Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 24. Hockenheimringlauf 2021 

10 km Lauf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseRunde 1Runde 2ZielNettozeit 
1
1
1
3161
Görger, Markus
LG Region Karlsruhe
M00:12:43.100:12:55.300:03:13.900:28:52.4     
2
2
2
3016
Kessler, Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
M00:13:34.300:13:21.200:03:13.700:30:09.3     
3
3
3
3120
Steinsberger, Marc Corin
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
M00:13:34.300:13:27.600:03:16.700:30:18.7     
4
4
4
2097
Hauf, Sebastian
TV Trebur
M00:14:13.700:14:12.900:03:24.400:31:51.1     
5
5
1
2765
Nies, Lennart
TV Maikammer
M3500:14:11.600:14:33.200:03:34.700:32:19.7     
6
6
1
2776
Alazar, Filmon
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
mJU U2300:13:42.200:14:44.500:03:53.800:32:20.7     
7
7
5
2711
Walter, Maximilian
engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim
M00:14:11.400:14:49.200:03:37.300:32:37.9     
8
8
2
3024
Paulien, Alex
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
mJU U2300:14:35.300:14:37.800:03:30.700:32:44.0     
9
9
6
3019
Körner, Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
M00:14:42.200:14:48.200:03:33.000:33:03.4     
10
10
7
2291
Drescher, Uwe
Darmstadt
M00:14:23.400:15:14.100:03:43.200:33:20.8     
11
11
8
3023
Kries, Maximilian
LLG LANDSTUHL
M00:15:00.800:14:55.700:03:25.600:33:22.2     
12
12
9
2790
Russ, Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
M00:14:41.000:15:02.100:03:43.000:33:26.2     
13
13
3
2593
Kessler, Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U2300:14:42.700:15:02.400:03:44.200:33:29.4     
14
14
2
2588
Hilpert, Patrick
LG Region Karlsruhe
M3500:14:59.000:14:53.300:03:44.000:33:36.4     
15
15
1
2797
Zaun, Marvin
TV Alzey
mJU U2000:14:25.900:15:33.900:03:46.100:33:45.9     
16
16
4
2945
Nass, Marius
VfL Sindelfingen
mJU U2300:14:53.300:15:07.000:03:47.500:33:47.9     
17
17
10
2822
Lehmann, Jonas
Roadrunners Südbaden
M00:15:00.700:15:07.700:03:41.900:33:50.3     
18
18
11
2359
Brucker, Patrick
Roadrunners Südbaden
M00:15:02.200:15:12.900:03:42.900:33:58.1     
19
19
12
2566
Ullrich, Johannes
TV Bad Bergzabern
M00:15:02.500:15:19.300:03:38.100:34:00.0     
20
20
5
2365
Leibrock, Emil
Engelhorn Sports Team by On / MTG Mannheim
mJU U2300:15:00.000:15:19.300:03:44.300:34:03.7     
21
21
1
2818
Sadegh Sadeghi, Mohamad
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
mJU U1800:14:50.700:15:32.600:03:48.100:34:11.5     
22
22
3
2282
Napierala, Marco
Heidelberg
M3500:15:00.300:00:00.000:19:14.900:34:15.2     
23
23
1
2509
Fritz, Stefan
LG Region Karlsruhe
M3000:15:26.900:15:10.000:03:44.200:34:21.1     
24
24
2
2943
Friedrich, Simon
TSV Straßberg
M3000:15:05.700:15:45.500:03:50.100:34:41.3     
25
25
2
3196
Christoph Antoni, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
mJU U2000:15:21.600:15:28.700:03:51.100:34:41.4     
26
26
1
2100
Reh, Florian
M4000:15:27.100:15:25.300:03:55.800:34:48.3     
27
27
3
2101
Weirich, Benedict
TV Mußbach
M3000:15:29.800:15:28.800:03:49.800:34:48.5     
28
28
4
2657
Michaelis, Andreas
TV 1834 Pforzheim
M3000:15:12.100:15:44.900:03:51.400:34:48.5     
29
29
13
2156
Weber, Yannik
M00:15:33.000:15:26.900:03:49.000:34:48.9     
30
30
5
3043
Janzer, Jonas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
M3000:15:29.500:15:35.500:03:51.900:34:57.0     
31
31
4
2438
Dahmen, Thomas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
M3500:15:43.400:15:35.300:03:49.400:35:08.3     
32
32
5
3011
Liewig, Bastian
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
M3500:15:44.300:15:42.500:03:45.300:35:12.1     
33
33
14
2249
Thome, Matthias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
M00:15:14.500:16:04.000:03:53.800:35:12.5     
34
34
6
2473
Schäfer, Pascal
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
M3500:15:24.700:15:50.400:03:59.500:35:14.6     
35
35
3
2554
Wilkens, Hannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U2000:15:43.100:15:38.400:03:53.600:35:15.2     
36
36
1
2771
Weber, Thomas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
M4500:15:39.300:15:50.000:03:49.100:35:18.5     
37
1
1
2982
Mockenhaupt-Gregor, Sabrina
LV Pliezhausen 2012
W4000:15:31.100:15:51.400:03:57.700:35:20.3     
38
37
2
3118
Adams, Stefan
TTC Lampertheim
M4000:15:26.200:15:54.200:04:01.700:35:22.2     
39
38
6
3160
Leible, Max
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M3000:15:20.700:15:58.900:04:07.300:35:27.0     
40
39
15
3083
Wiedemann, Lukas
Eintracht Prügel Rinklingen
M00:15:43.900:15:48.800:03:58.900:35:31.7     
41
40
7
2842
Jörder, Thomas
SV 1902 Altneudorf
M3000:15:40.400:16:00.100:03:54.900:35:35.4     
42
41
8
2964
Jensch, Simon
Mach3 Köln e.V.
M3000:15:29.600:16:08.000:03:58.600:35:36.3     
43
42
1
2691
Beil, Uwe
TSV Hossingen
M5500:15:41.100:16:00.200:03:55.900:35:37.3     
44
2
1
3093
Leibfried, Isabel
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
W3000:15:41.700:16:00.100:03:57.100:35:38.9     
45
43
16
2187
Ullrich, Philipp
TV Bad Bergzabern
M00:15:41.200:16:10.000:03:52.900:35:44.1     
46
44
2
2672
Bongiovanni, Luca
TV Schriesheim
M4500:15:41.000:16:06.800:04:03.000:35:50.9     
47
3
1
2222
Tsoupaki, Eirini
Engelhorn Sports Team - MTG Mannheim
W00:15:42.500:16:09.900:04:00.900:35:53.5     
48
45
9
2504
Merz, Tobias
LG Region Karlsruhe
M3000:16:02.200:16:15.300:03:56.100:36:13.8     
49
46
1
2071
Schaller, Linus
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U1600:15:38.400:16:30.200:04:10.800:36:19.5     
50
47
1
2939
Schäfer, Michael
LV Pliezhausen
M5000:15:37.800:16:40.100:04:01.900:36:19.9     
51
48
10
2283
Hanusek, Lukas
Razzaballduff Running Crew
M3000:15:45.300:16:29.200:04:07.000:36:21.6     
52
4
1
2817
Kraft, Marie
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
wJU U1800:16:21.800:16:08.500:03:59.500:36:29.9     
53
49
2
2315
Bollinger, Klemens
SV Nikar Heidelberg
M5000:16:10.000:16:18.800:04:10.900:36:39.8     
54
50
17
2925
Sollier, Etienne
TSG78 Heidelberg
M00:16:11.800:16:35.300:03:58.600:36:45.8     
55
51
18
3059
Großkopf, Manuel
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
M00:16:16.700:16:23.500:04:09.300:36:49.6     
56
52
3
2319
Bender, Volker
TSG SCHWÄBISCH HALL
M5000:15:46.100:16:56.300:04:11.400:36:53.9     
57
53
19
2482
Terheiden, Steffen
SV 98/07 Seckenheim - LaufSeggeneLauf
M00:16:35.600:16:22.100:03:58.700:36:56.4     
58
54
20
2031
Nohe, Daniel
We can do MORE / Spiridon Frankfurt
M00:16:14.100:16:48.400:03:58.400:37:01.0     
59
55
7
2659
Barth, Sascha
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M3500:16:36.800:16:28.400:03:56.700:37:02.0     
60
56
2
2362
Butzer, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
M5500:16:24.100:16:43.000:03:55.900:37:03.1     
61
57
21
2246
Schleser, Sebastian
LT Ettlingen
M00:16:14.000:16:41.000:04:08.900:37:04.1     
62
58
8
2981
Hilt, Florian
Für Wolle
M3500:16:35.500:16:31.500:03:57.800:37:04.9     
63
59
4
2431
Bodirsky, Armin
TSV 05 Rot
M5000:16:14.700:16:47.400:04:04.300:37:06.6     
64
60
11
2284
Gassert, Dominic
Razzaballduff Running Crew
M3000:16:31.500:16:34.700:04:02.100:37:08.3     
65
61
3
2560
Prokasky, Niclas
TSG Maxdorf
M4000:16:34.600:16:37.100:04:04.200:37:16.0     
66
5
2
2926
Albers, Nina
TSG Heidelberg
W00:16:34.400:16:35.600:04:07.400:37:17.5     
67
62
4
2418
Dupper, Sergej
TSV Calw/Team Leo Express Logistik
M4000:16:38.400:16:31.900:04:10.900:37:21.3     
68
6
1
2671
Bongiovanni, Julia
TV Schriesheim
W3500:16:31.400:16:43.000:04:09.100:37:23.5     
69
63
22
3106
Walz, Florian
Roadrunners Südbaden
M00:16:44.600:16:43.900:03:58.400:37:26.9     
70
64
3
2772
Münnich, Martin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
M4500:16:20.600:17:07.100:04:01.100:37:28.9     
71
65
12
2899
Lill, Michael
LSG Karlsruhe
M3000:16:36.000:16:50.000:04:05.200:37:31.3     
72
66
5
3135
Beck, Christian
Run For Your Life
M4000:16:33.000:16:55.000:04:08.300:37:36.3     
73
67
2
2411
Roth, Jonas
LG Region Karlsruhe
mJU U1800:16:59.000:16:44.300:03:53.200:37:36.5     
74
68
6
3040
Henninger, Moritz
M&Ms
mJU U2300:16:37.300:16:52.000:04:13.200:37:42.6     
75
69
9
2397
Deuschle, Christian
LV Pliezhausen
M3500:16:41.200:16:58.200:04:10.400:37:49.9     
76
70
23
2864
Hörner, Julian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M00:17:04.700:16:53.400:03:58.200:37:56.4     
77
71
10
2998
Kostecki, Pascal
TSG Maxdorf
M3500:16:36.500:17:02.500:04:18.000:37:57.1     
78
7
1
3203
Wassiluk, Petra
W5000:16:54.700:16:54.000:04:11.600:38:00.4     
79
8
3
3086
Binder, Karoline
LG Filder
W00:17:06.900:16:53.100:04:03.100:38:03.1     
80
72
13
2819
Hafner, Sascha
LT Rothenberg
M3000:16:53.400:17:06.400:04:06.800:38:06.7     
81
73
5
2514
Cavadini, Claus
STRECKENKÖNIG/ in
M5000:16:38.700:17:16.900:04:12.200:38:07.9     
82
9
1
2946
Schönbucher (10), Paula
VfL Sindelfingen
wJU U2000:16:57.500:17:08.400:04:02.200:38:08.2     
83
10
4
3172
Burkhardt, Sandra
Sponsoring by Ralph Ehmann
W00:16:53.200:17:04.300:04:12.800:38:10.4     
84
74
11
3013
Karweit, Hanno
Neckarau parkrun
