Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 5. SÜDTHÜRINGENTRAIL 

 

Meisterschaft Ultratrail 2021

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseRunde 1Runde 2Nettozeit 
1
1
1
0346
Dautel, Alexander
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
M 30-34
04:10:46.101:33:36.605:44:22.7     
1
1
1
0376
Kley, Lukas
TV Refrath
M 18-29
04:10:45.601:33:37.105:44:22.7     
3
3
1
0406
Helmboldt, Oliver
LSKW Bad Lauterberg
M 40-44
04:19:08.301:34:05.905:53:14.2     
4
4
2
0301
Rothe, Frank
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
M 40-44
04:16:06.101:39:52.405:55:58.5     
5
5
2
0272
Mielke, Marian
LG Ultralauf
M 30-34
04:17:02.201:45:20.806:02:23.0     
6
6
1
0155
Dally, Tim
TuS Deuz
M 35-39
04:17:02.301:56:42.306:13:44.6     
7
7
1
0315
Meinke, Markus
LG Ultralauf
M 45-49
04:32:59.101:42:42.706:15:41.8     
8
8
3
0037
Bonn, Rene
M 30-34
04:35:49.001:42:51.706:18:40.7     
9
9
4
0373
Wagner, Frank
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
M 30-34
04:32:10.701:46:40.106:18:50.8     
10
10
2
0402
Leuze, Marcel
HOKA / sportTrend Ultralaufteam Braunschweig
M 35-39
04:32:51.401:46:46.106:19:37.5     
11
11
3
0420
Baumbach, Patrick
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
M 35-39
04:39:19.201:45:49.706:25:08.9     
12
1
1
0295
Dreßler, Almut
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
W 30-34
04:49:21.901:47:50.206:37:12.1     
13
12
1
0024
Ohler, Michael
TSV Kandel
M 50-54
04:46:40.301:53:36.106:40:16.4     
14
13
2
0223
Skopnik, Manuel
TV Refrath
M 45-49
04:46:30.601:56:46.806:43:17.4     
15
14
1
0366
Munz, Bernhard
LG Allgäu
M 60-64
04:48:00.101:55:59.906:44:00.0     
16
15
5
0231
Wilsdorf, Stefan
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
M 30-34
04:53:28.201:52:17.306:45:45.5     
17
16
4
0405
Schumann, Peter
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
M 35-39
04:41:29.002:07:48.706:49:17.7     
18
17
3
0001
Weser, Carsten
Südthüringentrail e.V.
M 40-44
04:58:13.501:52:25.306:50:38.8     
19
2
2
0363
Friedl, Anke
SC Kemmern Running / Team Schamel Running
W 30-34
04:57:43.401:56:28.006:54:11.4     
20
18
6
0069
Silbermann, Robert
Döllbergverein e.V.
M 30-34
05:04:43.101:49:37.006:54:20.1     
21
19
1
0396
Schloeffel, Janko
Harzer Ultrarunning Team
M 55-59
04:58:58.301:55:56.006:54:54.3     
22
20
4
0058
Schmidt, Sebastian
M 40-44
05:13:53.801:42:54.606:56:48.4     
23
21
5
0341
Grosser, Hendrik
TuS Neukölln Berlin
M 40-44
05:07:01.901:50:45.206:57:47.1     
24
3
1
0291
Jansen, Anna
LG90 Ebersberg - Grafing
W 35-39
05:07:32.301:52:23.606:59:55.9     
25
4
1
0242
Herrgen, Silke
Landau Running Company
W 40-44
05:05:17.601:54:45.307:00:02.9     
26
5
3
0233
Rheinemann, Lara
W 30-34
05:05:21.102:00:45.707:06:06.8     
27
22
2
0002
Kouschil, Thomas
ARYZTA Nordhausen
M 50-54
05:09:58.202:01:29.607:11:27.8     
28
23
2
0047
Knüpper, Jonas
Südthüringentrail e.V.
