Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 14. Int. BMW Cloppenburg X-Duathlon am 6. März 2022 

 

Cross der Asse mit DM

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseLauf 1RadLauf 2Zeit 
111
002
Hoffmann, Jonas
1. Tri Finish Münster / Racextract Racing Team
1996
AK 25 m00:15:21.000:56:53.900:08:18.901:20:33.8     
221
001
Roth, Jens
Tri Post Trier
1988
AK 30 m00:16:46.300:56:23.200:09:18.801:22:28.5     
332
011
Anderson, Scott
ESV Eintracht Hameln
1996
AK 25 m00:16:53.900:56:42.700:09:39.401:23:16.1     
443
068
Spahn, Hannes
Wilier/Force Germany / RV 1889 Schweinfurt
1997
AK 25 m00:16:54.300:58:57.700:09:13.801:25:05.8     
552
003
Böhl, Timo
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1988
AK 30 m00:16:25.601:02:06.200:08:26.201:26:58.2     
661
016
Becker, Jens
TuS Winzeln
1980
AK 40 m00:17:21.601:01:07.800:08:34.901:27:04.5     
774
004
Blatt, Robin
Racextract
1993
AK 25 m00:18:13.300:59:01.900:10:05.101:27:20.4     
881
047
Krams, Roland
TNB Malterdingen
1977
AK 45 m00:18:15.800:59:33.400:10:00.301:27:49.6     
991
066
Schüßler, Robin
DSW Darmstadt / racextract racing team
2002
AK 20 m00:16:40.101:01:45.500:09:36.601:28:02.3     
10103
045
Klimek, Alexander
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1989
AK 30 m00:18:20.001:02:16.100:09:35.301:30:11.4     
11111
037
Irsch, Benjamin
RV Möve Schmelz
1983
AK 35 m00:17:44.301:02:28.300:10:06.801:30:19.4     
12122
019
Bergmann, Christoph
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1973
AK 45 m00:17:49.801:03:33.600:09:42.001:31:05.6     
13133
006
Pschebizin, Marc
Tri Post Trier
1973
AK 45 m00:18:44.101:02:30.800:10:02.201:31:17.2     
14144
065
Schröder, Andreas
Triathlon Team Hennef
1974
AK 45 m00:18:54.101:01:59.300:10:36.101:31:29.5     
15152
033
Heinowsky, Enrico
Sisu Berlin
1979
AK 40 m00:19:16.701:01:58.000:10:33.101:31:47.9     
1611
097
Theisen, Anna-Lena
Post SV Tübingen
1997
AK 25 w00:18:30.301:04:50.000:09:38.401:32:58.8     
17165
070
Valero Gallegos, Raúl
TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V.
1996
AK 25 m00:17:47.101:06:50.200:09:36.601:34:14.0     
18173
043
Kirste, Vincent
SSG Bensheim Triathlon
1979
AK 40 m00:19:53.501:03:29.400:11:03.501:34:26.5     
19182
061
Scherer, Johannes
Mittelmosel Triathlonteam
1985
AK 35 m00:19:01.101:05:49.100:10:11.701:35:02.0     
20191
032
Heider, Thomas
1. WSC Poseidon Worms
1966
AK 55 m00:19:33.201:05:12.700:10:44.701:35:30.7     
21205
007
Nagel, Jens
Tri Post Trier/ Team getFit
1976
AK 45 m00:20:18.601:04:17.700:10:58.101:35:34.5     
22214
013
Bäcker, Andreas
RSG Montabaur
1979
AK 40 m00:20:32.001:04:26.900:10:46.801:35:45.8     
2322
092
Noack, Josephine
Buxtehuder Sportverein
1995
AK 25 w00:19:48.201:06:06.600:10:27.801:36:22.7     
24226
060
Rop, Tobias
Tri Team TRICON Wörth 94
1976
AK 45 m00:18:24.901:07:40.500:10:20.201:36:25.7     
25237
012
Arera von Imhoff, Oliver
Forstenrieder SC
1976
AK 45 m00:19:41.501:06:55.100:10:12.701:36:49.5     
26246
067
Scory, Florian
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1997
AK 25 m00:20:36.801:05:29.400:10:59.701:37:06.0     
27253
030
Gnich, Paul
TV Einigkeit 1900 Netphen
1987
AK 35 m00:20:23.501:05:45.400:11:13.001:37:22.0     
28267
075
Zeiger, Hendrik
LLG Wustweiler
1994
AK 25 m00:19:32.301:08:13.500:10:32.101:38:18.0     
29271
105
Ziegler, Matthias
Ltf Marpingen Bike Aid
1969
AK 50 m00:20:55.501:05:49.900:11:39.501:38:25.0     
30288
027
Feilen, Christian
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
1976
AK 45 m00:20:20.201:07:57.000:10:46.501:39:03.8     
31292
021
Birk, Rüdiger
TRI-Team TG Konz
1967
AK 55 m00:20:38.801:07:47.000:11:00.101:39:26.0     
32302
055
Pesch, Claus
PSV Brühl Tri Team
1970
AK 50 m00:20:14.901:08:01.200:11:24.201:39:40.4     
33313
022
Blum, Thomas
TV 1860 Immenstadt
1966
AK 55 m00:19:14.501:09:38.500:11:12.701:40:05.7     
3431
078
Bierbrauer, Rebecca
Tri Post Trier
2004
AK 18-19 w00:18:52.001:12:36.500:09:52.401:41:21.0     
35321
028
Forster, Winfried
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
1962
AK 60 m00:21:02.601:10:34.600:11:06.801:42:44.1     
36334
074
Wiser, Jens
Tria Jena
1964
AK 55 m00:22:27.001:09:40.400:11:26.601:43:34.1     
37345
071
Viering, Frank
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1963
AK 55 m00:21:48.001:10:20.400:11:32.201:43:40.7     
3841
104
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
dasSportwerk/Flowtrail Sport Club Bad Endbach e.V.
