Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 22. Sparkasse Kraichgau-Lauf 

 

10 Kilometer (10.6km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
378
Fischer, Jochen
Waldbrunn
M45
00:38:09.0     
2
1
1
394
Haisch, Adeline
LG Region Karlsruhe
U23 w
00:39:18.5     
3
2
1
393
Bodirsky, Armin
TSV 05 Rot
M50
00:40:20.5     
4
3
2
373
Wachter, Axel
Ski - Club Lauf
M50
00:40:42.3     
5
4
3
385
Helferich, Gernot
TSV 05 Rot
M50
00:42:22.4     
6
5
1
260
Hübscher, Niels
Zagbergäu Gymnasium Brackenheim
M35
00:43:05.2     
7
6
1
390
Zeiger, Leon
TSG 78 Heidelberg
U23 m
00:43:21.6     
8
7
2
353
Ritter, Jens
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
M45
00:43:27.3     
9
8
1
377
Nazari, Mohammad
WILLAREDT Ingenieure
M30
00:44:18.1     
10
9
3
375
Born, Andreas
SV Rohrbach
M45
00:44:37.4     
11
10
1
323
Fischer, Johannes
M
00:44:59.1     
12
11
1
356
Weller, Daniel
SRH Wieblingen
U20 m
00:45:39.2     
13
12
2
263
Steinle, Michael
E.G.O.
M
00:46:08.4     
14
13
3
364
Pfeiffer, Florian
BSG Sparkasse Kraichgau
M
00:46:09.4     
15
14
2
392
Schiffmann, Sebastian
M35
00:46:10.2     
16
15
2
363
Henrich, Manuel
BSG Sparkasse Kraichgau
M30
00:46:16.1     
17
16
3
330
Krotz, Sebastian
M30
00:46:17.3     
18
2
1
265
Helferich, Elisa
TSV 05 Rot
U20 w
00:46:42.5     
19
17
4
273
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M45
00:46:58.9     
20
18
1
388
Kick, Edwin
Hotel zum Prinzen in Sinsheim
U18 m
00:47:24.1     
21
19
1
331
Schillo, Stefan
M60
00:47:29.7     
22
20
2
380
Gebhard, Gerhard
TSG Wiesloch
M60
00:48:13.8     
23
3
1
264
Bodirsky, Birgit
BLANCO
W50
00:48:24.1     
24
21
3
290
Holaschke, Tim
TTC Gemmingen
M35
00:48:27.3     
25
22
4
295
Markovic, Jan
M50
00:48:45.1     
26
23
5
296
Gaiser, Tim
M45
00:48:45.3     
27
24
1
304
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M65
00:48:57.6     
28
25
3
391
Fanck, Michael
M60
00:49:05.7     
29
4
1
359
Weiss, Iris
W40
00:49:32.1     
30
26
1
321
Groeger, Andreas
M40
00:50:44.0     
31
27
2
368
Mayer, Markus
BLANCO Professional
M40
00:50:48.8     
32
28
4
399
Thumfart, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
M35
00:50:49.9     
33
29
3
346
Riechert, Nicolas
Riechi Racing
M40
00:51:00.2     
34
5
2
259
Henrich, Louise
U23 w
00:51:10.0     
35
6
1
327
Säwert, Ramona
Friedrichsruher Waldläufer
W30
00:51:11.8     
35
30
4
374
Kistler, Wolfgang
M40
00:51:11.8     
37
31
4
297
Schmidt, Jan
African Children Help
M30
00:51:17.2     
38
7
2
381
Rupp, Maren
W40
00:51:20.2     
39
32
6
254
Müller, Heiko
M45
00:51:23.2     
40
33
5
342
Rüster, Sven
Crossfit Treibstoff
