Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 45. Hermsdorfer Holzlandlauf 2021 

 

5 km (ab 14 J. Jg. 07) (5km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
112
Seyfarth, Sebastian
1. SV Gera
1985
M35
00:17:37.2     
2
2
1
115
Schille, Aaron
Papa´s Krieger
2006
MJU16
00:20:20.5     
3
3
2
131
Quitz, Taylor
2006
MJU16
00:20:52.5     
4
4
1
122
Hegenberg, Jaspal
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2005
MJU18
00:21:33.8     
5
1
1
133
Pohlan, Lina
2005
WJU18
00:21:45.7     
6
5
3
128
Richter, Theo
SV Hermsdorf
2007
MJU16
00:22:15.8     
7
6
2
121
Piermeier, Johannes
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2004
MJU18
00:22:52.2     
8
7
1
136
Sander, Kurt
SSV Erfurt 02
2009
MJU14
00:22:57.0     
9
2
1
101
Beck, Nadja
1985
W35
00:23:00.0     
10
8
1
113
Reisemann, Jens
Für Tom & Betty!
1972
M45
00:23:05.2     
11
9
4
105
Alles, Pepe
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2007
MJU16
00:23:22.5     
12
10
3
104
Reißig, Janek
2005
MJU18
00:23:36.0     
13
11
2
111
Wertke, Christoph
1985
M35
00:23:48.5     
14
12
2
135
Göbel, Gunter
1972
M45
00:23:49.2     
15
13
4
123
Gimper, Florian
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2004
MJU18
00:25:24.8     
16
3
2
109
Schumann, Tanja
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen
1986
W35
00:26:01.8     
16
14
1
110
Jäger, Felix
1987
M30
00:26:01.8     
18
15
5
125
Schipke, Lennard
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2007
MJU16
00:26:04.0     
19
16
2
130
König, Alexander
1990
M30
00:26:42.2     
20
17
1
119
Mews, Frank
H.C. Starck Hermsdorf GmbH
1967
M50
00:27:11.3     
21
18
2
118
Blümling, Uwe
H.C. Starck Hermsdorf GmbH
1968
M50
00:27:33.0     
22
19
1
107
Wahl, Ronny
1979
M40
00:27:39.8     
23
4
1
139
Rosenkranz, Pia
2006
WJU16
00:27:53.8     
24
5
1
138
Tänzer, Britta
SFV Aurau
2021
WKU8
00:28:40.2     
25
6
1
117
Schönberg, Alina
Dragon Flyer
2003
WJU20
00:28:40.5     
26
20
5
124
Dämmrich, Finn
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2005
MJU18
00:28:59.0     
27
21
1
120
Nerlich, Ralf-Peter
1957
M60
00:29:01.0     
28
7
1
010
Kretschmann (5km), Heidi
1991
W30
00:29:01.3     
29
8
2
134
Riedel, Katharina
1991
W30
00:29:01.5     
30
9
2
129
Richter, Isa
SV Hermsdorf
2005
WJU18
00:29:15.8     
31
10
1
137
Däumer, Manuela
1971
W50
00:29:47.3     
32
22
2
114
Anding, Michael
1979
M40
00:29:57.3     
33
11
1
116
Anding, Jana
1979
W40
00:29:57.5     
34
23
6
126
Putzer, Loris
SV Tautenhain e.V.
2007
MJU16
00:31:11.0     
35
12
3
108
Wendt, Vanessa
1991
W30
00:31:33.0     
36
24
3
106
Scholz, Jörg
1968
M50
00:32:08.2     
37
13
2
132
Mikenda, Shirley
2006
WJU16
00:34:37.8     
38
14
4
102
Ganß, Antje
Running Gags
1989
W30
00:41:36.5     
39
25
3
103
Hermann, Martin
Running Gags
1984
M35
00:41:36.8