Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Südpfalzlauf Rülzheim 

 

10 km (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
16
Wehbring, Benjamin
Reifen 1+
M35
00:33:18.7     
2
2
1
2
Golderer, Roland
Gazelle Pforzheim
M40
00:35:00.9     
3
3
1
13
Ullrich, Philipp
TV Bad Bergzabern
HKM
00:36:29.9     
4
4
2
11
Treyer, Björn
Running Team Ortenau
M35
00:37:08.9     
5
5
3
3
Gröbert, Timo
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M35
00:37:32.9     
6
6
1
18
Welter, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
M45
00:37:49.5     
7
7
2
14
Wahrheit, Janik
LG Rülzheim
HKM
00:38:47.6     
8
8
2
48
Weber, Benjamin
M40
00:38:54.2     
9
9
1
4
Hartenstein, Daniel
M30
00:38:59.9     
10
10
3
1
Dahringer, Marcell
LSG Weiher
M40
00:39:02.7     
11
11
4
17
Wehbring, Sebastian
Physio-Aktiv, Au am Rhein
M35
00:39:08.5     
12
12
1
8
Schanbacher, Harald
Saubuaba Rudersberg
M55
00:39:10.7     
13
13
4
38
Lutz, Alexander
M40
00:39:25.1     
14
14
1
10
Sieberg, Jonathan
TSV-Speyer
Jugendklasse m
00:40:18.7     
15
15
3
22
Erning, Paul
HKM
00:40:21.0     
16
16
1
49
Wedlich, Oliver
Spiridon Frankfurt
M50
00:40:28.6     
17
17
5
27
Guagliano, Federico
TV Rheinzabern
M35
00:40:49.4     
18
1
1
7
Sander, Kristin
Running Team Ortenau
HKW
00:40:59.6     
19
18
2
30
Hoffmann, Jonas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
M45
00:41:08.1     
20
19
2
20
Bleibinger, Artur
Black Forest Runners
M55
00:41:19.3     
21
20
1
43
Schwartz, Norbert
M60
00:41:37.2     
22
21
2
21
Dambach, Thomas
TSV 1886 Kandel
M60
00:41:53.9     
23
22
2
9
Schmidt, Norman
LT Südwest Karlsruhe
M50
00:42:04.8     
24
23
6
31
Jöckle, Thomas
Team Freizeit Triathlon
M35
00:42:07.9     
25
24
3
44
Seidel, Frank
LANDAU RUNNNG COMPANY
M50
00:42:11.2     
26
25
3
24
Götz, Heiko
TV Maikammer
M45
00:42:16.2     
27
26
2
40
Nazari, Ali
LC Bad Dürkheim
M30
00:42:20.2     
28
27
4
36
König, Stefan
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M50
00:42:25.5     
29
2
1
41
Raab, Marion
VT Contwig
W45
00:42:25.9     
30
28
3
32
Kadel, Frank
Schwegenheim
M60
00:42:26.3     
31
29
3
23
FU, Arne
Landau
M55
00:42:27.0     
32
30
5
47
Wagner, Jochen
M40
00:42:37.0     
33
31
4
34
Kling, Steffen
LT Karlstern
M45
00:42:46.2     
34
32
5
19
Alot, Must
M50
00:43:12.4     
35
33
6
51
Zink, Johannes
TV Maikammer
M40
00:43:28.4     
36
3
2
26
Grossrieder, Monique
Klapprad Nationalmannschaft Pfalz - ironladies.ch
W45
00:43:32.9     
37
34
7
37
Landsmann, Iven
LG Essingen
M35
00:43:43.3     
38
35
7
39
Mattern, Steffen
FCK - Neuburg
M40
00:43:47.1     
39
4
1
87
Yilmaz, Melissa
Jugendklasse w
00:44:13.1     
40
36
4
56
Bonert, Jonas
LSG Weiher
HKM
00:44:15.3     
41
37
5
85
Weinert, Hendrik
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
M45
00:44:19.5     
42
5
2
25
Grießbaum, Luisa
Tv Herxheim
HKW
00:44:21.0     
43
6
2
28
Herrmann, Larsina
TSV Kandel
Jugendklasse w
00:44:27.2     
44
38
8
162
Seither, Markus
Tv Herxheim
M40
00:44:28.7     
45
7
1
46
Ullrich, Susanne
TV Bad Bergzabern
W50
00:44:31.7     
46
39
6
50