1967
AK 55 w00:21:15.501:09:46.200:12:48.201:43:50.0     
39353
038
Jeschina, Lorant
Schwelmer SC/ Toma Cycles NL
1969
AK 50 m00:22:38.301:09:09.400:12:08.101:43:56.0     
4051
099
Unterberger, Birgit
Zeppelin Team / OSC Potsdam
1976
AK 45 w00:20:51.801:12:19.700:11:12.001:44:23.6     
41362
008
Horn, Jonas
Tri Post Trier / Team getFit
2000
AK 20 m00:17:54.901:17:02.700:09:43.801:44:41.5     
4261
095
Rudl, Alexandra
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1982
AK 40 w00:20:36.501:12:53.300:11:18.101:44:48.0     
43372
017
Becker, Siggi
Nonplusultra Esslingen
1962
AK 60 m00:21:44.301:11:44.400:12:21.701:45:50.5     
44384
015
Beck, Oliver
RSC Untermosel
1970
AK 50 m00:21:44.201:12:23.800:11:58.501:46:06.5     
45393
052
Mallmann, Dieter
LLG Hunsrück
1961
AK 60 m00:20:19.401:15:28.100:11:07.701:46:55.3     
46409
072
Weinandy, Andre
Tria Echterdingen e.V.
1975
AK 45 m00:20:18.101:15:56.600:10:45.201:47:00.0     
47415
042
Kern, Malte
ALV Mainz
1982
AK 40 m00:18:56.201:17:11.200:11:35.501:47:43.0     
4872
083
Hausmann, Tine
Tri Post Trier / Team getFit
1982
AK 40 w00:20:24.001:17:22.500:10:39.601:48:26.2     
49426
073
Wirtz, Mike
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
1965
AK 55 m00:20:38.001:16:39.600:11:55.601:49:13.4     
50434
063
Schmieder, Jürgen
1961
AK 60 m00:21:37.001:16:07.100:12:03.501:49:47.7     
51445
058
Remke, Tobias
WSU-Tri-Team Warendorf
1972
AK 50 m00:22:30.301:15:03.600:12:18.301:49:52.4     
52451
044
Klein, Philipp
LAZ Saarbrücken
2004
AK 18-19 m00:18:30.901:19:02.900:12:46.501:50:20.4     
53461
062
Schlüter, Gerhard
Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
1955
AK 65 m00:21:43.801:18:16.400:11:24.901:51:25.2     
54476
040
Jungfer, Achim
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
1971
AK 50 m00:20:48.301:19:25.300:11:17.901:51:31.6     
5583
082
Harnischmacher, Katrin
Marathon-Club Menden
1997
AK 25 w00:20:33.501:20:12.300:11:10.301:51:56.3     
56487
014
Bareth, Michael
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
1966
AK 55 m00:21:43.501:19:49.000:11:21.001:52:53.6     
57497
057
Regh, Manfred
TuS05Daun Triathlon
1968
AK 50 m00:22:47.701:17:16.500:12:51.401:52:55.7     
58505
054
Mergner, Armin
Team STIWI
1962
AK 60 m00:21:43.001:19:37.600:12:21.701:53:42.4     
5992
093
Richter, Susanne
TSG Kleinostheim 1908 e.V.
