Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 11. Eifeler PAPSTAR Crossduathlon 

 

EXD – Eifeler Crossduathlon (7-21-3,3) (31.3km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.Nat.Zeit 
1
1
1
20
Langer, Thorsten Jean
SC Elsenborn
1971
BEL01:38:36.9      
2
2
1
21
Rossmann, Benjamin
DBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur
1978
GER01:40:13.8      
3
3
1
22
Fricke, Lars Erik
German Cross Team
1982
GER01:40:57.9      
4
4
2
27
van der Eerden, Lars
Ron for Run Maastricht
1977
GER01:46:58.1      
5
5
2
23
Schramm, Till
German Cross Team
1985
GER01:47:32.1      
6
6
3
29
Herr Macholdt, Johannes
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1981
GER01:48:42.4      
7
7
4
24
Frohn, Mathias
Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf
1985
GER01:50:14.4      
8
8
1
25
Eggeling, Carsten
VFL Wolfsburg / Bike & Niess. com
1968
GER01:50:31.5      
9
9
2
35
Möller, Arne
ATV Hückeswagen
1973
GER01:50:49.7      
10
10
1
26
Billig, Rainer
Rotter Hütten Team
1961
GER01:51:11.2      
11
11
5
109
Grosskopf, Christoph
SSF BONN
1979
GER01:51:49.7      
12
12
3
28
Vom Stein, Torsten
Campana Multisport Team
1975
GER01:53:51.1      
13
13
4
92
Schlösser, Moritz
RadlExpress Feucht
1977
GER01:54:06.9      
14
14
2
116
Classen, Hans Gerd
DJK Elmar Wohlscheid
1967
GER01:54:27.0      
15
15
6
95
Schütte, Jan
Tus Breitscheid
1986
GER01:55:04.7      
16
16
7
39
Hemprich, Sandy
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1980
GER01:57:26.9      
17
17
5
58
Notarius, Ralf
Team Outdoor-Hauschke/Euskirchen
1978
GER01:57:55.7      
18
18
2
110
Sonnet, Horst
SCBTRI
1963
GER01:58:03.6      
19
19
1
33
Rast, Peter
ATV Hückeswagen
1955
GER01:58:28.1      
20
20
3
32
Kloss, Mehmet
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
GER01:58:45.5      
21
21
8
45
Umbreit, Marco
TSL/FSHT Aachen
1979
GER01:59:07.3      
22
22
3
108
Paulus, Jürgen
FC Imgenbroich
1963
GER01:59:29.9      
23
23
6
117
Koch, Silvio
TUS Schmidt
1977
GER02:00:09.7      
24
24
7
59
Wawer, Werner
Team Outdoor-Hauschke/Euskirchen
1977
GER02:01:13.2      
25
25
8
38
Friedel, Jörg
ASV Köln Triathlon
1976
GER02:01:48.8      
26
26
3
36
Walter, Torsten
ASV Köln Triathlon
1968
GER02:02:03.4      
27
27
4
99
Hanemann, Roger
Tri-Club Wuppertal
1967
GER02:02:27.0      
28
28
2
91
Schneider, Franz
Bornheim
1957
GER02:02:32.7      
29
29
4
34
Weiß, Frank
ATV Hückeswagen
1962
GER02:03:41.8      
30
30
5
85
Herr Sasse, Rüdiger
ZDF Sportgruppe
1968
GER02:03:49.8      
31
31
4
112
Lehnertz, Matthias
SSF BONN
1972
GER02:04:16.6      
32
1
1
13
Müller-Ott, Lisa
USC Kiel
1982
GER02:04:37.7      
33
32
9
87
Güttler, Carsten
Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden
1982
GER02:05:28.5      
34
33
10
84
Kinitz, Jan
Gorilla Racing Team Germany
1984
GER02:05:45.1      
35
34
6
104
Bersch, Thomas
TV Obermaubach
1968
GER02:07:14.7      
36
35
3
60
Derix, Jac
Triathlon Waldfeucht
1958
NED02:08:31.3      
37
36
7
68
Saßerath, Michael
Triteam SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1966
GER02:08:36.5      
38
37
5
52
Söntjens, Leon
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
1962
NED02:09:00.2      
39
2
1
3
Kösler, Daniela
ASV Köln Triathlon
1977
GER02:09:08.5      
40
38
11
115
Huppertz, Pascal
TV Koma
1979
GER02:09:15.2      
41
39
6
82
Sommerlade, Bernd
DJK Mannheim-Feudenheim
1962
GER02:09:28.5      
42
40
8
111
Wiegner, Walter
TUS Schleiden
1964
GER02:09:53.2      
43
41
9
66
Preuss, Guido
Corratec Team
1965
GER02:10:22.1      
44
42
9
93
Orbeck, Frank
Sterkrade Nord
1977
GER02:10:23.6      
45
43
10
103
Oprée, Christoph
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1966
GER02:11:35.5      
46
44
5
30
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1970
GER02:13:12.5      
47
3
2
17
Rütters, Monika
Rotter Hütten Team
1975
GER02:14:17.7      
49
46
12
90
Zellin, Jan
Tri Ducks Dorsten
1983
GER02:17:13.4      
50
47
11
101
Wegemann, Uwe
3athlon.org
1966
GER02:17:59.1      
51
48
12
89
Wassermann, Rüdiger
TSG Maxdorf
1966
GER02:18:12.2      
52
49
6
51
Menke, Frank
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg
1970
GER02:19:27.8      
53
4
2
12
Rubens, Vera
Blackfoot Team
1980
GER02:19:39.4      
54
50
13
40
Mr Borghini, Lorenzo
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1964
ITA02:20:33.0      
55
5
1
2
Kuper, Christine
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1965
GER02:20:44.6      
56
51
4
105
Weber, Eberhard
ASV Köln Triathlon
1954
GER02:21:03.9      
57
52
1
55
Frohn, Franz-Josef
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
1953
GER02:21:08.3      
58
53
14
65
Heinrichs, Alex
TRIALEX
1966
GER02:21:33.1      
59
54
15
42
Wagner, Roland
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen TriD(e)ads
1964
GER02:21:48.9      
60
55
13
56
Kirschner, Christian
Triathlon Nonstop Köln
1988
GER02:22:13.6      
61
6
1
18
Schings, Rosi
Schings
1960
GER02:24:10.2      
62
56
5
62
Röhrig, Thomas
TroisdorfHotwheels
1958
GER02:24:32.5      
63
57
7
72
Fuß, Dieter
Aixrun
1970
GER02:25:06.9      
64
58
16
100
Nagel, Norbert
Neu-Moresnet/B
1966
GER02:25:57.1      
65
59
8
77
Beilstein, Frank
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn
1962
GER02:26:28.3      
66
60
2
31
Godesberg, Paul
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1953
GER02:27:34.3      
67
61
3
88
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
Nierfeld
1952
GER02:27:36.9      
68
62
9
86
Laqua, Michael
Sundern
1963
GER02:27:46.4      
69
7
3
16
Stabel, Ursula
Radon-Cycle_Power
1974
GER02:28:33.4      
70
63
8
64
Brandenburg, Mathias
Grüne Hölle Kronenburg
1969
GER02:28:42.3      
71
64
14
78
Dobos, Ivo
ASC Rosellen/Neuss
1986
GER02:28:45.2      
72
65
10
80
Berners, Karl-Peter
Schleiden
1959
GER02:28:46.9      
73
66
11
43
Krüger, Detlef
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen TriD(e)ads
1961
GER02:29:42.0      
74
67
17
73
Beilstein, Roland
LG Eifel-Runners
1964
GER02:30:14.6      
75
68
9
71
Dr. Klinkhammer, Werner
TSC Euskirchen / BC Smashing Dahlem
1973
GER02:30:39.0      
76
8
2
11
Jaworska-Roellgen, Jolanta
Tri Team Eupen
1966
POL02:32:05.5      
77
69
10
63
Pahlow, Lars
TroisdorfHotwheels
1970
GER02:32:15.5      
78
70
12
74
Cremer, Dieter
SV Einruhr
1961
GER02:32:41.9      
79
9
3
4
Aaronson, Stefanie
MBC Hannover
1966
GER02:34:25.1      
80
10
4
10
Gregorius, Tina
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1975
GER02:37:18.7      
81
11
3
9
Kopp, Nicole
Köln
1979
GER02:42:22.3      
82
71
18
47
Küpper, Christian
TSL/FSHT Aachen
1966
GER02:44:17.7      
83
72
11
83
Frey, Axel
Trailseeker
1969
GER02:50:11.0      
84
73
19
97
Splett, Ulrich
Monheim am Rhein
1964
GER02:59:49.9      
85
12
4
5
Ms Bennett Borghini, Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1965
GBR03:09:10.3      
86
13
4
15
Wezassek, Sonja
KTT 01
1987
GER03:21:16.3      
87
74
12
106
Bloeming, Dirk
ASV Köln Triathlon
1972
GER03:21:18.4