M35
00:51:36.0     
41
34
5
262
Opolka, Sascha
M30
00:52:19.5     
42
35
2
305
Jäger, Timo
TSV 05 Rot
U18 m
00:52:21.7     
43
36
5
281
Demmer, Michael
African Children Help
M40
00:52:28.8     
44
8
2
389
Dogic, Mejra
W50
00:52:43.6     
45
37
1
384
Stalder, Tim
Kinderbetreuung Flo
M55
00:53:28.9     
46
38
6
379
Satchkov, Vladimir
M40
00:53:29.1     
47
9
2
433
Kaderabkova, Tereza
W30
00:53:39.8     
48
39
7
289
Müller, Frank
Zuzenhausen
M45
00:53:45.6     
49
10
3
266
Rudolf, Andrea
W50
00:53:56.4     
50
11
1
312
Weiß, Katja
W45
00:54:04.7     
51
12
1
432
Dumbeck, Madeleine
W
00:54:07.2     
52
13
4
284
Arnold, Martina
African Children Help
W50
00:54:26.5     
53
14
3
279
Demmer, Julia
African Children Help
W40
00:54:34.9     
54
15
2
301
Sadovskaia, Kinga
WHG Sinsheim
U20 w
00:54:47.3     
55
40
6
310
Krämer, Benjamin
AH Sinsheim/Rohrbach
M35
00:55:14.3     
56
16
4
350
Gaede, Tina
Team xtra-sports
W40
00:55:28.1     
57
41
7
332
Weißer, Morris
M40
00:55:31.3     
58
42
5
355
Weller, Jörg
SRH Wieblingen
M50
00:55:35.3     
59
43
6
397
Münz, Aljoscha
HSG Hohenlohe
M30
00:55:38.4     
60
44
4
360
Schmittecker, Maximilian
M
00:55:42.7     
61
17
2
251
Reichel, Helena
W
00:55:43.0     
62
45
8
307
Bossert, Hans-Werner
M45
00:56:07.5     
63
46
1
291
Dochat, Gerd
SG Bad Schönborn
M70
00:56:12.2     
64
47
7
317
Schmidtke, Maximilian
M30
00:56:24.9     
65
48
8
256
Helgert, Benjamin
M30
00:56:30.9     
66
49
9
292
Schmettau, Ulf
M45
00:56:51.4     
67
50
2
343
Willareth, Wolfgang
Gastropraxis Sinsheim
M55
00:57:03.9     
68
51
2
345
Grimm, Theo
M70
00:57:31.2     
69
18
3
434
Kehr, Anne
W
00:57:31.9     
70
52
10
311
Böhn, Michael
M45
00:57:39.2     
71
19
4
400
Weiß, Rebecca
W
00:57:47.5     
72
20
5
351
Michaeli, Nathalie
W40
00:57:49.0     
73
21
5
306
Wolfert, Jutta
Mühlhausen
W50
00:58:08.0     
74
53
8
280
Bechtold, Jochen
African Children Help
M40
00:58:36.6     
75
22
5
387
Blank, Henriette
-
W
00:58:41.9     
76
23
1
357
Weimer, Ruth
TSG Wiesloch
W65
00:59:12.4     
77
54
3
395
Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang
TV Edenkoben
M55
00:59:23.5     
78
55
3
382
Duda, Detlev
TV Rheinau 1893
M70
00:59:23.9     
79
24
6
328
Moyers, Lisa
W
00:59:33.3     
80
25
1
366
Fehn, Evelyn
Wilhelmi-Gymnasium
U18 w
00:59:37.3     
81
56
2
371
Kiermeier, Kurt
TV Waibstadt
M65
00:59:41.6     
82
26
1
270
Maier, Daniela
Lauftreff TSG Hoffenheim
W35
00:59:42.1     
83
27
6
349
Blank, Silke
Badische Rennschnecken
W50
00:59:55.9     
84
57
4
348
Klumpp, Bernd
Badische Rennschnecken
M55
00:59:56.2     
85
28
2
299
Markovic, Dagmar