M3500:16:38.500:17:20.800:04:11.700:38:11.1     
85
75
6
2285
Dahlemann, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
M4000:16:49.200:17:06.200:04:18.200:38:13.7     
86
76
6
3012
Schäfer, Michael
LLG Wonnegau
M5000:16:35.300:17:16.600:04:23.100:38:15.0     
87
77
4
3077
Welter, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
M4500:16:50.900:17:06.100:04:19.400:38:16.5     
88
78
14
3124
Heinemann, Hannes
M3000:17:03.800:17:04.100:04:11.100:38:19.2     
89
79
5
2758
Rohde, Roland
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M4500:17:01.000:17:05.300:04:14.100:38:20.4     
90
80
24
2653
Frey, Benedikt
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
M00:17:14.400:17:11.700:04:01.100:38:27.4     
91
81
15
2987
Beck, Martin
Neckarau parkrun
M3000:16:58.900:17:23.900:04:04.700:38:27.5     
92
82
25
2878
Niederbröker, Christoph
827 Racing Team
M00:17:17.100:17:16.600:03:58.200:38:32.1     
93
11
2
2589
Bröstl, Verena
TSG 78 Heidelberg
W3000:17:05.000:17:11.300:04:16.700:38:33.1     
94
12
3
2712
Müller, Sylvie
Engelhorn Sports Team - MTG Mannheim
W3000:17:07.600:17:11.600:04:15.000:38:34.3     
95
83
16
2176
Brüderl, Max
Laufshop Leder
M3000:17:23.600:17:10.000:04:02.800:38:36.4     
96
84
12
2453
Patti, Giuseppe
TF Feuerbach
M3500:16:28.400:17:34.500:04:34.100:38:37.1     
97
85
3
2764
Transier, Joachim
TV Maikammer
M5500:16:53.700:17:29.200:04:16.000:38:39.0     
98
86
4
2921
Kaltenmeier, Rüdiger
LSG Weiher
M5500:17:00.700:17:15.900:04:22.600:38:39.3     
99
87
6
2471
Hägele, Daniel
Triateam Männer
M4500:16:57.500:17:24.300:04:21.600:38:43.5     
100
88
13
2122
Dreilich, Michael
SV Hellas Brühl
M3500:16:59.000:17:25.200:04:20.400:38:44.8     
101
89
7
2154
Sieger, Stephan
TSV Baden Triathlon
M4000:16:50.400:17:25.200:04:31.600:38:47.3     
102
90
8
2062
Geiss, Christian
Marathonkurs.de
M4000:17:15.400:17:16.900:04:15.400:38:47.8     
103
91
26
3202
Beßling, Markus
M00:17:15.900:17:21.900:04:12.200:38:50.1     
104
92
17
2604
Eckstein, Christian
Aera Fitness Heidelberg
M3000:17:14.500:17:24.400:04:11.600:38:50.6     
105
93
27
3005
Schmitt, Timo
SV Nikar Heidelberg
M00:17:24.100:17:07.600:04:18.800:38:50.6     
106
13
2
3143
Weiß, Michaela
LV Pliezhausen 2012
W3500:17:16.600:17:21.800:04:12.500:38:51.0     
107
14
5
2792
Majer, Tanja
SSV Ulm 1846
W00:17:14.900:17:22.100:04:14.300:38:51.4     
108
94
18
2577
Braun, Max
M3000:17:07.700:17:27.800:04:16.700:38:52.3     
109
95
19
3129
Wojkowsky, Martin
RV Schwalbe Leonberg
M3000:17:15.800:17:17.700:04:25.600:38:59.2     
110
96
14
3017
Zepf, Tobias
M3500:17:22.700:17:24.500:04:18.300:39:05.6     
111
97
15
2335
Komarnicki, Artur
Ludwigshafen
M3500:17:18.800:17:32.900:04:20.300:39:12.1     
112
98
28
2656
van Halem, Patrick
Konaktiva
M00:17:00.600:17:48.200:04:25.400:39:14.3     
113
99
9
2613
Kalb, Oliver
Flying Legs Reunion
M4000:17:27.200:17:30.800:04:16.500:39:14.6     
114
15
1
2452
Fabriz, Janina
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
wJU U2300:16:54.200:17:59.600:04:23.300:39:17.2     
115
100
29
2904
Remmers, Daniel
SV 98/07 Seckenheim
M00:18:12.800:17:01.900:04:03.600:39:18.3     
116
101
10
2130
Kaisler, Alexander
Kaislers
M4000:17:20.700:17:37.700:04:22.500:39:21.0     
117
102
20
2281
Beier, Christoph
VfL Ostelsheim
M3000:17:26.900:17:40.400:04:15.700:39:23.1     
118
103
5
3128
Mürb, Bernd
TV Rheinau 1893
M5500:17:25.600:17:44.400:04:14.700:39:24.8     
119
104
30
2942
Leon, Javier
M00:17:07.600:17:52.100:04:26.300:39:26.0     
120
105
31
2859
Cubaynes, Tino
Heidelberg
M00:17:37.900:17:33.000:04:15.700:39:26.7     
121
106
3
2807
Münnich, Lucien
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
mJU U1800:16:36.900:18:42.500:04:08.500:39:27.9     
122
107
16
2630
Becker, Heiko
M3500:17:34.600:17:34.700:04:20.800:39:30.1     
123
108
21
3062
Wetzel, David
M3000:17:08.900:17:46.500:04:40.400:39:35.9     
124
109
2
2885
Bessler, Jakob
LG Weierbächle
mJU U1600:17:53.600:17:27.900:04:16.800:39:38.4     
125
110
22
2616
Schäfer, Bernhard
M3000:17:46.500:17:30.000:04:22.000:39:38.6     
126
111
7
2535
Hoffmann, Jonas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
M4500:17:45.900:17:37.900:04:17.600:39:41.5     
127
112
17
2757
Holle, Sören
TSV Kandel
M3500:17:39.100:17:42.700:04:21.700:39:43.5     
128
16
2
2510
Kist-Boschetti, Sandra
TV Bühl 1847
W4000:17:12.000:18:03.000:04:33.000:39:48.2     
129
113
11
3167
Seelinger, Jochen
M4000:17:24.100:17:53.900:04:30.600:39:48.6     
130
114
23
2028
Sander-Dellbrügge, Till
TV Rodenbach
M3000:17:14.100:18:05.200:04:30.900:39:50.3     
131
115
18
2205
Siefert, Sebastian
LT SG Rothenberg
M3500:17:51.500:17:44.700:04:14.400:39:50.7     
132
116
24
2025
Metzler, Magnus
M3000:17:50.400:17:43.200:04:19.500:39:53.2     
133
117
19
2374
Metz, Daniel
TV Bad Bergzabern
M3500:17:38.700:17:51.400:04:24.500:39:54.6     
134
17
2
2782
Buggle, Mattea
Tri- Team Heuchelberg
wJU U2300:17:44.400:17:48.100:04:22.700:39:55.3     
135
118
12
2179
Müller, Alex
Roigheim
M4000:17:08.600:18:15.900:04:30.900:39:55.4     
136
119
13
2882
Schimmer, Torsten
Team Trüffeli
M4000:17:23.600:18:04.900:04:28.400:39:57.0     
137
120
14
2551
Kemmler, Roman
Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
M4000:17:38.700:17:58.700:04:19.800:39:57.3     
138
121
20
3097
Rochlitz, Christian
Triathlon Affen
M3500:17:13.800:18:09.600:04:33.900:39:57.4     
139
122
8
2368
Gabriel, Heiko
Triateam Männer
M4500:17:37.200:17:56.000:04:24.900:39:58.2     
140
123
15
2523
Kalab, Stefan
M4000:17:43.300:17:51.900:04:24.800:40:00.1     
141
124
32
2198
Freitag, Stefan
M00:17:40.200:17:57.600:04:22.600:40:00.5     
142
125
33
2275
Hauskrecht, Johannes
TF Feuerbach
M00:17:37.200:17:54.200:04:31.100:40:02.6     
143
126
21
2412
Singer, Patrick
Heidelberg
M3500:17:33.500:17:59.600:04:29.700:40:02.9     
144
18
3
2665
Weishäupl, Miriam
LSG Karlsruhe
W4000:17:52.800:17:47.400:04:22.900:40:03.2     
145
127
34
2093
Hartig, Kevin
M00:17:37.100:18:03.700:04:23.300:40:04.1     
146
128
25
2654
Steiner, Robert
BSFG Porsche Triathlon
M3000:17:21.200:18:16.200:04:27.200:40:04.7     
147
129
16
2277
Rühl, Markus
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
M4000:17:28.700:18:09.600:04:30.200:40:08.6     
148
130
22
2121
Schwarz, Jari
M3500:17:30.100:18:08.300:04:30.400:40:08.9     
149
131
9
2255
Palazzo, Sergio
Scuderia Ferrari
M4500:17:09.000:18:30.300:04:32.400:40:11.8     
149
131
7
2516
Zehenter, Philipp
mJU U2300:17:36.400:18:08.600:04:26.700:40:11.8     
151
133
10
2520
Bargmann, Knut
Lauftreff LAUFWELT.de
M4500:18:06.100:17:52.200:04:14.800:40:13.1     
152
19
6
2592
Simpson Dore, Emma
LG Region Karlsruhe
W00:17:51.100:17:44.300:04:38.100:40:13.5     
153
134
26
2611
Gmeiner, Daniel
Flying Legs Reunion
M3000:17:26.600:18:16.200:04:36.500:40:19.4     
154
135
11
2057
Schweizer, Olaf
VfB Stuttgart e.V. Running Club
M4500:17:17.800:18:23.900:04:40.100:40:21.9     
155
136
7
2380
Braun, Andreas
Pforzheim
M5000:17:47.300:18:07.600:04:34.500:40:29.5     
156
137
27
3197
Däschle, Simon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M3000:17:53.100:18:16.900:04:19.700:40:29.7     
157
138
6
3074
Schenk, Wolfgang
TSG-Bruchsal
M5500:17:52.100:18:12.700:04:27.600:40:32.5     
158
139
28
2225
Schultz, Stephan
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
M3000:17:50.700:18:07.700:04:35.100:40:33.6     
159
20
4
2489
Müller, Simone
LG Region Karlsruhe
W3000:18:18.700:17:52.200:04:24.700:40:35.7     
160
140
35
2430
Rothweiler, Christof
M00:18:14.800:18:08.900:04:13.300:40:37.1     
161
141
36
2343
Körner, Philipp
Dohfeld Running Crew
M00:18:14.200:18:07.000:04:15.900:40:37.2     
162
142
17
3105
Dias de Carvalho, Allan
M4000:17:44.600:18:18.800:04:34.400:40:37.9     
163
143
7
3099
Wendland, Jörg
M5500:17:44.600:18:20.900:04:32.600:40:38.2     
164
21
7
2428
Mazzocca, Laura
TF Feuerbach
W00:18:14.200:18:09.700:04:15.600:40:39.6     
165
144
8
2953
Wieczorek, René
hella Mineralbrunnen Laufteam Bruchsal
M5000:17:49.900:18:18.300:04:35.400:40:43.7     
166
145
1
2472
Renz, Oswald
TSV 05 Rot
M6000:18:19.100:18:04.000:04:23.700:40:46.8     
167
146
12
3188
Zaun, Roland
TV Alzey
M4500:17:48.100:18:33.500:04:29.700:40:51.4     
168
147
18
2559
Irmler, Jürgen
M4000:17:57.000:18:24.900:04:30.400:40:52.4     
169
148
23
2267
Koppenhöfer, Daniel
B-Team +
M3500:18:20.400:18:12.100:04:22.400:40:55.0     
170
149
37
3115
Gerdes, Marius
M00:18:08.100:18:24.700:04:25.400:40:58.3     
171
150
8
2989
Thuss, Oliver
HopHopHop Ingelheim
M5500:17:46.300:18:38.400:04:37.200:41:02.0     
172
22
8
2562
Grauer, Caroline
LG Region Karlsruhe
W00:17:28.700:18:52.900:04:40.500:41:02.2     
173
151
24
2590
Brauneisen, Kai
TSG 78 Heidelberg
M3500:18:14.700:18:15.500:04:34.200:41:04.5     
174
152
13
2240
Korthals, Michael
Reutlingen
M4500:18:26.600:18:19.300:04:25.000:41:10.9     
175
23
4
2339
Coneus, Katja
W4000:18:25.000:18:16.900:04:32.100:41:14.0     
176
153
9
2857
Schäfer, Harald
Bikerstammtisch
M5000:18:15.800:18:28.700:04:33.500:41:18.1     
177
154
10
2188
Di Bella, Alex
Stimmel Sports e.V.
