Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 13. Östringer Fitnesslauf 

 

5 KM Jedermannlauf (5km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
517
Oswald, Dirk
1985
M
GER00:18:34.6     
2
2
2
519
Pohl, Marian
2004
M
GER00:19:01.8     
3
3
3
621
Holzhauer, Marcel
Ski Club Wiesloch
2003
M
GER00:20:02.6     
4
4
4
641
Völkel, Leon
FC Östringen
2007
M
GER00:20:11.1     
5
5
5
632
Kramer, Stefan
Tsv 05 Rot
1968
M
GER00:20:12.6     
6
6
6
574
Kühlwein, Dennis
#team_kuhl_running
1980
M
GER00:20:37.3     
7
7
7
670
Blum, Fabian
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2004
M
GER00:20:42.1     
7
7
7
683
Pfeiffer, Michael
1995
M
GER00:20:42.1     
9
9
9
612
Rypinski, Stephan Felix
TSV Baden-Östringen
2006
M
GER00:21:26.6     
10
10
10
667
Moser, Jason
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:21:52.8     
11
11
11
514
Büttel, Henrik
1995
M
GER00:22:05.3     
12
12
12
609
Ronecker, Robin
Tsv 05 Rot
1994
M
GER00:22:05.8     
13
13
13
668
Greulich, Janis
LG Östringen
2006
M
GER00:22:07.6     
14
14
14
659
Neuer, Linus
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:22:30.9     
15
15
15
666
Wahl, Moritz
LG Östringen
1986
M
GER00:22:40.6     
16
16
16
604
Haberkorn, Silas
Kraichgau Triathlon e.v
2006
M
GER00:22:49.1     
17
17
17
555
Heid, Frederick
2004
M
GER00:22:59.5     
18
18
18
674
Knapp, Lenny
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2004
M
GER00:23:12.3     
19
19
19
605
Ritter, Jonas
Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
2010
M
GER00:23:12.8     
20
20
20
669
Urbanski, Roland
LG Östringen
1975
M
GER00:23:27.8     
21
21
21
522
Hofmann, Daniel
1996
M
GER00:23:42.8     
22
22
22
637
Breining, Jayden
FC Östringen
2007
M
GER00:23:59.8     
22
22
22
661
Pfeiffer, Philipp
LG Östringen
2008
M
GER00:23:59.8     
24
1
1
515
Christ, Jacqueline
1984
F
GER00:24:08.3     
25
24
24
653
Becker, Florian
LG Östringen
2006
M
GER00:24:20.8     
26
25
25
599
Messer, Konstantin
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2006
M
GER00:24:35.8     
27
26
26
656
Drach, Tim
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:24:38.3     
28
27
27
638
Licata, Antonio
FC Östringen
2007
M
GER00:24:55.9     
29
28
28
673
Hildenbrand, Luis
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2003
M
GER00:24:55.3     
30
29
29
665
Zimmermann, Louis
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:24:55.8     
31
30
30
614
Haberbosch, Matthias
Laufteam Sparkasse Heidelberg
1966
M
GER00:24:56.9     
32
31
31
671
Breitner, Nicolas
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2003
M
GER00:25:07.5     
33
32
32
503
Schmidt, Christian
1979
M
GER00:25:08.8     
34
33
33
640
Rapisarda, Giulio
FC Östringen
2007
M
GER00:25:15.3     
35
34
34
642
Leyrer, Nick
FV Elsenz
2007
M
GER00:25:15.5     
36
35
35
633
Weiß, Oliver
FC Östringen
1970
M
GER00:25:22.7     
37
36
36
660
Ohr, Finnian
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:25:22.3     
38
37
37
610
Becker, Alexander
TUS Mingolsheim
1974
M
GER00:25:32.5     
39
38
38
626
Terbrack, Willi
Die WilDo´s
2011
M
GER00:25:40.5     
40
2
2
681
Kaeisl, Angelika
1971
F
GER00:25:52.3     
41
39
39
620
Kern, Luzian
SG Bad Schönborn
1974
M
GER00:26:10.3     
42
40
40
586
Veseli, Luan
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2006
M
GER00:26:14.7     
43
41
41
629
Terbrack, Oskar
Die WilDo´s
2011
M
GER00:26:20.5     
44
42
42
546
Gnan, Simeon
2004
M
GER00:26:22.7     
45
3
3
529
Braun, Klara
2004
F
GER00:26:24.5     
46
43
43
646
Butterer, Dennis
SV Tiefenbach
2007
M
GER00:26:27.5     
47
44
44
634
Baumann, Jürgen
Die luschtig Laufgrupp
1956
M
GER00:26:28.7     
47
4
4
647
Heusermann, Minna
LGÖ
2003
F
GER00:26:28.7     
49
45
45
527
Elter, Lucas
2003
M
GER00:26:41.5     
50
5
5
531
Härter, Anna
2004
F
GER00:26:43.3     
51
6
6
516
Rupp, Meike
1977
F
GER00:26:44.3     
52
7
7
518
Schlindwein, Luise
2009
F
GER00:26:44.8     
53
46
46
507
schneider, stefan
1981
M
GER00:26:48.8     
54
8
8
509
Lowag, Angelina
2006
F
GER00:26:50.8     
55
9
9
502
Schumacher-Schmidt, Stefanie
1981
F
GER00:26:52.5     
56
47
47
541
Hauck, David
2004
M
GER00:26:56.5     
57
48
48
643
Gruber, Fabian
SV Hilsbach
2007
M
GER00:26:59.7     
58
49
49
636
Wiedemann, Colin
FC Odenheim
2007
M
GER00:27:01.6     
59
50
50
598
Maier, Nils
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2005
M
GER00:27:08.8     
60
51
51
559
Fersching, Nicklas
2008
M
GER00:27:10.8     
61
52
52
644
Schön, Paul
SV Hilsbach
2008
M
GER00:27:11.3     
62
10
10
576
Kühlwein, Luise
#team_kuhl_running
2008
F
GER00:27:12.7     
63
11
11
575
Kühlwein, Emma
#team_kuhl_running
2009
F
GER00:27:13.3     
64
53
53
676
Wagner, Nikolas
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2003
M
GER00:27:20.7     
65
54
54
672
di Lisa, Samuele
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2004
M
GER00:27:20.5     
66
55
55
675
Schorr, Jakob
JSG Östringen A-Jugend
2004
M
GER00:27:21.6     
67
12
12
542
Herrmann, Nele
2004
F
GER00:27:25.5     
68
13
13
512
Gabbert, Jule
2009
F
GER00:27:32.7     
69
56
56
572
Kronig, Ralf
-
1964
M
GER00:27:33.8     
70
57
57
548
Jacklin, Finn
2003
M
GER00:27:44.8     
71
58
58
648
Becker, Daniel
ohne
1994
M
GER00:27:46.8     
72
14
14
649
Weber, Mia
JSG Östringen 2 C-Junioren
2007
F
GER00:27:51.6     
73
59
59
639
Portz, Justin
FC Östringen
2008
M
GER00:27:53.8     
74
15
15
658
Kirchgeßner, Mia
LG Östringen
2007
F
GER00:27:57.3     
75
16
16
655
Bender, Leni
LG Östringen
2007
F
GER00:27:58.8     
76
17
17
684
Zachmann, Emilia
2006
F
GER00:28:00.5     
77
60
60
511
Peichl, Christoph
2009
M
GER00:28:02.8     
77
60
60
535
Temür, Elias
2003
M
GER00:28:02.8     
79
62
62
553
Fuchs, Jaden
2004
M
GER00:28:07.3     
80
63
63
562
Holzer, Jonas
2004
M
GER00:28:12.8     
81
18
18
537
Langer, Johanna
2004
F
GER00:28:17.3     
82
19
19
538
Emmerich, Lenja
2004
F
GER00:28:20.6     
83
64
64
594
Giolda, Philip
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2005
M
GER00:28:30.3     
84
65
65
677
Weickum, Leon
JSG Östringen
2003
M
GER00:28:33.5     
85
20
20
577
Kühlwein, Sylvia
#team_kuhl_running
1982
F
GER00:28:35.8     
86
66
66
618
Bordt, Jürgen
Familie Bordt
1971
M
GER00:28:38.5     
87
21
21
622
Rabe, Emelie
Geburtstag
2004
F
GER00:28:59.8     
88
22
22
545
Zachmann, Helena
2004
F
GER00:29:00.8     
89
67
67
524
Wunder, Gabriel
2005
M
GER00:29:05.8     
90
68
68
608
Kerti, Noah
SG Bad Schönborn
2010
M
GER00:29:14.3     
91
69
69
554
Heinzenburger, Sebastian
2003
M
GER00:29:14.8     
91
23
23
565
Förderer, Marie
2004
F
GER00:29:14.8     
93
70
70
585
Steinmann, Till
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2005
M
GER00:29:16.5     
94
71
71
625
Weiß, Niklas
LGÖ Js 1
2004
M
GER00:29:16.8     
95
24
24
616
Blumhofer, Sina
ToSi
1993
F
GER00:29:33.5     
96
25
25
607
Kerti, Hannah
SG Bad Schönborn
2010
F
GER00:29:33.8     
97
72
72
606
Kerti, Christian
SG Bad Schönborn
1976
M
GER00:29:34.5     
98
73
73
521
Schweigl, Ingo
1968
M
GER00:29:37.8     
99
74
74
611
Stegmaier, Mathias
Sparkasse Heidelberg
1971
M
GER00:29:44.7     
100
26
26
534
Wagner, Nanette
2004
F
GER00:29:54.7     
101
75
75
601
Rothermel, Thomas
Tv Waibstadt
1965
M
GER00:30:01.2     
102
76
76
550
Billmaier, Linus
2004
M
GER00:30:07.2     
103
77
77
627
Wilhelm, Maiko
Die WilDo´s
1977
M
GER00:30:12.2     
103
27
27
628
Dochat, Lena
Die WilDo´s
1987
F
GER00:30:12.2     
105
78
78
563
Banke, Jonathan
2004
M
GER00:30:37.4     
106
79
79
566
Frenzl, Mirko
2004
M
GER00:30:44.5     
107
28
28
682
Brethauer, Dagmar
Tsv 05 Rot
1969
F
GER00:31:03.7     
108
29
29
679
Tirolf, Tessa
Östringen
2011
F
GER00:31:07.2     
109
30
30
631
Frank, Nora
PowerGirls
1993
F
GER00:31:12.2     
110
31
31
630
Ehrmann, Jennifer
PowerGirls
1992
F
GER00:31:12.5     
111
80
80
678
Tirolf, Thomas
Östringen
1970
M
GER00:31:13.2     
112
32
32
558
Barabanov, Marion
2004
F
GER00:31:15.3     
113
81
81
530
Meier, Marius
2003
M
GER00:31:35.7     
113
81
81
564
Erhard, Felix
2004
M
GER00:31:35.7     
115
83
83
615
Eckstein, Holger
Ecksteine
1968
M
GER00:31:46.7     
116
33
33
500
Keller, Tamara
1981
F
GER00:32:11.5     
117
34
34
505
Rensch, Gerda
1984
F
GER00:32:13.2     
118
35
35
526
Krause, Florine
2004
F
GER00:32:17.3     
119
36
36
513
Gabbert, Ellen
2010
F
GER00:32:23.7     
120
37
37
662
Schorr, Anna
LG Östringen
2006
F
GER00:32:29.5     
121
38
38
663
Winter, Tala
LG Östringen
2007
F
GER00:32:39.2     
122
39
39
523
Lutz, Emily
2004
F
GER00:32:51.2     
123
40
40
540
Hildenbrand, Antonia
2004
F
GER00:33:00.2     
124
84
84
549
Thulke, Ben
2003
M
GER00:33:16.2     
125
85
85
617
Martincevic, Tomas
ToSi
1980
M
GER00:33:32.5     
126
86
86
570
Wagner, Felix
2004
M
GER00:33:57.5     
127
41
41
567
Schwarz, Hanna-Sophie
2003
F
GER00:33:57.7     
128
42
42
623
Klein, Sandra
Knopf
1990
F
GER00:34:05.5     
129
87
87
624
Knopf, Christoph
Knopf
1985
M
GER00:34:06.1     
130
88
88
571
Donner, Philipp
2011
M
GER00:34:11.2     
131
89
89
652
Leiblein, Max
FC Oestringen
2011
M
GER00:34:11.5     
132
43
43
508
Amler, Kathrin
1978
F
GER00:34:17.7     
133
44
44
590
Käpplinger, Joelina
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10b
2006
F
GER00:34:34.5     
134
45
45
543
Englert, Katja
2003
F
GER00:34:40.5     
135
90
90
596
Kleinert, Marcus
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2006
M
GER00:34:46.7     
136
91
91
595
Hofmann, Mathis
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2006
M
GER00:34:47.1     
137
46
46
520
Staudt, Marina
1984
F
GER00:34:54.5     
138
47
47
547
von Weyhrother, Elena
2004
F
GER00:34:55.7     
139
48
48
578
Werstein, Diana
Batmobil
1983
F
GER00:35:05.4     
140
92
92
583
Manß, Julien
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2006
M
GER00:35:15.5     
141
49
49
587
Bayram, Esma
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10b
2005
F
GER00:35:18.7     
142
93
93
597
Kücük, Jeschua Samuel
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2004
M
GER00:35:19.5     
143
50
50
533
Mächtel, Alina
2004
F
GER00:35:24.3     
144
51
51
536
Filsinger, Eva
2004
F
GER00:35:37.3     
145
52
1
580
Danner, Lena
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
0206
GER00:35:54.5     
146
53
52
532
Schmitt, Yara
2003
F
GER00:36:11.9     
147
54
53
556
Mohr, Anna
2004
F
GER00:36:18.7     
148
55
54
551
Reinbold, Sarah
2004
F
GER00:36:18.9     
148
55
54
557
Grgic, Laura
2004
F
GER00:36:18.9     
150
57
56
680
Schildhorn, Anna-Lena
2004
F
GER00:36:33.5     
151
58
57
664
Wunder, Giuliana
LG Östringen
2007
F
GER00:36:39.2     
152
59
58
569
Adrian, Sofie
2004
F
GER00:36:42.9     
153
60
59
552
Bender, Alina
2004
F
GER00:36:44.9     
154
61
60
539
Büssecker, Verena
2003
F
GER00:37:03.2     
155
94
94
581
Dortants, Benedikt
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2005
M
GER00:37:13.4     
156
95
95
584
Sauer, Noah
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2005
M
GER00:37:17.7     
157
96
96
525
Brecht, Mario
2003
M
GER00:37:45.7     
158
97
97
654
Beigel, Nick
LG Östringen
2007
M
GER00:37:48.2     
159
62
61
501
MAY, Kirsten
1970
F
GER00:38:43.4     
160
98
98
602
Hirsch, Jörg
TTV Mühlhausen
1974
M
GER00:39:24.4     
161
63
62
603
Hirsch, Maria
TTV Mühlhausen
1975
F
GER00:39:24.7     
162
64
63
560
Ibald, Lena
2004
F
GER00:39:34.9     
163
99
99
561
Ibald, Michael
1974
M
GER00:39:35.7     
164
100
100
568
Schleweis, Lennard
2005
M
GER00:40:19.7     
164
65
64
635
Sahiti, Lena
LGÖ
2004
F
GER00:40:19.7     
166
66
65
591
Pils, Noemi
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10b
2006
F
GER00:43:00.4     
167
67
2
579
Becker, Hannah
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
0906
GER00:43:01.7     
168
68
66
600
Ronellenfitsch, Nina
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2005
F
GER00:43:02.0     
169
69
67
582
Kog, Elezan
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10a
2005
F
GER00:43:04.2     
170
101
101
528
Kaygusuz, Onur
2004
M
GER00:43:07.6     
171
102
102
650
Stumpf, Luca
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2006
M
GER00:46:03.9     
172
103
103
593
Becker, Philipp
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10c
2005
M
GER00:46:04.4     
173
70
68
588
Gellert, Melissa
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10b
2005
F
GER00:46:08.1     
174
71
69
589
Grainca, Fiona
Bertha Benz Realschule Wiesloch 10b
2006
F
GER00:46:08.9