TV Sinsheim
W45
01:00:01.9     
86
58
9
257
Hauke, Constantin
TTC Hilsbach
M30
01:00:16.7     
87
59
6
252
Haaf, Andreas
Für Simone
M50
01:00:38.0     
88
60
3
352
Huber, Michael
Ohne
M65
01:00:41.1     
89
61
7
337
Rauhut, Jens
Team FL
M50
01:00:49.9     
90
62
7
253
Brenner, Marcel
M35
01:01:17.5     
91
29
6
370
Gratzel, Rebecca
W40
01:01:18.7     
92
63
5
329
Ohlheiser, Rainer
VfB Epfenbach
M55
01:01:22.7     
93
30
7
277
Eckert, Corinna
African Children Help
W50
01:02:05.0     
94
64
4
372
Renner, Wilhelm
LSG Weiher
M65
01:02:31.3     
95
65
6
376
Heck, Ulrich
Hopfs Müsli
M55
01:02:32.2     
96
31
1
365
Hess, Ursula
TSV 05 Rot
W55
01:02:42.0     
97
32
3
308
Stegmiller, Laura
W30
01:02:46.1     
98
33
4
309
Maun, Julia
Hundesportverein Sinsheim
W30
01:02:46.2     
99
34
1
338
Rauhut, Leticia
Team FL
U16 w
01:02:55.5     
100
35
3
369
Weibler, Martina
Team Running Amsterdam
W45
01:03:03.0     
101
36
2
325
Karolus, Birgit
TSV Steinsfurt
W55
01:03:09.8     
102
37
1
303
Maier, Rita
W60
01:03:13.4     
103
66
10
383
stacke, andre
SV Daisbach
M30
01:03:36.0     
104
38
2
268
Erhard, Jacki
Lauftreff TSG Hoffenheim
W35
01:03:50.2     
105
39
3
318
von Stetten, Kathrin
W55
01:03:56.3     
106
40
7
271
Schulz, Astrid
W40
01:04:05.8     
107
41
3
386
Müller, Amelie
U23 w
01:04:27.8     
108
67
2
287
Hagmaier, Luca
African Children Help
U23 m
01:04:30.6     
109
68
2
288
Hagmaier, Joshua
African Children Help
U20 m
01:04:31.2     
110
69
8
282
Hagmaier, Gerd
African Children Help
M50
01:04:33.4     
111
42
8
269
Berberig, Alexandra
Lauftreff TSG Hoffenheim
W40
01:04:47.9     
112
43
7
315
Keller, Lea
Lauftreff TSG Hoffenheim
W
01:04:48.8     
113
44
3
335
Spataro, Sara
W35
01:05:15.8     
114
70
11
255
Bellmann, Christian
Sparkasse Heidelberg
M45
01:06:18.9     
115
71
1
339
Rauhut, Lucas
Team FL
U16 m
01:06:19.3     
116
45
4
274
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W45
01:06:34.0     
117
46
4
354
Haitz, Silke
W55
01:07:23.9     
118
72
9
362
Eknigk, Bernd
BSG Sparkasse Kraichgau
M50
01:07:32.6     
119
47
5
344
Kubach, Ute
W55
01:07:36.5     
120
73
9
340
Martincevic, Tomas
ToSi
M40
01:08:52.9     
121
48
5
261
Wormer, Elena
W30
01:09:08.2     
122
49
9
396
Mangeot, Nadine
W40
01:09:18.0     
123
74
1
398
Meixner, Dieter
1. Fc Kaiserslautern
M75
01:10:06.6     
124
75
4
334
Spataro, Giuseppe
Passolungo
M60
01:14:21.6     
125
50
8
267
Strobel, Michaela
Lauftreff TSG Hoffenheim
W50
01:15:50.6     
126
51
6
298
Juric, Vanja
African Children Help
W30
01:37:32.3     
127
52
8
294
von Zimmermann, Maria
African Children Help
W
01:37:32.8