M5000:17:57.900:18:42.800:04:39.200:41:20.0     
178
24
1
2940
Winkelblech, Pia
TSV 1886 Kandel
W4500:18:24.900:18:18.300:04:37.500:41:20.8     
179
155
25
3075
Schiff, Theo
M3500:18:15.900:18:36.300:04:31.200:41:23.4     
180
156
14
2108
Mailänder, Marc
VT Zweibrücken
M4500:17:53.200:18:53.900:04:40.500:41:27.7     
181
157
8
2243
Schetle, Michael
mJU U2300:18:05.800:18:56.100:04:29.600:41:31.5     
182
158
38
2891
Sabitzer, Kevin
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
M00:18:27.500:18:45.100:04:25.800:41:38.4     
183
159
11
2626
GABEL, KLAUS
M5000:18:04.700:18:52.800:04:41.800:41:39.4     
184
25
5
3155
Götz, Catrin
SV Ohmenhausen
W4000:18:16.500:18:39.700:04:47.500:41:43.9     
185
160
15
2896
Ritter, Jens
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
M4500:18:58.200:18:19.800:04:26.000:41:44.1     
186
161
19
3166
Winkler, Alexander
MKS38
M4000:18:16.000:18:50.200:04:39.200:41:45.4     
187
162
16
2266
Weyland, Dirk
B-Team +
M4500:18:29.700:18:40.500:04:35.900:41:46.2     
188
163
17
2674
Boettcher, Andreas
TSV Kandel
M4500:18:36.000:18:37.500:04:35.200:41:48.8     
189
164
29
2996
Gietl, Benedikt
M3000:18:20.300:18:54.700:04:34.500:41:49.6     
190
165
26
3123
Schmitt, Oliver
Nikar Heidelberg / Team SportELSCH
M3500:18:56.600:18:22.400:04:32.100:41:51.2     
191
166
39
3092
Thomas, Manuel
M00:18:29.900:18:45.500:04:36.200:41:51.8     
192
167
9
2063
Kling, Marc-Andre
TSV Willsbach
M5500:18:28.600:18:44.200:04:40.200:41:53.1     
193
168
12
2538
Cavadini, Stefan
media.monks
M5000:17:53.200:19:12.600:04:48.800:41:54.7     
194
169
27
2081
Maximilian Koch, Maximilian
BMW Cuntz Motorsport
M3500:18:44.500:18:51.400:04:27.500:42:03.5     
195
170
40
2856
Gierlich, Timo
SV Nikar Heidelberg
M00:18:41.400:18:45.500:04:36.600:42:03.7     
196
26
5
2929
Böhm, Juliana
MTG Mannheim
W3000:18:19.400:19:06.700:04:41.000:42:07.2     
197
171
18
2129
Dorf, Christian
M4500:17:48.500:19:21.300:04:58.800:42:08.7     
198
172
19
3022
Gastmann, Daniel
PhysioVit Flörsheim
M4500:18:22.000:18:56.500:04:51.000:42:09.6     
199
173
41
3132
Rustler, Jens
RSG-Heilbronn
M00:18:36.600:19:00.600:04:40.500:42:17.8     
200
174
42
2126
Bengel, Lukas
M00:19:03.100:18:51.200:04:26.700:42:21.1     
201
175
20
2047
Götz, Andreas
TV Rodenbach
M4500:18:49.700:18:55.700:04:35.800:42:21.3     
202
27
2
2247
Grünewald, Dominika
LT Ettlingen
W4500:18:26.700:19:06.600:04:51.200:42:24.5     
203
176
4
2563
Thome, Felix
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
mJU U2000:18:59.600:18:44.900:04:40.100:42:24.7     
204
177
13
2102
Kronmüller, Volker
TB Cannstatt
M5000:18:15.200:19:20.500:04:54.500:42:30.2     
205
28
2
2762
Hebding, Marion
TV Rheinau 1893
W5000:18:27.200:19:14.100:04:50.600:42:32.0     
206
178
10
2705
Ketterer, Viktor
LSG Karlsruhe
M5500:18:15.000:19:29.800:04:47.600:42:32.5     
207
179
9
3098
Münzel, Alexander
Mannheim
mJU U2300:19:05.300:19:04.500:04:22.900:42:32.9     
208
180
14
2206
Laborenz, Frank
TV Rodenbach
M5000:18:43.100:19:14.900:04:36.900:42:35.0     
209
181
28
2505
Ledig, Christian
TSV Baden Triathlon
M3500:18:49.800:19:05.700:04:39.400:42:35.0     
210
182
20
3112
Heckmann, Guido
Weinheim
M4000:19:01.800:18:56.700:04:36.600:42:35.1     
211
183
21
3173
Krotky, Matthias
RC Vorwärts Speyer
M4500:18:20.200:19:19.000:04:55.900:42:35.2     
212
184
15
2002
Lelarge, Ulrich
LT Neu-Isenburg
M5000:18:58.000:18:57.500:04:40.000:42:35.6     
213
185
1
3001
Beil, Peter
LSG Karlsruhe
M7000:18:47.000:19:05.200:04:43.800:42:36.1     
214
186
11
2723
Peterschmitt, Alfred
TuS 06 Heltersberg
M5500:18:06.300:19:36.400:04:55.300:42:38.1     
215
187
22
2141
Schmidt, Steffen
Mannheim
M4500:19:03.800:19:01.600:04:32.800:42:38.3     
216
188
5
2211
Greulich, Julian
KSV Malsch
mJU U2000:18:27.700:19:53.100:04:17.900:42:38.8     
217
189
21
2044
Day, Patrick
TV Rodenbach
M4000:18:50.600:19:06.600:04:46.200:42:43.4     
218
190
22
3044
Baptist, Torben
TSV Baden Triathlon
M4000:18:52.500:19:09.800:04:41.200:42:43.6     
219
29
3
2433
Bodirsky, Birgit
TSV 05 Rot
W5000:18:34.600:19:26.500:04:42.900:42:44.0     
220
191
30
3122
Degel, Christoph
M3000:19:04.300:19:09.700:04:35.600:42:49.7     
221
192
3
3148
Wozny, Simon
SUS Bertlich
mJU U1600:19:04.800:19:17.300:04:28.700:42:50.9     
222
193
2
2977
Dambach, Thomas
TSV 1886 Kandel
M6000:19:15.900:18:47.300:04:50.700:42:53.9     
223
194
10
2897
Eisnecker, Moritz
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 e.V.
