
1
200
Klein, Isabelle, Gutschr. in s: 1200
Trilux
1983
AK 35w
LUX00:42:46.900:01:18.801:45:34.500:00:47.600:19:17.002:29:45.0     
18
17
2
050
Schröder, Andreas, Gutschr. in s: 29
RV Blitz Spich
1974
AK 45m
GER00:41:54.200:01:11.001:23:12.600:01:09.300:22:55.202:29:53.4     
19
18
4
256
Crump, Florian, Gutschr. in s: 1187
SV Oberkyll 1971 e.V
1990
AK 30m
GER00:42:14.000:01:06.501:46:24.800:00:52.400:19:34.902:30:25.7     
20
19
1
077
Dani, Jörg, Gutschr. in s: 1210
LV Limbach 2000
1966
AK 55m
GER00:42:25.200:01:01.001:46:12.400:00:52.100:20:05.302:30:26.1     
21
20
4
016
Lagier, Carlos
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
2000
AK 20m
GER00:41:53.700:00:51.701:21:36.900:01:01.100:25:08.102:30:31.7     
22
21
1
255
Demmler, Marcus, Gutschr. in s: 1093
Viva con agua Osnabrück
1980
AK 40m
GER00:38:39.800:01:04.801:50:13.500:01:29.200:18:18.202:31:32.7     
23
2
1
106
Noack, Josephine, Gutschr. in s: 1125
Buxtehuder Sportverein
1995
AK 25w
GER00:43:03.900:00:49.101:46:06.500:00:43.300:20:00.102:31:58.2     
24
22
5
029
Weber, Matthias, Gutschr. in s: 1006
RSV Osthelden / team.werthebach.com
1989
AK 30m
GER00:39:38.000:01:14.501:49:31.300:01:02.400:18:06.202:32:46.5     
25
23
2
044
Uhl, Tim-Oliver, Gutschr. in s: 1097
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
1977
AK 40m
GER00:42:37.200:00:46.201:46:39.600:00:51.900:20:31.402:33:09.5     
26
24
3
270
Sauer, Thomas, Gutschr. in s: 997
SV Grün-Weiss Einruhr
1983
AK 35m
GER00:42:38.700:01:12.801:46:33.800:00:50.200:19:44.702:34:23.4     
27
25
3
043
Kirste, Vincent, Gutschr. in s: 1032
SSG Bensheim Triathlon
1979
AK 40m
GER00:42:42.300:00:56.201:46:27.400:00:59.300:20:41.102:34:34.5     
28
26
4
034
Zimmermann, Chris, Gutschr. in s: 887
Tri Club Wuppertal
1986
AK 35m
GER00:39:36.700:00:56.701:50:25.900:00:51.800:18:40.902:35:45.2     
29
27
2
073
Heider, Thomas, Gutschr. in s: 892
1. WSC Poseidon Worms
1966
AK 55m
GER00:43:12.000:00:52.301:46:38.200:00:57.100:20:16.302:37:04.0     
30
3
2
100
Ziemons, Kristina, Gutschr. in s: 842
DLC Aachen / Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff
1984
AK 35w
GER00:41:37.200:00:41.401:48:36.400:00:43.100:19:58.102:37:34.3     
31
28
4
214
Steffen, Manuel, Gutschr. in s: 904
Team Zoot Europe
1981
AK 40m
GER00:44:03.800:01:15.601:45:35.100:01:21.200:20:55.402:38:07.4     
32
29
2
068
Hollmann, Christian, Gutschr. in s: 708
Weltraumjogger Berlin
1969
AK 50m
GER00:42:56.200:01:04.301:46:55.300:01:09.900:20:07.602:40:25.5     
33
30
5
265
Denis, Lukas, Gutschr. in s: 751
Daun
1992
AK 25m
GER00:44:45.200:01:04.501:45:14.800:00:54.100:21:03.002:40:30.8     
34
31
6
033
Gnich, Paul, Gutschr. in s: 675
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1987
AK 30m
GER00:44:57.500:00:54.001:45:23.400:00:41.800:20:45.302:41:27.2     
35
32
3
076
Blum, Thomas, Gutschr. in s: 681
TV 1860 Immenstadt
1966
AK 55m
GER00:41:51.900:00:56.901:48:04.100:00:58.800:21:05.502:41:36.4     
36
33
5
267
Kupig, André, Gutschr. in s: 717
MSV Essen Steele
1979
AK 40m
GER00:46:49.300:01:47.101:42:36.900:01:08.700:22:10.302:42:35.4     
37
34
6
022
Scheld, Niklas, Gutschr. in s: 637
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1996
AK 25m
GER00:45:24.100:00:54.301:45:02.900:01:02.200:23:14.402:45:01.1     
38
35
7
024
Zeller, Tobias, Gutschr. in s: 523
TV Burglengenfeld
1993
AK 25m
GER00:43:27.700:00:47.401:47:13.900:00:50.300:21:40.702:45:17.2     
39
4
1
101
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit, Gutschr. in s: 505
VFL Marburg 1860 / dasSportwerk
1967
AK 50w
GER00:46:38.000:00:48.301:43:57.900:00:48.700:21:31.902:45:20.0     
40
36
7
030
Sitta, Lukas, Gutschr. in s: 348
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1987
AK 30m
GER00:46:59.500:01:13.301:43:45.900:01:22.500:21:43.902:49:17.3     
41
37
3
232
Reisinger, Henno, Gutschr. in s: 280
VFL Kommern
1976
AK 45m
GER00:43:17.200:00:50.101:47:42.800:00:31.200:21:57.902:49:39.3     
42
38
6
045
Bäcker, Andreas, Gutschr. in s: 336
RSG Montabaur
1979
AK 40m
GER00:46:02.200:00:33.101:45:08.500:00:33.100:23:16.802:49:57.8     
43
39
4
088
Viering, Frank, Gutschr. in s: 311
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1963
AK 55m
GER00:46:58.100:00:51.601:43:57.100:00:48.500:22:36.002:50:00.4     
44
40
5
226
Lukaschack, Tim, Gutschr. in s: 258
-Giesen
1999
AK 20m
GER00:45:53.000:01:15.801:44:25.800:00:51.500:22:10.702:50:19.1     
45
41
3
063
Dobrinsky, Thomas, Gutschr. in s: 197
Luhdener SV
1970
AK 50m
GER00:46:20.300:00:57.201:44:42.200:00:58.600:20:53.802:50:35.2     
46
42
4
058
Otto, Jürgen, Gutschr. in s: 271
SV TriCity Darmstadt
1972
AK 45m
GER00:43:38.500:01:07.801:46:59.100:01:16.000:22:22.702:50:53.3     
47
5
3
206
Rummler, Britta, Gutschr. in s: 167
RSV Aachen
1982
AK 35w
GER00:46:55.500:01:11.701:43:18.900:00:58.600:22:05.902:51:43.8     
48
43
5
056
Weigel, Karsten, Gutschr. in s: 305
TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V.
1972
AK 45m
GER00:46:46.900:00:47.201:44:09.800:00:56.200:24:33.902:52:09.2     
49
44
7
047
Minke, Sebastian, Gutschr. in s: 133
Krefelder Kanu Klub
1977
AK 40m
GER00:42:04.900:00:52.801:49:10.900:00:51.700:21:22.202:52:09.8     
50
45
8
042
Peukert, Erik, Gutschr. in s: 38
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1980
AK 40m
GER00:45:25.100:00:49.701:45:46.700:00:39.900:20:35.902:52:39.6     
51
46
9
251
Loben, Sebastian, Gutschr. in s: 170
-Schleiden/Dreiborn
1981
AK 40m
GER00:45:28.300:00:57.701:45:29.600:01:06.400:23:21.102:53:33.4     
52
47
5
079
Sundermann, Andreas
Tri Team Hennef / rv Blitz spich
1965
AK 55m
GER00:45:20.400:01:00.701:44:13.200:01:17.000:22:24.802:54:16.3     
53
48
10
041
Oellers, Valentin
Mach3 Köln e.V.
1981
AK 40m
GER00:46:50.200:00:56.101:44:35.700:00:43.000:22:13.902:55:19.0     
54
49
6
085
Kuefner, Ronald
Triathlon Gera
1963
AK 55m
GER00:49:29.000:01:33.001:41:15.900:01:29.900:22:10.702:55:58.7     
55
50
7
084
Becker, Siggi
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1962
AK 55m
GER00:49:35.300:01:12.901:41:36.900:00:57.100:22:46.402:56:08.6     
56
51
8
237
Zeder, Thorsten
-Steinfurt
1989
AK 30m
GER00:45:19.000:01:15.801:44:54.300:01:06.900:23:47.302:56:23.5     
57
52
5
263
Listner, Manuel
-Ruppichteroth
1982
AK 35m
GER00:48:00.100:01:01.101:44:19.300:01:44.200:21:43.202:56:48.1     
58
53
8
235
Jönck, Henning
-Mülheim-Kärlich
1993
AK 25m
GER00:49:09.700:01:06.801:41:59.700:00:50.600:23:47.402:56:54.4     
59
6
1
102
Roidl, Emma
TV Burglengenfeld
1998
AK 20w
GER00:49:24.000:00:40.101:41:56.000:00:45.000:24:13.502:56:58.8     
60
54
6
037
Bungard, Markus
SC Blau Weiß Schalkenmehren
1985
AK 35m
GER00:49:53.900:01:04.101:41:07.500:00:54.500:24:21.502:57:21.7     
61
55
4
067
Jeschina, Lorant
Schwelmer SC 1895 / Toma Cycles NL
1969
AK 50m
GER00:48:46.800:01:13.201:42:24.900:02:03.200:24:35.302:59:03.5     
62
56
9
028
Kellner, Sascha
TV Burglengenfeld
1990
AK 30m
GER00:46:44.300:00:58.901:44:23.600:01:17.100:27:38.903:01:03.0     
63
57
9
224
Schulz, Maximilian
LG Veitenstein
1992
AK 25m
GER00:49:04.500:01:07.901:47:24.400:00:50.700:23:00.803:01:28.4     
64
58
8
078
Wirtz, Mike
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
1965
AK 55m
GER00:44:12.400:02:15.101:51:51.400:01:17.200:22:01.503:01:37.7     
65
59
7
253
Dederichs, Georg
RSV Kall
1984
AK 35m
GER00:50:29.400:02:28.601:41:10.100:02:03.500:25:40.303:01:52.0     
66
7
1
115
Mittermeier, Pamela
TV Burglengenfeld
1978
AK 40w
GER00:51:25.300:00:49.801:43:13.000:01:00.800:25:38.603:02:07.6     
67
60
6
248
Waldstädt, Tim
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1998
AK 20m
GER00:41:08.900:00:31.801:55:05.800:00:39.500:24:55.203:02:21.2     
68
61
1
211
Billig, Rainer
Triathlon Team Eupen
1961
AK 60m
GER00:51:05.800:01:12.101:44:49.200:01:05.300:25:22.803:03:35.4     
69
62
6
257
Wollweber, Andreas
SV Hellas
1974
AK 45m
GER00:48:55.800:01:25.401:47:04.500:01:23.600:25:03.903:03:53.4     
70
63
5
258
Conradi, Oliver
Düsseldorf
1971
AK 50m
GER00:45:05.000:01:11.301:51:55.600:01:32.200:25:54.303:05:38.6     
71
64
7
020
Scory, Florian
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1997
AK 20m
GER00:48:51.300:00:46.701:48:25.000:00:49.000:27:21.403:06:13.6     
72
65
6
239
Wieschollek, Michael, Gutschr. in s: 551
Opa Michel
1971
AK 50m
GER01:02:25.900:02:31.501:28:18.300:03:15.700:39:08.403:06:28.8     
73
66
11
264
Listner, Florian
-Much
1978
AK 40m
GER00:47:48.900:01:22.201:52:31.800:01:38.500:23:18.503:06:40.1     
74
67
7
261
Belting, Jürgen
Hamminkelner SV
1974
AK 45m
GER00:50:23.400:01:36.701:47:54.000:01:28.200:26:26.203:07:48.8     
75
68
7
066
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC
1970
AK 50m
GER00:47:13.400:01:16.301:54:48.400:01:24.900:23:06.803:07:49.9     
76
8
1
202
Bungard, Carina
Asics Frontrunner
1988
AK 30w
GER00:44:24.200:00:39.902:01:11.500:00:42.600:21:45.403:08:43.8     
77
69
8
060
Severin, Sascha
LT Starlight Team Essen
1971
AK 50m
GER00:46:09.400:01:09.601:52:41.000:01:35.800:27:35.303:09:11.2     
78
70
12
216
Wirsching, Manuel
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
1981
AK 40m
GER00:51:40.500:01:15.601:50:21.600:01:12.800:25:48.903:10:19.6     
79
71
13
046
Peters, Stefan
SV Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
1977
AK 40m
GER00:49:19.600:01:29.501:50:57.600:01:23.100:27:57.703:11:07.7     
80
72
8
207
Kodjayan, Patrick
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1974
AK 45m
GER00:48:47.300:00:57.001:58:44.200:00:47.600:22:52.103:12:08.4     
81
73
10
218
Scheeren, Matthias
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
1989
AK 30m
GER00:49:35.700:01:08.501:56:02.000:01:16.000:25:13.903:13:16.3     
82
74
9
227
Decker, Hans-Joachim
Tri Club Wuppertal
1964
AK 55m
GER00:53:18.000:01:02.101:54:14.100:00:41.100:25:33.503:14:49.1     
83
9
2
103
Vogel, Milena
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
2000
AK 20w
GER00:48:53.200:00:52.502:00:41.100:01:10.900:23:41.703:15:19.7     
84
10
4
112
Richters, Dorothee
ALV Mainz
1984
AK 35w
GER00:52:34.600:00:54.301:56:07.600:01:01.000:25:29.303:16:06.9     
85
75
10
075
Doil, Carsten
TS 1897 Bergisch Gladbach
1966
AK 55m
GER00:51:39.300:01:15.701:56:03.300:01:41.500:25:57.203:16:37.4     
86
76
8
245
Gitzen, Christian
TriTeam Eifelgold
1983
AK 35m
GER00:50:15.200:01:01.501:57:39.700:01:18.300:26:46.303:17:01.1     
87
11
1
129
Majewski, Petra
ESV Eintracht Hameln
1959
AK 60w
GER00:52:37.800:01:54.101:56:08.500:01:47.200:25:09.503:17:37.2     
88
77
9
059
Funk, Marc-Alexander
ASC Dillenburg
1972
AK 45m
GER00:49:34.100:01:57.902:02:33.600:01:44.300:25:05.703:20:55.8     
89
12
2
119
Anderson, Britta
ESV Eintracht Hameln
1968
AK 50w
GER00:51:27.800:01:30.602:01:53.700:01:47.800:25:42.603:22:22.7     
90
78
9
036
Eckelt, Martin
M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V.
1985
AK 35m
GER00:49:28.800:01:31.802:06:09.500:01:35.600:25:58.203:24:44.1     
91
79
10
223
Barbera, Pino
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1975
AK 45m
GER00:49:33.100:00:40.602:02:44.800:00:57.500:32:18.203:26:14.4     
92
80
9
272
Stieffenhofer, Peter
S.V. Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71
1969
AK 50m
GER00:57:36.100:03:33.101:55:24.800:02:51.700:27:44.403:27:10.3     
93
13
1
117
Lippelt, Christine
ESV Eintracht Hameln
1974
AK 45w
GER00:51:19.900:01:58.202:06:24.300:01:47.400:25:52.003:27:22.0     
94
81
10
236
Schulzek, Daniel
-Düsseldorf
1982
AK 35m
GER00:50:23.800:01:04.802:04:36.800:01:00.700:33:03.503:30:09.9     
95
14
2
127
Dr. Boczek, Angela
Tus Rotenburg
1961
AK 60w
GER00:59:03.500:00:38.902:02:11.900:00:38.000:29:02.403:31:34.9     
96
15
1
125
Hock, Stefanie
ASC Darmstadt
1963
AK 55w
GER00:53:04.900:02:09.502:09:57.700:01:38.700:24:59.803:31:50.8     
97
16
2
124
Heisterkamp, Maria
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen
1966
AK 55w
GER00:58:43.700:01:10.502:01:03.200:01:01.300:30:20.003:32:18.9     
98
17
2
118
Schmidt, Silke
Allround Gesundheitssport N
1975
AK 45w
GER00:53:35.500:01:16.602:06:37.200:01:24.700:29:56.903:32:51.1     
99
82
11
252
Gaida, Norbert
SV Gladbeck 13 e.V. Team Zoot
1972
AK 45m
GER00:51:55.600:00:51.002:08:42.800:01:22.300:29:59.503:32:51.4     
100
83
14
268
Kingwell, Thomas
-Alzenau
1978
AK 40m
GER00:50:25.800:04:28.102:06:40.200:03:27.100:29:18.003:34:19.4     
101
84
15
247
Wolter, Joerg
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
1980
AK 40m
GER00:53:56.300:02:07.602:04:26.000:02:12.000:31:46.103:34:28.1     
102
85
11
072
Kowalewski, Robert
Hildener AT Triathlon
1966
AK 55m
GER00:57:26.900:01:22.802:05:09.000:01:39.000:29:19.803:34:57.8     
103
86
2
089
Hehn, Thomas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1961
AK 60m
GER01:05:31.600:01:18.902:01:31.000:01:19.100:25:53.903:35:34.6     
104
87
8
246
Schroer, Tim
Hamminkelner SV
1998
AK 20m
GER00:49:26.000:01:36.902:11:05.000:02:21.500:31:42.303:36:11.8     
105
88
3
092
Richter, Hans
Leichtathletik Club Nordhorn
1958
AK 60m
GER00:52:17.200:00:56.602:11:42.700:01:07.800:30:22.203:36:26.7     
106
89
10
230
Kupke, Volker
-Willich
1967
AK 50m
GER00:52:19.200:02:12.402:09:49.500:02:03.000:31:16.103:37:40.4     
107
90
11
242
Diederichs, Erik
SC Schalkenmehren
1991
AK 30m
GER00:54:58.500:04:03.702:02:08.100:04:08.300:37:22.603:42:41.4     
108
91
11
229
Von Garrel, Detlef
Marl
1967
AK 50m
GER00:58:07.900:02:06.002:10:23.400:01:39.900:30:43.603:43:00.9     
109
92
12
070
Murken, Ralf
TG Rüsselsheim
1968
AK 50m
GER00:54:25.000:01:02.302:21:18.400:00:49.000:27:48.803:45:23.8     
110
93
12
087
Walther, Jörg
Tri-Power Rhein-Sieg
1962
AK 55m
GER00:53:34.600:01:24.602:20:21.100:01:47.400:29:01.803:46:09.8     
111
94
13
228
Kullik, Oliver
TUS09 Erkenschwick
1971
AK 50m
GER01:01:33.900:00:57.002:14:40.500:00:47.100:29:13.103:47:11.8     
112
18
2
203
Freischlag, Regina
-Gladbeck
1977
AK 40w
GER00:58:44.300:01:17.102:17:06.900:01:44.800:29:00.003:47:53.4     
113
95
12
254
Scherz, Hendrik
SV Gladbeck 13
1991
AK 30m
GER00:59:21.400:00:53.402:18:18.300:00:41.200:30:03.603:49:18.1     
114
19
3
122
Dani, Ines
Schwimmsport- und Tauchsportverein Limbach- Oberfr
1967
AK 50w
GER00:59:57.000:01:59.402:15:17.100:01:33.900:30:39.903:49:27.4     
115
96
10
250
Schade, Jonathan
-Nettetal
1995
AK 25m
GER00:56:52.600:00:54.002:22:28.600:00:45.600:29:50.203:50:51.2     
116
20
4
204
Utta, Kornelia
1968
AK 50w
GER01:01:57.000:02:04.002:12:13.700:02:43.800:33:11.103:52:09.8     
027
Krause, Sven
Viermärker Waldlauf Gemeinschaft
1991
AK 30m
GER00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
083
Wiser, Jens
Tria Jena
1964
AK 55m
GER00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
108
Truppat, Nadine
Marathon-Club Menden
1989
AK 30w
GER00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
010
Roth, Jens
Tri Post Trier
1988
AK 30m
GER00:36:28.200:00:39.500:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
004
Scheiderbauer, Jörg
Powersports Offenburg / racextract racing Team
1977
AK 40m
GER00:37:41.500:00:43.101:16:31.600:00:49.300:00:00.0DNF     
026
Simon, David
RSC Untermosel
1991
AK 30m
GER00:37:54.100:00:44.101:16:31.100:00:45.200:00:00.0DNF     
003
Blatt, Robin
Neckarsulmer Sportunion / Racextract Racing Team
1993
AK 25m
GER00:40:49.400:00:56.901:13:21.200:00:45.100:00:00.0DNF     
014
Groth, Junias
Triathlon Dänischer Wohld
2002
AK 18-19m
GER00:41:21.700:01:17.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
259
Hemkes, Lucas
-Siegburg
1992
AK 25m
GER00:41:55.800:00:39.700:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
012
Mathias, Magnus
SSV Germania Wehrden
2002
AK 18-19m
GER00:42:49.000:01:21.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
040
Filchner, Philipp
TV Burglengenfeld
1983
AK 35m
GER00:43:15.700:00:49.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
208
Smyk, Martin
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1981
AK 40m
GER00:44:59.300:01:37.900:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
057
Weber, Marko
Triathlonverein Barchfeld
1972
AK 45m
GER00:45:15.900:01:22.800:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
113
Rudl, Alexandra
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1982
AK 35w
GER00:46:05.300:01:18.300:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
069
Grabellus, Florian
Turnverein Kupferdreh 1877
1969
AK 50m
GER00:48:18.600:01:33.800:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
243
Tetzlaff, Ralph
CSN Clervaux
1962
AK 55m
LUX00:49:36.700:01:06.500:59:37.600:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
051
Schön, Dirk
ALV Mainz
1974
AK 45m
GER00:52:09.600:01:05.500:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
123
Wolf, Michaela
Team-naunheim.de
1964
AK 55w
GER00:52:56.400:01:10.500:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
039
Krick, Tobias
ALV Mainz
1983
AK 35m
GER00:57:28.500:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
111
Kern, Inga-Simone
ASC Dillenburg
1983
AK 35w
GER00:59:04.200:01:14.700:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
271
Spanjaart, Michiel
-Rotterdam
1971
AK 50m
NED00:59:30.600:00:50.700:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF