Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 31.Silvesterlauf Heddesheim 

 

Heddesheimer Meile (7.7km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
354
Rhein, Philipp
1991
M30
GER00:24:57     
2
2
2
254
Kundel, Steffen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1988
M30
GER00:25:00     
3
3
3
442
Taylor, David
Clapham Chasers
1989
M30
GBR00:25:27     
4
4
1
122
Fischer, Oliver
TV Schriesheim
1998
HKM
GER00:25:37     
5
5
2
776
Pucher, Christoph-Johannes
TSG78 Heidelberg
1998
HKM
GER00:25:41     
6
6
3
058
Breinlinger, Jakob
Team Nikar Heidelberg/Team Rennwerk
2000
HKM
GER00:25:51     
7
7
4
452
Trometer, Marc
1994
HKM
GER00:26:12     
8
8
5
539
Leuzinger, Arne
2001
HKM
GER00:26:20     
9
9
6
445
Thösen, Noah
2001
HKM
GER00:26:23     
10
10
7
778
Odenwälder, Marco
Springbar
1994
HKM
GER00:26:37     
11
11
1
482
Weissenfeld, Ronnie
Team SRH Campus Sports
1980
M40
GER00:27:01     
12
12
4
106
Ellerhoff, Tim
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1990
M30
GER00:27:04     
13
13
2
157
Hahn, Tobias
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
1976
M40
GER00:27:10     
14
14
5
164
Hanusek, Lukas
Razzaballduff Running Crew
1987
M30
GER00:27:13     
15
15
1
199
Imbsweiler, Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1967
M50
GER00:27:24     
16
16
6
794
Swiczinsky, Fekix
1983
M30
GER00:27:51     
17
17
3
926
Marim, Oliver
1973
M40
GER00:28:26     
19
18
2
773
Bollinger, Klemens
SV Nikar Heidelberg
1967
M50
GER00:28:49     
20
19
7
079
Deutsch, Marcus
Familie Hotzenplotz
1985
M30
GER00:28:52     
21
20
8
192
Hörner, Julian
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1997
HKM
GER00:28:53     
22
21
8
131
Friedrich, Thomas
Team SRH Campus Sports
1986
M30
GER00:28:55     
23
22
4
932
Ganz, Florian
TSG Weinheim
1982
M40
GER00:29:00     
24
23
9
772
Zimmerer, David
Team Nikar Heidelberg
1994
HKM
GER00:29:02     
25
24
3
521
Imbsweiler, Philippe
TV Oberbexbach
1971
M50
GER00:29:03     
26
25
9
388
Schmid, Max
1992
M30
GER00:29:06     
27
26
10
498
Wolf, Matthias
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1984
M30
GER00:29:08     
28
27
1
151
Grau Rodriguez, Miquel
Tortuguetes
2008
U18m
ESP00:29:10     
29
28
4
361
Rohde, Roland
TSG 78 Heidelberg
1972
M50
GER00:29:12     
30
29
10
096
Dyck, Lucas
1997
HKM
GER00:29:14     
31
30
11
448
Tober, Felix
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
1989
M30
GER00:29:16     
33
31
12
136
Gassert, Dominic
Razzaballduff Running Crew
1988
M30
GER00:29:20     
34
32
11
279
Lulei, Henning
LeerLAUFspannung
2003
HKM
GER00:29:30     
35
33
13
118
Fink, Jörn
HsV Sparta Süßen
1986
M30
GER00:29:31     
37
34
5
927
Kraus, Helmut
1978
M40
GER00:29:37     
38
35
14
441
Tangl, Andreas
1987
M30
GER00:29:38     
39
36
12
381
Scheuermann, Alexander