mJU U2300:17:51.300:20:15.400:04:47.300:42:54.1     
224
30
3
2106
Seel, Claudia
LC Rehlingen
W4500:19:03.500:19:15.200:04:37.100:42:55.8     
225
195
16
2628
Dr. Müller, Mario
M5000:18:54.900:19:17.300:04:43.900:42:56.1     
226
196
43
2329
Köhler, Pierre
Mein Lieblingsteam
M00:19:00.300:19:18.500:04:38.300:42:57.1     
227
197
23
3171
Adler, Harry
Rio Runners
M4000:19:04.800:19:16.200:04:37.600:42:58.6     
228
198
17
2637
Schorr, Jürgen
M5000:19:17.100:19:05.600:04:41.100:43:03.8     
229
199
18
2082
Correc, Pascal
TV Rodenbach
M5000:18:59.400:19:17.300:04:49.000:43:05.8     
230
200
31
2908
Hanpft, Fabian
M3000:19:19.100:19:06.100:04:45.500:43:10.8     
231
31
4
3113
Pascher, Andrea
LT Rückenwind Weinheim
W5000:19:11.500:19:11.500:04:49.100:43:12.2     
232
201
19
3183
Riffel, Oliver
Team Dietrich
M5000:18:55.100:19:32.600:04:45.600:43:13.4     
233
202
6
2209
Beyer, Simon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
mJU U2000:19:50.300:18:50.200:04:35.200:43:15.8     
234
203
23
2985
Morgenstern, Kai
TSV 1886 Kandel
M4500:19:13.600:19:13.900:04:49.700:43:17.4     
235
204
44
2541
Wilbertz, Dominik
M00:19:05.500:19:24.700:04:48.400:43:18.7     
236
205
45
2384
Schädel, Robert
-
M00:19:13.800:19:24.100:04:41.200:43:19.1     
237
206
32
2441
Krieger, Willi
Oedheim
M3000:18:31.400:19:55.200:04:52.700:43:19.4     
238
207
20
3199
Fröhlich, Peter
Karlsruhe
M5000:19:20.800:19:11.200:04:48.100:43:20.1     
239
208
33
2575
Meyer, Philipp
SAP SE
M3000:19:24.200:19:34.800:04:22.100:43:21.2     
240
32
9
2572
Bruhn, Julia
W00:18:50.600:19:48.500:04:47.000:43:26.2     
241
209
24
2304
Friese, Christian
Team Fabrikle
M4000:19:10.600:19:28.100:04:49.800:43:28.7     
242
210
3
2068
Wilson, Peter
M6000:19:01.300:19:45.700:04:46.200:43:33.3     
243
211
24
2353
Dreißigacker, Michael
Kletterhalle Bensheim
M4500:19:41.100:19:21.700:04:31.000:43:34.0     
244
212
25
3108
Adolf, Jochen
LSG Weiher
M4500:19:08.400:19:40.400:04:48.900:43:37.8     
245
33
2
3030
Williams, Teresa
Die Seitenstecher
wJU U2000:19:15.800:19:37.100:04:45.900:43:38.9     
246
213
34
2345
Ittemann, Kevin
Sinsheim
M3000:19:07.800:19:45.000:04:47.000:43:39.9     
247
214
35
2947
Dr. Vogel, Felix
Team Nikar Heidelberg
M3000:19:29.600:19:29.800:04:42.100:43:41.6     
248
215
29
3053
Wahl, Matthias
TSG Wiesloch
M3500:18:41.400:20:16.300:04:48.100:43:45.9     
249
216
30
2658
Klose, Markus
M3500:17:59.000:20:28.000:05:18.900:43:46.1     
250
217
26
3003
Leyk, Matthias
SG Nußloch
M4500:19:25.200:19:27.300:04:57.200:43:49.8     
251
218
27
2142
Frenzel, Sandro
Two2Mannheim
M4500:19:10.200:19:48.300:04:51.400:43:50.0     
252
219
25
2763
Kleffel, Jens
Team Atemlos
M4000:18:47.300:20:01.600:05:02.000:43:51.0     
253
220
21
2096
Watson, Nicholas
TuS Oggersheim Laufteam
M5000:18:53.700:20:00.100:04:57.400:43:51.3     
254
221
26
2879
Held, Patrick
ROD
M4000:19:12.800:19:43.400:05:00.400:43:56.6     
255
34
3
2262
Schmitt, Hanna
LG-Lohr Rechtenbach
wJU U2000:19:17.100:19:53.000:04:48.800:43:59.0     
256
222
27
2065
Hoffmann, Bastian
Reilinger Rennhasen
M4000:19:43.900:19:30.500:04:46.200:44:00.7     
257
223
28
2532
Nierlich, Jürgen
M4500:19:13.500:19:49.300:04:58.600:44:01.4     
258
35
6
2809
Hartmann, Bettina
RUN FOR WATERMELON
W4000:19:14.000:19:52.600:04:55.000:44:01.6     
259
224
28
2060
Berger, Alexander
Reilinger Rennhasen
M4000:19:45.100:19:30.500:04:46.600:44:02.3     
260
225
29
2905
Lorek, Marcel
LeoRunners
M4500:19:36.600:19:40.500:04:52.300:44:09.6     
261
226
29
2669
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
M4000:20:14.000:19:23.000:04:34.200:44:11.3     
262
36
1
3158
Asfour, Chiara
LG Region Karlsruhe
wJU U1600:19:54.600:19:35.900:04:41.800:44:12.5     
263
227
30
2046
Noll, Mathias
HuteraSports
M4000:19:18.200:20:00.500:04:54.000:44:12.9     
264
228
31
2519
Dr. Nieuwoudt, Josias
M4000:19:18.100:19:57.100:04:58.900:44:14.3     
265
37
1
2858
Sabine Fischer, Sabine
TF Feuerbach
W6000:19:52.900:19:32.800:04:51.800:44:17.5     
266
229
30
2076
Berwanger, Bernd
M4500:19:16.900:20:04.500:04:57.000:44:18.5     
267
230
31
2660
Termaten, Arjan
M4500:20:04.600:19:35.700:04:38.300:44:18.6     
268
231
11
2544
Keller, Lukas
mJU U2300:20:21.100:19:28.500:04:29.900:44:19.5     
269
232
22
2279
Orth, Michael
TSV Baden Triathlon
M5000:19:17.700:20:11.400:04:50.300:44:19.5     
270
233
31
2978
Kappel, Markus
M3500:19:40.700:19:44.300:04:55.900:44:20.9     
271
234
32
2185
Prof. Dr. Jahnke, Tobias
waves@kit
M4500:19:31.100:19:58.100:04:54.000:44:23.4     
272
235
23
2837
Fiedler, Marco
FSV Friedrichsdorf
M5000:19:14.600:20:04.700:05:04.100:44:23.5     
273
236
24
2099
Lantschner, Marc
Aichtal Runners
M5000:19:45.900:19:50.300:04:48.500:44:24.8     
274
237
32
2323
Hatzler, Michael
Fabrikle
M3500:19:36.100:19:55.900:04:52.700:44:24.9     
275
38
3
2735
Weingärtner, Caroline
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
wJU U2300:19:57.600:19:39.400:04:48.200:44:25.4     
276
238
33
3114
Bartschat, Jonas
ADMEDES
M3500:19:51.300:19:47.300:04:47.100:44:25.8     
277
239
32
2708
Putzier, Alexander
M4000:19:24.400:20:05.800:04:56.300:44:26.5     
278
240
33
2265
Möder, Christoph
B-Team +
M4000:19:54.400:19:52.600:04:40.100:44:27.3     
279
241
46
2995
Mitschulat, Marvin
SV Nikar Heidelberg
M00:19:30.800:19:55.200:05:01.500:44:27.6     
280
242
47
2443
Kornmann, Jonas
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M00:20:06.200:19:44.500:04:37.500:44:28.3     
281
243
25
3198
Gomes, Abilio
M5000:19:40.000:20:01.800:04:46.500:44:28.4     
282
244
4
2511
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Önsbach
M6000:19:30.500:20:02.500:04:55.900:44:29.0     
283
245
1
2212
Schopf, Karl-Heinz
SC Unterpfaffenhofen - Germering
M6500:19:57.700:19:46.800:04:46.200:44:30.7     
284
246
7
3032
Krömer, Malte
Die Seitenstecher
mJU U2000:19:16.300:20:16.000:04:58.500:44:31.0     
285
247
48
2118
Scholtissek, Leon
LTV Bad Dürkheim
M00:19:54.900:19:54.600:04:43.100:44:32.7     
286
248
49
2496
Wohlfarth, Marvin
HC-Winnenden
M00:19:58.200:20:05.800:04:29.800:44:33.8     
287
249
36
2594
Faissler, Kevin
VfB Stuttgart Leichtathletik Running Club
M3000:19:01.800:20:34.700:04:58.900:44:35.5     
288
250
34
2050
Diener, Christian
PS9 Rennntiere
M3500:19:30.800:20:07.400:04:57.300:44:35.6     
289
251
34
2600
Kampourakis, Emmanouil
Stimmel Sports e. V.
M4000:19:13.900:20:18.000:05:09.400:44:41.4     
290
252
33
2767
Krolop, Michael
Runnersworkout
M4500:19:55.600:20:00.300:04:47.400:44:43.4     
291
253
50
2738
Bachmann, Tobias
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Pinache
M00:20:00.900:20:06.300:04:36.500:44:43.8     
292
254
26
3126
Wiegand, Rüdiger
Heart Racer e.V.
M5000:19:29.700:20:07.600:05:06.900:44:44.3     
293
255
27
3130
Gleichauf, Mario
Running Amsterdam
M5000:20:33.200:19:36.000:04:38.000:44:47.3     
294
39
7
2264
Weyland, Silke
B-Team +
W4000:19:51.900:20:00.500:04:57.000:44:49.5     
295
256
35
2048
Hartmann, Steffen
TGV Horn
M4000:20:03.700:20:01.200:04:45.000:44:50.0     
296
40
2
2268
Schiefer, Nele
B-Team +
wJU U1800:19:52.200:19:59.600:04:58.300:44:50.2     
297
41
3
2783
Schmitt, Cornelia
LC 80 Bad Kreuznach, Team SportELSCH
W3500:20:01.500:20:01.700:04:51.000:44:54.2     
298
257
37
2309
Kühner, Andreas
Dohfeld Running Crew
M3000:19:50.500:20:13.900:04:50.400:44:54.8     
299
258
34
2883
Bessler, Wolfgang
LG Weierbächle
M4500:20:07.400:19:50.600:04:57.000:44:55.1     
300
259
35
2774
Zubiller, Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
M4500:19:49.200:20:08.800:04:57.500:44:55.6     
301
260
51
2786
Uetz, Pascal
VWI-ESTIEM Darmstadt
M00:20:39.300:19:51.800:04:26.200:44:57.4     
302
42
5
2186
Ullrich, Susanne
TV Bad Bergzabern
W5000:19:31.200:20:25.300:05:00.900:44:57.5     
303
261
35
2853
Schweizer, Sebastian
Förderverein Grundschule Kuhardt
M3500:19:39.500:20:24.700:04:55.600:44:59.9     
304
43
4
2468
Diefenbacher, Carolin
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
W3500:19:28.600:20:27.100:05:06.200:45:02.0     
305
262
52
3063
Alisch, Vincent
M&Ms
M00:20:35.000:19:54.800:04:32.900:45:02.7     
306
263
28
2633
Jäger, Hans
TSV 05 Rot
M5000:19:53.500:20:10.700:04:59.300:45:03.6     
307
264
36
2731
Neumann, Helge
M3500:19:28.400:20:39.300:04:56.200:45:03.9     
308
265
38
2871
Stier, Florian
TV Forst Triathlon
M3000:19:42.800:20:27.700:04:53.800:45:04.5     
309
266
37
2308
Kremer, Florian
Dohfeld Running Crew
M3500:19:53.800:20:14.700:04:57.800:45:06.4     
310
267
36
3028
Steger, Alexander
M4500:19:45.800:20:14.000:05:08.200:45:08.1     
311
268
29
2040
Reichel, Wolfgang
waves@kit
M5000:20:00.400:20:09.600:05:00.500:45:10.5     
312
44
6
2437
Stegmüller, Christa
TSV 05 Rot
W5000:19:39.200:20:27.400:05:08.100:45:14.9     
313
269
36
2377
Scholl, Andreas
Audi Sport
M4000:19:22.800:20:40.100:05:14.600:45:17.6     
314
270
37
2196
Schwarztrauber, Oliver
Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms
M4000:20:06.900:20:27.400:04:47.400:45:21.7     
315
271
30
3147
Klick, Michael
SUS Bertlich
M5000:20:00.200:20:24.000:04:58.700:45:23.0     
316
45
10
2494
Mook, Annika
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W00:20:06.500:20:35.000:04:45.400:45:26.9     
317
272
53
2491
Reiß, Yannick
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
M00:20:06.300:20:33.100:04:47.300:45:26.9     
318
273
31
3049
Scheuermann, Andreas
TSG Weinheim Move Run Race
M5000:19:44.700:20:42.400:04:59.700:45:26.9     
319
274
32
2217
Ziegler, Jürgen
M5000:20:15.100:20:12.300:04:59.600:45:27.1     
320
275
5
2085
Stephan, Udo
Sparkasse Heidelberg
M6000:19:47.700:20:36.000:05:03.800:45:27.6     
321
276
37
2661
Wagener, Thomas
M4500:20:09.100:20:25.900:04:53.600:45:28.7     
322
277
33
3055
Menzel, Nico
M5000:19:53.300:20:30.600:05:06.500:45:30.5     
323
278
39
2413
Haas, Timo
M3000:20:32.000:20:14.300:04:45.100:45:31.5     
324
279
38
2886
Nazifi, Rasim
ASV Winnweiler
M4500:19:06.900:21:19.100:05:08.000:45:34.1     
325
280
38
2231
Bala, Sebastian
Edingen
M3500:20:48.400:20:08.400:04:39.200:45:36.1     
326
46
11
2478
Brock, Laura
SV 98/07 Seckenheim - LaufSeggeneLauf
W00:20:03.800:20:39.000:04:54.900:45:37.7     
327
281
39
2080
Odenwald, Thomas
SV Philippsburg
M4500:20:02.000:20:40.200:04:56.600:45:38.9     
328
282
40
2009
Zimmermann, Manfred &
HuteraSports
M4500:20:06.600:20:38.000:04:55.200:45:39.8     
329
283
54
2591
Rausch, Janes
konaktiva e.V.
