Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 45. Hermsdorfer Holzlandlauf 2021 

 

22 km (ab 18 J., Jg. 03) (22km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
164
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena
1985
M35
01:26:02.8     
2
2
1
154
Tettenborn, Thomas
Dragon Flyer
1976
M45
01:31:19.8     
3
3
1
173
Eckelmann, Tom
TSV Eisenberg/Abt.Triathlon
1990
M30
01:33:15.3     
4
4
1
176
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1968
M50
01:34:30.0     
5
5
1
197
Rothe, Matthias
1979
M40
01:36:01.6     
6
6
2
187
Oelsner, Danny
Laufkundschaft
1972
M45
01:39:44.0     
7
7
1
191
Große, Joachim
AchJa
1963
M55
01:40:20.3     
8
8
2
157
Surowy, Gary
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda e.V.
1990
M30
01:42:50.3     
9
9
2
171
Thein, Christian
Triathlon Jena eV
1970
M50
01:43:54.8     
10
10
2
155
Mahlke, René
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
1984
M35
01:44:25.8     
11
11
2
207
Asmus, Nils
1966
M55
01:45:21.3     
12
12
3
196
Härtel, Oliver
H.C. Starck Hermsdorf GmbH
1984
M35
01:45:33.0     
13
13
1
194
Stemmler, Albert
1997
M
01:49:38.8     
14
14
3
189
Henkel, Marco
BC Pin Ghosts Jena e.V.
1972
M45
01:50:01.3     
15
15
3
160
Jost, Reiner
USV Jena Mittwochsläufer
1967
M50
01:51:53.8     
16
1
1
159
Deubner, Ann-kathrin
1990
W30
01:53:10.3     
16
16
3
185
Patzer, Götz
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1965
M55
01:53:10.3     
18
17
4
188
Tumpach, Clemens
1965
M55
01:54:54.6     
19
18
4
210
Prager, Thomas
SG Merkendorf
1983
M35
01:55:06.8     
20
19
4
213
Jost, Steffen
Trinkhallenprominenz Duisburg e.V.
1972
M45
01:55:12.3     
21
20
4
206
Grünelt, Heiko
1967
M50
01:55:12.8     
22
21
5
167
Büchel, Hartmut
Holzlandrunner
1967
M50
01:55:20.1     
23
22
6
202
Harnisch, Alexander
OTG 1902 Gera e.V.
1968
M50
01:56:01.3     
24
2
1
192
Oelmann, Katrin
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1976
W45
01:56:33.6     
25
23
2
170
Lötzsch, Robert
1980
M40
01:57:36.8     
26
24
5
195
Stary, Volkmar
SV 1910 Kahla
1965
M55
01:57:57.1     
27
25
6
151
Falo, Horst
1963
M55
01:59:37.1     
28
26
5
211
Elter, Martin
1983
M35
01:59:49.1     
29
3
2
208
Rethfeldt, Juliane
1972
W45
02:03:09.3     
30
27
1
179
Rohleder, Günter
Lusaner SC 1980
1954
M65
02:04:16.3     
31
28
3
190
Garbe, Enrico
1990
M30
02:04:17.6     
32
29
3
198
Pogode, Dirk
1979
M40
02:04:27.6     
33
30
2
200
Schumann, Peter
GM Rennsteiglaufverein
1952
M65
02:05:33.1     
34
4
1
199
Braun, Ina
USV Jena
1966
W55
02:06:08.4     
35
31
7
205
Sickel, Steffen
1970
M50
02:06:27.8     
36
5
1
209
Lonschinski, Anja
USV Jena e.V.
1979
W40
02:07:34.9     
37
6
2
175
Glunz, Hanka
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1977
W40
02:07:57.8     
38
32
4
152
Ehrenpfordt, Marko
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1980
M40
02:10:18.1     
39
33
1
172
Neumann, Bernhard
TSV Zeulenroda
1945
M75
02:11:24.1     
40
34
5
162
Schumacher, Lars
AC Apolda
1977
M40
02:13:41.4     
41
7
1
181
Fiedler, Franka
1995
W
02:18:43.9     
42
8
1
180
Fiedler, Annett
1969
W50
02:18:44.4     
42
8
1
182
Fiedler, Lena Jasmin
2001
WU23
02:18:44.4     
42
35
2
183
Smollich, Yannis
1995
M
02:18:44.4     
45
36
3
166
Rockstroh, Jürgen
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1952
M65
02:21:50.4     
46
10
1
193
Büchse, Katharina
1984
W35
02:25:11.9     
47
37
1
204
Bendel, Sigfried
1939
M80
02:31:00.6     
48
38
6
186
Fischer, Jens
1984
M35
02:34:12.1     
49
11
2
169
Ernstberger, Mona
Runtastischen
1965
W55
02:34:25.9     
50
12
3
168
Donath, Susann
Tierheim Plauen
1981
W40
02:34:26.9     
51
13
2
177
Planer, Anne
1967
W50
02:38:00.9     
52
14
3
201
Müller, Andrea
1968
W50
02:50:03.7