Yilmaz, Hüsnü
M45
00:44:47.3     
47
40
8
53
Bär, Philipp
Team Bär
M35
00:44:49.8     
48
41
7
45
Siegel, Marco
MasiSpooorts
M45
00:44:56.2     
49
42
8
73
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M45
00:45:25.6     
50
43
9
55
Betzhold, Franz
Karlsruher Lemminge
M35
00:45:26.2     
51
44
9
29
Hlubek, Damian
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
M40
00:45:31.9     
52
45
6
71
Laudage, Jens
M50
00:45:44.8     
53
46
7
77
Möhrke, Frank
LGSV Klingenmünster
M50
00:45:48.8     
54
47
8
65
Holstein, Ralf
LT Südwest
M50
00:46:07.8     
55
48
4
69
Köpfler, Frank
Rheinstetten
M55
00:46:23.1     
56
49
1
84
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M65
00:46:29.7     
57
50
5
33
Kerth, Volker
TV Bad Bergzabern
M55
00:46:30.5     
58
8
1
123
Korth, Corinna
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
W35
00:46:34.6     
59
9
3
64
Hoffmann, Angelika
1. FC Kaiserslautern
W45
00:46:40.1     
60
51
4
79
Apel, Roger
ASV Landau Fechten
M60
00:46:41.5     
61
52
9
59
Erhard, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
M50
00:46:50.9     
62
53
6
94
Birkle, Bernhard
ASV Harthausen
M55
00:46:55.8     
63
54
5
158
Schubert, Gerd
HKM
00:47:00.3     
64
55
9
72
Leidner, Maik
Knittelsheim
M45
00:47:04.8     
65
56
3
78
Müller, Christian
M30
00:47:08.8     
66
57
10
204
Giovannitti, Christian
M35
00:47:10.9     
67
58
10
66
Kempenich, Christoph
M40
00:47:25.7     
68
59
2
67
Klevenhaus, Norbert
TSV Annweiler
M65
00:47:33.9     
69
60
7
74
Ludwig, Heiko
memler.de
M55
00:47:34.4     
70
10
3
164
Simonis, Sina
LSG Weiher
HKW
00:47:35.1     
71
61
8
127
Küster, Jochen
TV Maikammer
M55
00:47:45.1     
72
62
11
80
Schlegeit, Steffen
LT Karlsruhe
M40
00:47:47.7     
73
11
1
82
Seehase, Petra
tg ötigheim
W55
00:47:52.2     
74
12
2
76
Marzluf, Birgit
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
W55
00:47:53.1     
75
63
5
70
Kostyszyn, Manfred
TSV 05 Rot
M60
00:48:17.6     
76
13
4
81
Schnurr, Sarah
HKW
00:48:21.2     
77
64
10
60
Gammel, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M50
00:48:23.6     
78
65
9
111
Fuchs, Uli
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M55
00:48:39.0     
79
66
3
103
Doldt, Mathias
LT Südwest
M65
00:48:40.5     
80
67
10
170
Weber, Bernd
M55
00:48:48.7     
81
68
11
202
Suhling, Christian
TSV Ensingen
M50
00:48:59.9     
82
14
3
54
Bärwinkel, Elke
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
W55
00:49:05.7     
83
69
4
108
Essert, Manuel
LG Rülzheim
M30
00:49:09.2     
84
15
1
62
Heinrich, Carolin
W30
00:49:10.2     
85
16
2
88
Yoshinaga, Misaki
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W35
00:49:29.9     
86
70
12
137
Mayer, Michael
LG Büchelberg
M50
00:49:41.1     
87
17
2
113
Haaks, Anneliese
TV Rheinzabern
W30
00:50:01.4     
88
18
3
166
Streich, Jana
Laufwelt Wintersdorf
W35
00:50:04.7     
89
71
6
68
Köhler, Thomas
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M60
00:50:05.7     
90
72
13
150
Schäfer, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
M50
00:50:12.5     
91
73
12
89
Balcer, Jens
M40
00:50:12.7     
92
74
6
131
Liebel, Christian
HKM
00:50:23.4     
93
75
7
98
Braun, Alwin
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
M60
00:50:29.7     
94
19
4
161
Schweizer, Kitty
W35
00:50:38.4     
94
76
13
91
Bayer, Markus
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M40
00:50:38.4     
96
20
5
145
Reiß, Isabell
W35
00:50:43.9     
97
21
4
86
Weser, Simone
LSG Weiher
W45
00:50:49.3     
98
77
14
100
Colling, Benjamin
M40
00:50:54.2     
99
78
14
83
Streitl, Peter
M50
00:50:58.4     
100
79
11
132
Liebel, Markus
M55
00:51:04.8     
101
80
8
93
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M60
00:51:10.7     
102
22
6
120
Kaufmann, Denise
TV Rheinzabern
W35
00:51:13.1     
103
23
5
75
Lutz, Laura
LC Bad Dürkheim
HKW
00:51:21.6     
104
24
7
124
Krentz, Katharina
TV Rheinzabern
W35
00:51:47.1     
105
81
11
125
Krentz, Rico
TV Rheinzabern
M35
00:51:47.9     
106
25
2
154
Scholz, Aura
memler.de
W50
00:51:53.8     
107
82
15
172
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
M50
00:51:54.5     
108
26
5
165
Stassen, Sonja
LSG Weiher
W45
00:52:03.2     
109
83
12
135
Maisch, Klaus
VLG Maximiliansau
M55
00:52:08.6     
110
84
9
61
Hanauer, André
LT Karlsruhe
M60
00:52:19.1     
111
85
10
139
Mehner, Volker
Lauftreff Rülzheim
M60
00:52:29.4     
112
86
13
130
Leibach, Herbert
M55
00:52:50.6     
113
87
1
58
Decker, Wolfgang
TV Rheinau 1893
M75
00:52:59.9     
114
27
1
149
Schäfer, Catharin
W40
00:53:14.2     
115
28
3
136
Marz, Konjit
VLGMaximiliansau
W50
00:53:22.3     
116
29
1
148
Sandmaier, Helga
LAC Insheim
W60
00:53:22.8     
117
88
2
151
Schimpf, Werner
TV Bad Bergzabern
M75
00:53:27.0     
118
30
6
118
Hof, Silke
VLG Maximiliansau
W45
00:53:31.5     
119
89
11
101
Creutz, Holger
VLG Maximiliansau
M60
00:53:33.9     
120
90
10
155
Schön, Sebastian
Fraunhofer ICT
M45
00:53:38.4     
121
91
15
171
Weihrauch, Marcus
Tri City
M40
00:53:42.7     
122
31
1
142
Mungenast, Annalena
Schülerklasse w
00:53:42.9     
123
32
7
90
Baumann, Judith
TV Rheinzabern
W45
00:53:44.6     
124
33
6
133
Löbenbrück, Bianca
HKW
00:54:00.0     
125
92
16
95
Bode, Christian
TV03 Wörth
M50
00:54:06.8     
126
93
14
160
Schwarzmüller, Frank
M55
00:54:07.2     
127
34
4
107
Erning, Sandra
W50
00:54:19.6     
128
35
8
169
Wagner, Annette
Team Isabella
W35
00:54:21.7     
129
36
9
129
Lehmann, Jessica
W35
00:54:21.9     
130
94
15
126
Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang
TV Edenkoben
M55
00:54:29.4     
131
95
16
192
Mauritz, Dominik
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
M40
00:54:31.2     
132
37
2
193
Mauritz, Nancy
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
W40
00:54:32.7     
133
38
1
152
Schlippe, Gudrun
LSG Karlsruhe
W65
00:54:34.0     
134
39
4
99
Celik, Cemile
W55
00:54:43.4     
135
40
10
203
Wahl, Stefanie
W35
00:54:43.9     
136
41
7
140
Müller, Andrea
HKW
00:54:45.9     
137
42
3
189
Hofmann, Ann-Katrin
W30
00:54:46.6     
138
43
3
110
Friedel, Janine
Tv Herxheim
W40
00:54:46.8     
139
96
17
115
Helm, Christoph