M00:20:51.100:19:57.500:04:54.800:45:43.5     
330
284
38
2390
Wydra, Sven
VSV Büchig
M4000:19:54.000:20:34.000:05:18.800:45:46.9     
331
285
39
2721
Hantsch, Eric
TV Rheinzabern
M3500:19:39.300:20:51.600:05:16.100:45:47.0     
332
286
40
2954
Eichler, Erik
hella Mineralbrunnen Laufteam Bruchsal
M3000:20:05.900:20:40.500:05:02.700:45:49.2     
333
287
39
3164
Jörger, Michael
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
M4000:20:55.300:20:18.900:04:36.200:45:50.5     
334
47
8
2952
Peukert, Diana
TV Bretten Triathlon
W4000:20:02.000:20:41.600:05:07.300:45:51.1     
335
288
2
2724
Hoffmann, Dieter
TV Horrenberg/Balzfeld
M6500:20:34.500:20:21.800:04:56.400:45:52.8     
336
289
55
2507
Peeters, Alexander
M00:21:17.600:20:03.400:04:32.600:45:53.7     
337
290
12
1122
Behrendt, Jörg
TSV 1860 Ansbach
M5500:20:43.200:20:24.100:04:46.700:45:54.1     
338
291
56
2109
Dittes, Marco
M00:20:29.700:20:25.800:05:00.000:45:55.6     
339
292
40
3057
Riehl, Andreas
Rheinsheim
M4000:20:47.800:20:20.300:04:50.800:45:59.0     
340
48
4
2336
Herrmann, Larsina
TSV Kandel
wJU U2000:20:12.000:20:53.100:04:56.200:46:01.4     
341
293
12
3051
Hüther, Jonas
Nikar Heidelberg
mJU U2300:21:28.500:19:52.000:04:42.400:46:03.0     
342
49
12
3048
Hammerl, Ankurika
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
W00:20:30.700:20:42.200:04:53.600:46:06.5     
343
50
9
2256
Knipper, Corina
Neckarau parkrun
W4000:20:11.800:20:47.000:05:10.500:46:09.4     
344
294
3
2000
Pfisterer, Hans
HSV Hockenheim
M6500:20:29.600:20:40.300:05:01.100:46:11.1     
345
51
13
2112
Moos, Clara
W00:20:51.300:20:28.600:04:51.900:46:11.9     
346
295
4
2241
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M6500:20:21.800:20:43.700:05:09.100:46:14.7     
347
296
41
2972
Brettel, Frank
M4500:20:35.400:20:45.700:04:53.800:46:15.0     
348
297
42
2685
Pfauser, Daniel
CUNTZ Running Team
M4500:20:46.400:20:28.700:05:02.400:46:17.6     
349
298
34
2024
Kreideweiß, Stefan
Streckenkönig/in
M5000:20:29.500:20:52.100:04:57.900:46:19.5     
350
299
41
2036
Ruth, Ingo
Sportfreunde Reinheim
M4000:20:17.200:20:56.000:05:06.400:46:19.8     
351
300
6
2773
Wagner, Peter
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
M6000:19:50.100:21:21.100:05:09.800:46:21.1     
352
301
40
2620
Krause, Holger
Büttelborn
M3500:20:18.300:20:59.500:05:04.700:46:22.6     
353
52
14
2508
Wohlfarth, Doreen
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
W00:20:15.600:21:07.200:05:03.900:46:26.7     
354
53
10
2709
Martin, Lilleike
Familie Lilleike
W4000:20:12.100:21:09.500:05:06.000:46:27.6     
355
302
35
2376
Arnold, Jens Klaus
HOCKENHEIM
M5000:20:46.200:20:45.800:04:57.400:46:29.6     
356
303
13
2922
Zinser, Martin
RSC Kirrlach
M5500:20:23.200:21:04.300:05:05.400:46:33.0     
357
304
41
2078
Nick, Markus
M3500:20:13.100:21:12.200:05:08.600:46:34.0     
358
305
14
2854
Wiesmann, Ralf
M5500:20:11.200:20:58.700:05:24.100:46:34.1     
359
306
42
2184
Trautmann, Steffen
Team SRH Campus Sports
M3500:21:03.000:20:42.700:04:49.800:46:35.5     
360
307
42
2484
Groeger, Andreas
M4000:21:03.200:20:42.800:04:50.900:46:36.9     
361
308
43
3162
Huhn, Sebastian
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
M3500:21:27.500:20:30.800:04:45.700:46:44.1     
362
309
15
3190
Ziegler, Frank
TUS Ottenheim
M5500:20:55.400:20:47.000:05:03.800:46:46.3     
363
310
16
2393
Nawrocki, Frank
M5500:20:24.300:21:17.700:05:04.400:46:46.5     
364
311
57
2317
Ipseiz, Jochen
Dohfeld Running Crew
M00:19:54.700:21:29.100:05:22.900:46:46.7     
365
312
41
2293
Gemes, Frederic
M3000:21:05.000:20:39.900:05:02.600:46:47.6     
366
313
43
2227
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M4500:20:23.000:21:15.000:05:15.900:46:54.0     
367
314
58
3087
Henninger, Manuel
M&Ms
M00:19:22.800:22:10.200:05:21.200:46:54.2     
368
54
6
2966
Wolfertz, Julia
W3000:20:40.400:21:00.400:05:18.300:46:59.1     
369
315
4
2203
Kling, Fabian
Die flinken Zwei
mJU U1800:21:12.500:20:56.700:04:51.500:47:00.9     
370
316
13
3031
Vollenbröker, Lennart
Die Seitenstecher
mJU U2300:22:02.500:20:18.600:04:41.500:47:02.7     
371
317
36
2138
Mueller, Hendrik
Sandhausen
M5000:20:55.300:21:01.600:05:05.800:47:02.8     
372
318
44
3096
Weinerth, Matthias
M3500:21:05.600:20:57.100:05:06.900:47:09.6     
373
319
42
2051
Fritz, Florian
PS9 Rennntiere
M3000:20:28.500:21:27.600:05:14.200:47:10.4     
374
320
43
2053
Mager, Max
PS9 Rennntiere
M3000:21:23.100:20:40.600:05:07.000:47:10.7     
375
55
15
2924
Oetjens, Annika
SV Nikar Heidelberg
W00:21:22.600:20:46.400:05:03.000:47:12.1     
376
56
2
2555
Scholl, Anette Judith
TSV 05 Rot
W6000:20:45.300:21:17.200:05:10.100:47:12.6     
377
321
44
2214
Hülsheger, Andreas
TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff
M4500:20:53.600:21:15.500:05:04.300:47:13.5     
378
322
45
2667
Zarembowicz, Patrick
M3500:20:15.200:21:41.500:05:17.800:47:14.5     
379
323
59
2938
Krzikalla, David
Physiomed Wieme
M00:20:34.600:21:13.500:05:28.100:47:16.2     
380
324
46
2607
Dencker, Tobias
M3500:20:37.300:21:34.200:05:06.900:47:18.4     
381
325
45
2845
Kotulla, Tobias
TUS Rüppurr Lauftreff
M4500:20:53.500:21:14.800:05:10.500:47:18.9     
382
326
7
2843
Stiehle, Harald
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M6000:20:29.800:21:37.600:05:15.000:47:22.6     
383
327
46
2011
Torr, Mark
MAD Heidelberg
M4500:21:10.100:21:02.800:05:11.900:47:24.8     
384
328
60
2038
Betzler, Lukas
Coach JVB & seine Jungs
M00:21:33.100:21:01.300:04:51.500:47:26.0     
385
329
37
2997
Metzler, Peter
HopHopHop Ingelheim
M5000:20:49.900:21:21.500:05:15.300:47:26.9     
386
57
11
2744
Marschner, Nataliya
TF Feuerbach
W4000:20:15.000:21:49.200:05:23.000:47:27.3     
387
330
43
2742
Geile, Rene
TV 1886 Trebur
M4000:20:36.000:21:51.000:05:00.300:47:27.4     
388
331
44
2846
Ditter, Patrick
SV 02 Altneudorf
M4000:20:53.000:21:28.200:05:08.100:47:29.4     
389
332
61
2664
Rauch, Lukas
M00:20:36.700:21:43.000:05:10.200:47:29.9     
390
58
7
3151
Dietz, Franziska
TV 08 Bergheim
W3000:21:06.600:21:22.600:05:02.400:47:31.8     
391
333
47
2307
Hertner, Timo
Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim
M3500:21:39.700:21:16.300:04:36.500:47:32.6     
392
334
45
2381
Grüger, Patrick
SC Önsbach
M4000:20:51.900:21:22.300:05:21.500:47:35.8     
393
335
8
3073
Wolfsteller, Herbert
M6000:20:56.100:21:24.600:05:16.800:47:37.6     
394
336
17
2084
weickert, uwe
TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV
M5500:21:13.000:21:17.300:05:10.900:47:41.3     
395
59
12
3170
Martinez, Juana
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W4000:20:43.900:21:47.400:05:10.000:47:41.4     
396
337
38
2137
Springer, Roland
M5000:20:47.600:21:44.400:05:09.300:47:41.4     
397
60
7
2716
Durst, Cornelia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
W5000:20:50.900:21:39.700:05:12.800:47:43.5     
398
61
5
2524
Hub, Miriam
W3500:20:09.400:22:17.500:05:18.300:47:45.4     
399
338
18
3163
Gremmelmaier, Axel
PA Automation/ Königsbach
M5500:20:58.000:21:32.300:05:16.300:47:46.7     
400
339
47
2454
Böhner, Markus
M4500:21:28.500:21:06.200:05:14.600:47:49.4     
401
340
39
2260
Klensch, Steffen
TuS Rimschweiler
M5000:21:29.900:21:23.800:04:56.700:47:50.5     
402
341
62
3156
Stohner, Pascal
RW Sandhausen
M00:21:24.000:21:21.800:05:08.400:47:54.3     
403
342
9
2058
Engler, Friedbert
Ubstadt-Weiher
M6000:20:16.400:22:12.400:05:25.500:47:54.4     
404
62
16
2788
Stefes, Debora
VWI-ESTIEM Darmstadt
W00:21:46.700:20:54.100:05:13.800:47:54.7     
405
63
5
3029
Meiser, Carina
Die Seitenstecher
