Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 15. Eifeler Sparkassen Crossduathlon 

 

Xterra Einzel 8 - 23 - 3,7 (34.7km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
111
30
Langer, Thorsten
1971Sen1 mBEL01:52:38.0   
221
33
Frohn, Mathias
1985AK2 mGER01:56:13.0   
332
35
Ruiz, Marcelo
1969Sen1 mGER02:00:32.0   
441
32
Fricke, Lars Erik
1982AK3 mGER02:00:47.0   
552
38
Vliegen, Erik
1987AK2 mBEL02:03:10.0   
663
39
Gielen, Evert
1971Sen1 mNED02:03:47.0   
773
34
Zeller, Sebastian
1985AK2 mGER02:04:07.0   
881
66
Ullmann, Uwe
1977AK4 mGER02:05:21.0   
992
31
Buder, Jens
1973AK4 mGER02:05:54.0   
10101
62
Greeven, Kevin
1990AK1 mBEL02:06:20.0   
11114
36
Kalk, Nils
1983AK2 mBEL02:06:22.0   
12125
63
Kurschildgen, Emanuel
1983AK2 mGER02:07:33.0   
13131
46
Kohlhaas, Marius
1993Jun mGER02:11:41.0   
14144
55
Kalmes, Oliver
1971Sen1 mGER02:11:55.0   
15152
147
Sonnet, Joshua
1993Jun mBEL02:12:18.0   
16162
51
Franzky, Johannes
1981AK3 mGER02:13:06.0   
17171
98
Sonnet, Horst
1963Sen2 mBEL02:14:15.0   
18182
60
Dr. Emde, Frank
1965Sen2 mGER02:15:40.0   
19195
77
Westphal, Abbi
1971Sen1 mGER02:17:19.0   
20203
131
Wagner, Uli
1977AK4 mGER02:18:01.0   
21211
70
Gabor, Peter
1960Sen3 mGER02:18:11.0   
22223
44
Scheld, Urban
1964Sen2 mGER02:18:16.0   
23236
88
van Oers, Tom
1985AK2 mBEL02:18:27.0   
24244
49
Friedel, Jörg
1976AK4 mGER02:18:50.0   
25252
128
Brands, Leon
1962Sen3 mNED02:18:57.0   
26263
52
Dipl.-Ing. Kower, Oliver
1980AK3 mGER02:19:10.0   
27276
72
Seiler, Samuel
1969Sen1 mGER02:19:31.0   
28281
71
Wieczorek, Dieter
1957Sen4 mGER02:19:31.0   
29293
91
Tetzlaff, Ralph
1962Sen3 mLUX02:20:41.0   
30307
73
Dobos, Ivo
1986AK2 mGER02:22:54.0   
31317
127
Otto, Jürgen
1972Sen1 mGER02:23:03.0   
32325
78
Franze, Daniel
1977AK4 mGER02:23:29.0   
33334
111
Bullermann, Tim
1982AK3 mGER02:23:42.0   
34344
104
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
1967Sen2 mGER02:24:12.0   
35355
84
Käppeler, Michael
1966Sen2 mGER02:24:35.0   
36366
110
Cool, Gregory
1977AK4 mBEL02:24:53.0   
37376
115
Rhodes, Mark-Graham
1966Sen2 mGBR02:25:11.0   
38385
141
Huppertz, Pascal
1979AK3 mGER02:25:44.0   
3911
18
Gartz, Tina
1979AK3 wGER02:25:46.0   
40398
149
Lißmann, Simon
1984AK2 mGER02:26:22.0   
41406
80
von Seht, Enno
1982AK3 mGER02:27:22.0   
42418
100
Schumacher, Jörg
1968Sen1 mGER02:28:30.0   
43427
93
Steffens, Sven
1979AK3 mGER02:29:45.0   
44434
121
Buchholz, Gert
1962Sen3 mGER02:30:28.0   
45448
150
Umbreit, Marco
1979AK3 mGER02:30:32.0   
46457
42
Klinkhammer, Georg
1965Sen2 mGER02:30:34.0   
47469
123
Loben, Sebastian
1981AK3 mGER02:30:53.0   
48477
125
Dümmler, Sven
1975AK4 mGER02:31:03.0   
49489
67
Sauer, Thomas
1983AK2 mGER02:31:27.0   
5021
2
Kösler, Daniela
1977AK4 wGER02:32:47.0   
51495
82
Linßen, Thomas
1962Sen3 mGER02:32:53.0   
525010
109
Hammans, Marcel
1986AK2 mGER02:33:02.0   
5332
1
Dr. Fondermann, Rebecca
1979AK3 wGER02:33:22.0   
54518
95
Rahl, Frank
1963Sen2 mGER02:34:23.0   
5542
7
Stabel, Ursula
1974AK4 wGER02:34:36.0   
56529
50
Königs, Ralf
1968Sen1 mGER02:34:37.0   
5751
3
Haberl, Anne-Katrin
1985AK2 wGER02:35:51.0   
58539
132
Noack, Frank
1963Sen2 mGER02:36:19.0   
5963
16
Urbansky, Christine
1981AK3 wGER02:36:21.0   
605411
69
Schütt, Jan
1985AK2 mGER02:36:51.0   
61552
64
Döpper, Wolfgang
1954Sen4 mGER02:37:19.0   
62568
47
Dachtler, Sergej
1973AK4 mGER02:38:06.0   
635710
41
Kloss, Mehmet
1969Sen1 mGER02:38:06.0   
645810
139
Breuer, Frank
1979AK3 mGER02:39:40.0   
65599
37
Tittel, Thomas
1975AK4 mGER02:40:10.0   
666010
76
Gubernator, Lutz
1966Sen2 mGER02:40:30.0   
676111
40
Junick, Michael
1970Sen1 mGER02:40:34.0   
68626
112
Steinborn, Uwe
1960Sen3 mGER02:40:56.0   
696311
143
Wieland, Christoph
1967Sen2 mGER02:41:00.0   
7072
12
Cohsmann, Caroline
1983AK2 wGER02:41:50.0   
716412
136
Treiber, Hans
1987AK2 mGER02:41:58.0   
726511
48
Hartmann, Michael
1979AK3 mGER02:42:35.0   
736612
107
Kramer, Matthias
1978AK3 mGER02:42:39.0   
746713
94
Schade, Marcel
1982AK3 mGER02:43:01.0   
756810
59
Schneider, Roland
1976AK4 mBEL02:43:05.0   
7684
10
Otten, Sylvia
1981AK3 wGER02:43:21.0   
776912
96
Knoke, Thomas
1968Sen1 mGER02:44:22.0   
787013
74
Heltewig, Oliver
1971Sen1 mGER02:45:22.0   
797114
58
Baltus, Daniel
1979AK3 mBEL02:45:25.0   
807213
129
Heitsch, Marwin
1984AK2 mGER02:48:01.0   
8191
6
Dietz, Antje
1990AK1 wGER02:48:37.0   
827315
119
Meister, Benjamin
1982AK3 mGER02:49:02.0   
837416
81
Hinkel, Carsten
1980AK3 mGER02:49:20.0   
84102
8
de Baey, Kirsten
1990AK1 wGER02:49:21.0   
85111
19
Treibert, Bettina
1961Sen3 wGER02:50:19.0   
867514
89
Heyer-Hillen, Christoph
1969Sen1 mGER02:51:15.0   
87767
105
Shahab, Taufik
1961Sen3 mGER02:51:36.0   
88121
15
Jaworska, Jolanta
1966Sen2 wPOL02:51:38.0   
89773
134
Thesen, Hans-Peter
1954Sen4 mGER02:52:01.0   
907812
133
Haaser, Matthias
1966Sen2 mGER02:52:49.0   
917915
126
Kohlhammer, Karsten
1972Sen1 mGER02:54:46.0   
928013
116
Wolf, Ralf-Uwe
1964Sen2 mGER02:56:53.0   
938111
103
Keutzer, Georg
1973AK4 mGER02:56:58.0   
94135
9
B. Sc. Gehrmann, Katja
1981AK3 wGER02:57:10.0   
95821
87
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
1952Sen5 mGER02:57:52.0   
96142
5
Schings, Rosi
1960Sen3 wGER02:58:24.0   
978314
108
Knab, Matthias
1983AK2 mGER02:59:02.0   
988416
83
Abendroth, Sascha
1972Sen1 mGER03:00:01.0   
998514
144
Bongenberg, Paul
1967Sen2 mGER03:00:54.0   
100153
20
Buettner, Melanie
1974AK4 wGER03:02:45.0   
1018612
86
Springer, Eric
1975AK4 mUSA03:03:56.0   
1028715
124
Metz, Alexander
1983AK2 mGER03:05:21.0   
1038817
101
Groebel, David
1982AK3 mGER03:05:26.0   
104898
43
Hanf, Erhard
1960Sen3 mGER03:06:11.0   
105909
45
Imbrenda, Salvatore
1958Sen3 mGER03:09:35.0   
1069115
142
Dieterich, Andreas
1965Sen2 mGER03:13:28.0   
1079216
75
Sahm, Sebastian
1986AK2 mGER03:15:03.0   
108933
148
Zimmer, Florian
1993Jun mGER03:20:18.0   
109163
14
Claßen, Yvonne
1961Sen3 wGER03:30:19.0   
110171
17
Meigen, Iris
1970Sen1 wGER03:33:57.0   
1119417
118
Böddeker, Markus
1970Sen1 mGER03:42:22.0