TSV Lingenfeld
M40
00:55:10.6     
140
97
12
119
Jilg, Hans
M60
00:55:12.2     
141
98
13
156
Schottmüller, Hans-Werner
VLG-Maximiliansau
M60
00:55:33.5     
142
99
18
153
Schöll, Oliver
SSC Karlsruhe
M40
00:56:07.9     
143
100
4
105
Doppler, Rudi
M65
00:56:30.8     
144
101
19
138
Mayer, Thorsten
LTF Marpingen
M40
00:56:33.6     
145
102
1
104
Doll, Dieter
RC Vorwärts Speyer
M70
00:56:44.5     
146
44
4
96
Bourquin, Helena
Team Chabo
W30
00:57:06.1     
147
103
12
97
Bourquin, Michel
Team Babo
M35
00:57:06.3     
148
45
4
109
Fleischer, Christine
TV Rheinzabern
W40
00:57:07.9     
149
46
5
168
Vongerichten, Sabine
TV Rheinzabern
W55
00:57:08.0     
150
47
5
121
Kern, Carmen
TV Nußdorf
W40
00:57:28.8     
151
104
14
206
Hefter, Uwe
M60
00:57:37.0     
152
105
16
163
Simonis, Markus
LSG Weiher
M55
00:57:39.5     
153
48
2
122
Kieselbach, Gerlinde
LSG Weiher
W65
00:57:41.6     
154
49
6
117
Hlubek, Anke
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
W40
00:57:44.9     
155
106
17
102
Czäczine, Holger
TG Waldsee
M55
00:58:31.5     
156
107
11
178
Canali, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
M45
00:58:35.7     
157
108
5
146
Renner, Wilhelm
LSG Weiher
M65
00:58:36.2     
158
50
11
187
Hantsch, Janine
TV Rheinzabern
W35
00:58:50.2     
159
109
15
185
Gudel, Jens
TV Rheinzabern
M60
00:58:50.4     
160
110
2
114
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
M70
00:58:54.7     
161
51
2
92
Betzhold, Simone
W60
00:59:22.2     
162
52
3
184
Göpferich, Vera
LSG Weiher
W60
00:59:31.8     
163
111
20
181
Drißler, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M40
01:00:47.5     
164
112
3
182
Drißler, Rudolf
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
M70
01:01:28.8     
165
113
1
186
Hamm, Hans
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M80
01:02:04.0     
166
114
3
176
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
M75
01:02:15.8     
167
53
8
190
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W45
01:02:15.9     
168
115
4
200
Schimpf, walter
TV Bad Bergzabern
M75
01:03:07.5     
169
54
5
197
Pahl, Alexandra
Freundschaftskreis Soucy-Göcklingen e.V.
W50
01:03:08.9     
170
55
6
116
Hermsen, Christiane
United Runners of Pfalz
W50
01:03:15.8     
171
56
7
196
Nauerth, Doris
TV Hatzenbühl
W50
01:04:11.8     
172
116
17
191
Maier, Klaus
Maier läuft
M50
01:04:33.6     
173
117
6
195
Mohr, Gerhard
TV Hatzenbühl-Triathlon
M65
01:05:07.5     
174
57
6
188
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W55
01:07:42.8     
175
118
18
147
Rothermel, Thomas
Tv Waibstadt
M55
01:07:47.5     
176
58
5
180
Deubel, Svenja
W30
01:07:55.8     
177
119
7
199
Reigber, Peter
LSG Weiher
M65
01:09:26.6     
178
59
12
194
Mayer, Jennifer
LTF Marpingen
W35
01:09:36.4     
179
60
7
179
Däuwel, Julia
Speyer Leinpfad parkrun
W40
01:10:47.4     
180
61
1
198
Porter, Ingrid
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
W70
01:14:05.4     
181
120
4
175
Behr, Oskar
VLG Maximiliansau
M70
01:18:32.8     
182
121
2
207
Bayer, Klaus
Tv Herxheim
M80
01:27:34.0