1977
AK 45 w00:23:25.801:18:25.100:13:06.401:54:57.3     
60512
048
Kronavetter, Gerhard
Kraichgau Triathlon e. V
1957
AK 65 m00:22:18.901:20:11.700:12:28.901:54:59.6     
61523
056
Pullmann, Klaus
TV Gross-Zimmern
1955
AK 65 m00:24:57.301:17:55.300:13:30.801:56:23.5     
62101
094
Richters, Dorothee
ALV Mainz
1984
AK 35 w00:23:15.601:21:39.700:12:32.501:57:27.9     
63538
026
Eberle, Hans Michael
SV TRICITY Darmstadt e. V.
1966
AK 55 m00:21:44.401:24:22.400:12:03.901:58:10.8     
64549
049
Lehmkühler, Stefan
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1965
AK 55 m00:24:32.301:19:49.800:14:42.901:59:05.1     
65556
025
Drumm, Gisbert
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
1959
AK 60 m00:24:05.801:21:42.300:13:31.201:59:19.3     
66111
076
Anderson, Britta
ESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e.V.
1968
AK 50 w00:23:43.801:23:12.100:12:44.701:59:40.6     
675610
064
Schön, Dirk
ALV Mainz
1974
AK 45 m00:23:42.501:22:55.100:13:40.702:00:18.4     
685711
010
Ambrosius, Jens
TuS05Daun Triathlon
1975
AK 45 m00:24:12.301:23:46.000:13:24.802:01:23.2     
69123
102
Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika
Sport-Club Itzehoe
1978
AK 40 w00:25:01.201:23:12.700:13:19.002:01:32.9     
70131
101
Zimmer, Birgit
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1962
AK 60 w00:22:33.301:27:07.400:12:10.402:01:51.1     
71142
090
Majewski, Petra
ESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e.V.
1959
AK 60 w00:24:42.701:25:24.300:12:45.102:02:52.2     
72584
024
Diederichs, Herbert
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
1953
AK 65 m00:25:37.001:24:25.600:13:34.602:03:37.3     
73152
085
Hock, Stefanie
ASC Darmstadt
1963
AK 55 w00:23:29.501:27:45.300:12:26.402:03:41.3     
74163
089
Lippelt, Christine
ESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e.V.
1974
AK 45 w00:23:40.301:27:51.400:12:48.302:04:20.0     
75598
041
Junick, Michael
TuS Schleiden 1908 / Team DerGrünePunkt
1970
AK 50 m00:23:16.801:29:10.800:12:33.802:05:01.4     
76607
059
Richter, Hans
Leichtathletik Club Nordhorn e.V.
1958
AK 60 m00:24:30.501:27:59.300:13:36.602:06:06.5     
77611
039
Joas, Reinhard
Herrieder Aquathleten
1948
AK 70 m00:24:51.701:28:11.300:13:06.302:06:09.5     
78171
077
Bareth, Laura
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg
1998
AK 20 w00:23:11.401:31:39.400:11:59.902:06:50.8     
79629
046
Kopp, Stephan
LT Starlight Team Essen
1968
AK 50 m00:26:17.101:25:29.600:15:04.502:06:51.4     
80183
091
Müller-Döll, Beatrix
Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
1965
AK 55 w00:22:50.001:29:52.500:15:22.002:08:04.6     
81194
086
Jansen, Julia
Marathon-Club Menden
1997
AK 25 w00:23:24.001:33:09.200:12:36.302:09:09.6     
82204
098
Truppat, Nadine
Marathon-Club Menden
1980
AK 40 w00:24:25.801:31:54.600:13:02.202:09:22.6     
83212
096
Simon, Pauline
Marathon-Club Menden
2003
AK 18-19 w00:24:46.801:32:01.700:13:31.102:10:19.7     
84221
081
Domke, Anna
ALV Mainz
1988
AK 30 w00:23:03.301:35:39.700:12:21.602:11:04.6     
85635
031
Hartung, Winfrid
ALV Mainz
1955
AK 65 m00:25:01.901:31:54.900:14:33.602:11:30.4     
86233
079
Dr. Boczek, Angela
Tus Rotenburg
1961
AK 60 w00:25:29.001:32:38.200:13:45.602:11:52.9     
87242
087
Kern, Inga-Simone
ASC Dillenburg
1983
AK 35 w00:24:56.601:35:16.200:13:35.702:13:48.6     
88641
069
Stolz, Manfred
triathlon club essen 1984
1947
AK 75 m00:32:31.701:51:58.600:18:56.702:43:27.1     
023
Dangmann, Markus R
TG Rüsselsheim TRIA
1969
AK 50 m00:24:16.500:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
080
Diehl, Kerstin
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
1968
AK 50 w00:33:19.700:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF