Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 46. Holzlandlauf 2022 

 

11 KM - Lauf (11km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
055
Seyfarth, Sebastian
1. SV Gera / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1985
M35
00:42:47.9     
2
2
1
705
Mika, Sven
1990
M30
00:47:03.0     
3
3
1
049
Mehr, Ralf
X-Runners Jena
1973
M45
00:47:14.1     
4
4
1
153
Vogel, Andreas
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna
1965
M55
00:48:02.4     
5
5
1
061
Zanner, Christian
X-ZNR
1980
M40
00:48:24.9     
6
6
2
195
Kradorf, Martin
Team Sturm
1986
M35
00:49:08.0     
7
7
2
025
Beyer, Matthias
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1979
M40
00:49:16.1     
8
8
3
152
Golembowski, Oliver
1980
M40
00:49:20.6     
9
9
3
034
Trinks, Patrick
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1985
M35
00:50:20.6     
10
10
2
147
Rentsch, Mario
1963
M55
00:50:48.4     
11
11
4
704
Poschart, Kai
1. SV Gera
1979
M40
00:51:38.0     
12
12
1
029
Bähr, Martin
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
2000
MU23
00:51:42.6     
13
13
3
163
Sypli, Lutz
Lusaner SC 1980
1963
M55
00:51:54.1     
14
14
4
032
Thrän, Mike
1967
M55
00:52:12.9     
15
15
1
050
Reisemann, Jens
Für Tom & Betty!
1972
M50
00:52:25.9     
16
1
1
146
Pohlan, Lina
SV Hermsdorf
2005
WJU18
00:52:31.9     
17
16
1
059
Eckstein, Uwe
Mylau/Vogtl.
1962
M60
00:53:41.9     
18
17
5
186
Pauli, Björn
1982
M40
00:54:19.0     
19
18
1
001
Waldau, Marcel
SG Holzland
1996
M
00:55:04.6     
20
19
4
016
Schumann, René
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda e.V.
1985
M35
00:55:15.6     
21
20
6
028
Billert, Enrico
OCR SQUAD Erfurt
1980
M40
00:55:24.6     
22
21
2
190
Pohlmann, Stephan
1990
M30
00:56:16.0     
23
22
2
002
Wohlrab, Volker
1971
M50
00:56:32.2     
24
23
5
183
Ingolf, Voigt
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1965
M55
00:57:12.0     
25
24
1
051
Reuter, Ole
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
2005
MJU18
00:57:13.9     
26
25
5
036
Glös, Sebastian
Waldheim
1983
M35
00:57:21.1     
27
26
3
052
Horst, Oliver
Das starcke Team
1991
M30
00:57:21.9     
28
2
1
033
Brehme, Jasmin
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1995
W
00:57:22.4     
29
27
6
039
Falo, Horst
1963
M55
00:57:44.9     
30
28
2
702
Senf, Bernd
Jena
1962
M60
00:57:57.0     
31
29
7
185
Linz, Tino
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
1980
M40
00:58:24.0     
32
30
7
030
Oehler, Uwe
Architekten & Ingenieure Wittig / Hegenbarth
1966
M55
00:58:32.9     
33
3
1
193
Gamke, Marisa
1989
W30
00:58:43.0     
34
4
1
019
Pufe, Kristin
Tälerfit
1982
W40
00:58:57.9     
35
5
2
060
Deubner, Ann-Kathrin
1990
W30
00:59:07.6     
36
31
3
058
Göbel, Eckart
SSV Vimaria Hockey
1969
M50
00:59:20.9     
37
32
2
011
Kummer, Colin
2006
MJU18
00:59:29.1     
38
6
2
044
Bergmann, Janett
JJM
1981
W40
00:59:31.4     
38
6
1
184
Thomas, Dorothee
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1976
W45
00:59:31.4     
40
8
3
189
Leier, Caroline
1988
W30
00:59:35.3     
41
33
8
045
Bergmann, Martin
JJM
1981
M40
01:00:06.4     
42
34
3
701
Pustal, Holger
SV Hermsdorf
1959
M60
01:00:27.0     
43
35
8
038
Schlehahn, Ralf
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
1966
M55
01:01:02.4     
44
36
9
018
Neubert, Heiko
1979
M40
01:01:26.9     
45
37
9
026
Schweder, Heiko
Eisenberg
1963
M55
01:01:42.4     
46
38
4
057
Krause, Thomas
1968
M50
01:01:48.9     
47
9
2
188
Schweder, Josephine
SV Hermsdorf
1999
W
01:02:19.0     
48
10
3
037
Linz, Antje
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
1980
W40
01:02:20.2     
49
39
4
150
Weißgerbe, Gerd
1962
M60
01:02:20.7     
50
40
4
015
Conrad, Alexander
SV Wernburg
1988
M30
01:02:55.6     
51
41
1
187
Bösger, Wolfgang
1952
M70
01:03:02.0     
52
11
1
056
Alles, Marion
Kitzen
1955
W65
01:04:31.9     
53
42
2
160
Beyreuther, Markus
1977
M45
01:04:33.9     
54
12
1
031
Wittig-Hegenbarth, Bettina
Architekten & Ingenieure Wittig / Hegenbarth
1966
W55
01:05:02.7     
55
43
5
042
Lenk, Michel
LCP Laser-Cut-Processing GmbH
1989
M30
01:05:29.2     
56
13
1
148
Wolf, Katharina
1. SV Gera
2000
WU23
01:05:34.2     
57
44
5
010
Lerchner, Dirk
RoadRunners Altenburg
1968
M50
01:05:59.7     
58
14
1
017
Tänzer, Britta
Team Pillau
1970
W50
01:06:43.7     
59
15
1
041
Teuber, Dominique
LCP Laser-Cut-Processing GmbH
1986
W35
01:07:09.4     
60
16
4
021
Schulz, Anja
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda e.V.
1981
W40
01:07:10.2     
61
17
2
027
Puschendorf, Manuela
- / Eisenberg
1969
W50
01:07:26.2     
62
45
10
053
Mews, Frank
Das starcke Team
1967
M55
01:07:40.2     
63
18
2
181
Fudus, Christina
KS-Sportsworld
1974
W45
01:08:02.0     
64
46
2
149
Smolinski, Lothar
KS-Sportsworld
1951
M70
01:08:02.9     
65
19
2
022
Erler, Gabriele
Eisenberg
1967
W55
01:08:34.9     
66
20
2
191
Peterhänsel, Anja
1985
W35
01:09:37.0     
67
21
3
194
Schulze, Maria
1987
W35
01:09:46.0     
68
47
10
014
Wegner, Falk
Hobbylaufgemeinschaft Rautal
1978
M40
01:10:14.9     
69
22
3
009
Wegbrod, Jessyca
Hobbylaufgemeinschaft Rautal
1971
W50
01:10:15.7     
70
48
1
182
Müller, Albrecht
1944
M75
01:11:08.0     
71
23
4
192
Peterhänsel, Katja
1990
W30
01:11:17.0     
72
24
5
043
Paul, Nadine
LCP Laser-Cut-Processing GmbH
1979
W40
01:11:24.9     
73
49
11
005
Glös, Michael
Burgstädt
1965
M55
01:11:27.9     
74
50
6
040
Landgraf, Till
LCP Laser-Cut-Processing GmbH
1990
M30
01:12:52.2     
75
25
4
020
Wogawa, Diane
1971
W50
01:13:21.2     
76
26
3
151
Lösche, Kathrin
1965
W55
01:15:32.9     
77
51
6
048
jerie, peter
ssv jena
1968
M50
01:16:40.7     
78
52
3
162
Freudenberg, Horst
1948
M70
01:17:15.2     
79
27
5
024
Müller, Andrea
1968
W50
01:18:00.5     
80
28
1
035
Seeber, Saskia
1960
W60
01:18:25.9     
81
29
6
003
Müller, Yvonne
Jena
1978
W40
01:19:49.7     
82
30
6
008
Lerchner, Susan
RoadRunners Altenburg
1968
W50
01:21:45.0     
83
53
3
046
Tschirner, Anton
how to fly
2005
MJU18
01:22:29.2     
84
31
2
047
Perlet, Flora
how to fly
2005
WJU18
01:22:29.7     
85
54
2
161
Miosga, Norbert
1946
M75
01:23:07.0     
86
32
2
706
Guteworz, Inka
R-Kenner
1960
W60
01:23:39.0     
87
33
4
703
Hösel-Hasselbrink, Gudrun
1964
W55
01:30:42.0