Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 35. Neujahrslauf in Münchenbernsdorf 2022 

 

3 km - Einsteigerlauf (3km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
106
Lacheim, Ben
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
2006
MJU18
00:12:20.9     
2
2
1
110
Ruhnke, Hannes
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2008
MJU16
00:12:29.3     
3
3
2
109
Krietzsch, Markus
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2008
MJU16
00:12:36.4     
4
4
1
205
Lifka, Leonas
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2009
MJU14
00:12:46.6     
5
5
1
108
Reisemann, Jens
Für Tom & Betty!
1972
M50
00:13:02.6     
6
1
1
101
Hilke, Sandrine
1. SV Gera
2007
WJU16
00:13:12.4     
7
6
3
204
Michel, Jakob
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
2008
MJU16
00:13:15.6     
8
7
2
102
Hilke, Constantin
1. SV Gera
2009
MJU14
00:13:17.1     
9
8
4
203
Graumüller, Konrad
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2008
MJU16
00:13:18.0     
10
9
3
210
Müller, John
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2009
MJU14
00:13:43.1     
11
10
1
213
Sutanto, Yudha
1993
M
00:13:51.8     
12
11
5
113
Adelt, Paul
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen. Triathlon
2008
MJU16
00:14:07.6     
13
2
1
120
Zabel, Alea
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
2009
WJU14
00:14:07.9     
14
12
6
206
Kölling, Max
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2008
MJU16
00:14:12.8     
15
13
4
128
Weiß, Leonard
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2010
MJU14
00:14:15.9     
16
14
5
116
Liebscher, John Arjen
TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen
2010
MJU14
00:14:26.4     
17
15
1
111
Seime, Michael
HSV Ronneburg
1986
M35
00:14:47.8     
18
16
6
208
Plog, Adrian
SSV Gera
2009
MJU14
00:15:04.3     
19
17
2
104
Hölscher, Jeremia
2005
MJU18
00:15:04.6     
20
18
7
202
Kern, Erik
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2009
MJU14
00:15:22.1     
21
19
8
130
Hanz, Eric
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2010
MJU14
00:15:27.9     
22
20
2
117
Dittmann, Dirk
Stadt Gera
1968
M50
00:15:32.6     
23
21
7
127
Krasemann, Falk
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2008
MJU16
00:15:44.6     
24
3
2
126
Weiher, Tabea
SSV Gera
2008
WJU16
00:15:59.6     
25
4
2
107
Lippold, Johanna
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
2009
WJU14
00:16:02.1     
26
22
1
119
Kuhn, Lars
1.FC Bremsnitz
1981
M40
00:16:16.3     
27
5
3
118
Holzmüller, Clara
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2010
WJU14
00:16:16.6     
28
23
9
129
Kroner, Paul
SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
2010
MJU14
00:17:02.1     
29
24
10
103
Rummel, Toni
Die Rummelletzten
2009
MJU14
00:17:04.9     
30
6
3
125
Weiher, Undine
SSV Gera
2008
WJU16
00:17:12.4     
31
7
4
112
Waldstädt, Lea
Waldstadthasen
2010
WJU14
00:17:19.3     
32
25
8
207
Schmidt, Levi
2007
MJU16
00:17:19.6     
33
26
1
122
Deussen, Erik
Wojder
1989
M30
00:17:48.6     
34
27
9
212
Walther, Linus
SSV Gera
2008
MJU16
00:18:06.4     
35
8
1
105
Herder, Lilly Salomé
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf
2005
WJU18
00:18:29.1     
36
28
3
211
Töpfer, Ulf
1971
M50
00:18:35.6     
37
29
2
124
Fröhlich, Marco
Trainer E Junioren
1980
M40
00:19:10.8     
38
30
1
123
Heinemann, Tino
Trainer E Junioren
1973
M45
00:19:11.8     
39
31
1
121
Rust, Dieter
1941
M80
00:20:55.1     
40
9
1
114
Fiedler, Marion
Laasdorf
1957
W65
00:22:41.1     
40
32
1
115
Fiedler, Roland
Laasdorf
1957
M65
00:22:41.1     
42
10
1
201
Starke, Ramona
1962
W60
00:22:41.4