wJU U2000:22:01.500:20:50.600:05:03.200:47:55.4     
406
343
44
2407
Kühner, Timo
Dohfeld Running Crew
M3000:21:00.600:21:37.800:05:18.700:47:57.2     
407
344
5
2056
Schubert, Herbert
TSV Willsbach
M6500:21:15.900:21:28.300:05:16.600:48:00.9     
408
345
46
2459
Horlebein, Carsten
RV Offenbach
M4000:21:11.300:21:44.600:05:07.000:48:02.9     
409
346
45
2150
Weisenburger, Norman
M3000:21:29.000:21:27.100:05:06.800:48:02.9     
410
347
46
2573
Stiefvater, Raphael
TSV Baden Triathlon
M3000:21:12.400:21:35.200:05:17.000:48:04.6     
411
348
47
3154
Haas, Simon
RW Sandhausen
M3000:21:23.600:21:21.900:05:21.300:48:06.9     
412
349
4
2825
Garcia, Janik
LT Ettlingen
mJU U1600:21:09.500:21:51.400:05:05.900:48:06.9     
413
350
48
2826
Garcia, Markus
LT Ettlingen
M4500:21:46.000:21:17.000:05:04.700:48:07.8     
414
351
19
2375
Schäfer, Jürgen
Freie Läufer Heidelberg
M5500:21:24.500:21:27.100:05:16.800:48:08.4     
415
352
48
2201
Schön, Denis
LT H
M3000:21:22.200:21:52.900:04:53.600:48:08.8     
416
64
17
2745
Hasenmüller, Johanna
W00:22:03.000:21:22.300:04:45.200:48:10.6     
417
65
13
2728
Hansmann, Kerstin
W4000:21:33.700:21:22.900:05:15.400:48:12.0     
418
353
49
2391
Fiebig, Thomas
M4500:21:09.300:21:42.800:05:20.200:48:12.4     
419
354
40
2403
Zimmermann, Christian
TSV Oftersheim
M5000:21:06.400:21:40.000:05:27.100:48:13.6     
420
355
6
2689
krause, werner
tus lindenholzhausen
M6500:21:18.500:21:36.200:05:19.700:48:14.5     
421
66
4
2586
Krämer, Annika
DJK Hockenheim
wJU U2300:21:05.200:21:48.300:05:23.300:48:16.9     
422
67
18
2090
Dr. Couturier, Nathalie
W00:21:38.700:21:34.500:05:05.000:48:18.2     
423
356
63
2092
Dr. Omar, Samuel
M00:21:38.800:21:34.800:05:04.800:48:18.5     
424
357
5
2840
Fiedler, Ben
Der Weg ist das Ziel
mJU U1800:22:04.000:21:33.000:04:42.500:48:19.7     
425
358
50
2194
Wallrab, Markus
M4500:21:42.600:21:32.300:05:09.900:48:25.0     
426
68
14
2670
Bloszat, Nadine
Lauf mit Markus
W4000:21:24.500:21:41.700:05:18.700:48:25.0     
427
359
2
2261
Horn, Klaus
Stimmel-Sports e.V.
M7000:21:43.600:21:35.000:05:07.200:48:25.9     
428
360
51
2215
Zoufal, Oliver
Schurwald-Runners
M4500:21:45.700:21:35.200:05:06.900:48:27.9     
429
361
48
2059
Merkel, Erik
M3500:21:30.400:21:42.100:05:16.000:48:28.6     
430
69
6
2768
Küchler, Dorothea
Runners Workout
W3500:21:22.500:21:51.200:05:15.500:48:29.2     
431
362
41
2070
Gammel, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M5000:21:21.000:21:48.600:05:20.200:48:30.0     
432
363
47
3137
Mattusch, Sebastian
Kanuclub Mühlacker
M4000:21:43.500:21:45.100:05:01.400:48:30.1     
433
364
52
2688
Horstmann, Tobias
M4500:21:13.000:21:54.600:05:25.100:48:32.8     
434
365
10
2531
Frisch, Jochen
TSV Speyer
M6000:21:28.500:21:48.100:05:16.700:48:33.5     
435
366
49
2169
Müller, Christian
Team Talentfrei
M3000:21:41.400:21:50.200:05:06.900:48:38.5     
436
70
7
2286
Strzysch, Steffi
Fit for firefighting
W3500:21:29.700:21:46.600:05:23.000:48:39.3     
437
367
7
3152
Belger, Udo
TV-Eutingen
M6500:21:30.100:21:42.400:05:28.100:48:40.7     
438
368
50
2318
Mühleck, Siegbert
Dohfeld Running Crew
M3000:21:43.500:21:52.700:05:04.900:48:41.2     
439
71
8
2363
Gutschek, Melli
W3500:21:47.700:21:34.400:05:20.500:48:42.7     
440
369
49
3110
Schork, Sebastian
M3500:21:44.200:21:51.700:05:06.900:48:42.8     
441
370
53
2111
Bingenheimer, Markus
Zeugen Bierhovas
M4500:21:38.400:21:39.800:05:25.500:48:43.8     
442
371
54
2295
Fuchs, Torsten
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
M4500:21:47.500:21:34.400:05:22.000:48:44.1     
443
372
42
2116
Kucher, Sven
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V.
M5000:21:35.100:21:43.200:05:25.800:48:44.2     
444
72
9
3066
Schottnar, Stefanie
TSV 05 Rot
W3500:21:42.600:21:46.300:05:18.300:48:47.3     
445
373
55
3065
Hoffmann, Jörn
M4500:21:39.300:21:53.500:05:14.600:48:47.4     
446
374
20
2644
Geller, Robert
TV Eutingen
M5500:21:21.000:22:08.500:05:17.800:48:47.5     
447
375
43
2480
Ahner, Ralf
Sport- & SpielVerein Chemnitz e.V.
M5000:22:17.800:21:24.400:05:05.600:48:47.9     
448
376
50
2682
Kopp, Christian
CUNTZ Running Team
M3500:21:25.200:22:07.800:05:15.500:48:48.6     
449
377
21
2605
Mavius, Jochen
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M5500:21:39.600:21:52.900:05:17.000:48:49.6     
450
378
44
2077
Witthuhn, Ralf
Neustadt
M5000:20:49.800:22:29.200:05:31.500:48:50.6     
451
73
8
2838
Fiedler, Kerstin
BSG Commerzbank
W5000:22:03.400:21:34.400:05:15.100:48:52.9     
452
379
45
2944
Barnack, Martin
M5000:22:02.800:21:46.800:05:04.000:48:53.8     
453
74
19
2107
Schätzle, Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
W00:21:46.200:21:52.400:05:19.700:48:58.5     
454
75
3
2635
Trobrillant, Léa-Canelle
LG Region Karlsruhe
wJU U1800:21:46.800:21:52.500:05:20.500:48:59.9     
455
380
46
2470
Härtel, Stefan
Hanauer Buben
M5000:21:34.200:22:00.000:05:29.700:49:04.0     
456
76
6
3125
Schmedding, Hannah
Guide-O’s Ghazellis
wJU U2000:21:57.100:22:00.000:05:08.100:49:05.3     
457
381
47
2546
Schmedding, Guido
Guide-O’s Ghazellis
M5000:21:56.600:22:00.000:05:08.800:49:05.5     
458
382
64
2732
Benischek, Niklas
M00:20:00.800:21:37.200:07:28.000:49:06.1     
459
383
56
3058
Ziegler, Peter
Klapprad St. Martin
M4500:21:19.100:22:27.900:05:19.100:49:06.2     
460
77
20
2636
Fleisch, Luise
W00:21:19.500:22:23.400:05:23.100:49:06.2     
461
384
51
2502
Trinquart, Benjamin
M3500:21:10.400:22:33.300:05:22.500:49:06.4     
462
78
10
2710
Neuland, Maike
W3500:21:26.100:22:16.500:05:28.100:49:10.8     
463
385
65
2890
Wäsch, Marvin
M00:21:17.400:22:13.200:05:40.900:49:11.6     
464
386
48
2052
Hermann, Wolfgang
PS9 Rennntiere
M4000:22:04.400:21:57.100:05:10.300:49:11.8     
465
79
11
2849
Ströbel, Lisa Marlen
SG Stern Stuttgart
W3500:21:21.300:22:30.400:05:21.500:49:13.3     
466
387
49
2341
Kolper-Frank, Thorsten
SSV Ettlingen
M4000:22:13.000:21:41.600:05:19.800:49:14.5     
467
388
50
2298
Veith, Markus
herzbobber Running Team
M4000:21:08.000:22:30.000:05:37.500:49:15.6     
468
80
8
2342
Seitlinger, Alina
W3000:22:13.600:21:41.600:05:21.300:49:16.6     
469
81
12
2340
Kolper, Nicole
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
W3500:22:13.200:21:41.600:05:22.000:49:16.9     
470
389
51
2465
Baumann, Martin
TSV Baden Triathlon
M3000:21:36.600:22:21.200:05:19.400:49:17.4     
471
390
52
2039
Dr. Bruce, Neil
MAD Heidelberg
M3500:22:12.100:22:01.400:05:05.000:49:18.6     
472
391
11
2983
Stortz, Martin
Ludwigshafen
M6000:21:47.200:22:02.700:05:28.900:49:18.9     
473
82
13
2847
Streich, Jana
Laufwelt Wintersdorf
W3500:21:56.300:22:04.300:05:19.700:49:20.4     
474
392
53
2829
Thomas, Daniel Francisco
Thomas & Son
M3500:22:32.300:21:54.200:04:55.200:49:21.8     
475
393
66
3076
Evers, Lukas
M00:20:50.400:23:05.100:05:26.400:49:21.9     
476
394
5
2830
Thomas, Yann Ambrose
Thomas & Son
mJU U1600:22:33.400:21:53.800:04:55.900:49:23.2     
477
395
51
2798
Wagner, Heinz
Mannheim
M4000:21:47.400:22:16.100:05:20.900:49:24.5     
478
396
22
2690
Krappel, Dietmar
M5500:21:08.100:22:38.800:05:38.100:49:25.1     
479
397
57
2756
Spieler, Christoph
M4500:21:50.000:22:11.800:05:23.600:49:25.5     
480
398
52
3089
Nittner, Rene
United Runners of Pfalz
M4000:22:25.900:21:46.900:05:13.700:49:26.6     
481
83
15
2991
Herzbach, Melanie
HopHopHop Ingelheim
W4000:21:48.100:22:17.700:05:22.100:49:28.1     
482
399
23
2498
Wohlfarth, Oliver
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
M5500:22:08.500:22:11.700:05:08.200:49:28.4     
483
400
58
2033
Gondon, Ferenc
Streckenkönig/in
M4500:21:47.900:22:12.600:05:29.800:49:30.4     
