Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 19. WerraEnergie-Pleßlauf in Breitungen/Werra 

 

10,6km-Lauf (10.6km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Nettozeit 
1
1
1
139
Tim Scholtysek
PSV Meiningen
2000
Junioren (M) U23
GER00:44:19.8     
2
2
1
118
Frank Heinemann
X-Runner Jena e.V.
1982
Senioren M40
GER00:46:04.4     
3
3
2
122
Albert-Christhard Hyneck
TSV 1883 Benshausen e.V.
2000
Junioren (M) U23
GER00:46:32.4     
4
4
1
103
Armin Baur
SV Wartburgstadt
1966
Senioren M55
GER00:49:52.1     
5
5
2
146
André Unger
LAV Saale Rennsteig
1980
Senioren M40
GER00:50:03.6     
6
6
2
140
Thomas Siemon
SV Blau - weiß 90 Creuzburg
1964
Senioren M55
GER00:50:27.0     
7
7
3
196
Marian Rockstuhl
Solewelt Bad Salzungen
1979
Senioren M40
GER00:50:33.1     
8
8
3
133
Jörg Nehrig
Eisenacher LV
1967
Senioren M55
GER00:50:37.7     
9
9
4
194
Stephan Ihling
Trail Running Crew Moorgrund
1982
Senioren M40
GER00:50:47.3     
10
10
1
136
Moritz Prescher
USV Erfurt
2006
männliche Jugend (MJ) U18
GER00:50:58.9     
11
11
1
144
Patrick Trinks
OCR SQUAD Erfurt
1985
Senioren M35
GER00:51:23.4     
12
12
3
113
Peter Hänsgen
TSG Ruhla/WSC 07
2002
Junioren (M) U23
GER00:52:16.0     
13
13
1
124
Florian Kaminski
Team WerraEnergie GmbH
1998
Männer (M)
GER00:52:25.1     
14
14
2
192
Jan Sins
Trail Running Crew Moorgrund
1983
Senioren M35
GER00:52:41.2     
15
15
1
220
Bodo Möller
LT Renningen
1961
Senioren M60
GER00:54:00.5     
16
16
1
191
Peter Storandt
1975
Senioren M45
GER00:54:08.2     
17
17
4
104
Andreas Becker
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1967
Senioren M55
GER00:54:13.8     
18
18
3
198
Matthias Meyer
1984
Senioren M35
GER00:54:46.1     
19
19
4
189
Frank Raffler
WSV Steinbach 1907
1986
Senioren M35
GER00:55:22.1     
20
20
2
193
Jens Luther
Trail Running Crew Moorgrund
1976
Senioren M45
GER00:55:39.7     
21
1
1
120
Katja Hollitzer
Stedtfelder RSF 1979
1974
Seniorinnen W45
GER00:56:03.6     
22
2
1
145
Babette Udhardt
USV Erfurt
1969
Seniorinnen W50
GER00:56:07.9     
23
21
1
190
Thorsten Seever
SG Motor Arnstadt
1971
Senioren M50
GER00:56:56.7     
24
22
5
105
Enrico Billert
OCR SQUAD Erfurt
1980
Senioren M40
GER00:57:16.2     
25
23
1
149
Martin Wahl
Rennsteiglaufverein
1950
Senioren M70
GER00:57:34.7     
26
24
3
117
Daniel Hebig
1. SV Gera
1975
Senioren M45
GER00:57:37.6     
27
25
1
141
Christian Thomas
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1988
Senioren M30
GER00:57:58.0     
28
26
2
129
Carsten Kössel
1988
Senioren M30
GER00:58:06.9     
29
3
1
119
Susann Held
1979
Seniorinnen W40
GER00:58:07.9     
30
27
2
199
Lars Kremmer
HSG Werratal 05
1998
Männer (M)
GER00:58:10.0     
31
28
2
126
Jürgen Klöpfel
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
1959
Senioren M60
GER00:58:47.5     
32
29
3
100
Reinhard Anschütz
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1962
Senioren M60
GER00:59:07.4     
33
30
6
109
christian Dressel
Meininger on Tour
1979
Senioren M40
GER00:59:09.1     
34
31
4
121
Reiner Holzhaus
LAV Saale-Rennsteig/Kamsdorf
1959
Senioren M60
GER00:59:21.0     
35
32
5
197
Andreas Tölzer
Sole-Welt
1966
Senioren M55
GER00:59:44.2     
36
33
2
130
Manfred Kretzschmar
GMRLV/Ichtershausen
1952
Senioren M70
GER00:59:55.5     
37
34
6
142
Frank Thomas
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1964
Senioren M55
GER01:00:36.9     
38
35
4
151
Andreas Walther
BSG Traktor Langenfeld
1976
Senioren M45
GER01:00:49.1     
39
36
2
195
Rocco Wehnemann
Lauftreff Eisenach
1972
Senioren M50
GER01:01:02.7     
40
4
1
134
Susann Pabst
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
2002
Juniorinnen (W) U23
GER01:01:34.0     
41
37
7
154
Steffen Wolter
FSV 1950 Gotha
1964
Senioren M55
GER01:01:46.5     
42
5
1
150
Sabine Wahrenberg
Lauftreff Breitungen
1965
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:02:15.5     
43
38
7
187
Danny Dellit
FSV Floh-Seligenthal
1980
Senioren M40
GER01:02:22.8     
44
39
8
148
Felix Unger
Mühltallauf-Verein Eisenberg/Thür. e.V.
1963
Senioren M55
GER01:03:09.8     
45
6
2
101
Saskia Anschütz
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.
1967
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:04:11.7     
46
40
1
107
Dirk Bomberg
sc impuls Erfurt
1957
Senioren M65
GER01:05:09.1     
47
41
8
153
Ralf Weiprecht
1978
Senioren M40
GER01:06:13.3     
48
7
1
110
Leni Fritsche
Ohrdrufer Leichtathletik-Verein
2006
weibliche Jugend (WJ) U18
GER01:06:23.6     
49
42
9
132
Frank Kühnpast
Saalfelder LV
1966
Senioren M55
GER01:06:24.4     
50
43
10
123
Detlev Jung
OLV Weimar
1964
Senioren M55
GER01:06:58.2     
51
44
3
131
Lars Krüger
Rennsteiglaufverein
1972
Senioren M50
GER01:07:00.0     
52
8
1
152
Christa Wegener
sc impuls Erfurt
1956
Seniorinnen W65
GER01:07:35.5     
53
45
5
135
Frank Prescher
USV Erfurt
1974
Senioren M45
GER01:08:01.3     
54
46
3
40
Ernst Hempel
Saalfelder LV
1949
Senioren M70
GER01:08:15.7     
55
9
1
102
Angie Bachmann
HSG Werratal 05
1994
Frauen (W)
GER01:08:32.0     
56
47
5
128
Reinhard Klüger
Rennsteiglaufverein
1962
Senioren M60
GER01:08:43.1     
57
10
3
147
Dorit Unger
Mühltallauf-Verein Eisenberg/Thür. e.V.
1963
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:09:03.6     
58
11
2
106
Kathrin Bittorf
Rhöner WSV
1975
Seniorinnen W45
GER01:09:56.4     
59
48
4
112
Manfred Haferanke
Lauffreunde Gotha
1950
Senioren M70
GER01:10:00.4     
60
12
4
115
Kerstin Häublein
1963
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:10:14.9     
61
13
2
116
Tina Häublein
1997
Frauen (W)
GER01:10:15.0     
62
49
2
138
Klaus Sauerbrey
1955
Senioren M65
GER01:12:59.4     
63
14
1
108
Mandy Büttner
1988
Seniorinnen W30
GER01:13:33.9     
64
50
3
137
Peter Roscher
1953
Senioren M65
GER01:17:48.4     
65
51
5
155
Hans-Joachim Ziegler
TSG/ESC 07 Ruhla
1950
Senioren M70
GER01:19:04.6     
66
52
4
156
Holger Zscharnt
DAV Inselberg
1969
Senioren M50
GER01:30:33.6     
67
15
2
125
Annemarie Kirchner
FC Deutsche Post
1988
Seniorinnen W30
GER01:30:36.7     
68
53
5
114
Frank Häublein
1968
Senioren M50
GER01:31:19.8     
69
16
5
186
Evelyn Poller
Paar Runner
1965
Seniorinnen W55
GER01:42:03.3