Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 5. SÜDTHÜRINGENTRAIL 

 

Heldentrail (2491 HM) (64.9km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseRunde 1Runde 2Nettozeit 
1
1
1
0346
Dautel, Alexander
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
MEN
04:10:46.101:33:36.605:44:22.7     
1
1
1
0376
Kley, Lukas
TV Refrath
MEN
04:10:45.601:33:37.105:44:22.7     
3
3
1
0406
Helmboldt, Oliver
LSKW Bad Lauterberg
MASTER MEN
04:19:08.301:34:05.905:53:14.2     
4
4
2
0301
Rothe, Frank
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
MASTER MEN
04:16:06.101:39:52.405:55:58.5     
5
5
3
0131
Komass, Toms
MEN
04:20:28.301:36:24.605:56:52.9     
6
6
4
0272
Mielke, Marian
LG Ultralauf
MEN
04:17:02.201:45:20.806:02:23.0     
7
7
5
0155
Dally, Tim
TuS Deuz
MEN
04:17:02.301:56:42.306:13:44.6     
8
8
3
0315
Meinke, Markus
LG Ultralauf
MASTER MEN
04:32:59.101:42:42.706:15:41.8     
9
9
6
0037
Bonn, Rene
MEN
04:35:49.001:42:51.706:18:40.7     
10
10
7
0373
Wagner, Frank
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
MEN
04:32:10.701:46:40.106:18:50.8     
11
11
8
0402
Leuze, Marcel
HOKA / sportTrend Ultralaufteam Braunschweig
MEN
04:32:51.401:46:46.106:19:37.5     
12
12
9
0420
Baumbach, Patrick
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
MEN
04:39:19.201:45:49.706:25:08.9     
13
1
1
0295
Dreßler, Almut
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
WOMEN
04:49:21.901:47:50.206:37:12.1     
14
13
1
0024
Ohler, Michael
TSV Kandel
SENIOR MASTER MEN
04:46:40.301:53:36.106:40:16.4     
15
14
4
0223
Skopnik, Manuel
TV Refrath
MASTER MEN
04:46:30.601:56:46.806:43:17.4     
16
15
1
0366
Munz, Bernhard
LG Allgäu
GRAND MASTER MEN
04:48:00.101:55:59.906:44:00.0     
17
16
10
0231
Wilsdorf, Stefan
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
MEN
04:53:28.201:52:17.306:45:45.5     
18
17
11
0405
Schumann, Peter
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
MEN
04:41:29.002:07:48.706:49:17.7     
19
18
5
0001
Weser, Carsten
Südthüringentrail e.V.
MASTER MEN
04:58:13.501:52:25.306:50:38.8     
20
2
2
0363
Friedl, Anke
SC Kemmern Running / Team Schamel Running
WOMEN
04:57:43.401:56:28.006:54:11.4     
21
19
12
0069
Silbermann, Robert
Döllbergverein e.V.
MEN
05:04:43.101:49:37.006:54:20.1     
22
20
2
0396
Schloeffel, Janko
Harzer Ultrarunning Team
SENIOR MASTER MEN
04:58:58.301:55:56.006:54:54.3     
23
21
6
0058
Schmidt, Sebastian
MASTER MEN
05:13:53.801:42:54.606:56:48.4     
24
22
7
0341
Grosser, Hendrik
TuS Neukölln Berlin
MASTER MEN
05:07:01.901:50:45.206:57:47.1     
25
3
3
0291
Jansen, Anna
LG90 Ebersberg - Grafing
WOMEN
05:07:32.301:52:23.606:59:55.9     
26
4
1
0242
Herrgen, Silke
Landau Running Company
MASTER WOMEN
05:05:17.601:54:45.307:00:02.9     
27
5
4
0233
Rheinemann, Lara
WOMEN
05:05:21.102:00:45.707:06:06.8     
28
23
3
0002
Kouschil, Thomas
ARYZTA Nordhausen
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:09:58.202:01:29.607:11:27.8     
29
24
13
0047
Knüpper, Jonas
Südthüringentrail e.V.