TSG Weinheim Move Run Race
1999
HKM
GER00:29:53     
40
37
6
130
Friedemann, Thomas
#bergziegenhd
1977
M40
GER00:30:12     
41
38
13
181
Hettler, Thorsten
1999
HKM
GER00:30:15     
45
39
5
547
Stojetz, Werner
1964
M50
GER00:30:53     
46
40
7
270
Lenhard, Thorsten
1980
M40
GER00:30:53     
47
41
8
008
Adams, Stefan
TTC Lampertheim
1979
M40
GER00:30:54     
49
42
14
491
Werle, Leon
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
2002
HKM
GER00:31:00     
50
43
15
322
Orleth, Peter
1996
HKM
GER00:31:06     
51
44
16
168
Hauk, Marius
TV Schriesheim
1993
HKM
GER00:31:08     
52
45
1
352
Renz, Oswald
TSV 05 Rot
1959
M60
GER00:31:08     
53
46
17
295
Mildenberger, Adrian
SV Schriesheim
1994
HKM
GER00:31:20     
54
47
9
395
Schmitt, Sebastian
1977
M40
GER00:31:21     
55
48
18
236
Klohr, Christoph
S Club Sparkasse Rhein Neckar Nord
1995
HKM
GER00:31:22     
56
49
15
449
Toth, Christofer
1986
M30
GER00:31:23     
58
50
10
344
Psik, Markus
LT Sulzbach-West
1977
M40
GER00:31:28     
59
51
6
257
Lang, Christian
LT Hemsbach
1968
M50
GER00:31:34     
60
52
11
308
Nawrath, Stefan
1977
M40
GER00:31:37     
61
53
12
187
Hoffmann, Mark
1974
M40
GER00:31:38     
62
54
19
267
Leistikow, Jonas
heißwieäherdplatt
1995
HKM
GER00:31:50     
63
55
13
305
Müller-Albinus, Julius
LT Exotenwald
1974
M40
GER00:31:52     
64
56
14
150
Grau Rodriguez, Pep
Tortuguetes
1974
M40
ESP00:31:54     
65
57
15
098
Eberbach, Heiko
Team xtra-sports.de
1977
M40
GER00:32:14     
66
58
20
332
Pflästerer, Felix
Woinemer Runners
1994
HKM
GER00:32:16     
67
59
7
154
Gutperle, Matthias
1970
M50
GER00:32:25     
68
60
16
228
Klar, Oliver
TSG Weinheim - Move Run Race
1978
M40
GER00:32:32     
69
61
16
350
Reichert, Lukas
1991
M30
GER00:32:38     
70
62
17
302
Müller, Jochen
Christliche Gemeinde Sandhausen
1987
M30
GER00:32:41     
72
63
21
460
Veigel, Janko
2004
HKM
GER00:32:45     
73
64
18
041
Biege, Julien
Team Nikar Heidelberg
1984
M30
GER00:32:45     
74
65
19
035
Behsler, Matthias
1983
M30
GER00:32:53     
75
66
22
204
jamal, Abdiaziiz
FC Fortuna Heddesheim 3
2000
HKM
GER00:32:54     
76
67
20
240
Knögel, Markus
1984
M30
GER00:32:57     
78
68
8
546
Gresse, Elmar
1965
M50
GER00:32:58     
79
69
9
789
Fuchs, Gerhard
SV Neunkirchen
1964
M50
GER00:33:02     
80
70
21
097
Eberbach, Steffen
1990
M30
GER00:33:05     
81
71
17
214
Karst, Axel
1979
M40
GER00:33:08     
82
72
18
424
Seelinger, Jochen
Laufsportverein Hirschberg
1980
M40
GER00:33:09     
83
73
22
009
Adler, Lasse
1987
M30
GER00:33:10     
84
74
10
085
Di Lella, Alexander
Weiher Mörlenbach
1968
M50
GER00:33:14     
85
75
19
400
Schneider, Tobias
SV 98/07 Seckenheim Laufseggenelauf
1981
M40
GER00:33:18     
86
76
23
165
Härtel, Henning
1994
HKM
GER00:33:19     
87
77
20
030
Bechtel, Holger
1978
M40
GER00:33:23     
89
78
23
031
Beckenbach, Stefan
Beckenbach Runners
1986
M30
GER00:33:23     
90
79
24
125
Fo, Andreas
1984
M30
GER00:33:25     
91
80
11
543
Seib, Jürgen
1969
M50
GER00:33:29     
92
81
25
473
Walz, Michael
Projekt 150
1985
M30
GER00:33:49     
93
82
12
489
Wenzel, Uwe
Nikar Heidelebrg
1963
M50
GER00:33:50     
95
83
21
283
Martínez García, José María
C.D. Valverde Del Camino
1974
M40
ESP00:33:55     
96
84
22
346
Ramminger, Norman
1980
M40
GER00:33:57     
97
85
13
128
Freidel, Christian
algemarin Team SV Traisa
1970
M50
GER00:34:00     
98
86
24
466
von Kürten, Peter
LeerLAUFspannung
1999
HKM
GER00:34:02     
99
87
25
050
Brand, Leo
1995
HKM
GER00:34:03     
100
88
23
465
von Brunn, Ulrich
1978
M40
GER00:34:06     
101
89
26
516
Ochsner, Fabio
1995
HKM
GER00:34:09     
102
90
27
264
Lehmann, Paul
2001
HKM
GER00:34:09     
103
91
2
160
Halder, Peter
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1961
M60
GER00:34:09     
106
92
14
147
Goos, Bernd
AC Weinheim
1969
M50
GER00:34:21     
108
93
26
213
Kanzler, Filat
Kanzler Garten-& Mannschaftsbau
1990
M30
GER00:34:24     
111
94
28
051
Brand, Joscha
1993
HKM
GER00:34:30     
111
94
24
533
Flicke, Daniel
1981
M40
GER00:34:30     
113
96
29
327
Pascher, Linus
LT Rückenwind Weinheim
2002
HKM
GER00:34:32     
114
97
25
280
Mahner, Sebastian
1979
M40
GER00:34:37     
115
98
15
102
Eickhoff, Volker
1. FC Köln
1964
M50
GER00:34:39     
117
99
26
272
Lewandowski, Albert
1976
M40
GER00:34:45     
117
99
26
481
Weiss, Thomas
Schorletrinker
1977
M40
GER00:34:45     
119
101
28
796
Vogt, Jan
1981
M40
GER00:34:46     
120
102
16
006
Abilio, Gomes
1968
M50
GER00:34:46     
123
103
30
479
Weidenthaler, Maximilian
1995
HKM
GER00:34:49     
124
104
17
930
Sauerzapf, Michael
1965
M50
GER00:34:50     
126
105
31
377
Schäfer, Robin
Body Attack Viernheim
1999
HKM
GER00:34:59     
127
106
32
529
Peter, Maximilian
Body Attack Viernheim
2001
HKM
GER00:34:59     
128
107
29
528
Dechant, Dirk
Body Attack Viernheim
1976
M40
GER00:35:00     
129
108
18
503
Zinser, Dr. Martin P.J.
RSC Kirrlach
1966
M50
GER00:35:04     
130
109
27
468
Wagner, Stefan
SV 02 Altneudorf
1983
M30
GER00:35:06     
131
110
28
175
Henne, Sebastian
1983
M30
GER00:35:09     
132
111
19
519
Schad, Andreas
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
1969
M50
GER00:35:11     
133
112
20
036
Bengtson, Peter
Freilauf
1966
M50
AUS00:35:13     
134
113
30
398
Schmitz, Sören
Team Radsport Wagner
1982
M40
GER00:35:16     
135
114
21
093
Dr. Düpmann, Michael
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
1971
M50
GER00:35:16     
136
115
29
185
Hofer, Andreas
TSG Weinheim
1992
M30
GER00:35:16     
137
116
33
313
Niebler, Steffen
1994
HKM
GER00:35:17     
138
117
22
333
Pflästerer, Peter
Woinemer Runners
1966
M50
GER00:35:20     
139
118
34
364