484
401
54
3109
Nerpel, Jochen
ASG
M3500:21:43.800:22:22.500:05:29.300:49:35.7     
485
402
55
2802
Zakwieja, Christoph
Guide-O’s Ghazellis
M3500:21:58.600:22:21.100:05:17.100:49:36.9     
486
403
59
2827
Weinand, Mirco
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
M4500:22:55.200:21:37.800:05:05.800:49:38.9     
487
404
24
2402
Richter, Rinaldo
Obergimpern
M5500:21:44.700:22:24.900:05:29.300:49:39.1     
488
405
60
2552
Behrens, Frank
LA Asphalcowboys
M4500:22:11.600:22:05.000:05:24.700:49:41.3     
489
406
52
2678
Würtemberger, Sven
Swiss Life Heidelberg
M3000:22:25.000:22:20.800:04:58.200:49:44.0     
490
407
25
3080
Ziegle, Bernhard
Römerberg
M5500:22:05.700:22:43.400:04:55.800:49:44.9     
491
408
26
2445
Klumpp, Bernd
Badische Rennschnecken
M5500:21:20.400:23:02.600:05:23.900:49:46.9     
492
409
67
2152
Guisolan, Maurice
M00:22:12.900:22:39.100:04:55.200:49:47.3     
493
410
61
2714
Rees, Adam
M4500:21:40.300:22:31.300:05:36.500:49:48.2     
494
411
56
2874
Dietzfelbinger, Simon
event-renner
M3500:22:01.800:22:07.400:05:39.900:49:49.2     
495
412
48
3060
Meyer, Andreas
TSV Reichenbach
M5000:22:00.900:22:22.500:05:27.700:49:51.2     
496
413
53
3039
Atasay, Tahir
M4000:22:37.900:21:57.300:05:16.800:49:52.1     
497
84
21
3192
Stuber, Judith
W00:21:43.500:22:38.100:05:31.100:49:52.7     
498
85
22
2278
Warzecha, Eva
St.Leon-Rot
W00:21:54.100:22:28.500:05:30.200:49:52.9     
499
414
12
3054
Bargen-Pritzl, Klaus
bp
M6000:22:41.500:22:00.200:05:12.300:49:54.1     
500
415
57
2287
Strzysch, Denis
Fit for firefighting
M3500:21:35.500:23:03.800:05:17.100:49:56.5     
501
416
68
2697
Rosenkranz, Simon
M00:22:11.200:22:23.100:05:23.000:49:57.4     
502
417
69
2105
Hertenstein, Marco
M00:22:30.500:22:05.400:05:22.600:49:58.5     
503
418
8
2367
Gabriel, Jonas
Triateam Männer
mJU U2000:22:35.600:22:10.900:05:14.400:50:01.0     
504
419
27
2602
Findeisen, Ivo
Bad Kreuznach
M5500:21:39.000:22:56.600:05:30.900:50:06.5     
505
420
70
2955
Rische, Jan
Heidelberg
M00:23:14.000:21:50.400:05:06.400:50:10.9     
506
86
14
2576
Holderbach, Miriam
W3500:22:11.400:22:27.500:05:34.400:50:13.3     
507
421
71
2676
Büttner, Steven
Swiss Life Heidelberg
M00:22:25.600:22:24.400:05:23.400:50:13.6     
508
422
53
2675
Kunz, Denny
Swiss Life Heidelberg
M3000:22:25.700:22:24.900:05:23.200:50:13.9     
509
423
54
2565
Tangel, Sebastian
M3000:22:45.100:22:25.700:05:04.400:50:15.2     
510
424
13
2759
Leins, Thomas
VfL Freudenstadt
M6000:22:02.300:22:44.300:05:28.800:50:15.5     
511
425
28
2104
Terré, Thomas
Tus Oggersheim Laufgruppe
M5500:22:07.100:22:36.900:05:34.500:50:18.5     
512
426
29
2019
Schindler, Robert
TSG Wiesloch
M5500:22:42.900:22:21.200:05:15.400:50:19.6     
513
87
23
2663
Jurisch, Judith
W00:21:43.800:22:56.300:05:42.000:50:22.2     
514
88
3
2869
Henn, Elisabeth
SC Önsbach
W6000:22:33.700:22:26.200:05:22.700:50:22.6     
515
427
6
3194
werle, ben
TC Grün-weis Mannheim
mJU U1600:22:03.900:23:33.200:04:46.100:50:23.3     
516
428
30
3131
Damrath, Norbert
Coldtown Engineers
M5500:22:26.700:22:33.900:05:23.100:50:23.8     
517
89
24
3081
Ziegle, Malin
W00:22:06.200:22:43.700:05:35.900:50:25.9     
518
429
49
2530
Zöllner-Kojnov, Hermann
8060 Dresden-Nord
M5000:21:17.100:23:16.200:05:53.900:50:27.2     
519
90
15
2195
Como, Lena
SSG Bensheim
W3500:22:30.100:22:20.400:05:36.900:50:27.5     
520
430
72
2956
Rögler, Fabian
Heidelberg
M00:23:18.500:22:06.700:05:04.200:50:29.4     
521
91
25
2618
Sola, Diana
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
W00:22:20.200:22:34.100:05:37.000:50:31.5     
522
431
14
2401
Sander, Manfred
M6000:22:21.400:22:38.800:05:33.100:50:33.4     
523
432
50
2436
Oerkermann, Hendrik
SV ERZHAUSEN
M5000:21:31.500:23:10.500:05:54.400:50:36.6     
524
433
7
3072
Doesken, Tiberius
TV Rodenbach
mJU U1600:23:03.400:22:12.100:05:21.100:50:36.8     
525
434
15
2568
Weigand, Albert
M6000:22:55.000:22:29.400:05:12.400:50:36.9     
526
435
51
2338
Doesken, Norman
TV Rodenbach
M5000:23:03.300:22:11.500:05:22.000:50:37.0     
527
436
31
2542
Feith, Jürgen
M5500:22:05.600:23:00.800:05:32.000:50:38.4     
528
92
4
3116
Bayer-Klier, Catherine
TV Herxheim
W4500:22:36.800:22:35.400:05:27.600:50:39.9     
529
437
32
2718
Burkard, Rainer
CF Palamos Catalunya
M5500:22:39.000:22:34.300:05:33.600:50:46.9     
530
93
16
2216
Zoufal, Katrin
Schurwald-Runners
W4000:22:40.200:22:38.700:05:29.100:50:48.1     
531
438
73
2334
Russell, Frederik
M00:21:16.600:23:53.700:05:43.000:50:53.5     
532
439
33
3090
Kober, Stefan
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
M5500:22:51.700:22:41.500:05:20.300:50:53.6     
533
440
54
2820
Kober, Nikolaus
Wunder von Degerloch
M4000:22:50.400:22:36.800:05:27.300:50:54.6     
534
94
17
2127
Broich, Susanne
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e.V.
W4000:22:29.100:22:52.400:05:33.700:50:55.3     
535
441
55
2088
Schafheutle, Stefan
Team Schafheutle
M4000:23:09.200:22:32.600:05:13.500:50:55.4     
536
442
52
2183
Krämer, Erik
DJK Feudenheim
M5000:22:06.500:23:05.400:05:44.700:50:56.7     
537
95
9
2545
Bohn, Bianca
Hot Socks Leutenbach e.V.
W3000:22:37.600:22:52.900:05:27.900:50:58.6     
538
96
26
2549
Durst, Jaqueline
W00:22:37.100:22:53.000:05:28.400:50:58.6     
539
443
53
3052
Günther, Jochen
M5000:22:24.400:23:01.300:05:33.200:50:58.9     
540
444
58
2463
Drißler, Stefan
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M3500:23:04.400:22:30.100:05:24.500:50:59.1     
541
445
62
2143
Jundt, Artur
M4500:22:55.800:22:31.700:05:32.400:51:00.0     
542
446
16
2739
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club
M6000:22:44.100:22:41.800:05:35.100:51:01.1     
543
447
63
2005
Cerasa, Francesco
cerasa.eu
M4500:21:57.300:23:34.200:05:29.900:51:01.5     
544
448
55
2383
Emert, Marcel
TSV Willsbach
M3000:22:08.800:23:10.100:05:42.800:51:01.8     
545
449
9
2895
Kucher, Rico
Heilbronn
mJU U2000:23:17.800:22:57.600:04:51.200:51:06.7     
546
97
5
2740
Pfau, Michaela
W4500:22:25.400:23:04.500:05:37.300:51:07.3     
547
450
10
2103
Kronmüller, Max
TB Cannstatt
mJU U2000:24:33.500:21:48.200:04:46.400:51:08.2     
548
451
34
2877
Braun, Stephan
TuS Oggersheim Laufteam
M5500:22:21.700:23:04.000:05:49.300:51:15.1     
549
98
10
2190
Fauerbach, Melanie
Team Fauerbach
W3000:23:03.200:22:49.200:05:24.400:51:16.9     
550
452
64
2191
Fauerbach, Thomas
Team Fauerbach
M4500:23:03.400:22:49.200:05:24.300:51:17.0     
551
453
65
3004
Samaly, Arian
M4500:22:06.400:23:27.300:05:43.700:51:17.5     
552
454
56
2252
Heinze, Thomas
T&T&H&L
M3000:22:34.500:22:59.300:05:45.400:51:19.3     
553
99
18
2651
Krinowsky, Petra
Lauf mit Markus
W4000:21:51.000:23:41.700:05:54.100:51:26.9     
554
100
16
2055
Jensen, Katrin
PS9 Rennntiere
W3500:22:51.400:22:57.300:05:39.100:51:27.9     
555
455
35
2404
Kleinbielen, Jochen
M5500:22:55.700:22:54.400:05:45.800:51:36.0     
556
456
56
2746
Schöll, Oliver
SSC Karlsruhe
M4000:22:16.800:23:35.700:05:46.300:51:38.9     
557
457
59
2168
Müller, Timo
Team Talentfrei
M3500:22:31.800:23:28.000:05:39.800:51:39.7     
558
458
54
2632
Textor, Stefan
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
M5000:23:50.400:22:47.800:05:03.500:51:41.8     
559
459
17
3014
Metz, Bernhard
TV Bad Bergzabern
M6000:22:51.700:23:09.500:05:42.600:51:43.9     
560
460
36
2803
Pahl, Stefan
Ferienpark Rothenberg
M5500:23:39.300:22:40.600:05:27.400:51:47.4     
561
461
60
2526
Majstorovic, Milan
Team ADLINK
M3500:22:25.100:23:35.000:05:52.600:51:52.8     
562
101
17
2749
Müller, Corinna
W3500:23:11.500:23:21.500:05:24.100:51:57.2     
563
462
61
2748
Müller, Matthias
M3500:23:11.300:23:21.000:05:26.000:51:58.4     
564
463
57
2274
Haar, Sergej
Stuttgart (Feuerbach)
M4000:23:14.100:23:21.300:05:26.100:52:01.7     
565
102
9
2370
Dogic, Mejra
Bammental
W5000:22:36.900:23:35.400:05:53.000:52:05.3     
566
103
10
2865
Wagner, Barbara
B & H Team Otterstadt
W5000:22:35.900:23:36.200:05:53.200:52:05.4     
567
104
11
2054
Rall, Svenja
PS9 Rennntiere
W3000:23:01.400:23:25.800:05:43.400:52:10.7     
568
464
55
2702
Müller, Peter
Römerberg
M5000:22:30.000:23:46.600:05:54.200:52:10.9     
569
465
37
2893
Keller, Norbert
Ambient-Triathlon Weinstrasse
M5500:24:27.600:22:21.900:05:26.000:52:15.6     
570
105
12
2668
Bertlich, Ines
W3000:23:46.800:23:03.000:05:30.900:52:20.8     
571
106
19
2008
Frank, Alexandra
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
W4000:23:22.600:23:31.400:05:27.800:52:21.9     
572
466
57
2556
Hasselbeck, Sebastian
Running Metabolites
M3000:23:49.700:23:15.300:05:19.100:52:24.1     
573
467
38
3191
Federau, Patrick
MTV Kronberg
M5500:23:06.400:23:29.800:05:48.300:52:24.5     
574
468
66
2603
Pfister, Ingo
M4500:23:56.800:23:06.200:05:27.500:52:30.6     
575
469
56
2208
Fuchs, Markus
HOCKENHEIM
M5000:23:46.400:23:17.200:05:28.100:52:31.8     
576
470
6
3139
Fößel, Luca
Picassosquad
mJU U1800:23:33.800:24:07.900:04:51.600:52:33.4     
577
107
13
2125
Schmidt, Annemarie
Karlsruhe
W3000:23:26.100:23:50.900:05:20.300:52:37.4     
578
108
18
2522
Brandt, Stefanie
TSV Baden Triathlon
W3500:23:34.600:23:17.500:05:46.900:52:39.1     
579
471
58
2248
Schneider, Bjoern
LG MuLi
M4000:23:56.500:23:38.700:05:06.600:52:41.9     
580
109
6
3100
Lehti, Nina
W4500:23:48.500:23:10.600:05:45.500:52:44.7     
581
472
59
2880
Krutein, Kim
ROD
M4000:23:05.500:23:53.100:05:46.200:52:44.9     
582
473
67
2941
Strifler, Marcus
Coca-Cola Mannheim
M4500:24:16.000:23:20.500:05:11.100:52:47.7     
583
474
74
2451
Wagner, Peer-Roman
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M00:23:22.800:23:39.100:05:46.600:52:48.6     
584
110
7
2012
Stassen, Sonja
LSG Weiher
W4500:23:36.600:23:30.700:05:42.300:52:49.7     
585
475
3
2898
Oharek, Hans
fashion- shop-jeanslager-kerle
M7000:23:16.600:23:44.500:05:49.100:52:50.3     
586
476
7
3138
Triller, Kristian
Picassosquad
mJU U1800:23:34.900:24:06.100:05:09.300:52:50.4     
587
477
57
2232
Sonnefeld, Frank
Vierzehn
M5000:23:28.700:23:35.600:05:46.100:52:50.5     
588
478
58
2909
Müller, Thomas
Die luschdig Laufgrupp
M5000:23:17.500:23:44.500:05:49.300:52:51.4     
589
111
11
2233
Sonnefeld, Nathalie
Vierzehn
W5000:23:28.700:23:35.700:05:47.200:52:51.7     
590
112
1
2695
Fronz, Sonja
JLG Waldbronn
W5500:22:55.000:24:00.900:05:56.000:52:52.0     
591
479
59
2327
Schuchardt, Thomas
M5000:23:17.300:23:53.600:05:42.500:52:53.5     
591
113
4
2328
Schuchardt, Janica
wJU U1800:23:16.600:23:53.400:05:43.400:52:53.5     
593
480
60
2527
McBride, Gavin
Team ADLINK
M4000:22:58.800:23:43.800:06:12.100:52:54.8     
594
114
5
2548
Enger, Elisa
Hirschhorn
wJU U1800:23:24.100:23:59.400:05:31.700:52:55.3     
595
481
60
2547
Enger, Stephan
Hirschhorn
M5000:23:24.100:23:59.100:05:33.100:52:56.3     
596
115
27
2219
Bechtel, Jadena
konaktiva e.V.
W00:22:18.300:24:35.500:06:04.400:52:58.3     
597
116
12
2725
Attner, Anja
TV Horrenberg/Balzfeld
W5000:23:35.800:23:42.200:05:44.500:53:02.6     
598
482
61
2770
Brünisholz (10), Christian
M4000:24:12.100:23:15.400:05:35.200:53:02.8     
599
483
39
2595
Windecker, Thomas
Mutterstadt
M5500:24:08.700:23:16.600:05:38.300:53:03.6     
600
484
62
2875
Bürkle, Frank
event-renner
M4000:23:21.800:24:02.300:05:39.500:53:03.7     
601
117
28
2333
Kaiser, Vanessa
W00:23:31.400:23:41.600:05:51.400:53:04.6     
602
118
14
2148
Vandecasteele, Malgorzata
W3000:23:53.800:23:30.900:05:43.000:53:07.8     
603
485
62
3206
Braun, Michael
M3500:23:31.100:23:57.100:05:41.600:53:09.8     
604
119
2
2608
Scherff, Annabell
TV Rheinzabern
W5500:23:14.800:24:07.700:05:49.100:53:11.7     
605
486
18
3141
Steinhäußer, Thomas
LT Hasenpfad
M6000:23:39.600:23:50.200:05:43.400:53:13.3     
606
487
68
2737
Schwarzmannseder, Lars
M4500:23:22.800:23:55.100:05:56.000:53:14.0     
607
488
40
2625
Wetzel, Jürgen
Coca-Cola
M5500:24:17.300:22:59.400:05:57.500:53:14.3     
608
489
69
2027
Bratzel, Jens
TSV Baden Triathlon
M4500:23:53.100:23:29.800:05:53.400:53:16.3     
609
490
58
2020
Klecker, Jan-Niklas
TSV Baden Triathlon
M3000:23:53.600:23:29.300:05:54.400:53:17.3     
610
120
15
2994
Assaillit, Isabelle
W3000:23:34.000:23:59.100:05:47.600:53:20.8     
611
121
20
2006
Dimic, Yvonne
United Runners of Pfalz
W4000:23:20.500:24:05.300:05:54.900:53:20.8     
612
122
19
2889
Wahl, Stefanie
W3500:23:52.800:23:52.200:05:39.900:53:25.0     
613
491
75
2244
Winkler, Patrick
Viernheimer Schnecken
M00:24:35.600:23:12.200:05:37.100:53:25.1     
614
492
8
2733
Kramer, Reinhold
VfL Freudenstadt
M6500:22:54.200:24:31.100:06:00.000:53:25.5     
615
493
63
2861
Warg, Thorsten
WARG Racing
M4000:24:00.100:23:41.500:05:45.700:53:27.4     
616
494
64
2862
Kube, Bernd
WARG Racing
M4000:23:59.200:23:41.300:05:47.300:53:27.8     
617
495
63
2750
Dr. Burgermeister, Tobias
M3500:23:41.500:24:04.100:05:42.700:53:28.3     
618
123
20
2251
Vasilyeva, Elena
T&T&H&L
W3500:23:28.300:24:03.200:05:57.000:53:28.6     
619
124
4
2149
Schön, Roswitha
TS Göppingen
W6000:23:25.400:24:12.400:05:52.600:53:30.5     
620
496
64
2361
Schwab, Alexander
Karlsruhe
M3500:24:01.300:24:01.200:05:32.200:53:34.8     
621
497
14
2914
Stockert, Benedikt
mJU U2300:22:38.600:24:53.200:06:07.700:53:39.7     
622
125
16
2434
Singer, Bianca
Guide-O’s Ghazellis
W3000:23:20.000:24:03.200:06:16.800:53:40.1     
623
498
41
3010
Weibler, Rainer
TB Richen
M5500:24:20.000:23:32.200:05:48.500:53:40.8     
624
499
61
3134
Kuiken, Harry
M5000:23:51.300:23:55.200:05:55.200:53:41.8     
625
500
9
2722
Mandt, Hans-Jürgen
-----
M6500:24:09.900:23:46.500:05:47.100:53:43.6     
626
501
70
2916
Lehr, Alex
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M4500:24:21.400:23:54.100:05:30.800:53:46.4     
627
126
5
2587
Sandmaier, Helga
LAC Insheim
W6000:23:38.200:24:17.200:05:56.100:53:51.6     
628
502
71
2766
Wagler, Ralf
M4500:23:13.800:24:35.700:06:02.300:53:51.8     
629
503
62
2173
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
M5000:23:38.000:24:06.400:06:08.700:53:53.2     
630
127
7
3079
Kraus, Lena
wJU U2000:22:52.300:24:47.800:06:15.700:53:56.0     
631
128
17
3133
Döbke, Denise
W3000:24:50.200:23:43.800:05:26.100:54:00.1     
632
129
1
3145
Schlippe, Gudrun
LSG Karlsruhe
W6500:23:57.200:24:12.400:05:52.100:54:01.9     
633
504
15
2951
Baudisch, Jannis
Konaktiva
mJU U2300:23:13.300:24:47.400:06:02.600:54:03.5     
634
130
8
2466
Reisert, Corinne
.
W4500:24:24.700:23:43.600:05:58.000:54:06.4     
635
131
9
2515
Cavadini, Petra
STRECKENKÖNIG/ in
W4500:23:53.500:24:14.200:05:59.800:54:07.6     
636
505
65
2601
Hillger, Pascal
BRICKSTOWN
M3500:24:20.900:24:00.900:05:47.000:54:08.9     
637
132
18
2578
Baumann, Katharina
TSV Baden Triathlon
W3000:24:01.800:24:21.600:05:47.900:54:11.4     
638
133
21
2023
Brüggemann, Jana
W4000:24:25.600:24:02.900:05:45.900:54:14.4     
639
506
59
2316
Siegwardt, Werner
M3000:22:06.200:26:02.400:06:15.000:54:23.6     
640
507
65
3070
Hansen, Sven
M4000:24:43.900:23:51.100:05:49.100:54:24.1     
641
508
66
2310
Simon, Stefan
Bingen
M3500:22:07.500:26:01.500:06:15.900:54:25.0     
642
509
67
3180
Müller, Christian
Kraichgau Gruppetto
M3500:23:51.000:24:32.100:06:02.500:54:25.7     
643
134
19
3095
Lang, Tahani
W3000:23:43.000:24:42.700:06:00.800:54:26.5     
644