MEN
05:02:08.902:13:41.407:15:50.3     
30
25
8
0284
Künzig, Manuel
Team Willpower
MASTER MEN
05:24:44.401:53:08.107:17:52.5     
31
26
9
0360
Hesse, Jörn
Delligser SC
MASTER MEN
05:16:47.502:04:09.707:20:57.2     
32
27
4
0089
Helmert, Christian
MTB-Weidatal-Racing
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:06:42.802:16:35.207:23:18.0     
33
28
2
0392
Betzler, Matthias
SpVgg Höhenkirchen
GRAND MASTER MEN
05:20:50.502:05:48.307:26:38.8     
34
29
10
0355
Wellensiek, Wolfgang
LG Altkreis Lübbecke
MASTER MEN
05:21:20.902:06:16.107:27:37.0     
35
6
2
0282
Herbrik, Katrin
Landau Running Company
MASTER WOMEN
05:33:40.301:57:51.807:31:32.1     
36
30
11
0060
Weber, Aurel
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
MASTER MEN
05:34:31.301:57:45.107:32:16.4     
37
31
12
0109
Gregl, Thore
MASTER MEN
05:27:19.402:04:57.607:32:17.0     
38
32
5
0407
Burkhard, Michael
Schwabbruck IMF
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:28:32.002:03:46.307:32:18.3     
39
33
13
0356
Rieker, Benedikt
LSG Weiher
MASTER MEN
05:27:22.402:05:25.307:32:47.7     
40
34
14
0136
Thiel, Stefan
SV Empor Buttstädt
MASTER MEN
05:28:27.502:04:37.607:33:05.1     
41
35
14
0166
Göpel, Tobias
MEN
05:30:05.402:03:23.007:33:28.4     
42
36
15
0121
Ibscher, Ralf
MASTER MEN
05:30:39.402:03:57.107:34:36.5     
43
7
5
0126
Schrötter, Helén
WOMEN
05:30:45.302:05:17.007:36:02.3     
44
37
15
0409
Pemsel, Dennis
Team Montane / Dynafit Trailhero
MEN
05:20:22.602:15:49.007:36:11.6     
45
38
16
0104
Bieberbach, Jan
Spvg Vachdorf
MASTER MEN
05:35:09.102:04:39.307:39:48.4     
46
39
6
0317
Manuel, Tuna
TSG Helberhausen
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:30:44.802:11:05.007:41:49.8     
47
40
7
0359
Schott, Manfred
LuT Aschaffenburg
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:44:14.401:57:50.007:42:04.4     
48
41
17
0219
Zorn, Henry
MASTER MEN
05:36:37.902:05:45.507:42:23.4     
49
42
18
0235
Schottenhammer, Michael
MASTER MEN
05:37:48.302:06:20.607:44:08.9     
50
43
16
0081
Thorhauer, Swen
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
MEN
05:38:23.302:07:13.907:45:37.2     
51
44
19
0023
Mogl, Martin
LifePark Max Ingolstadt e.V
MASTER MEN
05:29:04.702:17:10.107:46:14.8     
52
8
3
0269
Alles, Kathleen
X- Runners Jena e. V.
MASTER WOMEN
05:34:11.702:12:05.107:46:16.8     
53
45
20
0093
Kraushaar, Torsten
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
MASTER MEN
05:38:21.602:09:24.207:47:45.8     
54
46
21
0344
Zimmermann, Alexander
HobbyLäufer Chemnitz
MASTER MEN
05:34:23.002:14:05.607:48:28.6     
55
47
22
0367
Sternkopf, Danny
LuT Aschaffenburg
MASTER MEN
05:44:13.702:06:19.307:50:33.0     
56
9
1
0278
Mönch, Sabine
Erlebniswelt Krauschwitz
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
05:43:40.802:08:08.907:51:49.7     
57
10
4
0294
Moewius, Joyce
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
MASTER WOMEN
05:39:30.502:13:08.507:52:39.0     
58
48
3
0323
Esser, Lothar
Spiridon Frankfurt
GRAND MASTER MEN
05:44:08.502:11:48.007:55:56.5     
59
49
17
0337
Weick, Erik
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
MEN
05:43:45.102:13:59.107:57:44.2     
60
50
8
0120
Knüpper, Jörg
Südthüringentrail e.V.
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:47:55.702:10:05.007:58:00.7     
61
51
18
0281
Nowak, Mateusz
MEN
05:46:58.902:11:50.807:58:49.7     
62
52
23
0283
Dorsch, Roger
MASTER MEN
05:47:07.902:11:51.407:58:59.3     
63
53
9
0189
Helferich, Gernot
TSV 5 Rot
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:45:24.002:13:47.007:59:11.0     
64
54
10
0038
Woita, Rene
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:50:58.502:08:46.907:59:45.4     
65
55
24
0424
Bachmann, André
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld
MASTER MEN
05:46:06.302:14:27.508:00:33.8     
66
56
11
0311
Fischer, Thomas
RLT Rodgau
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:49:34.802:11:03.608:00:38.4     
67
57
25
0274
Lehmann, Norman
MASTER MEN
05:45:21.002:17:16.808:02:37.8     
68
58
26
0192
Riediger, Steffen
Team Lotti
MASTER MEN
05:46:14.602:16:46.708:03:01.3     
69
59
19
0222
Campbell, Sebastian
Twitterlauftreff
MEN
06:11:44.301:52:00.208:03:44.5     
70
60
27
0113
Gerber, Tobias
LG Mauerweg Berlin
MASTER MEN
05:39:38.502:24:30.508:04:09.0     
71
61
12
0064
Berkmann, Thomas
Running Riot/100 MC
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:53:21.302:12:38.108:05:59.4     
72
11
5
0277
Schütt, Silke
Landau Running Company
MASTER WOMEN
05:46:48.102:19:15.608:06:03.7     
73
62
20
0279
Hartung, Rocco
SV Motor Königsee e.V.
MEN
05:51:23.302:16:28.408:07:51.7     
74
63
28
0193
König, Björn
MASTER MEN
05:39:13.602:28:54.708:08:08.3     
75
64
29
0213
Pawlowski, Lukas
Vege Runners / Zabiegani
MASTER MEN
05:49:25.702:18:51.208:08:16.9     
76
65
30
0262
Kotzerke, Frank
Einsiedler Skiverein
MASTER MEN
05:33:40.102:36:37.708:10:17.8     
77
66
31
0372
Kanbach, Mike
Bovender SV
MASTER MEN
05:51:25.202:22:49.708:14:14.9     
78
67
21
0053
Lemme, Tobias
Suhler Döllbergverein e.V. Ski-alpine
MEN
05:59:32.202:16:58.408:16:30.6     
79
12
6
0026
Stuck, Jessica
Landau Running Company
WOMEN
05:55:42.702:21:40.608:17:23.3     
80
68
22
0144
Gimpel, Tim
Trailrunning Herkules
MEN
05:58:14.502:22:12.608:20:27.1     
81
69
23
0245
Burgard, Steffen
Landau Running Company
MEN
05:53:40.902:27:08.808:20:49.7     
82
13
7
0040
Hörst, Natalie
Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg e.V.
WOMEN
06:12:00.002:09:33.208:21:33.2     
83
70
32
0194
Wilczek, Christof
MASTER MEN
05:50:33.302:31:53.808:22:27.1     
84
14
8
0062
Hey, Melanie
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
WOMEN
06:19:40.802:03:42.808:23:23.6     
85
71
33
0054
Quester, Marcus
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
MASTER MEN
06:19:40.502:03:45.408:23:25.9     
86
72
34
0061
Mühlwitz, Richard
MASTER MEN
06:01:56.202:23:39.608:25:35.8     
87
73
24
0112
Pirmé, Marcel
SG Langstrecke
MEN
06:03:59.902:21:56.408:25:56.3     
88
74
13
0150
Ransiek, Stefan
Trail Team OWL
SENIOR MASTER MEN
05:54:52.102:32:25.408:27:17.5     
89
75
35
0369
Fleckenstein, Jörg
LuT Aschaffenburg
MASTER MEN
06:14:27.102:14:32.408:28:59.5     
90
15
9
0251
Hartmann, Bianca
Brander SV Tri Team
WOMEN
06:00:15.702:30:06.708:30:22.4     
91
76
25
0252
Hartmann, Kevin
Brander SV Tri Team
MEN
06:01:48.902:28:33.908:30:22.8     
92
77
4
0241
Fink, Georg
Landau Running Company
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:13:38.902:20:42.408:34:21.3     
93
78
14
0068
Steinert, Steffen
Burgstädter LV
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:32:38.802:02:41.108:35:19.9     
94
79
36
0306
Gonschorek, Sebastian
LG Ultralauf
MASTER MEN
06:10:02.102:25:42.908:35:45.0     
95
80
15
0009
Klinkenberg, Andreas
Team Trödeltrupp
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:11:28.002:24:31.808:35:59.8     
96
81
37
0400
Elis, Karl
DUV
MASTER MEN
06:16:32.502:20:20.208:36:52.7     
97
16
10
0334
Cornelius, Janet
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
WOMEN
06:12:59.402:23:58.208:36:57.6     
98
82
16
0322
Haake, Klaus
LG Ultralauf
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:10:06.202:26:59.608:37:05.8     
99
17
11
0318
Dr. Bey, Katharina
LG Ultralauf
WOMEN
06:14:55.002:22:42.508:37:37.5     
100
18
6
0270
Michaelis, Cornelia
SV Bergdorf Höhn
MASTER WOMEN
06:14:25.302:23:16.108:37:41.4     
101
83
38
0128
Stuhl, Matthias
MASTER MEN
06:14:41.102:23:04.208:37:45.3     
102
19
2
0312
Fischer, Bärbel
RLT Rodgau
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
06:20:06.802:20:25.008:40:31.8     
103
20
12
0388
Sandner, Saskia
DYNAFIT / LG Veitenstein
WOMEN
06:22:39.902:18:09.508:40:49.4     
104
21
13
0387
Neubauer, Mirelle
DYNAFIT / LG Veitenstein
WOMEN
06:22:40.102:18:09.508:40:49.6     
105
84
17
0105
Höhn, Kai
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:27:29.102:16:42.008:44:11.1     
106
85
18
0191
Anton, Mike
STOLL-Biker Jena
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:17:48.402:26:51.908:44:40.3     
107
86
5
0380
Vetter, Albert-Eugen
LT Unterkirnach
GRAND MASTER MEN
05:58:27.002:49:32.108:47:59.1     
108
87
39
0300
Bachmann, Sylvio
Lauffreunde Eichsfeld
MASTER MEN
06:20:00.902:28:17.508:48:18.4     
109
88
40
0122
Daum, Holger
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
MASTER MEN
06:21:30.802:27:39.008:49:09.8     
110
89
19
0384
Kraft, Anton
LSG Weiher
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:21:19.602:27:58.008:49:17.6     
111
90
41
0007
Schneider, Mario
Team Allgäu
MASTER MEN
06:15:10.002:36:07.008:51:17.0     
112
91
42
0239
Roth, René
MASTER MEN
06:30:30.202:20:51.708:51:21.9     
113
92
43
0151
Näke, Kai
Schlammläufer
MASTER MEN
06:19:03.502:35:03.708:54:07.2     
114
22
14
0175
Althanß, Claudia
Tricamp
WOMEN
06:22:49.402:32:06.108:54:55.5     
115
93
44
0404
Kuhn, Sebastian
LANG BIKES & SERVICE
MASTER MEN
05:50:18.403:05:12.308:55:30.7     
116
94
26
0199
Donat, Marcus
MEN
06:34:26.502:25:59.709:00:26.2     
117
95
27
0299
Lenk, Steve
Trailrunning TU Ilmenau
MEN
06:31:23.602:29:30.909:00:54.5     
118
96
45
0398
Gardeia, Thomas
ATR Jena
MASTER MEN
06:21:14.302:39:55.609:01:09.9     
119
97
20
0339
Ziefle, Herbert
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:30:46.002:32:04.609:02:50.6     
120
98
21
0165
Dempewolf, Eike
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:17:43.802:45:15.209:02:59.0     
121
99
46
0246
Pavalec, Andrej
SD SaoRavno / APrunning trail
MASTER MEN
06:22:36.402:40:55.009:03:31.4     
122
100
47
0008
Schubert, Jörg
SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land Rover
MASTER MEN
06:14:25.302:49:12.209:03:37.5     
123
101
28
0395
Voßhage, Ron
Suhler Döllbergverein
MEN
06:20:34.802:48:33.609:09:08.4     
124
102
48
0217
van Riesen, Christoph
MASTER MEN
06:35:43.902:34:31.409:10:15.3     
125
103
49
0157
Melle, Marko
Laufexpress Rudolstadt
MASTER MEN
06:27:43.902:44:08.409:11:52.3     
126
23
7
0401
Herrmann, Silke
MASTER WOMEN
06:41:00.102:33:12.909:14:13.0     
127
104
6
0138
Eichelbaum, Lothar
Trailrunning Bergwitz
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:41:33.402:35:57.009:17:30.4     
128
105
7
0198
Gottschlich, Norbert
rooom AG Jena
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:37:38.002:41:01.909:18:39.9     
129
106
22
0383
Schmidt, Ulf
Black Forest Runner
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:38:45.202:39:59.709:18:44.9     
130
107
29
0170
Schumacher, Stefan
MEN
06:40:13.202:39:28.109:19:41.3     
131
108
23
0188
Stein, Frank
Karower Dachse
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:40:14.902:39:26.709:19:41.6     
132
109
24
0123
Schloemp, Marcus
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:43:58.202:36:16.209:20:14.4     
133
110
8
0044
Wirth, Hartmut
RLT Rodgau
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:32:45.302:47:32.509:20:17.8     
134
111
50
0186
Lemuth, Matthias
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
MASTER MEN
06:39:04.002:41:21.709:20:25.7     
135
112
25
0187
Mattha, Andreas
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:39:01.802:41:24.209:20:26.0     
136
113
26
0290
Pischem, Thomas
Landau Running Company
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:37:52.502:42:53.809:20:46.3     
137
114
27
0307
Faller, Franz
LG Ultralauf
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:39:50.902:41:05.509:20:56.4     
138
115
51
0147
Mahnert, Benjamin
TEAM IRONMIND
MASTER MEN
06:43:45.502:37:36.209:21:21.7     
139
24
15
0220
Georgi, Julia
WOMEN
06:43:09.002:38:43.409:21:52.4     
140
116
9
0042
Eichkorn, Berthold
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:40:11.702:42:32.509:22:44.2     
141
25
16
0264
Haas, Anna-Lena
WOMEN
06:44:49.102:37:58.809:22:47.9     
142
26
17
0340
Blauth, Maria
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
WOMEN
06:44:51.902:38:23.209:23:15.1     
143
117
28
0014
Herget, Thomas
LG Fulda
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:35:36.102:48:07.409:23:43.5     
144
118
29
0066
Kempmann, Stefan
TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V.
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:43:07.702:41:26.209:24:33.9     
145
119
30
0063
Schurk, Thomas
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:40:36.302:44:01.409:24:37.7     
146
120
52
0399
Görnhardt, Andre
MASTER MEN
06:31:26.002:55:41.509:27:07.5     
147
27
18
0055
Plamp, Lena
FH Runners Berlin
WOMEN
06:38:44.802:48:46.909:27:31.7     
148
121
31
0048
Polte, Henry
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:48:29.702:39:28.209:27:57.9     
149
122
53
0177
Plachta, Torsten
IDAA-Sportler
MASTER MEN
06:32:57.402:55:33.409:28:30.8     
150
123
10
0298
Geißler, Stefan
GRAND MASTER MEN
06:45:03.402:45:27.009:30:30.4     
151
28
8
0249
Hafenrichter, Nadine
Landau Running Company
MASTER WOMEN
06:48:52.502:41:44.009:30:36.5     
152
29
19
0250
Burgard, Julia
Landau Running Company
WOMEN
06:50:03.402:40:33.609:30:37.0     
153
124
30
0118
Schmidt, Michael
Hackengas
MEN
06:41:44.702:49:13.409:30:58.1     
154
30
9
0065
Romas, Tina
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
MASTER WOMEN
07:01:52.902:29:30.109:31:23.0     
155
125
32
0352
Meier, Olaf
SV Chemie Genthin
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:40:10.102:51:25.409:31:35.5     
156
126
33
0182
Wagner, Dirk
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:43:14.502:48:24.609:31:39.1     
157
127
54
0280
Dietzel, Alexander
MASTER MEN
06:33:38.103:01:17.909:34:56.0     
158
128
34
0158
Balzer, Bernd
SSV FSG Eisenberg
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:45:33.202:51:25.309:36:58.5     
159
129
35
0253
Schlamann, Michael
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:41:27.402:55:47.309:37:14.7     
160
31
10
0077
Heinze, Dorothee
LC Solbad
MASTER WOMEN
07:04:05.802:33:40.909:37:46.7     
161
130
55
0148
Grabowski, Thilo
SV Angern e.V.
MASTER MEN
06:56:36.402:42:46.409:39:22.8     
162
131
36
0256
Künstner, Jörn
LG Mauerweg Berlin
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:59:30.802:39:59.309:39:30.1     
163
132
56
0321
Marschallek, Stephan
Multisport LOS
MASTER MEN
06:54:59.902:44:46.709:39:46.6     
164
32
3
0305
Faller, Sylvia
LG Ultralauf
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
06:57:11.102:42:47.609:39:58.7     
165
33
20
0091
Keck, Julia
Landau Running Company
WOMEN
07:01:46.802:42:06.309:43:53.1     
166
133
11
0370
Späth, Manfred
TSV Nussdorf
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:05:30.102:41:10.209:46:40.3     
167
34
11
0296
Herrmann, Tina
Rennschnecken Burkersdorf
MASTER WOMEN
07:06:02.502:42:39.209:48:41.7     
168
35
1
0011
Warnstedt, Renate
Triathlon Gera e.V.
GRAND MASTER WOMEN
07:07:10.302:43:01.509:50:11.8     
169
134
57
0067
Mönkemann, Jörg
Teilzeitläufer Bielefeld
MASTER MEN
07:04:18.202:46:16.009:50:34.2     
170
135
37
0394
Irrgang, Michael
LG Ultralauf
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:14:15.502:36:35.109:50:50.6     
171
136
58
0119
Leicht, Daniel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
MASTER MEN
06:50:01.103:02:10.809:52:11.9     
172
137
38
0036
Fiedler, Silvio
lauffreund.de
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:03:02.602:51:25.609:54:28.2     
173
138
39
0353
Furrer, Sven
LG Ultralauf
SENIOR MASTER MEN
06:54:14.403:00:20.009:54:34.4     
174
139
12
0117
Ehrenberger, Dieter
LT Hemsbach
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:08:27.602:46:22.509:54:50.1     
175
140
40
0160
Eigenbrodt, Arne
Laufend-frisch.de
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:05:05.702:51:16.509:56:22.2     
176
36
4
0379
Manz, Martina
LSG Weiher
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:13:42.602:44:08.309:57:50.9     
177
141
59
0139
Friedrich, Marcel
MASTER MEN
07:08:16.202:49:54.309:58:10.5     
178
37
12
0342
Lehnert, Yvonne
MASTER WOMEN
06:53:13.703:08:19.110:01:32.8     
179
142
41
0261
van Genabith, Michael
LC Bad Duerkheim
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:13:45.502:51:04.510:04:50.0     
180
143
13
0028
Zehring, Uwe
DUV Oschersleben
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:11:43.402:53:31.910:05:15.3     
181
144
60
0263
Barthel, Mike
MASTER MEN
07:07:00.303:00:29.010:07:29.3     
182
38
13
0418
Holighaus, Claudia
Fit mit Schmidt
MASTER WOMEN
07:14:22.002:53:21.710:07:43.7     
183
39
21
0146
Ryll, Judith
WOMEN
07:14:23.602:53:20.310:07:43.9     
184
40
14
0362
Gerstmayer, Simone
RunningBros Coburg
MASTER WOMEN
07:14:47.002:53:00.510:07:47.5     
185
145
14
0310
Lietz, Ralf
Teuto Run und Fun / Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:20:33.302:47:27.410:08:00.7     
186
41
15
0049
Berkath, Petra
TV Jahn Walsrode
MASTER WOMEN
07:20:08.902:48:06.610:08:15.5     
187
146
61
0059
Braemer, Lars
TV Jahn Walsrode
MASTER MEN
07:20:11.402:48:04.310:08:15.7     
188
147
62
0207
Schmidt, Swen
MASTER MEN
07:14:57.602:55:45.910:10:43.5     
189
148
42
0411
Hofmann, Ernst
TSV Eintracht Bamberg
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:02:45.603:13:49.010:16:34.6     
190
149
43
0169
Konradt, Jochen
Alte Liebe
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:26:56.902:52:19.510:19:16.4     
191
42
5
0168
Konradt, Marion
Alte Liebe
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:26:58.002:52:19.210:19:17.2     
192
150
63
0108
Wagner, Andreas
AW Trailrunner
MASTER MEN
07:03:58.503:18:04.410:22:02.9     
193
151
15
0171
Wiesemann, Karl-Heinz
M & H Rennsteigteam
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:24:37.402:59:24.310:24:01.7     
194
152
44
0320
Analitis, Andreas
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:15:02.103:10:09.710:25:11.8     
195
43
16
0309
Elezovic, Tanja
LC BlueLiner e.V.
MASTER WOMEN
07:22:57.003:02:32.910:25:29.9     
196
44
6
0287
Diekmann, Tatjana
Helios Iron Team
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:27:57.602:58:20.310:26:17.9     
197
153
45
0032
Rauch, André
SG Petriroda
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:34:53.802:51:44.210:26:38.0     
198
45
17
0382
Wagner, Beate
Black Forest Runner
MASTER WOMEN
07:22:06.803:07:52.410:29:59.2     
199
154
31
0106
Drösemeier, Johannes
Team DAVID running
MEN
07:38:32.102:52:57.710:31:29.8     
200
155
16
0271
Brönstrup, Detlev
Marathon Ibbenbüren
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:38:02.902:54:13.610:32:16.5     
201
156
46
0185
Rüttinger, Thomas
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:32:32.802:59:53.710:32:26.5     
202
46
18
0195
Unger, Ines
O-See Sports e.V.
MASTER WOMEN
07:33:55.102:58:48.610:32:43.7     
203
157
17
0224
Müller, Peter
WeRun4Fun
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:38:41.702:54:24.810:33:06.5     
204
158
18
0276
Grass, Björn
Björn Grass Running Team
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:35:32.302:58:42.710:34:15.0     
205
47
7
0275
Grass, Christine
Björn Grass Running Team
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:35:31.502:58:43.810:34:15.3     
206
159
32
0204
Rupek, Paul
MEN
07:41:26.002:58:35.810:40:01.8     
207
48
8
0225
John-Müller, Antje
WeRun4Fun
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:38:41.703:01:48.410:40:30.1     
208
49
9
0228
Kapler, Sabine
LG Mauerweg Berlin
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:32:22.903:08:37.010:40:59.9     
209
160
47
0088
Müller, Thomas
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:33:15.203:09:40.310:42:55.5     
210
161
19
0174
Weissinger, Hugo
TSV Nussdorf
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:46:14.002:56:43.610:42:57.6     
211
162
48
0375
Mika, Rainer
VfB Salzkotten
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:44:45.103:00:26.110:45:11.2     
212
50
22
0022
Söffner, Franziska
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.
WOMEN
07:45:09.603:00:45.610:45:55.2     
213
163
64
0330
Kathe, Marcel
LG Pegasos
MASTER MEN
07:33:53.003:13:41.610:47:34.6     
214
164
65
0124
Waldheim, Silvio
MASTER MEN
07:34:01.503:13:36.210:47:37.7     
215
165
49
0314
Delling, Thomas
LV Limbach 2000
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:29:29.903:19:58.110:49:28.0     
216
51
10
0313
Herfurt, Ute
LV Limbach 2000
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:29:30.403:19:58.210:49:28.6     
217
166
33
0178
Ratzlaff, Johann
MEN
07:38:58.503:10:31.210:49:29.7     
218
52
23
0410
Jemlich, Silke
LG Ultralauf
WOMEN
07:51:03.202:59:21.310:50:24.5     
219
167
50
0051
Lütgert, Heiner
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:50:57.203:00:17.010:51:14.2     
220
168
20
0289
Müller, Paul
LG Mauerweg Berlin
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:13:34.203:39:04.110:52:38.3     
221
169
66
0333
Kalinowski, Bernd
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
MASTER MEN
07:45:44.303:07:32.910:53:17.2     
222
53
19
0043
Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett
LG Mauerweg Berlin
MASTER WOMEN
07:45:44.903:07:32.910:53:17.8     
223
170
51
0316
Wachsmann, Rainer
LSF Münster
SENIOR MASTER MEN
07:48:32.503:05:11.710:53:44.2     
224
54
11
0012
Dr. Reich, Steffi
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:52:10.503:01:44.710:53:55.2     
225
171
34
0200
Hetzel, Björn Ingo
MEN
07:52:50.403:01:35.210:54:25.6     
226
172
67
0201
Kallwitz, David
MASTER MEN
07:53:29.303:01:39.210:55:08.5     
227
173
21
0349
Rößler, Jürgen
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
GRAND MASTER MEN
07:48:40.703:06:59.710:55:40.4     
228
55
24
0029
Ostapenko, Tanya
ASFM Göttingen / 100 MC
WOMEN
07:55:37.203:11:16.811:06:54.0     
229
174
35
0179
Lieberwirth, Martin
MEN
07:48:01.203:23:46.611:11:47.8     
230
175
52
0133
Gressler, Joerg
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:03:48.103:21:21.111:25:09.2     
231
56
12
0286
Göbel, Carina
Helios Iron Team
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
08:07:02.703:18:28.111:25:30.8     
232
176
53
0285
Göbel, Karsten
Helios Iron Team
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:07:04.603:18:26.811:25:31.4     
233
177
36
0129
Peters, Robert
Tus Empor Burg
MEN
08:00:27.303:25:23.311:25:50.6     
234
178
54
0210
Domine, Marco
Vegan Runners Magdeburg
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:36:20.502:49:33.011:25:53.5     
235
57
20
0215
Irmscher, Antje
MASTER WOMEN
08:01:08.003:25:22.311:26:30.3     
236
58
13
0327
Steininger, Heike
TG 1848 Bad Waldsee
SENIOR MASTER WOMEN
07:59:19.103:27:11.311:26:30.4     
237
179
22
0176
Dieterle, Karl-Heinz
TSV Nussdorf
GRAND MASTER MEN
08:08:30.503:18:59.011:27:29.5     
238
180
68
0086
Hildebrandt, Guido
SSV FSG Eisenberg
MASTER MEN
08:12:34.203:26:03.211:38:37.4     
239
181
55
0085
Rößler, Dirk
TG-Werste
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:28:09.903:13:30.911:41:40.8     
240
182
56
0209
Faggion, Clovis
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:19:07.103:29:14.611:48:21.7     
241
183
37
0212
Faggion, Gustavo
MEN
08:18:55.203:34:51.911:53:47.1     
242
184
57
0140
Kämmerer, Jens
Verlaufen und trotzdem angekommen
SENIOR MASTER MEN
08:26:05.303:38:49.312:04:54.6     
243
59
21
0027
Ernst, Jennifer
MASTER WOMEN
08:56:16.003:33:19.312:29:35.3