Ruland, Paul
1995
HKM
GER00:35:22     
140
119
30
196
Hotz, Alexander
1991
M30
GER00:35:24     
141
120
31
781
Kalla, Sebastian
1982
M40
GER00:35:28     
142
121
23
382
Scheuermann, Andreas
TSG Weinheim Move Run Race
1970
M50
GER00:35:29     
143
122
24
022
Bauer, Timo
1971
M50
GER00:35:30     
144
123
32
073
Dalichow, Max
Team Dalichow
1975
M40
GER00:35:31     
145
124
33
195
Hosbein, Michael
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
1976
M40
GER00:35:34     
146
125
35
410
Schröder, Matthias
1993
HKM
GER00:35:38     
147
126
25
440
Swart, Martin
TSG Weinheim - Move Run Race
1964
M50
GER00:35:41     
148
127
34
263
Latus, Oliver
1974
M40
GER00:35:45     
149
128
36
490
Werle, Ruben
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
2002
HKM
GER00:35:48     
150
129
31
422
Seckel, Patrick
RUNNERS WORKOUT
1985
M30
GER00:35:52     
151
130
32
407
Schöttle, Daniel
1989
M30
GER00:35:57     
151
130
35
522
Warthmann, Normen
1974
M40
GER00:35:57     
153
132
36
849
Wesemann, Tarek
1977
M40
GER00:36:05     
154
133
37
027
Baumann, Ralf
Team SRH Campus Sports
1975
M40
GER00:36:06     
156
134
26
066
Campbell, Stuart
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1968
M50
GBR00:36:09     
158
135
37
184
Hirsch, David
AliciaIstCool
1999
HKM
GER00:36:10     
159
136
33
367
Rupp, Johannes
1983
M30
GER00:36:10     
161
137
38
162
Hanauer, Tobias
MTG Mannheim
1994
HKM
GER00:36:21     
162
138
39
017
Ayasse, Niklas
1993
HKM
GER00:36:22     
163
139
27
867
Jötter, Thomas
1971
M50
GER00:36:22     
164
140
34
417
Schuster, Simon
1988
M30
GER00:36:23     
165
141
35
850
Kahl, Jan-Tobias
1990
M30
GER00:36:26     
166
142
38
484
Weißwange, Sebastian
1974
M40
GER00:36:31     
168
143
36
197
Hotz, Daniel
1984
M30
GER00:36:33     
169
144
37
316
Nitze, Phil
Fang den Lukas
1990
M30
GER00:36:37     
171
145
40
431
Stamm, Sebastian
ATV Darmstadt
2000
HKM
GER00:36:45     
172
146
38
391
Schmidt, Dennis
run4wahler Versicherungsmakler Mannheim
1983
M30
GER00:36:47     
174
147
39
851
Wilhelm, Simon Felix
1987
M30
GER00:36:52     
175
148
39
487
Welter, Peter
1977
M40
GER00:36:53     
176
149
40
537
Müller, Christoph
1981
M40
GER00:37:00     
177
150
40
496
Wirth, Michael
1983
M30
GER00:37:04     
178
151
28
929
Leske, Wolfram
1967
M50
GER00:37:07     
179
152
41
540
Schönleben, Benjamin
1991
M30
GER00:37:07     
182
153
41
277
Lösch, Lars
1995
HKM
GER00:37:12     
183
154
41
282
Mangei, Tobias
HV Untergrombach e.V.
1975
M40
GER00:37:12     
184
155
29
798
Hermann, Wolf
1972
M50
GER00:37:19     
185
156
30
544
Beck, Jürgen
1971
M50
GER00:37:19     
186
157
31
065
Buthenhoff, Andreas
PRIER GmbH
1972
M50
GER00:37:22     
187
158
32
545
Stolka, Peter
1966
M50
GER00:37:25     
188
159
33
494
Winkler, Martin
Privat
1967
M50
GER00:37:26     
189
160
34
317
Nitze, Thorsten
Fang den Lukas
1967
M50
GER00:37:35     
190
161
3
509
Miklas, Alek
1961
M60
GER00:37:42     
191
162
42
396
Schmitt, Sebastian
1995
HKM
GER00:37:42     
192
163
35
172
Hehr, Christian
Die KinderHerz Läufer
1972
M50
GER00:37:43     
193
164
42
042
Blum, Florian
Ze number nine with ze net
1988
M30
GER00:37:43     
193
164
42
374
Saul, Mark
Tiger Dumbo
1980
M40
GER00:37:43     
195
166
36
166
Hartmann, Holger
Ute Mückel Triathlon
1967
M50
GER00:37:43     
198
167
43
532
Trautmann, Steffen
Team SRH Campus Sports
1984
M30
GER00:37:44     
199
168
37
021
Bastuck, Eric
TSG Weinheim move. run. race
1972
M50
GER00:37:46     
200
169
38
274
Link, Bernhard
Towerrunning Germany
1964
M50
GER00:37:48     
201
170
44
230
Klein, Simeon
Jaspimeon
1986
M30
GER00:37:50     
202
171
43
520
Tremmel, Jo
1974
M40
GER00:37:51     
204
172
39
530
Möller, Michael
Body Attack Viernheim
1969
M50
GER00:37:53     
206
173
40
518
Issel, Martin
Earlybirds
1965
M50
GER00:37:55     
207
174
41
517
Asfour, Jean-Michele
Earlybirds
1965
M50
GER00:37:57     
208
175
42
266
Lehnert, Ryszard
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
1968
M50
GER00:37:59     
209
176
45
026
Baumann, Steffen
Ze number nine with ze net
1988
M30
GER00:38:02     
210
177
44
500
Zahn, Tom
1982
M40
GER00:38:06     
211
178
43
211
Kadel, Lucas
1996
HKM
GER00:38:08     
212
179
45
423
Seeger, Henning
WINEheim
1979
M40
GER00:38:12     
213
180
44
244
Kohl, Konstantin
ATSV Karlsruhe
2000
HKM
GER00:38:18     
214
181
43
075
Da Silva, Lino
1968
M50
POR00:38:18     
216
182
46
319
Nowitzki, Jens
1985
M30
GER00:38:26     
218
183
47
292
Michelhans, Daniel
Dossenrun
1992
M30
GER00:38:29     
221
184
45
542
Pflästerer, Nils
1999
HKM
GER00:38:31     
222
185
46
386
Schlotthauer, Dietmar
1974
M40
GER00:38:32     
223
186
47
074
Dammköhler, Enrico
HC Mannheim-Neckarau
1973
M40
GER00:38:41     
224
187
44
338
Porsch, Ulrich
LT Rückenwind Weinheim
1967
M50
GER00:38:42     
225
188
48
323
Palomo, Miguel
Buba Girls
1975
M40
ESP00:38:44     
227
189
48
795
Szeitz, Marces
1988
M30
GER00:38:45     
228
190
45
444
Thierfelder, Jan
Bock Ramsch
1969
M50
GER00:38:47     
229
191
49
358
Ritschel, Frank
1984
M30
GER00:38:50     
230
192
4
115
Fettinger, Armin
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1962
M60
GER00:38:52     
231
193
46
432
Steffan, Peter
Bock Ramsch
1964
M50
GER00:38:55     
232
194
47
847
Jacob, Volker
1971
M50
VOLKER00:38:56     
234
195
48
428
Seyrich, Lothar
Lotse Running Team
1970
M50
GER00:38:58     
235
196
5
797
Bernhard, Michael
1961
M60
GER00:39:00     
236
197
49
064
Bugert, Stefan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1965
M50
GER00:39:03     
237
198
50
124
Flösser, Marc
1964
M50
GER00:39:06     
238
199
49
439
Stuckert, Lars
TSV Reichenbach 1893 e. V.
1975
M40
GER00:39:08     
239
200
50
216
Kay, Björn
1990
M30
GER00:39:10     
241
201
46
054
Brandmüller, Carlo
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1998
HKM
GER00:39:22     
244
202
51
224
Kinzel, Olaf
Team SRH Campus Sports
1967
M50
GER00:39:28     
245
203
52
475
Warmuth, Wolfgang
Team Mannheim
1965
M50
GER00:39:30     
246
204
53
933
Schneider, Matthias
VR Bank Rhein-Neckar eG
1968
M50
GER00:39:31     
248
205
50
155
Haaf, Andreas
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1976
M40
GER00:39:34     
250
206
51
782
Bremer, Richard
TV Dielheim
1977
M40
GER00:39:38     
252
207
51
303
Müller, Sebastian
1985
M30
GER00:39:43     
254
208
52
331
Pfeiffer, Tim
LT Sulzbach-West
1985
M30
GER00:39:46     
255
209
6
320
Nullmeyer, Alfred
SOS Marathon Team Schriesheim
1960
M60
GER00:39:47     
258
210
54
158
Haitz, Patrick
Nörgler
1967
M50
GER00:39:48     
259
211
52
145
Arns, Stefan
Buba Girls
1981
M40
GER00:39:49     
262
212
53
928
Baumann, Philipp
1989
M30
GER00:39:59     
264
213
55
780
Coemans, Patrick
Woimemer Runners
1971
M50
GER00:40:00     
265
214
54
415
Schuster, Martin
HsV Sparta Süßen
1988
M30
GER00:40:01     
266
215
53
865
Seyboldt, Christian
1980
M40
GER00:40:02     
268
216
47
173
Heinecke, Daniel
heißwieäherdplatt
1995
HKM
GER00:40:05     
269
217
56
220
Kessel, Wolfgang
1972
M50
GER00:40:09     
271
218
7
260
Langenstein, Bernd
FIDUS läuft
1962
M60
GER00:40:17     
272
219
57
511
Schmitt, Andreas
1965
M50
GER00:40:20     
274
220
48
341
Pressler, Oliver
Firma Prier
1998
HKM
GER00:40:26     
274
220
58
870
Bried, Stefan
1965
M50
GER00:40:26     
276
222
8
249
Korbus, Jürgen
LT Karlstern
1961
M60
GER00:40:34     
277
223
59
110
Fabricius, Claus
Woinemer Runners
1967
M50
GER00:40:39     
279
224
9
507
Schulz, Wolf
1961
M60
GER00:40:46     
280
225
54
357
Riese, Gunnar
HTV Heidelberg
1977
M40
GER00:40:52     
283
226
55
020
Bala, Sebastian
1983
M30
GER00:40:53     
284
227
49
325
Pascher, Jonas
LT Rückenwind Weinheim
1999
HKM
GER00:40:57     
285
228
60
232
Klemm, Wolfgang
Privat
1964
M50
GER00:41:00     
286
229
61
144
Gläser, Wolfgang
1965
M50
GER00:41:01     
288
230
62
478
Wedel, Hans
LG Muli
1963
M50
GER00:41:09     
289
231
1
901
Daten überprüfen!, Teilnehmer nicht gemeldet,
2022
GER00:41:14     
291
232
63
785
Geier, Hans-Jörg
Woinemer Runners
1966
M50
GER00:41:15     
292
233
56
408
Schreiner, Marcel
1984
M30
GER00:41:21     
293
234
64
524
Winkler, Michael
LSV Ladenburg
1965
M50
GER00:41:25     
295
235
65
340
Pressler, Steffen
PRIER GmbH
1971
M50
GER00:41:25     
296
236
50
034
Begenat, Julian
1993
HKM
GER00:41:26     
298
237
51
420
Schwenzer, Sven
1993
HKM
GER00:41:26     
302
238
57
015
Arnolds, Marcel
1989
M30
GER00:41:34     
306
239
55
025
Baum, Martin
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1980
M40
GER00:41:39     
307
240
10
078
Derlich, Bernd
Mannheim
1959
M60
GER00:41:45     
310
241
56
862
Fresig, Jens
1976
M40
GER00:41:48     
313
242
58
550
Bohne, Stefan
1983
M30
GER00:41:57     
315
243
59
307
Mustafa, Zienal
1987
M30
GER00:42:02     
316
244
66
421
Schwöbel, Jan
SG Hohensachsen
1971
M50
GER00:42:03     
317
245
11
446
Thür, Hubert
LT Karlstern
1956
M60
GER00:42:03     
320
246
67
463
Vierling, Peter
Zwei-Seen-Läufer Heddesheim
1968
M50
GER00:42:09     
321
247
60
223
Kinbaum, Raphael
1988
M30
GER00:42:12     
322
248
68
312
Niebler, Frank
1965
M50
GER00:42:14     
324
249
69
863
Delbrück, Matthias
1966
M50
GER00:42:17     
327
250
2
234
Kling, Niklas
AliciaIstCool
2006
U18m
GER00:42:18     
328
251
1
089
Dolde, Hermann
Natur-Imkerei Doldenhof
1951
M70
GER00:42:20     
329
252
57
082
Dietrich, Philipp
1977
M40
GER00:42:21     
330
253
58
226
Klamm, Oliver
1975
M40
GER00:42:23     
333
254
52
113
Feliziani, Francis
PRIER GmbH
1999
HKM
GER00:42:38     
334
255
70
464
Völker, Gregor
die Lettenweger
1971
M50
GER00:42:39     
335
256
59
241
Knöller, Tobias
run4wahler Versicherungsmakler Mannheim
1978
M40
GER00:42:40     
336
257
53
505
Zuber, Christoph
Theken-Proleten Würzburg
1999
HKM
GER00:42:44     
337
258
60
311
Neukirch, Kai
1973
M40
GER00:42:47     
338
259
12
403
Schnitzler, Paul
1959
M60
GER00:42:48     
341
260
61
300
Müller, Marco
#bergziegenhd
1984
M30
GER00:42:52     
342
261
71
178
Herbert, Stephan
Zombieeichhörnchen
1966
M50
GER00:42:57     
344
262
72
163
Hannemann, Stefan
1963
M50
GER00:43:03     
345
263
2
203
Jähtzen, Herbert
SpeedRunners Pforzheim
1950
M70
GER00:43:05     
347
264
61
169
Häussler, Volker
1980
M40
GER00:43:09     
351
265
62
202
Iwanowitsch, Markus
PRIER GmbH
1975
M40
GER00:43:15     
352
266
3
783
Schweim, Wolfgang
1952
M70
GER00:43:18     
354
267
73
119
Fischer, Rainer
1969
M50
GER00:43:24     
355
268
13
013
Arnold, Hans-Peter
Lauffreunde Hardberg
1958
M60
GER00:43:25     
357
269
54
419
Schwab, Christian
Seitenstecher
1995
HKM
GER00:43:31     
358
270
62
337
Pohl, Alexander
TSG Weinheim Move.Run.Race
1983
M30
GER00:43:34     
359
271
74
186
Hoffmann, Lutz
Move.Run.Race Weinheim
1966
M50
GER00:43:34     
361
272
63
156
Hagemann, Klaas
Ze number nine with ze net
1988
M30
GER00:43:44     
362
273
75
429
Sjögren, Håkan
Stockholm Cycling Club
1963
M50
SWE00:43:45     
363
274
1
198
Hube, Erwin
TV Schwetzingen
1939
M80
GER00:43:50     
365
275
76
023
Bauer, Peter
LT - Seckenheim
1966
M50
GER00:43:59     
366
276
64
443
Tempel, Alexej
1987
M30
GER00:44:01     
367
277
63
167
Hartmann, Michael
Los Pangos
1981
M40
GER00:44:04     
368
278
65
259
Langenstein, Andre
FIDUS läuft
1991
M30
GER00:44:05     
370
279
66
390
Schmidt, Marcel
1988
M30
GER00:44:18     
371
280
77
221
Keßler, Ralf
Die Kesselhühner
1970
M50
GER00:44:25     
372
281
78
138
Geipel, Tobias
Move,Run,Race
1966
M50
GER00:44:30     
373
282
14
450
Treiber, Karlheinz
Laufsportverein Hirschberg
1956
M60
GER00:44:33     
374
283
79
534
Mansfeld, Kristian
1971
M50
GER00:44:37     
377
284
67
474
Wang, Jianfeng
1984
M30
CHN00:44:39     
380
285
15
931
Kongedi, Fred
1960
M60
GER00:44:50     
381
286
4
351
Reiter, Konrad
Skiclub Heddesheim
1943
M70
GER00:45:02     
382
287
80
506
Guadalupo, Carlos
1963
M50
GER00:45:02     
384
288
16
092
Dr. Schneider, Thomas Karl
1962
M60
GER00:45:09     
386
289
17
414
Schulze, Andreas
1962
M60
GER00:45:19     
387
290
64
501
Zeilfelder, Jörg
Vegan Vikings
1981
M40
GER00:45:22     
392
291
81
304
Müller, Lenka
1967
M50
GER00:45:40     
397
292
55
845
Hildenbrand, Yannik
1996
HKM
GER00:46:00     
400
293
65
846
Senden, Maurice
1974
M40
GER00:46:22     
402
294
66
471
Walter, Mirko
1980
M40
GER00:46:29     
404
295
67
427
Sevilla Vals, Christian
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1974
M40
GER00:46:35     
405
296
68
793
Jessen, Dennis
1985
M30
GER00:46:44     
406
297
68
153
Grimm, Alexander
1982
M40
GER00:46:45     
407
298
18
217
Keller, Klaus
Laufschule Oliver Maier
1956
M60
GER00:46:48     
413
299
82
146
Glattfelder, Alexander
Buba Girls
1964
M50
GER00:47:08     
418
300
69
215
Kasper, Stefan
1984
M30
GER00:47:16     
419
301
70
149
Götz, Stefan
1987
M30
GER00:47:18     
420
302
19
148
Göpfert, Wieland
1962
M60
GER00:47:19     
421
303
71
438
STRUBEL, Bastian
1983
M30
GER00:47:20     
422
304
72
373
Sassmann, Christian
Sparkasse Höhchenschwand
1988
M30
GER00:47:21     
424
305
56
188
Hohmann, Sebastian
Seitenstecher
1994
HKM
GER00:47:23     
425
306
57
018
Bade, Lukas
2001
HKM
GER00:47:24     
427
307
20
229
Klee, Helmut
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
1961
M60
GER00:47:29     
431
308
21
209
Jöst, Rainer
1953
M60
GER00:47:41     
432
309
83
935
Riechger, Tilman
1968
M50
GER00:47:47     
435
310
73
288
Memmeler, Bastian
Schorle-läuft
1983
M30
GER00:48:07     
436
311
69
378
Scheffler, Sven
Schorle - läuft!
1975
M40
GER00:48:07     
437
312
58
848
Bolch, Marius
1995
HKM
GER00:48:07     
439
313
84
343
Prier, Christian
PRIER GmbH
1972
M50
GER00:48:12     
444
314
85
262
Lapsit, Rüdiger
SV 98/07 Seckenheim Laufseggenelauf
1963
M50
GER00:48:55     
448
315
22
063
Buge, Ronald
1958
M60
GER00:49:43     
450
316
74
142
Tritz, Simon
Buba Girls
1988
M30
GER00:50:07     
454
317
23
299
Mühlbauer, Peter
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1957
M60
GER00:50:31     
458
318
86
105
Eitner, Markus
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1968
M50
GER00:50:46     
469
319
24
526
Schön, Karl-Heinz
1961
M60
GER00:51:40     
471
320
87
134
Gaebler, Rainer
Bock Ramsch
1964
M50
GER00:51:57     
484
321
25
140
Klug, Thomas
Team Wolkenschrauber
1958
M60
GER00:53:30     
486
322
26
349
Reichert, Matthias
1962
M60
GER00:53:46     
497
323
75
201
Issner, Daniel
run4wahler Versicherungsmakler Mannheim
1985
M30
GER00:54:49     
498
324
27
286
Mather, Gerhard
Lauf & Fitnessakademie
1961
M60
GER00:55:31     
500
325
28
061
Bubliz, Joachim
Buba Girls
1955
M60
GER00:56:37     
502
326
88
056
Brausen, Tobias
1969
M50
GER00:56:38     
505
327
70
111
Faßmann, Torsten
1974
M40
GER00:57:34     
509
328
89
120
Fischer, Angler
Never give up
1967
M50
GER00:58:17     
512
329
29
523
Egenolf, Hans-Joachim
Baumental
1962
M60
GER00:58:28     
516
330
76
792
Müller, Markus
1990
M30
GER00:58:42     
517
331
5
007
Achtstätter, Peter
run4wahler Versicherungsmakler Mannheim
1952
M70
GER00:59:06     
518
332
6
515
Rosner, Fritz
TCH-Boule 2010
1950
M70
GER00:59:26     
519
333
77
095
Dürrwang, Alexander
Team Body-Attack
1985
M30
GER00:59:37     
520
334
78
049
Bracht, Jens
Schorle läuft
1983
M30
GER01:00:33     
521
335
71
141
Gensrich, Patrick
Schorle läuft
1975
M40
GER01:00:33