M 18-29
05:02:08.902:13:41.407:15:50.3     
29
24
6
0284
Künzig, Manuel
Team Willpower
M 40-44
05:24:44.401:53:08.107:17:52.5     
30
25
3
0360
Hesse, Jörn
Delligser SC
M 45-49
05:16:47.502:04:09.707:20:57.2     
31
26
3
0089
Helmert, Christian
MTB-Weidatal-Racing
M 50-54
05:06:42.802:16:35.207:23:18.0     
32
27
1
0392
Betzler, Matthias
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
M 65-69
05:20:50.502:05:48.307:26:38.8     
33
28
4
0355
Wellensiek, Wolfgang
LG Altkreis Lübbecke
M 45-49
05:21:20.902:06:16.107:27:37.0     
34
6
2
0282
Herbrik, Katrin
Landau Running Company
W 40-44
05:33:40.301:57:51.807:31:32.1     
35
29
5
0060
Weber, Aurel
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
M 45-49
05:34:31.301:57:45.107:32:16.4     
36
30
7
0109
Gregl, Thore
M 40-44
05:27:19.402:04:57.607:32:17.0     
37
31
4
0407
Burkhard, Michael
Schwabbruck IMF
M 50-54
05:28:32.002:03:46.307:32:18.3     
38
32
8
0356
Rieker, Benedikt
LSG Weiher
M 40-44
05:27:22.402:05:25.307:32:47.7     
39
33
9
0136
Thiel, Stefan
SV Empor Buttstädt
M 40-44
05:28:27.502:04:37.607:33:05.1     
40
34
7
0166
Göpel, Tobias
M 30-34
05:30:05.402:03:23.007:33:28.4     
41
35
6
0121
Ibscher, Ralf
M 45-49
05:30:39.402:03:57.107:34:36.5     
42
7
4
0126
Schrötter, Helén
W 30-34
05:30:45.302:05:17.007:36:02.3     
43
36
8
0409
Pemsel, Dennis
Team Montane / Dynafit Trailhero
M 30-34
05:20:22.602:15:49.007:36:11.6     
44
37
10
0104
Bieberbach, Jan
Spvg Vachdorf
M 40-44
05:35:09.102:04:39.307:39:48.4     
45
38
2
0317
Manuel, Tuna
TSG Helberhausen
M 55-59
05:30:44.802:11:05.007:41:49.8     
46
39
5
0359
Schott, Manfred
LuT Aschaffenburg
M 50-54
05:44:14.401:57:50.007:42:04.4     
47
40
7
0219
Zorn, Henry
M 45-49
05:36:37.902:05:45.507:42:23.4     
48
41
11
0235
Schottenhammer, Michael
M 40-44
05:37:48.302:06:20.607:44:08.9     
49
42
5
0081
Thorhauer, Swen
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
M 35-39
05:38:23.302:07:13.907:45:37.2     
50
43
12
0023
Mogl, Martin
LifePark Max Ingolstadt e.V
M 40-44
05:29:04.702:17:10.107:46:14.8     
51
8
3
0269
Alles, Kathleen
X- Runners Jena e. V.
W 40-44
05:34:11.702:12:05.107:46:16.8     
52
44
8
0093
Kraushaar, Torsten
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
M 45-49
05:38:21.602:09:24.207:47:45.8     
53
45
13
0344
Zimmermann, Alexander
HobbyLäufer Chemnitz
M 40-44
05:34:23.002:14:05.607:48:28.6     
54
46
14
0367
Sternkopf, Danny
LuT Aschaffenburg
M 40-44
05:44:13.702:06:19.307:50:33.0     
55
9
1
0278
Mönch, Sabine
Erlebniswelt Krauschwitz
W 55-59
05:43:40.802:08:08.907:51:49.7     
56
10
4
0294
Moewius, Joyce
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
W 40-44
05:39:30.502:13:08.507:52:39.0     
57
47
2
0323
Esser, Lothar
Spiridon Frankfurt
M 60-64
05:44:08.502:11:48.007:55:56.5     
58
48
3
0337
Weick, Erik
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
M 18-29
05:43:45.102:13:59.107:57:44.2     
59
49
3
0120
Knüpper, Jörg
Südthüringentrail e.V.
M 55-59
05:47:55.702:10:05.007:58:00.7     
60
50
6
0281
Nowak, Mateusz
M 35-39
05:46:58.902:11:50.807:58:49.7     
61
51
15
0283
Dorsch, Roger
M 40-44
05:47:07.902:11:51.407:58:59.3     
62
52
6
0189
Helferich, Gernot
TSV 5 Rot
M 50-54
05:45:24.002:13:47.007:59:11.0     
63
53
7
0038
Woita, Rene
M 50-54
05:50:58.502:08:46.907:59:45.4     
64
54
16
0424
Bachmann, André
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld
M 40-44
05:46:06.302:14:27.508:00:33.8     
65
55
8
0311
Fischer, Thomas
RLT Rodgau
M 50-54
05:49:34.802:11:03.608:00:38.4     
66
56
9
0274
Lehmann, Norman
M 45-49
05:45:21.002:17:16.808:02:37.8     
67
57
17
0192
Riediger, Steffen
Team Lotti
M 40-44
05:46:14.602:16:46.708:03:01.3     
68
58
7
0222
Campbell, Sebastian
Twitterlauftreff
M 35-39
06:11:44.301:52:00.208:03:44.5     
69
59
18
0113
Gerber, Tobias
LG Mauerweg Berlin
M 40-44
05:39:38.502:24:30.508:04:09.0     
70
60
9
0064
Berkmann, Thomas
Running Riot/100 MC
M 50-54
05:53:21.302:12:38.108:05:59.4     
71
11
1
0277
Schütt, Silke
Landau Running Company
W 45-49
05:46:48.102:19:15.608:06:03.7     
72
61
8
0279
Hartung, Rocco
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
M 35-39
05:51:23.302:16:28.408:07:51.7     
73
62
10
0193
König, Björn
M 45-49
05:39:13.602:28:54.708:08:08.3     
74
63
11
0262
Kotzerke, Frank
Einsiedler Skiverein
M 45-49
05:33:40.102:36:37.708:10:17.8     
75
64
12
0372
Kanbach, Mike
Bovender SV
M 45-49
05:51:25.202:22:49.708:14:14.9     
76
65
9
0053
Lemme, Tobias
Suhler Döllbergverein e.V. Ski-alpine
M 30-34
05:59:32.202:16:58.408:16:30.6     
77
12
5
0026
Stuck, Jessica
Landau Running Company
W 30-34
05:55:42.702:21:40.608:17:23.3     
78
66
9
0144
Gimpel, Tim
Trailrunning Herkules
M 35-39
05:58:14.502:22:12.608:20:27.1     
79
67
10
0245
Burgard, Steffen
Landau Running Company
M 35-39
05:53:40.902:27:08.808:20:49.7     
80
13
1
0040
Hörst, Natalie
Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg e.V.
W 18-29
06:12:00.002:09:33.208:21:33.2     
81
68
19
0194
Wilczek, Christof
M 40-44
05:50:33.302:31:53.808:22:27.1     
82
14
2
0062
Hey, Melanie
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
W 35-39
06:19:40.802:03:42.808:23:23.6     
83
69
20
0054
Quester, Marcus
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
M 40-44
06:19:40.502:03:45.408:23:25.9     
84
70
21
0061
Mühlwitz, Richard
M 40-44
06:01:56.202:23:39.608:25:35.8     
85
71
11
0112
Pirmé, Marcel
SG Langstrecke
M 35-39
06:03:59.902:21:56.408:25:56.3     
86
72
10
0150
Ransiek, Stefan
Trail Team OWL
M 50-54
05:54:52.102:32:25.408:27:17.5     
87
73
13
0369
Fleckenstein, Jörg
LuT Aschaffenburg
M 45-49
06:14:27.102:14:32.408:28:59.5     
88
15
6
0251
Hartmann, Bianca
Brander SV Tri Team
W 30-34
06:00:15.702:30:06.708:30:22.4     
89
74
12
0252
Hartmann, Kevin
Brander SV Tri Team
M 35-39
06:01:48.902:28:33.908:30:22.8     
90
75
3
0241
Fink, Georg
Landau Running Company
M 60-64
06:13:38.902:20:42.408:34:21.3     
91
76
4
0068
Steinert, Steffen
Burgstädter LV
M 55-59
06:32:38.802:02:41.108:35:19.9     
92
77
22
0306
Gonschorek, Sebastian
LG Ultralauf
M 40-44
06:10:02.102:25:42.908:35:45.0     
93
78
11
0009
Klinkenberg, Andreas
Team Trödeltrupp
M 50-54
06:11:28.002:24:31.808:35:59.8     
94
79
14
0400
Elis, Karl
DUV
M 45-49
06:16:32.502:20:20.208:36:52.7     
95
16
7
0334
Cornelius, Janet
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
W 30-34
06:12:59.402:23:58.208:36:57.6     
96
80
12
0322
Haake, Klaus
LG Ultralauf
M 50-54
06:10:06.202:26:59.608:37:05.8     
97
17
8
0318
Dr. Bey, Katharina
LG Ultralauf
W 30-34
06:14:55.002:22:42.508:37:37.5     
98
18
5
0270
Michaelis, Cornelia
SV Bergdorf Höhn
W 40-44
06:14:25.302:23:16.108:37:41.4     
99
81
15
0128
Stuhl, Matthias
M 45-49
06:14:41.102:23:04.208:37:45.3     
100
19
2
0312
Fischer, Bärbel
RLT Rodgau
W 55-59
06:20:06.802:20:25.008:40:31.8     
101
20
3
0388
Sandner, Saskia
DYNAFIT / LG Veitenstein
W 35-39
06:22:39.902:18:09.508:40:49.4     
102
21
9
0387
Neubauer, Mirelle
DYNAFIT / LG Veitenstein
W 30-34
06:22:40.102:18:09.508:40:49.6     
103
82
13
0105
Höhn, Kai
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
M 50-54
06:27:29.102:16:42.008:44:11.1     
104
83
5
0191
Anton, Mike
STOLL-Biker Jena
M 55-59
06:17:48.402:26:51.908:44:40.3     
105
84
2
0380
Vetter, Albert-Eugen
LT Unterkirnach
M 65-69
05:58:27.002:49:32.108:47:59.1     
106
85
16
0300
Bachmann, Sylvio
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld
M 45-49
06:20:00.902:28:17.508:48:18.4     
107
86
17
0122
Daum, Holger
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M 45-49
06:21:30.802:27:39.008:49:09.8     
108
87
6
0384
Kraft, Anton
LSG Weiher
M 55-59
06:21:19.602:27:58.008:49:17.6     
109
88
18
0007
Schneider, Mario
Team Allgäu
M 45-49
06:15:10.002:36:07.008:51:17.0     
110
89
19
0239
Roth, René
M 45-49
06:30:30.202:20:51.708:51:21.9     
111
90
20
0151
Näke, Kai
Schlammläufer
M 45-49
06:19:03.502:35:03.708:54:07.2     
112
22
4
0175
Althanß, Claudia
Tricamp
W 35-39
06:22:49.402:32:06.108:54:55.5     
113
91
23
0404
Kuhn, Sebastian
LANG BIKES & SERVICE
M 40-44
05:50:18.403:05:12.308:55:30.7     
114
92
10
0199
Donat, Marcus
M 30-34
06:34:26.502:25:59.709:00:26.2     
115
93
13
0299
Lenk, Steve
Trailrunning TU Ilmenau
M 35-39
06:31:23.602:29:30.909:00:54.5     
116
94
14
0339
Ziefle, Herbert
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
M 50-54
06:30:46.002:32:04.609:02:50.6     
117
95
7
0165
Dempewolf, Eike
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald
M 55-59
06:17:43.802:45:15.209:02:59.0     
118
96
24
0008
Schubert, Jörg
SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land Rover
M 40-44
06:14:25.302:49:12.209:03:37.5     
119
97
11
0395
Voßhage, Ron
Suhler Döllbergverein
M 30-34
06:20:34.802:48:33.609:09:08.4     
120
98
25
0217
van Riesen, Christoph
M 40-44
06:35:43.902:34:31.409:10:15.3     
121
99
26
0157
Melle, Marko
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
M 40-44
06:27:43.902:44:08.409:11:52.3     
122
23
6
0401
Herrmann, Silke
W 40-44
06:41:00.102:33:12.909:14:13.0     
123
100
4
0138
Eichelbaum, Lothar
Trailrunning Bergwitz
M 60-64
06:41:33.402:35:57.009:17:30.4     
124
101
5
0198
Gottschlich, Norbert
rooom AG Jena
M 60-64
06:37:38.002:41:01.909:18:39.9     
125
102
15
0383
Schmidt, Ulf
Black Forest Runner
M 50-54
06:38:45.202:39:59.709:18:44.9     
126
103
14
0170
Schumacher, Stefan
M 35-39
06:40:13.202:39:28.109:19:41.3     
127
104
8
0188
Stein, Frank
Karower Dachse
M 55-59
06:40:14.902:39:26.709:19:41.6     
128
105
16
0123
Schloemp, Marcus
M 50-54
06:43:58.202:36:16.209:20:14.4     
129
106
1
0044
Wirth, Hartmut
RLT Rodgau
M 70-74
06:32:45.302:47:32.509:20:17.8     
130
107
27
0186
Lemuth, Matthias
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
M 40-44
06:39:04.002:41:21.709:20:25.7     
131
108
17
0187
Mattha, Andreas
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
M 50-54
06:39:01.802:41:24.209:20:26.0     
132
109
9
0290
Pischem, Thomas
Landau Running Company
M 55-59
06:37:52.502:42:53.809:20:46.3     
133
110
18
0307
Faller, Franz
LG Ultralauf
M 50-54
06:39:50.902:41:05.509:20:56.4     
134
111
28
0147
Mahnert, Benjamin
TEAM IRONMIND
M 40-44
06:43:45.502:37:36.209:21:21.7     
135
24
5
0220
Georgi, Julia
W 35-39
06:43:09.002:38:43.409:21:52.4     
136
112
6
0042
Eichkorn, Berthold
M 60-64
06:40:11.702:42:32.509:22:44.2     
137
25
2
0264
Haas, Anna-Lena
W 18-29
06:44:49.102:37:58.809:22:47.9     
138
26
6
0340
Blauth, Maria
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
W 35-39
06:44:51.902:38:23.209:23:15.1     
139
113
19
0014
Herget, Thomas
LG Fulda
M 50-54
06:35:36.102:48:07.409:23:43.5     
140
114
10
0066
Kempmann, Stefan
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V.
M 55-59
06:43:07.702:41:26.209:24:33.9     
141
115
20
0063
Schurk, Thomas
M 50-54
06:40:36.302:44:01.409:24:37.7     
142
116
29
0399
Görnhardt, Andre
M 40-44
06:31:26.002:55:41.509:27:07.5     
143
27
3
0055
Plamp, Lena
FH Runners Berlin
W 18-29
06:38:44.802:48:46.909:27:31.7     
144
117
21
0048
Polte, Henry
M 50-54
06:48:29.702:39:28.209:27:57.9     
145
118
21
0177
Plachta, Torsten
IDAA-Sportler
M 45-49
06:32:57.402:55:33.409:28:30.8     
146
119
7
0298
Geißler, Stefan
M 60-64
06:45:03.402:45:27.009:30:30.4     
147
28
7
0249
Hafenrichter, Nadine
Landau Running Company
W 40-44
06:48:52.502:41:44.009:30:36.5     
148
29
10
0250
Burgard, Julia
Landau Running Company
W 30-34
06:50:03.402:40:33.609:30:37.0     
149
120
12
0118
Schmidt, Michael
Hackengas
M 30-34
06:41:44.702:49:13.409:30:58.1     
150
30
8
0065
Romas, Tina
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
W 40-44
07:01:52.902:29:30.109:31:23.0     
151
121
22
0352
Meier, Olaf
SV Chemie Genthin
M 50-54
06:40:10.102:51:25.409:31:35.5     
152
122
23
0182
Wagner, Dirk
M 50-54
06:43:14.502:48:24.609:31:39.1     
153
123
30
0280
Dietzel, Alexander
M 40-44
06:33:38.103:01:17.909:34:56.0     
154
124
11
0158
Balzer, Bernd
SSV FSG Eisenberg
M 55-59
06:45:33.202:51:25.309:36:58.5     
155
125
24
0253
Schlamann, Michael
M 50-54
06:41:27.402:55:47.309:37:14.7     
156
31
9
0077
Heinze, Dorothee
LC Solbad
W 40-44
07:04:05.802:33:40.909:37:46.7     
157
126
22
0148
Grabowski, Thilo
SV Angern e.V.
M 45-49
06:56:36.402:42:46.409:39:22.8     
158
127
25
0256
Künstner, Jörn
LG Mauerweg Berlin
M 50-54
06:59:30.802:39:59.309:39:30.1     
159
128
23
0321
Marschallek, Stephan
Multisport LOS
M 45-49
06:54:59.902:44:46.709:39:46.6     
160
32
3
0305
Faller, Sylvia
LG Ultralauf
W 55-59
06:57:11.102:42:47.609:39:58.7     
161
33
4
0091
Keck, Julia
Landau Running Company
W 18-29
07:01:46.802:42:06.309:43:53.1     
162
129
8
0370
Späth, Manfred
TSV Nussdorf
M 60-64
07:05:30.102:41:10.209:46:40.3     
163
34
10
0296
Herrmann, Tina
Rennschnecken Burkersdorf
W 40-44
07:06:02.502:42:39.209:48:41.7     
164
35
1
0011
Warnstedt, Renate
Triathlon Gera e.V.
W 60-64
07:07:10.302:43:01.509:50:11.8     
165
130
31
0067
Mönkemann, Jörg
Teilzeitläufer Bielefeld
M 40-44
07:04:18.202:46:16.009:50:34.2     
166
131
12
0394
Irrgang, Michael
LG Ultralauf
M 55-59
07:14:15.502:36:35.109:50:50.6     
167
132
32
0119
Leicht, Daniel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M 40-44
06:50:01.103:02:10.809:52:11.9     
168
133
26
0036
Fiedler, Silvio
lauffreund.de
M 50-54
07:03:02.602:51:25.609:54:28.2     
169
134
27
0353
Furrer, Sven
LG Ultralauf
M 50-54
06:54:14.403:00:20.009:54:34.4     
170
135
9
0117
Ehrenberger, Dieter
LT Hemsbach
M 60-64
07:08:27.602:46:22.509:54:50.1     
171
136
28
0160
Eigenbrodt, Arne
Laufend-frisch.de
M 50-54
07:05:05.702:51:16.509:56:22.2     
172
36
1
0379
Manz, Martina
LSG Weiher
W 50-54
07:13:42.602:44:08.309:57:50.9     
173
137
33
0139
Friedrich, Marcel
M 40-44
07:08:16.202:49:54.309:58:10.5     
174
37
11
0342
Lehnert, Yvonne
W 40-44
06:53:13.703:08:19.110:01:32.8     
175
138
13
0261
van Genabith, Michael
LC Bad Duerkheim
M 55-59
07:13:45.502:51:04.510:04:50.0     
176
139
10
0028
Zehring, Uwe
DUV Oschersleben
M 60-64
07:11:43.402:53:31.910:05:15.3     
177
140
24
0263
Barthel, Mike
M 45-49
07:07:00.303:00:29.010:07:29.3     
178
38
12
0418
Holighaus, Claudia
Fit mit Schmidt
W 40-44
07:14:22.002:53:21.710:07:43.7     
179
39
7
0146
Ryll, Judith
W 35-39
07:14:23.602:53:20.310:07:43.9     
180
40
13
0362
Gerstmayer, Simone
RunningBros Coburg
W 40-44
07:14:47.002:53:00.510:07:47.5     
181
141
11
0310
Lietz, Ralf
Teuto Run und Fun / Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt
M 60-64
07:20:33.302:47:27.410:08:00.7     
182
41
2
0049
Berkath, Petra
TV Jahn Walsrode
W 45-49
07:20:08.902:48:06.610:08:15.5     
183
142
25
0059
Braemer, Lars
TV Jahn Walsrode
M 45-49
07:20:11.402:48:04.310:08:15.7     
184
143
34
0207
Schmidt, Swen
M 40-44
07:14:57.602:55:45.910:10:43.5     
185
144
29
0411
Hofmann, Ernst
TSV Eintracht Bamberg
M 50-54
07:02:45.603:13:49.010:16:34.6     
186
145
14
0169
Konradt, Jochen
Alte Liebe
M 55-59
07:26:56.902:52:19.510:19:16.4     
187
42
4
0168
Konradt, Marion
Alte Liebe
W 55-59
07:26:58.002:52:19.210:19:17.2     
188
146
26
0108
Wagner, Andreas
AW Trailrunner
M 45-49
07:03:58.503:18:04.410:22:02.9     
189
147
12
0171
Wiesemann, Karl-Heinz
M & H Rennsteigteam
M 60-64
07:24:37.402:59:24.310:24:01.7     
190
148
15
0320
Analitis, Andreas
M 55-59
07:15:02.103:10:09.710:25:11.8     
191
43
3
0309
Elezovic, Tanja
LC BlueLiner e.V.
W 45-49
07:22:57.003:02:32.910:25:29.9     
192
44
2
0287
Diekmann, Tatjana
Helios Iron Team
W 50-54
07:27:57.602:58:20.310:26:17.9     
193
149
16
0032
Rauch, André
SG Petriroda
M 55-59
07:34:53.802:51:44.210:26:38.0     
194
45
14
0382
Wagner, Beate
Black Forest Runner
W 40-44
07:22:06.803:07:52.410:29:59.2     
195
150
15
0106
Drösemeier, Johannes
Team DAVID running
M 35-39
07:38:32.102:52:57.710:31:29.8     
196
151
13
0271
Brönstrup, Detlev
Marathon Ibbenbüren
M 60-64
07:38:02.902:54:13.610:32:16.5     
197
152
30
0185
Rüttinger, Thomas
M 50-54
07:32:32.802:59:53.710:32:26.5     
198
46
4
0195
Unger, Ines
O-See Sports e.V.
W 45-49
07:33:55.102:58:48.610:32:43.7     
199
153
14
0224
Müller, Peter
WeRun4Fun
M 60-64
07:38:41.702:54:24.810:33:06.5     
200
154
15
0276
Grass, Björn
Björn Grass Running Team
M 60-64
07:35:32.302:58:42.710:34:15.0     
201
47
5
0275
Grass, Christine
Björn Grass Running Team
W 55-59
07:35:31.502:58:43.810:34:15.3     
202
155
16
0204
Rupek, Paul
M 35-39
07:41:26.002:58:35.810:40:01.8     
203
48
6
0225
John-Müller, Antje
WeRun4Fun
W 55-59
07:38:41.703:01:48.410:40:30.1     
204
49
3
0228
Kapler, Sabine
LG Mauerweg Berlin
W 50-54
07:32:22.903:08:37.010:40:59.9     
205
156
17
0088
Müller, Thomas
M 55-59
07:33:15.203:09:40.310:42:55.5     
206
157
16
0174
Weissinger, Hugo
TSV Nussdorf
M 60-64
07:46:14.002:56:43.610:42:57.6     
207
158
18
0375
Mika, Rainer
VfB Salzkotten
M 55-59
07:44:45.103:00:26.110:45:11.2     
208
50
5
0022
Söffner, Franziska
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
W 18-29
07:45:09.603:00:45.610:45:55.2     
209
159
27
0330
Kathe, Marcel
LG Pegasos
M 45-49
07:33:53.003:13:41.610:47:34.6     
210
160
28
0124
Waldheim, Silvio
M 45-49
07:34:01.503:13:36.210:47:37.7     
211
161
31
0314
Delling, Thomas
LV Limbach 2000
M 50-54
07:29:29.903:19:58.110:49:28.0     
212
51
7
0313
Herfurt, Ute
LV Limbach 2000
W 55-59
07:29:30.403:19:58.210:49:28.6     
213
162
4
0178
Ratzlaff, Johann
M 18-29
07:38:58.503:10:31.210:49:29.7     
214
52
11
0410
Jemlich, Silke
LG Ultralauf
W 30-34
07:51:03.202:59:21.310:50:24.5     
215
163
19
0051
Lütgert, Heiner
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
M 55-59
07:50:57.203:00:17.010:51:14.2     
216
164
3
0289
Müller, Paul
LG Mauerweg Berlin
M 65-69
07:13:34.203:39:04.110:52:38.3     
217
165
35
0333
Kalinowski, Bernd
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
M 40-44
07:45:44.303:07:32.910:53:17.2     
218
53
5
0043
Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett
LG Mauerweg Berlin
W 45-49
07:45:44.903:07:32.910:53:17.8     
219
166
20
0316
Wachsmann, Rainer
LSF Münster
M 55-59
07:48:32.503:05:11.710:53:44.2     
220
54
8
0012
Dr. Reich, Steffi
W 55-59
07:52:10.503:01:44.710:53:55.2     
221
167
17
0200
Hetzel, Björn Ingo
M 35-39
07:52:50.403:01:35.210:54:25.6     
222
168
36
0201
Kallwitz, David
M 40-44
07:53:29.303:01:39.210:55:08.5     
223
169
2
0349
Rößler, Jürgen
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
M 70-74
07:48:40.703:06:59.710:55:40.4     
224
170
18
0179
Lieberwirth, Martin
M 35-39
07:48:01.203:23:46.611:11:47.8     
225
171
21
0133
Gressler, Joerg
M 55-59
08:03:48.103:21:21.111:25:09.2     
226
55
9
0286
Göbel, Carina
Helios Iron Team
W 55-59
08:07:02.703:18:28.111:25:30.8     
227
172
22
0285
Göbel, Karsten
Helios Iron Team
M 55-59
08:07:04.603:18:26.811:25:31.4     
228
173
19
0129
Peters, Robert
Tus Empor Burg
M 35-39
08:00:27.303:25:23.311:25:50.6     
229
174
23
0210
Domine, Marco
Vegan Runners Magdeburg
M 55-59
08:36:20.502:49:33.011:25:53.5     
230
56
15
0215
Irmscher, Antje
W 40-44
08:01:08.003:25:22.311:26:30.3     
231
57
10
0327
Steininger, Heike
TG 1848 Bad Waldsee
W 55-59
07:59:19.103:27:11.311:26:30.4     
232
175
17
0176
Dieterle, Karl-Heinz
TSV Nussdorf
M 60-64
08:08:30.503:18:59.011:27:29.5     
233
176
37
0086
Hildebrandt, Guido
SSV FSG Eisenberg
M 40-44
08:12:34.203:26:03.211:38:37.4     
234
177
24
0085
Rößler, Dirk
TG-Werste
M 55-59
08:28:09.903:13:30.911:41:40.8     
235
178
5
0212
Faggion, Gustavo
M 18-29
08:18:55.203:34:51.911:53:47.1     
236
179
32
0140
Kämmerer, Jens
Verlaufen und trotzdem angekommen
M 50-54
08:26:05.303:38:49.312:04:54.6     
237
58
6
0027
Ernst, Jennifer
W 45-49
08:56:16.003:33:19.312:29:35.3     
0057
Müller, Annette
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
W 35-39
DNF     
0072
Lenz, Sandra
Team Allgäu
W 30-34
DNF     
0107
Wolf, Anja
FLG Spremberg
W 40-44
DNF     
0196
Herzog, Jeannette
O-See Sports e.V.
W 50-54
DNF     
0254
Nowak, Mathias
Landau Running Company
M 35-39
DNF     
0259
Varga, Eszter
Landau Running Company
W 40-44
DNF     
0288
André Scholz, André
Running Rabbits
M 40-44
DNF     
0319
Korioth, Detlef
LC92 Bad Salzuflen
M 70-74
DNF     
0412
Claus, Ingo
LT Ansbach - Nord
M 50-54
DNF